v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2017 Ljubljana - Rakitna (5 days)->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 897)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Anna Luukkonen307583OPEN B 10:59:46 11:15:15 11:10:02 10:09:49 10:10:02
2.Boido StefaniaBEGINNERS 11:00:33 11:22:27
3.Coline Piloquet35273OPEN C 10:48:34 11:38:43 11:31:07 10:04:25
4.Coline PiloquetOPEN B 10:27:00
5.Cristobal Fernandez Liri.1401518M10 10:14:00 10:55:00 10:59:00 11:07:00 10:23:00
6.Dianora Herashchenko2091745W21E 10:38:00 10:38:00 10:38:00 10:22:00 10:22:00
7.Domen PrimšarBEGINNERS 11:09:32 11:02:15
8.Eva LevecBEGINNERS 10:21:39
9.Eva ŠuštarBEGINNERS 10:22:58
10.Janez SuhadolnikBEGINNERS 10:32:02 10:21:14 10:07:18 10:26:02
11.Janez SuhadolnikOPEN B 11:09:57
12.Janez Suhadolnik2106957BEGINNERS 10:14:36 10:30:06 10:26:09 10:07:03 10:27:29
13.Jernej Suhadolnik2106978BEGINNERS 10:16:32 10:29:00 10:23:24 10:05:49 10:23:54
14.Jernej SuhadolnikOPEN B 11:05:35
15.Jonatan Byggmästar2106983OPEN A 10:50:31 10:24:40 10:11:45 10:11:16 10:11:02
16.Juan Francisco SanchezM10 10:24:00 11:07:00 11:11:00 11:15:00 10:19:00
17.Karin KradischnigBEGINNERS 12:13:09 12:36:55 11:59:34 11:31:11
18.Karin RogeljBEGINNERS 11:02:14
19.Klara LevecBEGINNERS 10:08:50 10:25:03
20.Kristina SuhadolnikBEGINNERS 10:20:43
21.Leo CreuseOPEN B 10:27:02
22.Léo Creuse333380OPEN C 10:48:36 11:38:44 11:31:08 10:16:34
23.Lorant Farkas233547M40 12:26:00 10:39:39 10:42:00 11:31:00 12:02:00
24.Martina BrglezOPEN B 12:41:55
25.Matevž PušlerBEGINNERS 10:22:39
26.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 10:35:00 10:26:00 10:22:00 10:34:00 10:38:00
27.Oskar Farkas2107021OPEN C 12:20:02 10:47:05 10:29:09 11:38:44 11:12:12
28.Paola BarbaroOPEN C 10:52:50
29.Paola BarbaroBEGINNERS 11:00:35 11:22:29
30.Rafael Röösli1411817M21A LONG 10:34:00 11:22:00 11:16:00 10:52:00 10:46:00
31.Regina Habenicht9940000W50 12:15:00 10:26:00
32.Robert Mandl8077770M55 12:10:00 10:10:00
33.Stefania BoidoOPEN C 10:52:47
34.Tanja Aittoniemi2099785OPEN B 10:22:28 10:26:45 10:52:02 10:52:24 11:24:30
35.Vid GrimšičBEGINNERS 10:31:12

Australia
1.Aislinn Prendergast8645246W21EEureka OrienteersAUS 10:30:00 11:10:00 11:02:00 11:58:00 12:06:00
2.Alex Tarr204082M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 11:49:00 12:19:00 12:13:00 10:13:00 10:37:00
3.Geoff Hudson2099765M60Nillumbik Emus OCAUS 11:02:00 11:31:00 11:19:00 11:03:00 11:07:00
4.Janet Tarr204083W70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 11:05:00 11:55:00 11:34:00 10:25:00 10:25:00
5.Judy Prendergast2042971W60Eureka OrienteersAUS 10:20:31 11:23:42 11:27:00 12:15:00 12:03:00
6.Kyhil Duggan2106967OPEN CEureka OrienteersAUS 12:10:04
7.Margi Freemantle9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 11:03:00 11:51:00 12:03:00 10:21:00 10:09:00
8.Marischon Hudson9200102W65Nillumbik Emus OCAUS 11:20:00 10:23:10 10:29:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
9.Roch Prendergast1931353M60Eureka OrienteersAUS 10:29:31 11:24:43 11:47:00 12:03:00 12:19:00
10.Ted Van Geldermalsen9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 11:22:00 12:03:00 12:27:00 10:27:00 10:35:00

Austria
1.Angelika BrantnerBEGINNERSHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:57:11
2.Anna Angermann9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 10:59:00 10:53:00
3.Anna Unegg8090401W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:53:00 10:26:00 10:34:00 11:14:00 11:38:00
4.Annika Winkler206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:33:00 10:31:00 10:43:00 10:47:00 10:59:00
5.Barbara Angermann7112113W21A SHORTSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:30:00 10:20:00 10:12:00 11:08:00 11:32:00
6.Barbara Winkler1404500W35 ULTIMATESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:36:00 10:06:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
7.Bernadette KalcherOPEN CHSV PinkafeldAUT 10:09:00
8.Christine Calvet431946W45OLC WähringAUT 10:21:00 10:59:00 10:59:00 11:35:00 11:31:00
9.Christine Unegg8301171W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:34:00 10:22:00 10:34:00 11:22:00 11:16:00
10.Daniel Bichl9906099M21 ULTIMATEWATAUT 10:49:00 10:59:00 10:49:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
11.Dirk Deubel9998000M21A SHORTNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:08:00 10:48:00 10:48:00 11:33:00 11:43:00
12.Elena Unegg8241005W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:41:00 10:39:00 10:35:00 10:55:00 10:55:00
13.Erich Göschl686868M50OLC WähringAUT 10:16:00 10:41:00 11:29:00 11:45:00 11:57:00
14.Felix Zollner2084430M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:35:10 10:31:16 10:00:02 10:51:23 10:27:57
15.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:11:00 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:54:00 10:46:00
16.Gerhild Pacher7120364W21BOutdoor Orienteering GrazAUT 11:28:00 10:10:00 10:16:00 11:34:00 11:22:00
17.Gunter KradischnigOPEN BOLC GrazAUT 11:04:21
18.Günther Prommer2066430M65Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:47:00 10:20:00 10:20:00 11:08:00 11:14:00
19.Günther Rosenkranz581207M50 ULTIMATEOL AndritzAUT 10:11:00 11:21:00 10:41:00 12:01:00 11:11:00
20.Hannes Pacher7150159M35 ULTIMATEOutdoor Orienteering GrazAUT 11:22:00 10:52:00 10:12:00 11:42:00 11:22:00
21.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50LACAUT 10:09:00 10:01:00
22.Herfried Trummer8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:22:00 10:02:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 10:42:00
23.Jakob Steinwender9907099M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:16:00 11:30:00
24.Johanna Thoman7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:55:00 10:05:00 10:35:00 11:20:00 10:47:00
25.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:20:00 10:30:00
26.Laura Matitz1150299W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:10:00 10:34:00 10:46:00 11:10:00 11:04:00
27.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:46:00 10:46:00 10:22:00 10:58:00 10:52:00
28.Marie KalcherOPEN CHSV PinkafeldAUT 10:10:14
29.Marius Poirson1408130M18WATAUT 10:55:00 10:48:00 11:00:00 10:40:00 11:44:00
30.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:55:00 10:10:00 10:26:00 10:46:00 10:54:00
31.Marlene Unegg8061103W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 10:29:00 10:41:00 11:14:00 11:14:00
32.Martha Prommer2066435W65Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:50:00 10:00:00 10:09:00 10:50:00 11:10:00
33.Martin Brantner320026M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:32:00 11:22:00 12:32:00 10:07:00
34.Maximilian Steinwender9908099M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:08:00 11:04:00 11:08:00 11:00:00 11:36:00
35.Nicole Winkler9007111W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:57:00 10:43:00 10:31:00 10:59:00 10:47:00
36.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21A SHORTOLC GrazAUT 11:54:00 10:47:00 10:48:00 10:48:00 10:44:00
37.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 12:35:00 12:33:00 12:33:00 12:33:00 12:33:00
38.Oliver Calvet446308M14OLC WähringAUT 10:08:00 11:00:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 12:18:00
39.Patrick Berger7540M21BNaturfreunde LinzAUT 10:17:00 10:01:00 10:05:00 10:09:00 10:17:00
40.Robert KalcherOPEN AHSV PinkafeldAUT 10:07:51
41.Roman Fiedler46463M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:02:00 10:32:00 10:02:00 12:02:00 11:02:00
42.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M50HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 11:52:00 10:13:00 10:25:00 11:37:00 11:05:00
43.Sofia Calvet445630W16OLC WähringAUT 10:17:00 11:02:00 10:44:00 11:42:00 12:14:00
44.Tobias Angermann2061265M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:35:11 10:31:18 10:00:03 10:51:25 10:27:58
45.Tobias Zollner2068123BEGINNERSSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:40:44 10:06:49 10:38:04
46.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W55OL AndritzAUT 10:25:00 11:06:00 11:06:00 12:06:00 12:06:00
47.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:41:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 11:20:00
48.Wolfgang Kradischnig8627287M50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 10:20:00 10:17:00 10:05:00 10:33:00 10:09:00
49.Xander Berger631007M21ENaturfreunde LinzAUT 10:16:00 10:05:00 10:30:00 10:29:00 10:33:00

Belgium
1.Annabelle Liegeois49126W40Balise 10BEL 11:57:00 10:17:00 10:17:00 11:07:00 11:17:00
2.Dieter Coen1403132M21A LONGTROL BelgiumBEL 10:53:01 11:34:00 11:58:00 10:34:00 10:04:00
3.Fabien Pasquasy782206M21ECercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 11:09:00 11:37:00
4.Geert Debyser2106976M45OmegaBEL 10:11:00 10:22:00 10:14:00 10:14:00 10:18:00
5.Iris Ceulemans53570OPEN CTROL BelgiumBEL
6.Jean-marc Gillet1391734M45OmegaBEL 11:15:00 11:54:00 11:58:00 10:26:00 10:06:00
7.Jonas Jansen7886331M14OmegaBEL 11:14:00 11:56:00 12:06:00 10:50:00 10:18:00
8.Kristel Palmans1391736W50OmegaBEL 11:03:00 11:50:00 11:34:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
9.Luc Heuninckx440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:47:00 10:44:00 11:26:00 11:44:00 11:32:00
10.Magalie Gillet2067872W18OmegaBEL 10:52:00 11:38:00 11:43:00 10:08:00 10:18:00
11.Natalie Beenaerts4551W45OmegaBEL 10:51:00 11:47:00 11:55:00 10:07:00 10:19:00
12.Patrice Lombet228354M40Balise 10BEL 12:18:00 10:02:00 10:18:00 10:58:00 11:14:00
13.Renske Goossens53511OPEN CTROL BelgiumBEL
14.Sara Debyser2106990W20OmegaBEL 10:04:00 10:14:00 10:24:00 10:14:00 10:04:00
15.Serge Dery49121M70OLV EifelBEL 12:19:00 12:25:00 11:55:00 11:19:00 12:19:00
16.Tibo Gillet1391735M16OmegaBEL 10:56:00 12:08:00 12:16:00 10:36:00 10:20:00
17.Tim Debyser2099770M16OmegaBEL 10:08:00 10:52:00 10:36:00 10:48:00 10:00:00
18.Vanessa Van Breedam1403131W21A LONGTROL BelgiumBEL 11:46:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 10:36:00 10:26:00

