v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Chalk Ridge Falls->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 60)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

United States
1.Abagail Pendelton2100040WF1415Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:01:00
2.Adrian SillerY-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
3.Alaeddin Sufan2046831OM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:03:00
4.Alexa Bowers2100042GF-18Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:01:00
5.Alexander Bleakley2046804GM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:02:00
6.Alexander Phillipson7500350YM19+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:16:00
7.Amanda FaragY-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
8.Amanda Miller2100036YF19+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:05:00
9.Amaya Ronald2046821OF-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:02:00
10.ANASTASIA TITOVITCH2100038OF-18OtherUSA 00:01:00
11.Andrew Stroud2046830YM1618The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:08:00
12.Angie Rengifo8511894OF1944HOCUSA 00:04:00
13.Aracely Tejada2100039YF1618Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:11:00
14.Asaiah Breaux2100034WM1415Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:03:00
15.Aubrey Harris2046812GF-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:00:00
16.Brayden Wilson2046836YM-15The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:01:00
17.Catharine Madeley2100048OF45+OtherUSA 00:11:00
18.Chris Comperry2100032YM19+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:14:00
19.Chuck Stager1080348OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:12:00
20.Correa Evan2100035GM-18Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:04:00
21.David Marquardt2801461OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:14:00
22.David Miller2100044GM1944OtherUSA 00:14:00
23.Diana Gregory2100050YF-15Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:00:00
24.Don Garrison2144506Y-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
25.Egor Titovitch2144507OM1944OtherUSA 00:06:00
26.Elizabeth Record1497777GF1944Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:12:00
27.Erik Forrister2100031OM1944OtherUSA 00:08:00
28.Ethan Anguiano2100046G-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
29.Garret Van der Valk2144509WM1415Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:04:00
30.Howard Chambers1500536OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:13:00
31.Ian Blair1421629OM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:07:00
32.Ilia Serov2144514GM1944OtherUSA 00:15:00
33.James TothG-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
34.Joey GrotonG-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
35.Johnny Calder2046806YM-15The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:02:00
36.Joshua Juno2046840GM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:05:00
37.Katsiaryna Sheverava2120888OF45+OtherUSA 00:09:00
38.Kenneth Harker9102215OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:15:00
39.Kristine Tisinger400014GF1944NTOAUSA 00:11:00
40.Laura Stager1080327OF45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:10:00
41.Lauren Forrister2144508OF1944OtherUSA 00:05:00
42.Lucas Mohler2046820GM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:06:00
43.Madelyn Kruzick2100041OF-18Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:00:00
44.Manuel Rueda2046825YM-15The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:03:00
45.Marisela SillerY-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
46.Micah Shapiro2046828GM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUSA 00:03:00
47.Michael Black2144515YM19+OtherUSA 00:15:00
48.Nancy Bowers886560GF45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:08:00
49.Nancy Niemann2129596GF45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:09:00
50.Oscar Silvesan2144512YM1618Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:09:00
51.Patrick MeadY-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
52.Radu Greavu2025151GM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:17:00
53.Sarah GuimaraesO-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
54.Sergio Matos1011027GM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:16:00
55.Sofie JonesY-RecOtherUSA 00:00:00
56.Tom Wernimont7028055YM19+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:13:00
57.Travis Pearson8174773OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:16:00
58.Veronika Dornburg2154952GF45+Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:07:00
59.Walter Stager1500419GM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUSA 00:13:00
60.Zane Silvesan2144510YM1618Smithson Valley High SchoolUSA 00:07:00