v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
41. Pokal Zagreba - sprint->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 186)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Jurica SugnetićM21 00:10:00
2.Vacant Ž12 00:16:00
3.Vacant M12 00:47:00
4.Vacant M16 00:25:00
5.Vacant M16 00:43:00
6.Vacant M65 00:54:00
7.Vacant M55 01:16:00
8.Vacant M12 00:59:00
9.Vacant M65 00:58:00
10.Vacant Ž20 01:19:00
11.Vacant Ž20 01:15:00
12.Vacant M35 00:46:00
13.Vacant M35 00:20:00
14.Vacant Ž35 01:18:00
15.Vacant M20 00:33:00
16.Vacant M20 00:29:00
17.Vacant Ž35 00:54:00
18.Vacant M55 01:20:00
19.Vacant M45 00:05:00
20.Vacant M45 00:35:00
21.Vacant Ž65 00:37:00
22.Vacant Ž65 00:39:00
23.Vacant Ž55 01:11:00
24.Vacant Ž55 01:07:00
25.Vacant Ž45 00:58:00
26.Vacant Ž45 00:52:00
27.Vacant OPEN 00:44:00
28.Vacant Ž21 00:43:00
29.Vacant Ž21 00:51:00
30.Vacant M21 00:06:00
31.Vacant M21 00:02:00
32.Vacant Ž16 00:05:00
33.Vacant OPEN 00:48:00
34.Vacant Ž12 00:08:00
35.Vacant Ž16 00:15:00

Croatia
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK VaraždinCRO 00:31:00
2.Adam Miovec219388OPENOK JelenCRO 00:38:00
3.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.222418Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:16:00
4.Aleksandra Miličević1234109Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:02:00
5.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 00:29:00
6.Ana Budi7010102Ž12OK JapetićCRO 00:26:00
7.Ana DasovićŽ12OK KapelaCRO 00:24:00
8.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:12:00
9.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 00:53:00
10.Bernard Ivezić2442575M35OK VihorCRO 00:38:00
11.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:03:00
12.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20OK JapetićCRO 00:31:00
13.Borna Ožanić337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:34:00
14.Branko Ostajmer222413M35OK VihorCRO 00:28:00
15.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 00:25:00
16.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 00:24:00
17.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:26:00
18.Darko Duhovic700701M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:09:00
19.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 01:04:00
20.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 00:56:00
21.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 00:48:00
22.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 00:11:00
23.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 00:03:00
24.Dora Kermek1515155Ž21OK VaraždinCRO 00:41:00
25.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 01:23:00
26.Ema Jurač222420Ž12OK VihorCRO 00:04:00
27.Ema Juričan2030936Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 00:17:00
28.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 00:21:00
29.Emil Anadolac1968623M45OK VaraždinCRO 00:39:00
30.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 01:09:00
31.Erik Tot8012102M12OK JapetićCRO 00:55:00
32.Eva Šantek2030933Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 00:12:00
33.Fausto Ferreira259763M35OK KapelaCRO 00:44:00
34.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 00:53:00
35.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 00:33:00
36.Gabriel Šiljevinac219393M20OK JelenCRO 00:27:00
37.Gabrijel Solenički219395M16OK JelenCRO 00:19:00
38.Gloria Šantić7010896Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 00:06:00
39.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 00:22:00
40.Hana Glušica9201754Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:22:00
41.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 00:07:00
42.Ines Jurač222419Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:24:00
43.Ines Ostajmer222401Ž12OK VihorCRO 00:20:00
44.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 00:45:00
45.Iva Tatić222402Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:06:00
46.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 00:36:00
47.Ivan Šantek2030932M21OK VaraždinCRO 00:14:00
48.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 00:22:00
49.Ivana Horbec222410Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:06:00
50.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45OK JapetićCRO 01:04:00
51.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21OK KapelaCRO 00:47:00
52.Jakov Bijelić2088253M12OK BjelovarCRO 00:49:00
53.Jakov Lesjak7050705M20OK JapetićCRO 00:35:00
54.Jan Erben446316M16OK JelenCRO 00:29:00
55.Jan Gobec8400002M21OK VihorCRO 00:12:00
56.Jelena Brezak2118093Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:08:00
57.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 01:12:00
58.Jura Kukec8400003M21OK VihorCRO 00:16:00
59.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:47:00
60.Jure Rako7010043M12OK VihorCRO 00:57:00
61.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 01:08:00
62.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 00:17:00
63.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 01:13:00
64.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 01:06:00
65.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:04:00
66.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M12OK JapetićCRO 00:51:00
67.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž16OK KapelaCRO 00:13:00
68.Lucija Šantek2030931OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:42:00
69.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:27:00
70.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 00:32:00