Bulgaria
1.Boris Dalakov412979OPEN CSarnena GoraBUL 10:45:02 10:03:41 10:05:06
2.Georgi Dalakov8444222OPEN ASarnena GoraBUL 10:07:25 10:35:27 10:08:07 10:06:02 10:00:03
3.Marina Dalakova1007811OPEN BSarnena GoraBUL 10:02:02 10:36:11 10:04:22 10:05:00 10:00:02

Canada
1.Ilona Dobos350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 10:55:00 11:35:00 11:54:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
2.Peter Dobos350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 11:25:00 12:01:00 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:01:00

Croatia
1.Edi OcvirkOPEN AOK JapeticCRO 11:34:38 10:23:25
2.Eva Ocvirk700027W40OK JapeticCRO 11:37:00 12:17:00 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
3.Pia Ocvirk8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:03:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:02:00 10:02:00

Czech Republic
1.Adéla Housková2050490W10-shadowedOK DobříšCZE 11:08:46 10:55:41 10:09:13
2.Anezka Hlavacova515497W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:11:00 11:34:00 12:08:00 10:48:00 10:20:00
3.Barbora Baldrianová9784W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 10:16:00 12:16:00 10:06:00 12:06:00 10:06:00
4.Barbora HouskovaOPEN COK DobříšCZE 11:30:47
5.Barbora Housková2080957W12OK DobříšCZE 11:01:00 11:27:00 10:39:00
6.Eva Baldrianová888639W10SK PragaCZE 10:49:00 11:35:00 11:31:00 10:39:00 10:03:00
7.Hana Horvátová980354W20Severka ŠumperkCZE 11:14:00 11:54:00 11:54:00 10:34:00 10:14:00
8.Jan Zanda1413712M18SK ChoteborCZE 12:31:00 10:20:00 10:08:00 11:00:00 10:32:00
9.Jan Žanda7260028M50SK ChoteborCZE 11:56:00 10:01:00 10:33:00 11:13:00 11:01:00
10.Jindřich Houska2050492M40OK DobříšCZE 11:38:00 11:30:00 12:10:00 10:10:00
11.Jiri Hlavac53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
12.Jirka Hrazdil682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:47:00 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:53:00 10:49:00
13.Johana Šestáková2088819W10-shadowedSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 10:49:13 10:32:17 11:23:28 11:28:17
14.Jonas Ptacek232730M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:14:00 11:39:00 11:35:00 10:31:00 10:07:00
15.Klara HruskovaOPEN CSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:13:24 11:59:32 12:07:50
16.Klara Hruskova52140OPEN BSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:07:24
17.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:09:00 11:23:00 11:23:00 10:35:00 10:03:00
18.Marek Šesták2058471M40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 10:18:00 11:14:00 10:58:00 12:02:00 11:54:00
19.Marie Krejcikova9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:03:00 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:42:00 11:42:00
20.Marie Šestáková2080991W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 10:13:00 10:50:00 11:08:00 11:41:00 11:35:00
21.Monika Housková2044893OPEN COK DobříšCZE 12:12:04 11:05:34 10:58:16 10:27:02
22.Monika Krejcikova8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:08:00 11:12:00 10:52:00 11:52:00 11:32:00
23.Monika Pekárková7260027W21BMalej a velkej dikoCZE 11:10:00 11:46:00 11:52:00 10:22:00 10:16:00
24.Ondrej Hruska52125M21 ULTIMATESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 10:59:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:09:00 10:00:00
25.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:02:00 11:52:00 12:12:00 10:02:00 10:32:00
26.Petr Baldrian2460M45SK PragaCZE 12:27:00 10:06:00 12:02:00 10:10:00 11:46:00
27.Petr Horvát886264M21ESeverka ŠumperkCZE 10:52:00 12:09:00 11:50:00 10:01:00 10:29:00
28.Sarka Hlavacova49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:03:00 11:43:00 11:31:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
29.Tomáš Baldrian2102777M14SK PragaCZE 10:44:00 12:02:00 12:24:00 10:26:00 10:02:00
30.Veronika Ptackova2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:46:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 10:16:00 10:16:00
31.Zbynek Krejcik8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:51:00 11:11:00 11:31:00 11:41:00 11:31:00
32.Zdenek Mazal7207858M21A LONGMalej a velkej dikoCZE 11:22:00 11:52:00 11:46:00 10:22:00 10:34:00

Denmark
1.Anders Knudsen886643M50HerlufsholmDEN 12:04:00 10:25:00 10:13:00 11:09:00 11:41:00
2.Anna KlingenbergOPEN BFaaborg OKDEN 10:50:38 11:15:39
3.Bente Oestergaard213905W60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:09:00 11:27:00 11:21:00 12:03:00 12:09:00
4.Carl Malling7007777M65Randers OKDEN 11:05:00 11:50:00 11:50:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
5.Conor Klingenberg2038532OPEN AFaaborg OKDEN
6.Daniel Bentien Schmidt1402415M16OK PAN AarhusDEN 12:20:00 11:12:00 10:48:00 11:32:00 11:28:00
7.Elizabeth Borchorst1411604W65Rold Skov OKDEN 11:00:00 11:30:00 11:39:00 11:20:00 10:40:00
8.Emma Klingenberg1302827OPEN AFaaborg OKDEN 10:43:07 11:03:44
9.Ethna Cavanagh234694OPEN BFaaborg OKDEN 10:52:25 11:35:06
10.Gerda E. Christiansen889246W65Køge OKDEN 10:10:00 11:00:00 11:49:00 11:50:00 12:10:00
11.Gitte Isen351468W55Herning O-KlubDEN 11:31:00 12:06:00 12:00:00 10:12:00 10:30:00
12.Gunnar Grue-sørensen889247M65Køge OKDEN 10:29:00 11:26:00 10:56:00 12:02:00 11:50:00
13.Helge Soegaard213912M65Rold Skov OKDEN 10:53:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:02:00 11:02:00
14.Iben Maag1411280W50Søllerød OKDEN 10:22:02 11:10:00 11:10:00 11:50:00 11:34:00
15.Irene SchmidtOPEN CHerning O-KlubDEN 10:14:57
16.Ita Klingenberg1602326OPEN AFaaborg OKDEN 10:58:03 11:31:20
17.Jens Christensen1910551M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:30:00 11:19:00 11:23:00 12:19:00 11:59:00
18.Jesper Bech TanderupOPEN CFaaborg OKDEN 10:50:35 11:32:01
19.Jesper Bech TanderupOPEN BFaaborg OKDEN
20.Joern Blom213924M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:14:00 11:43:00 11:43:00 12:07:00 12:23:00
21.Keld Oestergaard213925M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:22:00 11:59:00 11:55:00 11:59:00 12:07:00
22.Kim Birkmose Schmidt1402049M45Herning O-KlubDEN 10:59:00 11:42:00 11:54:00 10:06:00 10:14:00
23.Klaus Wolsing213917M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:06:00 11:51:00 11:35:00 12:23:00 12:15:00
24.Maria BergOPEN CFaaborg OKDEN 11:25:17
25.Rasmus Thrane Hansen999926OPEN ASøllerød OKDEN 10:41:09 11:11:13
26.Søren Klingenberg234775OPEN AFaaborg OKDEN 10:52:12 11:33:24
27.Tim Falck Weber8635839M50Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN 10:36:00 11:25:00 11:17:00 12:05:00 12:29:00
28.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:09:00 10:18:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 10:50:00
29.Torben Isen433463M65Herning O-KlubDEN 10:59:00 11:44:00 11:38:00 10:08:00 10:08:00

Estonia
1.Mihkel Reimaa7205470OPEN BseiklusporrEST

Finland
1.Anita Laaksonen997886W60Rasti-JyryFIN 10:51:00 11:09:00 11:33:00 11:15:00 11:21:00
2.Annariitta Kottonen581958W55LynxFIN 11:43:00 11:48:00 11:48:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
3.Anneli Ojapalo9101051W60Rajamäen Rykmentti OFIN 12:09:00 10:33:00 10:57:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
4.Antti Lamminpää2099763M55Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 10:55:00 12:15:00 11:35:00 12:15:00 12:15:00
5.Arto Muhonen2107912M50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:21:00 11:31:00 11:11:00 11:51:00 11:21:00
6.Erik Brysch2106975M16MS ParmaFIN 10:02:00 11:28:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 11:52:00
7.Esko Jalanto7201229M55Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:10:00 11:35:00 12:00:00 10:10:00 10:25:00
8.Hannu Kottonen891989M60LynxFIN 11:14:00 12:15:00 12:15:00 10:31:00 10:07:00
9.Heikki Kyyrönen2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:37:00 11:49:00 12:31:00 10:31:00 10:25:00
10.Ilkka Ojapalo2800708M60Rajamäen Rykmentti OFIN 11:26:00 10:31:00 10:15:00 11:51:00 10:47:00
11.Jari Kymäläinen411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:25:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 11:10:00 11:10:00
12.Jari Toivonen7201219M55Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:00:00 11:50:00 11:50:00 10:20:00 10:05:00
13.Jatta Haapamäki707711W45Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:35:00 10:39:00 10:35:00
14.Jouni Kujala1003723M21ESK PohjantähtiFIN 10:44:00 12:17:00 12:00:00 10:05:00 10:17:00
15.Jouni VidquistOPEN ATurun MetsankavijatFIN 11:50:51
16.Juhani Nippala40717M65Rasti-JyryFIN 11:11:00 11:32:00 10:44:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
17.Jussi RankiM50skvuoksiFIN 11:16:00 12:29:00 11:49:00 10:57:00 10:17:00
18.Kari Papinsaari7201227M60Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 10:46:00 12:19:00 12:03:00 10:23:00 10:31:00
19.Lauri Lamminpää2107921OPEN AHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 10:23:18 10:26:47 10:51:44 10:52:26 11:26:28
20.Leena HeikkinenOPEN BSotkamon JyryFIN 11:50:53
21.Maritta Kymäläinen411693W50Tampereen PyrintoFIN 11:57:00 10:06:00 10:14:00 11:06:00 10:54:00
22.Merja Toivonen7201239W55Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:25:00 11:54:00 12:18:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
23.Miia Hovi7000177W40Rasti-JyryFIN 10:47:00 11:47:00 11:57:00 10:47:00 10:37:00
24.Miia Niittynen9101434W21EKooveeFIN 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:14:00 10:06:00 10:06:00
25.Mika Ruuhiala504956M55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:05:00 11:45:00 12:10:00 10:15:00 10:40:00
26.Mikko-jussi Backman707712M21BMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN 11:35:00 11:37:00 12:17:00 12:25:00 11:33:00
27.Nuutti Vennelä707713M12Kangasala SKFIN 10:01:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 10:01:00
28.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala504953W55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:01:32 11:32:20 11:36:00 10:18:00 10:42:00
29.Paula Kyyrönen354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:15:00 11:45:00 11:44:00 10:15:00 10:15:00
30.Roope Ruuhiala504955M18FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:03:00 11:36:00 12:04:00 10:04:00 10:00:00
31.Saku Asikainen9102300M35FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:18:00 11:48:00 12:12:00 10:18:00 10:30:00
32.Sami Levijoki7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFIN 11:06:00 11:22:00 12:18:00 10:18:00 10:10:00
33.Sanni Ruuhiala504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFIN 10:58:00 11:58:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 10:28:00
34.Siiri Toiviainen354044W10-shadowedRasti-JyryFIN 11:14:46 11:14:41 11:14:10 10:03:12 10:04:49
35.Sirpa Papinsaari7201251W60Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:15:00 11:57:00 11:51:00 10:09:00 10:21:00
36.Susanna Lamminpää2106986W55Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 10:37:00 12:30:00 11:30:00 12:24:00 12:18:00
37.Terttu Jalanto7201254W55Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:13:00 11:30:00 11:54:00 10:36:00 10:12:00
38.Tiina Ala-Nissilä2106962W21BMS ParmaFIN 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:04:00 11:52:00 11:40:00
39.Tomi Lehtola9870830M21A LONGKooveeFIN 10:10:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:16:00 10:28:00
40.Vesa Tervo520314M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 11:35:00 10:14:00 10:26:00 11:14:00 11:08:00
41.Voitto Backman707714M10-shadowedKangasala SKFIN 12:05:33 11:57:49 11:46:20 11:50:45 12:01:06

