v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Međimurje open - middle->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 189)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Sandra Bergant VidakovićOPEN 11:35:00
2.Vacant Ž20 11:52:00
3.Vacant Ž65 12:09:00
4.Vacant M45 11:46:00
5.Vacant M21A 11:18:00
6.Vacant M55 11:07:00
7.Vacant M35 11:52:00
8.Vacant M20 11:13:00
9.Vacant M16 11:02:00
10.Vacant Ž12 11:54:00
11.Vacant Ž35 11:52:00
12.Vacant Ž55 11:14:00
13.Vacant Ž45 11:03:00
14.Vacant M65 11:08:00
15.Vacant Ž16 12:00:00
16.Vacant M70 11:06:00
17.Vacant Ž21B 11:44:00
18.Vacant M21B 11:23:00
19.Vacant Ž14 11:30:00
20.Vacant OPEN 11:59:00
21.Vacant Ž21A 12:01:00
22.Vacant M14 11:16:00
23.Vacant M12 11:26:00
24.Zdravko i Irena Cerovac2154915OPEN 11:41:00

Croatia
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK VaraždinCRO 11:11:00
2.Aida Krkić8510067Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
3.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
4.Ana Budi8499875Ž14OK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
5.Ana Kovačić8510061Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:58:00
6.Ana Leovac237556Ž12OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
7.Ana VinkoŽ55OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:23:00
8.Anabella Juranić1220890Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:51:00
9.Bojana Nikolić8510063Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
10.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
11.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 11:49:00
12.Branimir Putniković7211151M35OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
13.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
14.Celesta Tot237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:57:00
15.Dalibor Perković411373M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:25:00
16.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:43:00
17.Damir Gobec8411972M45OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
18.Damir Kipčić222420M21BOK VihorCRO 11:56:00
19.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35OK JelenCRO 11:37:00
20.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:30:00
21.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00
22.Darko Duhovic8110079M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:28:00
23.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:25:00
24.Darko Raškaj893828OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
25.David Palić222404M12OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
26.Davorka SrebačićŽ45OK VaraždinCRO 11:15:00
27.Dejan Juranić8420983M21BOK JelenCRO 11:47:00
28.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:37:00
29.Dora Delić8509316Ž16OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
30.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž20OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:55:00
31.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
32.Ema Jurač7000633Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:15:00
33.Ema Juričan8420982Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 11:54:00
34.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:29:00
35.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
36.Emina Basara337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
37.Erik Tot8482614M12OK JapetićCRO 11:11:00
38.Eva Šantek8510079Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
39.Filip Anadolac2136724M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:28:00
40.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
41.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
42.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 11:07:00
43.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:48:00
44.Goran Kočiš2030937OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:56:00
45.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00
46.Hana Glušica2143690Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
47.Ines Jurač1200375Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
48.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00
49.Iva Žulić1200361Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00
50.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
51.Ivan Novosel2121769M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
52.Ivan Šantek8510073M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:41:00
53.Ivana Gobec700021Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:07:00
54.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
55.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
56.Ivica Jaklinović8510066M21BOK VihorCRO 11:32:00
57.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
58.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:31:00
59.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 11:40:00
60.Jakov Bijelić8150110M14OK BjelovarCRO 11:25:00
61.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:24:00
62.Jan Erben8170806M20OK JelenCRO 11:04:00
63.Jan Gobec8400007M21AOK VihorCRO 11:30:00
64.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.8110086Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:09:00
65.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
66.Josip Leovac237558M45OK JapetićCRO 11:16:00
67.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
68.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
69.Juraj Otmačić237599M12OK JapetićCRO 11:02:00
70.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 11:14:00
71.Karlo Gobec8324628M55OK VihorCRO 11:04:00
72.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 11:17:00
73.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M16OK VihorCRO 11:08:00
74.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:58:00
75.Krista Palić222401M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
76.Krunoslav Canjuga8510071M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:31:00
77.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00
78.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:55:00
79.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M14OK JapetićCRO 11:31:00
80.Luka Bahun7055507M21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:53:00
81.Luka Kosić2113424M45OK JapetićCRO 11:13:00
82.Luka Tot237592M12OK JapetićCRO 11:29:00
83.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
84.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
85.Maja Gverić7500691Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
86.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00
87.Marcela Cerovac2155055Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
88.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
89.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00
90.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
91.Marin Tanković8195240M14OK JelenCRO 11:34:00
92.Mario Lah8510075M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:22:00
93.Marko Jurač8183052M20OK VihorCRO 11:01:00
94.Marko Leljak504524M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:19:00
95.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
96.Martin Vukmanović552005M12OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
97.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:04:00
98.Matija Kučinac8510064M21AOK VihorCRO 11:27:00
99.Melissa Drobić8132926Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
100.Mia Koletić237593OPENOK JapetićCRO 12:08:00
101.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:03:00
102.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
103.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
104.Miroslav Hainž8503999M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:40:00
105.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
106.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 11:01:00
107.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:42:00
108.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
109.Nika Juričan8025570Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:45:00
110.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:55:00
111.Noa Kelc8051041M20OK JelenCRO 11:16:00
112.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:57:00
113.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:56:00
114.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:01:00
115.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:31:00
116.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
117.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:04:00
118.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00
119.Roko Vukić9008008M14OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
120.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:10:00
121.Sara Delić8328888Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:48:00
122.Sara SršaOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:02:00
123.Saša Horvat8076567M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:40:00
124.Siniša Lah8510078M45OK VaraždinCRO 11:07:00
125.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
126.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
127.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
128.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
129.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:28:00
130.Tihon Salopek8044022M21AOK Ris DelniceCRO 11:21:00
131.Tomislav Jurač1200370M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
132.Tomislav Kaniški7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
133.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
134.Toni Budrović222408M21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00
135.Valentina Hrman8510076OPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:05:00
136.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:28:00
137.Veronika Šantić8091386Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 12:00:00
138.Vid Koletić237595M12OK JapetićCRO 11:23:00
139.Viktoria Šantić8414578Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:36:00
140.Vinka Vukmanović7040522Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 12:10:00
141.Violeta Čalić8510068Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:58:00
142.Vladimir VinkoM65OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:05:00
143.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
144.Žana Papić2118093Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
145.Žarko HorvatM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:34:00
146.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
147.Željka Klemar2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
148.Željko Belaj232288M70OK BjelovarCRO 11:09:00
149.Zvjezdana Govedarica1115977Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:17:00

Hungary
1.Borbála Boldizsár8311112Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:27:00
2.Botond Csegő Mézes8070327M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:05:00
3.Emese Csenge Mézes8211112Ž12Göcsej KTFEHUN 12:03:00
4.Emma Porgányi8075978Ž16Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN 12:03:00
5.Éva Császár8271078Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:45:00
6.Hunor Keve Mézes8131110OPENGöcsej KTFEHUN 12:11:00
7.Jozsef Varga2019818M55Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:37:00
8.Judit Popellár2066468OPENKanizsa OrienteeringHUN 11:50:00
9.Márk Porgányi8515064M21AKanizsa OrienteeringHUN 11:33:00
10.Márton Hegedüs8008124M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:14:00
11.Peter Geszti8500030M45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:22:00
12.Tibor Sólyom Mézes8180474M21BGöcsej KTFEHUN 11:01:00
13.Vilmos Pfeifer1396123M12Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN 11:08:00

Serbia
1.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSRB 11:53:00

Slovenia
1.Igor Bončina8639715M55OK SKSLO 11:16:00
2.Vianez Bončina8639700Ž12OK SKSLO 11:39:00