71.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž16OK VihorCRO 00:11:00
72.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 01:03:00
73.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 00:56:00
74.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 01:14:00
75.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 01:02:00
76.Marija Stamać Ožanić410650OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:40:00
77.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 00:23:00
78.Mario Lah2117408M16OK VaraždinCRO 00:21:00
79.Marko Bunčić2221758M35OK KapelaCRO 00:40:00
80.Marko Jurač8183052M21OK VihorCRO 00:04:00
81.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
82.Martin Vukmanović552005M12OK KapelaCRO 01:01:00
83.Matija Kučinac2115774M21OK VihorCRO 00:08:00
84.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
85.Mihaela Marija Perković2221134Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:20:00
86.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK VaraždinCRO 00:56:00
87.Mile Boban332958M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:02:00
88.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 01:22:00
89.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 00:50:00
90.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 01:22:00
91.Mirka Jakšić8076588Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 00:54:00
92.Miroslav Besten446318M55OK JelenCRO 01:18:00
93.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 00:42:00
94.Mirta Boban889172Ž55OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:05:00
95.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 01:10:00
96.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 00:17:00
97.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247225Ž55OK KapelaCRO 01:13:00
98.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:14:00
99.Monika Pavić840005Ž16OK VihorCRO 00:19:00
100.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž35OK JelenCRO 01:12:00
101.Nika Juričan2030935OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:50:00
102.Nika Kuzmanić2030938Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 00:07:00
103.Nikola Ožanić2143680OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:52:00
104.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 01:10:00
105.Noa Kelc219397M16OK JelenCRO 00:33:00
106.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21OK JapetićCRO 00:49:00
107.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 00:23:00
108.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapetićCRO 00:45:00
109.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 01:17:00
110.Petar Jurač8400004M16OK VihorCRO 00:37:00
111.Petar Kaniški245249M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:39:00
112.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 00:55:00
113.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 01:24:00
114.Predrag Markulinčić2171247M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:37:00
115.Rafael Sandalj237553M55OK JapetićCRO 01:14:00
116.Robert Kaniški701122OPENOK MaksimirCRO 00:32:00
117.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 00:27:00
118.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 00:45:00
119.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:16:00
120.Sanja Krš893826Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:20:00
121.Sanja Ostroški2030937Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 01:10:00
122.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JapetićCRO 00:14:00
123.Senija Zadravec-Kermek1414144OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:46:00
124.Sonja Jantar2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 01:00:00
125.Sonja Ostajmer222411OPENOK VihorCRO 00:28:00
126.Sven Belas222419M12OK VihorCRO 00:41:00
127.Tamara Jaklenec237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 00:10:00
128.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 00:58:00
129.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 00:41:00
130.Toma Ožanić410619OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:30:00
131.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 00:19:00
132.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:15:00
133.Tomislav Jurač222404M35OK VihorCRO 00:34:00
134.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 00:30:00
135.Valentina Hrman2030934OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:36:00
136.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 00:18:00
137.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 00:26:00
138.Veronika Šantić7755611Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 00:02:00
139.Vibor Strmečki8066761M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:35:00
140.Viktoria Šantić7022030Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 00:18:00
141.Vladimir Miovec2112144M12OK JelenCRO 00:43:00
142.Vladimir Tkalec345959M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:31:00
143.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 00:13:00
144.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 00:25:00
145.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:21:00
146.Željka Gajdek446317Ž45OK JelenCRO 01:18:00
147.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž45OK KapelaCRO 01:08:00
148.Željko Brkić219313M55OK KapelaCRO 01:28:00
149.Željko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 01:00:00
150.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 01:00:00

Slovenia
1.Igor Gavrilov8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:21:00