France
1.Antoine Lesquer7052511M12Raidlink's 07FRA 10:57:00 11:49:00 11:29:00 10:41:00 10:17:00
2.Antoine Trottier2043621M21EOPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:08:00 10:13:00 10:20:00 10:57:00 10:53:00
3.Antonin Chasselin35779M12Boussole en ForezFRA 11:05:00 11:29:00 11:45:00 10:33:00 10:09:00
4.Axel Richard2082451M16Boussole en ForezFRA 10:57:21 12:00:00 11:36:00 10:40:00 10:24:00
5.Camille Grange2113809W16Boussole en ForezFRA 10:37:00 11:47:00 10:35:00 10:11:00
6.Catherine Boelle2056711W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:51:00 10:03:00 10:21:00 11:09:00 11:15:00
7.Cécile Degand7000958W35Boussole en ForezFRA 10:41:00 11:21:00 11:41:00 10:31:00 10:11:00
8.Céline Ruiz1396412W35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:51:00 10:11:00 10:21:00 11:01:00 11:21:00
9.Christian Legrand8630386M55OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 11:50:00 10:50:00 10:40:00 11:50:00 11:20:00
10.Christine Ferrand2082862W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:55:00 11:43:00 11:35:00
11.Claire Grange2080159W40Boussole en ForezFRA 11:27:00 11:37:00 10:17:00 10:27:00
12.Clément Amrouche2020149M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:51:00 10:32:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 11:36:00
13.Clément Hery1008574M21A SHORTAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:53:00 11:58:00 11:33:00 10:28:00 10:08:00
14.Daniel Seckler9109088M60Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:34:00 11:07:00 10:55:00 10:59:00 11:51:00
15.Danni Zhen31394W21BYCONE SENSFRA 10:46:00 11:04:00 11:10:00 11:28:00 10:58:00
16.David Chatelon1248163M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:54:00 10:26:00 10:34:00 10:50:00 11:30:00
17.David Lesquer1006475M40Raidlink's 07FRA 11:30:00 11:38:00 11:54:00 10:26:00 10:34:00
18.Didier Amrouche1001037M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:19:00 10:14:00 10:10:00 10:50:00 11:02:00
19.Eloïse Louvet7770783W21A SHORTOPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:18:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 11:20:00 11:24:00
20.Eric Chasselin1420151M40Boussole en ForezFRA 11:22:00 12:02:00 11:46:00 10:42:00 10:02:00
21.Franck Guerin1780728M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:30:00 11:10:00 11:20:00 11:35:00 10:55:00
22.Frederic Puel1511606M35Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:12:00 12:00:00 12:06:00 10:12:00 10:06:00
23.Gaspard Ruiz2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:54:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:55:00 10:51:00
24.Guilhem Elias7001939M18ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:23:00 10:08:00 10:36:00 10:52:00 11:24:00
25.Guillaume Degand1001998M35Boussole en ForezFRA 10:36:00 12:06:00 12:00:00 10:48:00 10:00:00
26.Guillaume Ferrand2082864M18Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:56:00 12:00:00 12:08:00
27.Hugo Richard2080132M18Boussole en ForezFRA 10:52:24 11:48:00 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:04:00
28.Isabelle Berrien1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:45:00 10:39:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:07:00
29.Jane Campbell8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:09:00 11:15:00 11:03:00 10:39:00 10:45:00
30.Jean - Luc Boelle346777M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:58:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 11:07:00 11:43:00
31.Jean-claude Suty8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 12:06:00 10:47:00 10:19:00 11:15:00 10:43:00
32.Jeremy Vuillemard706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 12:12:00 10:12:00 11:32:00 10:22:00 11:52:00
33.Julien Dumont1511604M21A LONGAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:10:00 11:40:00 11:52:00 10:28:00 10:22:00
34.Laurence Champigny1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:03:00 10:14:00 10:02:00 11:02:00 10:46:00
35.Laurence Elias1600637W45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:33:00 10:19:00 10:23:00 10:47:00 10:59:00
36.Laurent Champigny1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:10:00 10:10:00 10:26:00 11:22:00 10:58:00
37.Léonie Chasselin2099783BEGINNERSBoussole en ForezFRA 11:07:35 11:49:26 11:23:01 10:12:07 10:19:20
38.Line Wotquenne34386W21A LONGAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:26:00 11:56:00 11:26:00 10:06:00 10:36:00
39.Lou Durocher34837M16OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:38:00 10:32:00 10:28:00 11:36:00 10:40:00
40.Louis Berrien1130331M14Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:44:00 10:48:00 10:36:00 10:58:00 11:06:00
41.Louis Vuillemard1088812M12O'ZONE 88FRA 10:41:00 11:33:00 11:49:00 10:25:00 10:21:00
42.Louna Chatelon7002101W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:49:00 10:35:00 10:39:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
43.Louna Vialard301905BEGINNERSOPA AvignonFRA 12:11:04 13:01:20 12:55:31 10:47:01 10:01:37
44.Lucas Grange258374M12Boussole en ForezFRA 10:49:00 11:45:00 10:37:00
45.Lucas GrangeBEGINNERSBoussole en ForezFRA 10:12:44
46.Lucas Legrand34843M21EOPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 12:16:00 10:01:00 10:35:00 11:09:00 11:21:00
47.Lucile Chatelon1677221W35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:01:00 10:21:00 10:01:00 11:11:00 11:11:00
48.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:36:00 10:24:00 10:00:00 11:06:00 11:00:00
49.Mae Chatelon2107014M10ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:34:00 10:47:00 10:39:00 10:47:00 10:47:00
50.Marianne Richard1000963W40Boussole en ForezFRA 10:57:00 11:57:00 11:37:00 10:37:00 10:47:00
51.Marie Vuillemard805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 10:06:00 11:36:00 10:06:00 11:36:00 10:06:00
52.Marielle ChasselinBEGINNERSBoussole en ForezFRA 11:59:23 10:01:42 10:36:36
53.Marielle Chasselin2106981OPEN BBoussole en ForezFRA 11:30:43
54.Marion Valette9000970W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 10:54:00 11:44:00 11:44:00 10:29:23 10:34:00
55.Mathis Legrand8630382M21EOPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 11:52:00 10:17:00 10:15:00 10:49:00 11:01:00
56.Maxime Ferrand2082865M14Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:58:00 12:02:00 12:04:00
57.Mazan Céline1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:07:00 10:57:00 10:57:00 11:57:00 12:07:00
58.Mazan Christophe1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:34:00 10:50:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 12:18:00
59.Mazan Clémence1810431W10-shadowedAzimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:06:45 12:16:14 10:00:01
60.MAZAN Estelle1810432W10Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:09:00 11:03:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 11:35:00
61.MAZAN Fanni1810433W12Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:13:00 10:51:00 10:55:00 11:19:00 11:39:00
62.Michel Duboc8240156M60co colmarFRA 12:14:00 10:36:37 10:07:00 10:39:00 10:59:00
63.Mireille Barnier2014730W60Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:57:00 10:57:00 10:09:00 11:03:00 10:57:00
64.Nick Campbell1780749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:18:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 11:43:00 11:11:00
65.Nicolas Greff9000035M45co amberieuFRA 10:43:00
66.Nicolas Richard1000965M40Boussole en ForezFRA 10:58:00 11:46:00 11:30:00 10:02:00 10:18:00
67.Noa Fenech2015555M12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:01:00 10:37:00 10:45:00 11:21:00 11:05:00
68.Noe Vuillemard7108812M14O'ZONE 88FRA 10:56:00 11:44:00 11:06:00 10:46:00 10:10:00
69.Noé Durocher2027632M18OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:27:00 10:04:00 10:12:00 10:36:00 10:40:00
70.Océane Fenech2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:49:00 10:23:00 10:53:00 11:02:00 11:11:00
71.Octobre Valerie2004869W40Raidlink's 07FRA 11:17:00 12:07:00 11:47:00 10:27:00 10:17:00
72.Olivier Berrien1968308M45Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:03:00 10:30:00 10:06:00 10:58:00 10:50:00
73.Olivier Champigny7201185M12ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:45:00 10:57:00 10:49:00 11:05:00 11:01:00
74.Pascale Miailhe1130704W45OPA AvignonFRA 10:03:00 10:55:00 11:07:00 11:47:00 11:43:00
75.Paul Alle1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:30:00 10:39:00 10:47:00 11:19:00 11:15:00
76.Pierre Elias7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:20:00 10:09:00 10:09:00 11:21:00 11:37:00
77.Pierre Ferrand2082861M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:23:00 12:25:00 12:20:00
78.Pierre Terzi31744M55AS QUETIGNYFRA 11:45:00 10:55:00 10:45:00 11:30:00 11:50:00
79.Romain Amrouche1601522M16Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:26:00 10:40:00 10:32:00 11:28:00 10:56:00
80.Romane Lesquer7022611W16Raidlink's 07FRA 11:05:00 12:10:00 11:20:00 10:36:00 10:26:00
81.Sandra Olivier7000978W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:51:00 10:47:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 10:55:00
82.Sandrine Amrouche363052W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:21:00 10:51:00 10:19:00 11:11:00 11:03:00
83.Sandrine Fenech2015560OPEN Bbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:44:02 10:00:41 10:07:30 10:42:13 10:36:13
84.Simon Blum1511609M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:09:00 12:09:00 11:49:00 10:19:00 10:19:00
85.Sylvain Fenech2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:00:00 10:00:00 10:24:00 11:36:00 10:48:00
86.Théo Degand2098472M12Boussole en ForezFRA 10:33:00 11:37:00 11:37:00 10:45:00 10:25:00
87.Tifenn Greff1282001W16co amberieuFRA 10:53:00
88.Timothée Legrand8222999M21EOPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 12:00:00 10:09:00 10:25:00 11:25:00 11:37:00
89.Titouan Chatelon7002103M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:25:00 10:41:00 10:53:00 11:09:00 11:17:00
90.Tom Vuillemard1118812M16O'ZONE 88FRA 11:02:00 11:36:00 11:44:00 10:52:00 10:08:00
91.Valerie Peker2027629W50OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:45:00 10:10:00 10:06:00 10:54:00 11:10:00
92.Vialard Jérôme9000996M45OPA AvignonFRA 10:27:00 10:46:00 10:50:00 11:38:00 11:38:00
93.Vincent Peker424044M18OPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:15:00 10:28:00 10:40:00 10:44:00 10:56:00
94.Yves Peker424045M50OPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:12:00 10:05:00 10:21:00 11:05:00 11:13:00

Germany
1.Anicó Kulow440468W21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 10:12:00 11:56:00 10:04:00 11:40:00 10:00:00
2.Anke Mueller2047W50Post SV DresdenGER 10:45:00 11:02:00 10:58:00 12:06:00 11:58:00
3.Arved Pfeil2094477M20Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 12:07:00 10:27:00 10:17:00 11:17:00 10:47:00
4.Arvid Wittiber2102179M14Skiclub BonnGER 10:08:00 11:12:00 11:10:00
5.Brigitte Dersch-Kollenba.7672404W45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:09:00 11:03:00 11:03:00 11:51:00 11:51:00
6.Finn Wittiber1545M18Skiclub BonnGER 10:32:00 11:16:00 11:08:00
7.Franziska Hochstetter1398599W18USV JenaGER 11:12:00 10:53:00 10:53:00 10:58:00 11:43:00
8.Gisela Tonn7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 10:21:00 11:03:00 11:09:00 12:09:00 12:15:00
9.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W35OC MünchenGER 12:21:00 12:21:00 12:31:00 12:11:00 12:11:00
10.Jan Felix Topp502913M21ETSV WorpswedeGER 10:40:00 11:45:00 12:05:00 10:37:00 10:01:00
11.Jelena Topp337602W21A LONGTSV WorpswedeGER 10:46:00 11:36:00 11:36:00 10:16:00 10:46:00
12.Jens Struckmann7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGER 10:48:00 10:45:00 10:41:00 12:13:00 12:33:00
13.Jonas Herzog1006373OPEN COLG OrtenauGER 11:41:46 12:04:44 11:22:57 10:59:34 12:09:40
14.Joris Hochstetter7161997M20USV JenaGER 10:47:00 10:47:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 11:17:00
15.Jule Streibert7201224W10-shadowedUSV TU DresdenGER 10:00:04 12:26:14 10:02:01 12:36:01 10:04:01
16.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
17.Kilian Lilje950817M21ETSV WorpswedeGER 11:32:00 11:37:00 11:40:00 10:17:00 10:18:55
18.Konrad Tonn895377M60SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 10:38:00 11:27:00 11:59:00 12:27:00 12:11:00
19.Laura Streibert7205441W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGER 10:06:00 11:36:00 10:20:00 11:56:00 10:16:00
20.Leon Kollenbach1401072M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:04:00 10:53:00 11:10:00 11:57:00 11:45:00
21.Leopold Kühschelm8632425M35Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 11:48:00 10:42:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 11:06:00
22.Liisa Rihko-Struckmann501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGER 10:21:00 11:18:00 11:06:00 11:38:00 12:02:00
23.Louis Antoine Krüger435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 11:44:00 10:43:00 10:47:00 11:03:00 10:59:00
24.Louisa Kollenbach7203272W12Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:29:00 10:47:00 11:07:00 11:23:00 11:31:00
25.Martin Herzog8001912M50OLG OrtenauGER 10:24:00 11:33:00 10:57:00 11:49:00 12:21:00
26.Matthias Müller1270562M50Post SV DresdenGER 10:44:00 10:49:00 10:37:00 12:09:00 11:53:00
27.Ole Wittiber2102178M14Skiclub BonnGER 10:04:00 11:08:00 10:50:00
28.Paul Leidinger7003455M21EPost SV DresdenGER 10:31:02 11:13:00 11:30:22 11:49:00 11:49:00
29.Peter Kollenbach7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:32:00 11:09:00 10:45:00 12:25:00 12:25:00
30.Ralf Wittiber2102177M50 ULTIMATESkiclub BonnGER 10:01:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
31.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 12:29:00 12:37:00 12:29:00 12:41:00 12:29:00
32.Ronny Krüger8001979M35Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 12:06:00 10:06:00 12:24:00 10:06:00 11:54:00
33.Sergey Cherniavsky7204579M45OC MünchenGER 10:03:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
34.Stephan Haenelt997926M35SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:06:00 12:12:00 11:30:00 10:42:00 10:12:00
35.Thomas Rewig8444555M35 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGER 11:42:00 10:22:00 12:22:00 10:42:00 12:12:00
36.Valentin Kollenbach8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:15:00 10:56:00 10:52:00 11:40:00 11:56:00

Hungary
1.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 12:15:00 10:15:00 10:39:00 11:21:00 11:03:00
2.Ákos Marosi2111521M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:00 10:36:00 10:32:00 10:54:00 10:42:00
3.Ákos Tölgyesi2106985M21EAULAHUN 10:20:00
4.Andras Zempleni233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHUN 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:21:00 11:21:00 11:41:00
5.András Balogh2111520M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:56:00 10:36:00 10:52:00 10:56:00 10:52:00
6.András Csontos8637650M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:02:00 12:18:00 12:30:00 10:32:00 10:12:00
7.Bálint Szele2092466M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:32:00 11:00:00 11:00:00 11:04:00 11:00:00
8.Barnabás Veszelszki2092465M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:19:00 10:36:00 10:00:00 11:20:00 11:04:00
9.Barnabás Attila Hargitai7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:50:00 10:32:00 10:10:00 11:04:00 10:54:00
10.Bendegúz Werner2099479M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:38:00 11:52:00 11:52:00 10:44:00 10:12:00
11.Boróka Werner1396102W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:47:00 11:46:00 12:32:00 10:30:00 10:08:00
12.Csaba Vízi2003105M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:07:00 11:38:00 11:46:00 10:18:00 10:22:00
13.Csanád Gaál8636199M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:26:00 11:48:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:04:00
14.Csilla Hajas233618W50 ULTIMATEZempleniHUN 10:28:00 11:02:42 11:12:00 11:32:00 11:52:00
15.Dénes Kerényi8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:38:00 10:35:00 10:43:00 11:31:00 11:47:00
16.Eszter Vízi2003120OPEN BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:47:20 10:38:42 10:02:46 10:03:04 10:02:16
17.István Bujdosó7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:28:00 11:57:00
18.Júlia Juhász2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:15:00 10:11:00 10:15:00 10:59:00 11:15:00
19.Keve Gönczi8010610M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:44:31 12:16:00 12:00:00 10:32:00 10:16:00
20.Krisztina Árné Molnár2082344W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:41:00 10:01:00 10:11:00 11:21:00 11:31:00
21.Lajos Somogyi233522M60Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:54:00 12:11:00 12:19:00 10:15:00 10:11:00
22.László Somogyi233523M55Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:50:00 12:00:00 11:40:00 10:35:00 10:10:00
23.Levente Szalay7991224M21 ULTIMATEAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:59:00 10:19:00 10:29:00 11:19:00 11:19:00
24.Lilla Zempleni1841194W16ZempleniHUN 10:11:00 10:54:00 10:48:00 11:56:00 12:12:00
25.Márk Bujdosó8080705M12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:33:00 11:21:00
26.Márk Kovács8637649M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:50:00 11:08:00 11:58:00 10:44:00 10:00:00
27.Márton Veszelszki233643M12Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:17:00 10:53:00 11:01:00 11:01:00 10:53:00
28.Orsolya Magyari233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:57:00 11:31:00 11:35:00 10:23:00 10:07:00
29.Péter Gönczi8031221M14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:20:00 12:36:00 11:48:00 10:52:00 10:06:00
30.Péter Molnár1420295M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 10:44:00 10:28:00 11:00:00 10:46:00
31.Péter Ormay2022123M10ZempleniHUN 10:04:00 10:59:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 11:31:00
32.Péter Werner1000042M40Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:14:00 11:54:00 12:02:00 10:34:00 10:26:00
33.Rebeka Keresztury332864OPEN BAULAHUN 10:18:25
34.Rebeka Vincze1409481W21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:34:00 10:14:00 10:22:00 10:46:00 11:10:00
35.Réka Zempléni505231W21EZempleniHUN 10:26:32 10:46:00 11:34:00 11:50:00 11:58:00
36.Róbert Gönczi8020501M35 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:52:00 12:02:00 12:02:00 10:32:00 10:12:00
37.Zoltán Bognár2092462M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 11:16:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 11:44:00
38.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M21 ULTIMATETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:09:00 11:49:00
39.Zsolt Németh2054402M50Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 10:00:00 11:13:00 11:01:00 12:33:00 12:01:00
40.Zsoltné Németh2054401W35 ULTIMATEVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 10:26:00 10:56:00 10:46:00 11:46:00 11:36:00
41.Zsuzsa Gönczi8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:53:00 11:27:00 11:31:00 10:31:00 10:07:00

Ireland
1.Ivan Millar1601996M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 10:10:00
2.Neil DobbsOPEN AWatOIRL 10:48:03 10:25:11 11:24:03 11:17:20
3.Shane Lynch7201844M35Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 10:42:00 10:48:00 10:54:00 11:24:00 11:18:00

Israel
1.Nitsan Yasur8181995M21EEMEK IZRAELISR 11:36:00 11:25:00 10:45:00 11:01:00 11:25:00
2.Noa Noiman2071251W21A SHORTLev Hasharon Menashe O'clubISR 10:30:00 11:08:00 11:12:00 10:28:00 11:36:00
3.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:02:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
4.Ruth Nativ2071179W55Modiin O clubISR 10:01:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
5.Warren Green2071250M65Hasharon O ClubISR 10:57:04 11:02:00 10:08:00 12:08:00

Italy
1.Alberto Grilli8488388M45Punto NordITA 10:51:00 11:50:00 11:38:00 10:22:00 10:34:00
2.Andrea Margiore2052389M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:16:00
3.Barbara Giuganino7202221W35CO2ITA 10:01:00 11:31:00 10:31:00 11:51:00 10:21:00
4.Gianluca Di Stefano1416548M50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:36:00 10:57:00 11:05:00 11:57:00 12:09:00
5.Gregor Pavlič2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:19:17 10:44:07 10:03:40 10:02:09 10:03:01
6.Lucio Cereatti210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 10:07:00 11:43:00 10:31:00 12:25:00 12:25:00
7.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano9000919M14Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:20:00 10:56:00 10:50:00 11:36:00 12:10:00
8.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 10:05:00 11:15:00 11:14:00 11:35:00 11:35:00
9.Maria-elena Liverani2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:13:00 11:12:00 10:48:00 12:18:00 11:54:00
10.Marina Sikerina1404499W21BFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 11:40:00 10:28:00 11:46:00 10:40:00 11:46:00
11.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 10:31:00 11:19:00 10:55:00 12:01:00 11:43:00
12.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 10:00:00 11:49:00 10:10:00 12:35:22 10:09:00
13.Silvia Di Stefano2103430W10-shadowedPolisportiva BesaneseITA 10:53:37 12:27:03 10:00:58 10:22:29 10:46:18
14.Stefano Bisoffi210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:10:00 11:35:00 11:15:00 12:11:00 12:03:00
15.Stefano Brambilla7203667M35CO2ITA 11:00:00 11:42:00 11:48:00 10:24:00 10:18:00
16.Tzvetanka Vassileva2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:39:00 10:15:00 11:39:00 10:15:00 11:47:00
17.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPEN CSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:21:02 10:44:05 10:03:38 10:02:11 10:02:31

Japan
1.Kiyoshi Kogure2107914M40ES Kanto ClubJPN 10:50:00 10:58:00 11:14:00 11:14:00 11:06:00
2.Madoka Kogure2061243W40ES Kanto ClubJPN 11:07:00 11:17:00 11:17:00 10:57:00 11:07:00

Latvia
1.Ieva Krastina7201404W35ValmieraLAT 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:11:00 10:51:00 10:31:00
2.Skaidrite Krastina207965OPEN BValmieraLAT 11:12:51 11:10:05 11:34:23 10:04:02 10:03:19

Lithuania
1.Adomas Casas8323232M14Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU 12:08:00 12:24:00 11:10:00 12:30:00 12:20:00
2.Ramunas Casas8111811M45Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU 11:47:00 12:02:00 11:34:00 11:46:00 11:34:00

Luxembourg
1.David Roach9020556M60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 10:42:00 10:23:00 11:07:00 10:35:00 10:19:00
2.Maggie Roach8160257W60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 10:03:00 10:39:00 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:15:00

Norway
1.Arne Tiltnes511102M65IL TyrvingNOR 10:17:00 11:08:00 11:20:00 11:38:00 11:56:00
2.Berit Danielsen590808W55IL TyrvingNOR 10:19:00 10:48:00 11:12:00 12:12:00 12:00:00
3.Dagrun Melkild2087042W55Heming OrienteringNOR 12:13:00 10:24:00 10:12:00 11:18:00 11:12:00
4.Don Skantze580820M55IL TyrvingNOR 10:05:00 11:20:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 12:05:00
5.Hasse Bergstrom334218M70IL TyrvingNOR 11:01:00 11:07:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 12:01:00
6.Hedvig Vollset2087012W18Heming OrienteringNOR 12:02:00 10:13:00 10:23:00 11:03:00 10:53:00
7.Helga M. Backer2099780W21BAsker SkiklubbNOR 10:16:00 11:16:00 10:58:00 11:58:00 11:52:00
8.Hulda Magrethe Tellnes2106995W16Asker SkiklubbNOR 10:05:00 10:58:00 10:52:00 12:12:00 12:16:00
9.Inger Tiltnes1010134W65IL TyrvingNOR 10:00:00 11:10:00 10:49:00 11:40:00 12:00:00
10.Jakob Backer-tellnes2107923M14Asker SkiklubbNOR 10:02:00 11:04:00 10:46:00 12:06:00 12:08:00
11.Jens Olav Kløvrud1416940M55Lillomarka o-lagNOR 11:15:00 12:05:00 11:45:00 10:30:00 10:00:00
12.Jorgen Holmboe1080146M70IL TyrvingNOR 10:25:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 11:49:00 11:31:00
13.Jostein Tellnes2106971M35Asker SkiklubbNOR 10:06:00 10:54:00 10:48:00 12:00:00 11:48:00
14.Kjell Rokke1201030M70IL TyrvingNOR 10:49:00 10:31:00 10:25:00 12:07:00 11:49:00
15.Kjell Stenstadvold420070M70IL TyrvingNOR 11:13:00 11:31:00 11:43:00 12:19:00 11:13:00
16.Kjersti Skantze246830W55IL TyrvingNOR 10:07:00 11:00:00 10:54:00 12:00:00 12:12:00
17.Louise Oram504071W21A SHORTBækkelagets SKNOR 10:42:00 11:52:00 11:52:00 10:20:00 10:20:00
18.Martin SchaelliOPEN ABækkelagets SKNOR 11:17:47
19.Per Kristian Ekeberg560406M60IL TyrvingNOR 10:26:00 11:39:00 11:39:00 12:15:00 11:55:00
20.Tarjei Vollset2087022M21A SHORTHeming OrienteringNOR 12:03:00 10:18:00 10:08:00 11:03:00 11:13:00
21.Thomas Nipen994420M21EBækkelagets SKNOR 11:28:00 12:01:00 12:20:00 10:13:00 10:21:00
22.Thor Vollset2087050OPEN CHeming OrienteringNOR 12:02:44 10:18:50 10:05:07 11:25:28 10:58:39
23.Tora Vollset2087024W21BHeming OrienteringNOR 11:58:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 11:16:00 10:46:00
24.Toril Hallan7202589W55Lillomarka o-lagNOR 11:01:00 12:00:00 11:42:00 10:54:00 11:00:00

Poland
1.Hanna Pabich1407338W10-shadowedUKS Azymut PabianicePOL 11:52:04 11:48:01 11:55:10 12:00:31 10:28:28
2.Maria Pabich553466W21EUKS Azymut PabianicePOL 10:14:00 10:00:00 11:18:00 10:30:00 11:50:00
3.Tomasz Pabich886310M35 ULTIMATEUKS Azymut PabianicePOL 10:02:00 11:22:00 10:06:00 12:12:00 12:32:00

Portugal
1.Catarina Félix2800499W50Grupo Despportivo União da AzoiaPOR 11:03:44 10:58:43 11:52:22 12:16:05 11:38:00
2.Jorge Baltazar1401760M50Grupo Despportivo União da AzoiaPOR 10:28:00 11:05:00 11:13:00 12:17:00 12:05:00

Romania
1.Zakariás Erősdi1302785M21 ULTIMATECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU 11:39:00 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:49:00 10:59:00

Russia
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M50MagnitRUS 11:20:00 12:13:00 12:29:00 10:37:00 10:25:00
2.Alex Bor1301553M55TitanRUS 11:40:00 10:15:00 10:25:00 11:00:00 11:05:00
3.Alexander Kuryshev1004429M35Ufa-unitedRUS 11:54:00 10:30:00 10:18:00 11:30:00 10:54:00
4.Alexandr Dobritskiy9642011M50Vesta SPbRUS 11:04:00 12:37:00 11:45:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
5.Alexey Roztoptannyy9200373M35Ufa-unitedRUS 11:42:00 10:12:00 10:06:00 11:18:00 11:24:00
6.Anastasiia Pesegova9091693OPEN BNORD WESTRUS 11:56:07 10:21:38 10:16:31 10:57:26 10:56:32
7.Andrey Razmetov9200057M50Vesta SPbRUS 11:32:00 11:53:00 11:53:00 10:25:00 10:53:00
8.Anna Volkova2300091W20NORD WESTRUS 11:54:00 10:04:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 11:14:00
9.Daniil Kashin7202506M20NORD WESTRUS 11:57:00 10:17:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 11:27:00
10.Daria Panchenko1393525W20NORD WESTRUS 11:44:00 10:34:00 10:04:00 11:14:00 11:04:00
11.Denis Lebedev1404850M18NORD WESTRUS 11:59:00 10:12:00 10:20:00 11:12:00 11:28:00
12.Dmitrii Poliakov8060494M21ENORD WESTRUS 11:56:00 10:21:00 10:05:00 11:17:00 11:33:00
13.Eduard Khrennikov9777777M35 ULTIMATESOKOL-PERMRUS 10:12:00 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:18:00
14.Egor Vasilev1301281M10-shadowedUfa-unitedRUS 11:48:05 10:15:04 10:09:15 11:08:29 10:52:00
15.Elena Dobritskaya9623529W45Vesta SPbRUS 10:33:00 11:55:00 11:47:00 10:11:00 10:03:00
16.Elena Mirochnichenko2055103W55KaliningradRUS 12:07:00 10:42:00 10:18:00 11:54:00 11:48:00
17.Elena Rusanova1393797W65PARUS MOSCOWRUS 10:20:00 11:40:00 11:09:00 12:10:00 11:50:00
18.Elena Soloveva2055111W55KaliningradRUS 11:55:00 10:30:00 10:06:00 11:12:00 11:36:00
19.Julia Khrennikova996699W14SOKOL-PERMRUS 10:01:00 10:02:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 10:02:00
20.Liubov Sergeeva1001551W21A SHORTNORD WESTRUS 12:06:00 10:28:00 10:36:00 11:28:00 11:20:00
21.Ludmila Myasnikova1302197W70KaliningradRUS 11:35:00 10:05:00 10:14:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
22.Maria Senina2086763W16NORD WESTRUS 11:41:00 10:34:00 10:30:00 10:56:00 10:58:00
23.Marina Movko2300540W55KaliningradRUS 12:31:00 10:06:00 10:42:00 11:42:00 11:24:00
24.Maxim Gavrilyuk2040070M16NORD WESTRUS 12:26:00 10:56:00 11:12:00 11:24:00 10:48:00
25.Maxim Simakov8630806M21EBRIGHTNETRUS 10:12:00 11:01:00 11:51:07 11:53:00 11:57:51
26.Mikhail Malishev9071175M40NORD WESTRUS 12:02:00 10:18:00 10:02:00 11:06:00 11:38:00
27.Mikhail Solovev2055122M60KaliningradRUS 12:02:00 10:19:00 11:03:00 11:35:00 11:27:00
28.Mudarisov Marat8222022M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:05:00 10:45:00 10:55:00 11:20:00 11:30:00
29.Natalia Kunitskaya505945W45TitanRUS 12:09:00 10:23:00 10:11:00 11:19:00 10:47:00
30.Natalia Lazareva2055107W60KaliningradRUS 12:21:00 10:27:00 10:33:00 11:45:00 11:39:00
31.Olga Ludanova1404833W18NORD WESTRUS 11:52:00 10:28:00 10:28:00 11:08:00 11:23:00
32.Olga Vasileva1393515W18NORD WESTRUS 12:12:00 10:38:00 10:18:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
33.Polina Zaytseva9200275W18NORD WESTRUS 11:32:00 10:18:00 10:38:00 10:53:00 11:03:00
34.Rusanov Pavel1007033M70PARUS MOSCOWRUS 10:01:00 11:37:00 10:49:00 12:13:00 11:55:00
35.Ruslan Mingaleev1399484OPEN CMagnitRUS
36.Sergey Movko2300050M60KaliningradRUS 11:42:00 11:03:00 10:31:00 10:47:00 11:19:00
37.Sergey Myasnikov2088790M70KaliningradRUS 12:13:00 10:01:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 10:49:00
38.Tatiana Bevza1404834W21ENORD WESTRUS 11:50:00 10:22:00 10:30:00 11:26:00 10:54:00
39.Tatyana Khrenikova500862W35 ULTIMATESOKOL-PERMRUS 10:16:00 10:16:00 10:26:00 10:06:00 10:26:00
40.Victor Mirochnichenko2300501M60KaliningradRUS 11:54:00 10:43:00 10:51:00 10:55:00 11:35:00
41.Vitaliy Fedorov1300622M20NORD WESTRUS 11:37:00 10:37:00 10:07:00 11:27:00 11:07:00
42.Vyacheslav Martinovsky1301927M18NORD WESTRUS 11:43:00 10:00:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 11:20:00
43.Zlata Malysheva1003867W20NORD WESTRUS 11:34:00 10:24:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 10:54:00

Slovakia
1.Jan Kvaka515106M21BKOB KysakSVK 10:05:00 10:49:00 10:49:00 11:33:00 11:37:00
2.Michal Pavlik207807M21BKOB KysakSVK 10:29:00 10:57:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 11:45:00
3.Michal PavlikM21 ULTIMATEKOB KysakSVK 10:57:00

Slovenia
1.Ajda FlaškerOPEN AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:41:38 10:59:24
2.Alenka Vuga SeljakOPEN COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:49
3.Aljaž Černe2065597M21A LONGOK TivoliSLO 11:34:00
4.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:11:00 11:41:00 11:11:00 11:31:00 11:41:00
5.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:01:00 12:01:00 11:31:00 10:21:00 10:51:00
6.Blaž Kölner2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:24:00 12:18:00 12:30:00 12:24:00 12:06:00
7.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 10:47:00 11:37:00 11:37:00 10:37:00 10:37:00
8.Boris Bauman673167M50Mariborski OKSLO 10:08:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 12:29:00 12:13:00
9.Boris Eržen520504M35 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:42:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:52:00 11:37:00
10.Borut SeljakOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:57:15
11.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 10:35:00 10:56:00 11:02:00
12.David Sedej406860M10-shadowedOK AzimutSLO 12:34:05 12:30:02 12:47:18 10:02:03 10:29:30
13.Denise Hölzer2800936BEGINNERSX-OLSLO 12:46:14 11:22:14 10:59:32
14.Dorja Salopek355240W12OK AzimutSLO 10:21:00
15.Dušan PetrovičM45Orientacijski klub PolarisSLO 10:42:00
16.Dušan PetrovičM35 ULTIMATEOrientacijski klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00
17.Igor Bončina1968213OPEN BOK AzimutSLO 11:28:47 12:37:18
18.Irena Hacin KolnerOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:11
19.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 10:10:00 11:05:00 11:10:00
20.Ivo Kete2034084OPEN APD AjdovščinaSLO 11:33:25 11:42:30 11:23:12
21.Ivo KeteM50 ULTIMATEPD AjdovščinaSLO 10:41:00 10:41:00
22.Jaka SeljakM10-shadowedOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:22
23.Janez Zavrl2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:00 10:13:00
24.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 10:23:00 11:14:00 10:50:00 11:32:00 11:44:00
25.Karin Pust2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:19:00 10:47:00
26.Katja Babič2069815W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:31:00 10:59:00 11:05:00 11:29:00 11:32:00
27.Klemen KendaOPEN AOK AzimutSLO 10:52:00 10:50:05
28.Luka Plavčak980584M21A SHORTŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:38:00 10:33:00
29.Luka SeljakBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:32
30.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 11:40:00 12:25:00 12:05:00 10:21:00 10:37:00
31.Mark Bogataj2077611M20DROTSLO 13:33:11 13:56:37 13:21:49 13:32:12 13:07:32
32.Marko Uranjek406738M12OK BrežiceSLO 11:24:16 11:41:00 11:33:00 10:49:00 10:05:00
33.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 10:41:32 12:14:00 11:30:00 10:38:00 10:16:00
34.Martina KržičBEGINNERSDROTSLO 11:37:18 12:01:35
35.Matija RazumM21EDROTSLO 12:51:52
36.Mojca FoškiW45Orientacijski klub PolarisSLO 10:43:00
37.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M14OK AzimutSLO 10:26:00 10:52:00 10:54:00 12:36:00 12:06:00
38.Nejc Zorko308919M14OK BrežiceSLO 11:21:32 12:06:00 12:18:00 10:28:00 10:24:00
39.Nika Ravnikar2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:07:00 10:53:00 11:11:00 11:35:00 11:38:00
40.Patricija Primožič2069791W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:22:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 11:53:00 11:37:00
41.Peter TušarM21EOK AzimutSLO 13:21:35
42.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:12:00 10:03:00 10:08:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
43.Roman Sladič442575M50 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:11:00 12:01:00 11:51:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
44.Silvo Babič2069808OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:06:10
45.Stanko ČuferM50 ULTIMATEPD AjdovščinaSLO 10:31:00 10:31:00
46.Stanko Čufer2034098OPEN APD AjdovščinaSLO 11:29:21 11:38:02 11:06:24
47.Tamino Hölzer2800613M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:45:57 11:13:00
48.Teja Tušar2069843W14OK AzimutSLO 10:25:00 10:56:00 11:14:00 11:47:00 11:29:00
49.Thomas Hölzer7181977OPEN BX-OLSLO 11:11:57
50.Tihomir Salopek500460M40OK AzimutSLO 10:26:00
51.Tihomir SalopekOPEN AOK AzimutSLO 11:31:12 10:53:22
52.Tihon Salopek423994M14OK AzimutSLO 10:14:00
53.Tjaž Gantar2077609M18OK AzimutSLO 10:23:00 10:52:00 11:04:00 12:08:00 12:00:00
54.Vid Bogovič439275M21A LONGOK BrežiceSLO 11:40:00 11:58:00 11:34:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
55.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 10:05:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
56.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00 10:08:00 10:03:00
57.Žan Ravnikar2069796M20DROTSLO 13:33:09 13:54:35 13:23:18 13:30:10 13:05:37

Spain
1.Aaron Gonzalez Peña2057891M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:26:00 12:16:00 12:20:00 12:00:00
2.Adrian Tamarit Royo2045049M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:56:00 11:56:00 11:52:00 10:36:00
3.Ainara Flores-estrada Fe.7207699W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:03:00 11:23:00 11:23:00 10:48:00
4.Alba Martinez Ibañez1502222W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:58:00 11:38:00 12:18:00 10:23:00
5.Alba Serra Reyes7201327W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:28:00 11:53:00 11:48:00 11:08:00
6.Alberto Garcia Romo7205893M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:12:00 12:28:00 12:32:00 11:12:00
7.Alexander Rezzonico Blan.2057674M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:32:00 11:36:00 11:28:00 11:58:00
8.Alexandra Solis Miranda7204879W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:23:00 12:03:00 12:13:00 10:33:00
9.Alicia Claramunt Moraga7300228W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:52:00 11:44:00 12:34:00 10:40:00
10.Alicia Lorenzo Calvo1172000W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:33:00 11:48:00 11:33:00 10:58:00
11.Amanda Pons Perez2021433W21A LONGCORZOESP 11:56:00 12:36:00 11:56:00 10:26:00 10:16:00
12.Ana Caro-paton Perez1410469W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:22:00 11:26:00 12:08:00 11:08:00
13.Ana Defez Cerchinaro2082680W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:22:00 12:02:00 12:22:00 11:28:00
14.Ana Rodriguez Diaz7207080W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:08:00 12:13:00 11:43:00 11:48:00
15.Ana Isabel Toledo Navarr.7201354W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:18:00 12:18:00 12:03:00 11:18:00
16.Andreu Grau Olive1408086M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:00:00 12:00:00 11:40:00 10:32:00
17.Angeles Lopez Ruiz7207604W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:23:00 11:58:00 11:18:00 11:28:00
18.Anna Illa Camps8102000W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:43:00 12:08:00 12:23:00 10:38:00
19.Ayoze Infante Conejo8633596M21A LONGCocan TenerifeESP 10:04:00 11:16:00 11:04:00 11:34:00 11:40:00
20.Beatriz Gonzalo Carvajal1415159W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:58:00 11:12:00 12:40:00 10:48:00
21.Bernat Ledesma Buscart1393316M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:38:00 12:10:00 12:38:00 10:36:00
22.Carlos Diaz Calatayud2056755M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:50:00 12:04:00 11:54:00 10:38:00
23.Carlota Sempere Ureña258075W14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:38:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 10:56:00
24.Carmen Martinez Villanue.2020330W21A SHORTPNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:44:00 11:32:00 11:44:00 10:40:00
25.Carmen Perona Morales2087847W65Valencia OrientaciónESP 11:10:00 12:00:00 11:59:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
26.Claudia Gomez Rodriguez7207080W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:13:00 11:33:00 11:28:00 10:28:00
27.Cristina Rico1416000W35NonStop AventuraESP 10:51:00 12:11:00 11:51:00 10:11:00 11:01:00
28.David Veleda Díaz1601932M21A LONGClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 10:58:00 11:04:00 10:52:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
29.Diana Alonso Ruiz2050352W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:30:00 11:38:00 11:48:00 11:40:00
30.Eric Loré Amigo1410486M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:20:00 11:18:00 12:26:00 10:44:00
31.Florencio Garcia Gomez2102729M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:48:00 12:12:00 12:00:00 11:32:00
32.Francisco Cuartero Navar.1407499M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:44:00 11:52:00 11:48:00 10:44:00
33.Gonzalo Fernandez Ortega7207008M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:20:00 11:40:00 11:32:00 11:04:00
34.Guadalupe Losada Moreno2024391W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:16:00 11:00:00 12:28:00 11:48:00
35.Gustav Wiren Gonzalez8633223M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:20:00 11:32:00 11:48:00 10:44:00
36.Hector Hugo De La Torre.1407454M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:40:00 12:08:00 11:56:00 11:32:00
37.Javier Garcia Jimenez2085085M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:36:00 12:12:00 11:58:00 10:28:00
38.Javier Saz Basanta2037210M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:32:00 11:48:00 11:40:00 11:40:00
39.Jesus Armas Ibañez7201472M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:32:00 11:32:00 11:44:00 11:40:00
40.Joaquín González Pérez1398549M40PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:18:00 11:38:00 11:54:00 11:22:00
41.Jose Font Garcia306306M60Valencia OrientaciónESP 11:06:00 12:27:00 12:07:00 10:19:00 10:23:00
42.Jose Antonio Milvaques1403120M50PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:45:00 12:13:00 11:41:00 11:25:00
43.Jose Antonio Villar Gorr.8632155M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:42:00 11:52:00 11:46:00 11:16:00
44.Jose David Cano Mellinas8638598M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:56:00 11:48:00 11:32:00 11:00:00
45.jose luis Garcia rodrigu.7202251M35Cocan TenerifeESP 10:00:00 11:00:00 11:06:00 11:54:00 12:00:00
46.Josep Morla Vanrell8641370M21ENavaleno-OESP 11:08:00 11:57:00 12:25:00 10:33:00 10:41:00
47.Juan Diego Marin Baraza7207531M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:04:00 11:44:00 11:36:00 11:16:00
48.Julia Peciña Corral7209307W14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:50:00 11:35:00 11:32:00 11:23:00
49.Kika Basaran Van Ham7202262W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:34:00 10:56:00
50.Laura Andres Arnaiz7204550W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:08:00 11:13:00 11:58:00 11:38:00
51.Laura Fidalgo Casares1415156W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:04:00 12:26:00 11:26:00 11:52:00
52.Lidia Gonzalez Mantecon8623084W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:34:00 11:08:00 11:52:00 11:32:00
53.Lluís Ferrer1301731M35Badalona OrientacióESP 11:24:00 11:54:00 11:54:00 10:54:00 10:24:00
54.Lucas Stangegaard886243M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:12:00 11:40:00 11:56:00 11:24:00
55.Lucia Misas Bernardino886746W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:10:00 12:14:00 12:16:00 11:36:00
56.Manuel Gonzalo Carvajal1402893M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:00:00 11:56:00 12:04:00 10:28:00
57.Manuel Martinez Barceló7202297M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:08:00 11:54:00 12:18:00 11:54:00
58.Manuel Saz Roba1403298M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:12:00 11:28:00 12:44:00 10:52:00
59.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonel.2073591M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:30:00 11:24:00 11:24:00 10:30:00
60.Marta Garnacho Velazco1416924W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:48:00 12:23:00 11:38:00 11:53:00
61.Marta Martinez Barceló7202248W14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:44:00 11:26:00 11:26:00 11:17:00
62.Martin Faure Garcia2056781M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:16:00 11:02:00 11:44:00 11:42:00
63.Martin Stangegaard Bjerg.7200296M50COMAESP 11:00:00 12:33:00 11:41:00 10:53:00 10:29:00
64.Miguel Sabariego Monge427347M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:24:00 12:22:00 12:24:00 11:46:00
65.Nerea Gonzalez Peña2057880W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:28:00 11:56:00 11:30:00 11:50:00
66.Nerea Madoz De Vidal9912140W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:13:00 12:28:00 12:08:00 11:58:00
67.Nicolas Velez Muñoz1603413M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:54:00 11:14:00 12:10:00 11:00:00
68.Noe Bermejo Gallego1250520M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:08:00 12:00:00 11:28:00 10:36:00
69.Oscar Hernaiz7000476M21A SHORTPNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:38:00 12:08:00 11:38:00 11:03:00
70.Pablo Moriñigo Alvarez1403342M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:04:00 12:20:00 12:04:00 11:04:00
71.Pascual Pardo Cuesta2085081M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:40:00 12:04:00 12:08:00 11:16:00
72.Pedro Stangegaard Pérez886241M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:52:00 11:40:00 12:12:00 10:52:00
73.Raquel Marquez Martin-te.7202290W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:18:00 11:04:00 12:00:00 11:20:00
74.Ricardo Iñiguez2800607M65PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:56:00 11:44:00 11:56:00 10:50:00
75.Rosa Casado2082797W50PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:34:00 11:58:00 11:58:00 11:06:00
76.Salvador Martinez Canova.7202282M45PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:58:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:58:00
77.Samuel Diaz Fernandez7205891M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:38:00 11:22:00 12:42:00 10:34:00
78.Sandra Palmer1407085W21A SHORTERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 10:18:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 11:52:00 10:08:00
79.Sergio Villanueva Muñoz7209310M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:14:00 11:56:00
80.Sescún Sevil Martin2041298W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:26:00 11:50:00 12:04:00 11:24:00
81.Teresa Murcia Perez2085084W14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:02:00 11:44:00 11:38:00 11:02:00
82.Teresa Angeles Pérez Red.2036233W45COMAESP 10:45:00 11:51:00 11:43:00 10:31:00 10:11:00
83.Toni Perez1411638M35ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 12:15:41 10:18:00 12:18:00 10:30:00 11:42:00
84.Urtzi Iglesias7204095M21ENonStop AventuraESP 11:22:42 11:53:00 12:15:00 10:09:00 10:25:00
85.Vicente Lopez7207598M21EPNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:41:00 11:45:00 11:45:00 11:09:00
86.Xénia Ledesma Buscart1403320W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:40:00 11:32:00 11:38:00 11:44:00

Sweden
1.Anna Zetterberg43034W45Västerås SOKSWE 10:39:00 11:39:00 11:59:00 10:19:00 10:31:00
2.Anne Svantesson9650111W50Hjärnarps GHOLSWE 10:39:00 10:46:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 11:54:00
3.Bryan Russell-keely888407M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 11:16:00 10:49:00 11:20:00 11:13:00 10:57:00
4.Emma Herbst2119886OPEN CVästerås SOKSWE 10:00:09 10:04:26 12:13:01 12:11:38
5.Erik Bengtsson696669OPEN AFK ÅsenSWE 10:17:25 10:02:03
6.Frida Herbst403983W10-shadowedVästerås SOKSWE 10:01:02 10:16:07 10:03:03 12:11:01 12:14:15
7.Hugo Zetterberg403984M10-shadowedVästerås SOKSWE 11:04:00 10:16:05 10:03:04 12:11:00 12:14:13
8.Ingela Andersson402823W21BOK OrionSWE 11:52:00 10:40:00 10:28:00 10:52:00 11:28:00
9.Johan Herbst2101796M21A SHORTVästerås SOKSWE 11:03:00 11:43:00 11:43:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
10.Johan Sundén27583M45Västerås SOKSWE 11:23:00 11:46:00 11:50:00 10:30:00 10:26:00
11.Klara Andersson1060302W16OK OrionSWE 12:11:00 10:38:00 10:42:00 11:10:00 11:02:00
12.Lars Svantesson9630518M50Hjärnarps GHOLSWE 10:40:00 11:01:00 10:49:00 12:01:00 11:49:00
13.Mats Andersson435798M50OK OrionSWE 11:48:00 10:33:00 10:17:00 11:33:00 11:33:00
14.Rasmus Svantesson9510053M21EOK PAN KristianstadSWE 10:48:00 12:05:00 11:55:00 10:41:00 10:45:00
15.Vilma Svantesson9000205W18OK PAN KristianstadSWE 10:42:00 11:53:00 11:18:00 10:18:00 10:13:00

Switzerland
1.Adrian Brändli64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 10:40:00 11:28:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 11:10:00
2.Alain Juan1201053M60ANCOSUI 10:34:00 11:47:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 12:27:00
3.Alberto Pura1602572M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:15:00 10:00:00 10:35:00 11:40:00 11:35:00
4.Alex Odermatt1281966M35 ULTIMATEOLG Basel OberwilSUI 11:32:00 10:42:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:32:00
5.Alexandra Studer8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSUI 11:12:00 12:04:00 11:36:00 10:08:00 10:04:00
6.Alina Vecsey8300304W14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:13:00 10:11:00 10:38:00 11:17:00 11:20:00
7.Alison High770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:27:00 10:47:00 11:07:00 11:47:00 11:57:00
8.André Wirz8280963M50 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSUI 10:41:00 10:41:00 11:01:00 11:31:00 12:01:00
9.Andrea Gerber8240573W21A SHORTbussola okSUI 10:36:00 10:48:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 11:08:00
10.Andreas Luescher1602658M55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:45:00 11:40:00 12:05:00 10:05:00 10:45:00
11.Andrin Hohl7202632M12OLG WeisslingenSUI 11:37:00 10:33:00 10:33:00 11:25:00 10:57:00
12.Anina Brunner8222220W21Ebussola okSUI 10:46:00 10:54:00 10:54:00 10:54:00 10:46:00
13.Anja Hohl7200257W16OLG WeisslingenSUI 11:35:00 10:50:00 10:26:00 11:22:00 11:14:00
14.Anna Bisceglia9900999W55C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 12:25:00 10:12:00 10:30:00 11:30:00 11:30:00
15.Anna NaefW21A SHORTOLG BernSUI
16.Annemarie Eglin2048016W70bussola okSUI 11:25:00 11:05:00 11:04:00 10:55:00 11:05:00
17.Annika Wirz8300905W12Swiss O ToursSUI 10:37:00 10:59:00 11:03:00 11:15:00 11:35:00
18.Annina Hohl8640945W14OLG WeisslingenSUI 12:01:00 10:17:00 10:44:00 11:05:00 10:59:00
19.Antonio Bisceglia1207359M55C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 11:35:00 10:40:00 10:30:00 11:25:00 11:25:00
20.Ariane Schilliger1420050W21A LONGOLV LuzernSUI 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:36:00
21.Barbara Egger1602670W50OLV HindelbankSUI 11:15:00 11:58:00 11:38:00 10:18:00 10:22:00
22.Barbara Lüscher1602637W55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:49:00 12:18:00 12:30:00 11:06:00 10:36:00
23.Barbara Rancan8640224W50OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:09:00 11:42:00 11:50:00 10:06:00 10:18:00
24.Bea Arn570316W60SCOM MendrisioSUI 10:27:00 11:39:00 11:15:00 11:57:00 11:57:00
25.Belinda Bustini9200234OPEN CO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:20:23 10:02:38 10:00:56 10:44:05 10:32:15
26.Brian Odermatt1997255M20OLG Basel OberwilSUI 11:47:00 10:07:00 10:37:00 10:47:00 10:57:00
27.Caia Maddalena1410942W40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 11:17:00 11:27:00
28.Christian Gafner8151020M18OLK WIGGERTALSUI 11:35:00 10:16:00 10:24:00 11:08:00 10:48:00
29.Christian Studer64091M70OLG MurtenSUI 11:31:00 12:13:00 12:19:00 10:19:00 10:13:00
30.Christoph Egli603012M21A LONGbussola okSUI 11:16:00 10:46:00 11:22:00 11:10:00 11:16:00
31.Claudia Wirz8636069W50Swiss O ToursSUI 10:03:00 10:58:00 10:54:00 12:02:00 11:50:00
32.Cornelia Okle62344W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSUI 11:42:00 10:36:00 10:08:00 11:00:00 11:16:00
33.Cyrill Zehnder8632396M12Swiss O ToursSUI 11:17:00 11:33:00 11:37:00
34.Daniela Guglielmetti8099999W55GOLD SavosaSUI 12:01:00 10:36:00 10:36:00 11:24:00 11:06:00
35.Daria Lepori2048003W55GOLD SavosaSUI 12:19:00 10:18:00 10:24:00 11:36:00 11:18:00
36.Darrell High7050568M45Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:19:00 10:50:00 10:46:00 11:34:00 11:42:00
37.Davide Ponti2036395M55GOLD SavosaSUI 11:55:00 10:30:00 10:20:00 11:45:00 11:15:00
38.Denise Kaufmann59191BEGINNERSOLV BasellandSUI
39.Diego Baratti8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:33:00 10:23:00 10:03:00 11:08:00 11:23:00
40.Dominic Hohl1406548M12OLG WeisslingenSUI 11:53:00 10:45:00 10:57:00 11:17:00 11:09:00
41.Doris Haas8636823W55OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:37:00 12:12:00 12:24:00 10:42:00 10:06:00
42.Doris Ochsner1211620OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:09:46 11:36:03 11:27:45 10:16:01 10:26:19
43.Edi Baumann8639459M70Swiss O ToursSUI 10:55:00 11:13:00 11:13:00 11:43:00 11:19:00
44.Edith Schaffert8003330W65bussola okSUI 10:50:00 10:50:00 10:59:00 11:10:00 10:50:00
45.Elena Bertozzi8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:12:00 10:32:00 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:04:00
46.Elisa Bertozzi8422222W18GOLD SavosaSUI 12:22:00 10:33:00 10:13:00 11:13:00 11:13:00
47.Emma Corengia1509999W18GOLD SavosaSUI 11:42:00 10:23:00 10:33:00 10:48:00 11:33:00
48.Erica Huggler1207041W70OLG StäfaSUI 10:15:00 10:55:00 10:54:00 11:45:00 11:45:00
49.Ernst Moos1401421M70OLV Zug FreaksSUI 12:07:00 11:55:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 10:07:00
50.Ernst Spirgi9101399M70OLV Zug FreaksSUI 11:55:00 12:07:00 12:25:00 10:37:00 10:19:00
51.Esther Bohrer Brogli332355W60OLV BasellandSUI 10:57:00 11:45:00 11:57:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
52.Eva Lüscher1411192W45OLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:27:00 10:31:00 10:47:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
53.Eva Zehnder-Gilgen8625611W45Swiss O ToursSUI 11:11:00 11:39:00 11:39:00
54.Fabienne Hohl7000149W14OLG WeisslingenSUI 12:19:00 10:08:00 10:32:00 10:56:00 11:05:00
55.Febo Corsi8433333M14GOLD SavosaSUI 12:20:00 10:28:00 10:00:00 11:20:00 11:26:00
56.Filippo Pezzati1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSUI 10:00:00 11:25:00 11:05:00 11:55:00 12:10:00
57.Francesco Guglielmetti8199999M60GOLD SavosaSUI 11:46:00 10:07:00 10:27:00 10:43:00 10:39:00
58.Franz Wyss8636070M65OLregiooltenSUI 10:11:00 11:20:00 11:08:00 11:50:00 11:38:00
59.Friedrich Andrea8640281W35OLG WelsikonSUI 10:11:00 12:31:00 10:41:00 12:21:00 10:41:00
60.Gianni Guglielmetti8055555M21 ULTIMATEGOLD SavosaSUI 10:09:00 11:59:00 10:19:00 11:49:00 10:09:00
61.Giorgia Guglielmetti1525555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:24:00 10:40:00 11:41:02 10:04:00 11:48:00
62.Giulia Bertozzi8077777W14GOLD SavosaSUI 11:37:00 10:14:00 10:47:00 11:11:00 11:08:00
63.Giulia Maddalena8180904W14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:31:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 10:50:00
64.Giuliano Balmelli9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:58:00 10:08:00 10:33:00 11:18:00 11:33:00
65.Heather High260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:05:00 10:55:00 10:59:00 11:27:00 11:43:00
66.Heidi Gafner1963118W50OLK WIGGERTALSUI 11:39:00 10:22:00 10:18:00 10:58:00 11:02:00
67.Heinz Feucht1958029M21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:53:00 11:45:00 11:45:00 10:17:00 10:05:00
68.Irene Eglin8060675W35 ULTIMATEbussola okSUI 10:56:00 10:46:00 10:56:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
69.Irene Müller-bucher2003723W60bussola okSUI 10:45:00 11:33:00 11:39:00 11:39:00 11:45:00
70.Iris Andres8055155W60OLG BonaduzSUI 11:45:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 10:45:00 11:33:00
71.Jakub Straszewski8643854M21A SHORTOLG BaselSUI 10:48:00 11:48:00 11:38:00 10:43:00 10:23:00
72.Jan Brunner7201567M35OLG BaselSUI 10:54:00 11:06:00 11:00:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
73.Janina Blattner2020674W18Borussia MooseggSUI 11:02:00 11:18:00 11:28:00 10:14:00 10:08:00
74.Jerome Kaeser8290187M21Ebussola okSUI 11:04:00 10:57:00 11:05:00 11:29:00 11:29:00
75.Joli Wehrli8636804W50Swiss O ToursSUI 10:27:00 11:14:00 11:18:00 11:54:00 11:30:00
76.Josef Pfulg8031142M70OLV Zug FreaksSUI 11:43:00 12:31:00 11:49:00 10:25:00 10:31:00
77.Julian Lüdtke8171205M12OL NorskaSUI 10:17:00 11:09:00 11:21:00 11:37:00 11:33:00
78.Juliana Venema8010786W21A SHORTbussola okSUI 11:00:00 10:56:00 11:04:00 11:12:00 10:48:00
79.July Fiori1420834OPEN CO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:12:57 10:24:02 10:54:37 11:05:37 10:46:36
80.Kaethi Burkhard8140463W50OLG CordobaSUI 11:51:00 10:02:00 10:10:00 10:46:00 10:58:00
81.Karin Brunner253074BEGINNERSbussola okSUI 11:05:32 10:43:00 10:31:01 10:27:56 10:16:52
82.Katarzyna Straszewska8642077W21A SHORTOLG BaselSUI 11:18:00 11:48:00 11:48:00 10:12:00 10:28:00
83.Klaus Huggler1207138M70OLG StäfaSUI 11:07:00 10:43:00 10:37:00 11:25:00 12:13:00
84.Konrad Becker2003332M70Swiss O ToursSUI 10:19:00 10:37:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 11:37:00
85.Kurt Huber8113485M70SPOBOSUI 10:25:06 10:25:00 10:19:00 11:13:00 12:07:00
86.Laura Diener1731995W21EOLG BernSUI 11:10:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
87.Laura Lüscher2021611W21BOLK Argus LüscherSUI 12:04:00 10:52:00 10:10:00 11:04:00 11:10:00
88.Lidia Nembrini8160447W65C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 11:40:00 10:10:00 10:19:00 11:00:00 11:00:00
89.Lilian Kissling8090964W50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:21:00 11:46:00 11:42:00 10:22:00 10:06:00
90.Luca Zingg8030693M21Ebussola okSUI 10:56:00 11:17:00 11:15:00 11:21:00 11:17:00
91.Lukas Diener8150392M21EOLG BernSUI 11:12:00 12:13:00 12:10:00 10:25:00 10:37:00
92.Lukas Reichmuth8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 11:28:00 10:58:00 11:10:00 10:46:00 10:58:00
93.Maegi Meier8261961OPEN Cbussola okSUI 12:26:47 10:35:47
94.Manuel Brogli1600012M21A LONGOLV BasellandSUI 11:34:00 11:46:00 11:40:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
95.Marco Garbani7733333OPEN BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 10:58:44 10:02:03 10:00:10 10:44:09 10:34:09
96.Marco Rancan8170363M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 10:52:00 12:01:00 12:17:00 10:17:00 10:33:00
97.Margrit Eggli2088815W65Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 10:30:00 11:50:00 11:29:00 12:00:00 11:40:00
98.Marisa Mengotti8299999W21A LONGGOLD SavosaSUI 12:06:00 10:06:00 10:16:00 11:36:00 11:06:00
99.Markus Gerber8100464M50bussola okSUI 11:36:00 10:53:00 11:09:00 11:01:00 11:21:00
100.Markus Gründler8031964M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:12:00 11:41:00 11:57:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
101.Martin Blattner8399322M50Borussia MooseggSUI 11:28:00 12:05:00 11:37:00 10:49:00 10:21:00
102.Martin Burkhard8005412M50OLG CordobaSUI 12:08:00 10:29:00 10:01:00 11:29:00 11:09:00
103.Martin Egger630324M50OLV HindelbankSUI 11:24:00 12:17:00 12:21:00 10:45:00 10:49:00
104.Martin Gafner1811962M55OLK WIGGERTALSUI 12:00:00 10:25:00 10:00:00 11:05:00 11:00:00
105.Martin Okle8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 12:00:00 10:21:00 10:29:00 11:25:00 11:17:00
106.Martin Schaffner8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 12:34:02 10:37:00 10:53:00 12:21:00 12:17:00
107.Martina Feucht1961211W21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:23:17 11:40:00 11:58:00 10:16:00 10:34:00
108.Martina Inderst512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:30:00 10:16:00 10:00:00 11:16:00 11:28:00
109.Mathias Lüscher7000016M21A SHORTOLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:43:00 10:03:00 10:43:00 11:13:00 10:53:00
110.Matteo Bertozzi8377777M12GOLD SavosaSUI 12:09:00 10:49:00 10:37:00 10:57:00 11:13:00
111.Matthias ProniniM10-shadowedGOLD SavosaSUI 12:00:27 12:11:04 12:15:41 11:51:48
112.Maura Pronini8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:00:00 10:08:00 10:16:00 11:04:00 11:12:00
113.Maurizia Corsi1512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:48:00 10:24:00 10:32:00 11:24:00 10:52:00
114.Michael Eglin8270573M35 ULTIMATEbussola okSUI 10:22:00 11:12:00 10:52:00 11:52:00 11:12:00
115.Michael Hohl61360M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 11:53:00 10:28:00 10:18:00 10:53:00 11:18:00
116.Michael Naef1983000M21A LONGOLG BernSUI 11:04:00 10:52:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 10:52:00
117.Mila Valli7073158W16O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:05:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 11:18:00 11:18:00
118.Mirjam Gründler8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:15:00 11:59:00 12:03:00 10:35:00 10:15:00
119.Mirka Pfister Hohl1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSUI 11:57:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 11:03:00 10:43:00
120.Nadja Beeler8040290W21EOLG BaselSUI 10:54:00 11:02:00 10:46:00 11:18:00 11:26:00
121.Nils Okle59186M10OLK Piz HasiSUI 12:04:00 10:31:00 10:31:00 10:59:00 10:55:00
122.Nina Nembrini9200147W21A SHORTC.O. Aget LuganoSUI 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:44:00 10:40:00 11:00:00
123.Noah Berthold1415266OPEN COLG MurtenSUI 10:24:00 11:39:16 10:45:33 10:20:25 10:00:15
124.Patrik Mächler8011962M55OLV LuzernSUI 10:20:00 11:00:00 11:15:00 12:10:00 12:00:00
125.Paula Gross8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 11:42:00 10:30:00 10:06:00 11:02:00 11:34:00
126.Peter Andres8001800M60OLG BonaduzSUI 12:26:00 11:11:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 11:39:00
127.Peter Eglin9101464M70bussola okSUI 11:19:00 10:55:00 11:19:00 10:43:00 11:07:00
128.Peter Kaeser9201080M50bussola okSUI 10:56:00 11:29:00 11:21:00 11:17:00 11:29:00
129.Peter Kissling8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:06:32 11:32:37 11:24:23 10:05:20 10:01:13
130.Priska Mathys253598W45OLV HindelbankSUI 11:09:00 11:35:00 11:51:00 10:03:00 10:23:00
131.Priska Ringli8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:57:00 11:38:00 11:54:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
132.Rahel Pfister Hohl1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSUI 12:21:00 10:43:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 11:19:00
133.Rahela Brunner8111110W21Ebussola okSUI 11:02:00 11:18:00 11:10:00 10:38:00 11:18:00
134.Raphael Meier8271961M21A SHORTbussola okSUI 10:03:00 10:38:00 10:28:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
135.Regula Müller870415W21Ebussola okSUI 11:18:00 11:34:00 11:26:00 11:10:00 11:02:00
136.Renato Winteler500770M35OLG WelsikonSUI 12:18:00 10:36:00 12:32:59 10:00:00 12:12:00
137.René Haas8168200M55OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:20:00 12:10:00 12:15:00 10:40:00 10:20:00
138.Reto Corsi8066666M16GOLD SavosaSUI 11:50:00 11:08:00 10:40:00 11:08:00 11:20:00
139.Rita Pellegrini9170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 11:39:00 10:09:00 10:27:00 11:33:00 11:09:00
140.Roberto Poggiati8160556M60C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 12:10:00 10:55:00 10:59:00 11:11:00 11:23:00
141.Robi Bernardoni8366666M16GOLD SavosaSUI 12:02:00 10:48:00 11:04:00 11:20:00 11:08:00
142.Röbi Grimm8226232M70bussola okSUI 12:01:00 11:25:00 11:37:00 11:01:00 10:55:00
143.Roland Eggli503689M70Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 10:43:00 11:01:00 10:43:00 11:37:00 11:25:00
144.Rolf Wettstein7202685M55OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:20:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 10:55:00 11:45:00
145.Rosina Wackernagel1041989BEGINNERSOLV BasellandSUI 11:31:48
146.Ruedi Lais8640468M60GOLD SavosaSUI 12:18:00 10:59:00 10:35:00 11:39:00 11:03:00
147.Ruth Bieri8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSUI 11:45:00 10:15:00 10:04:00 11:05:00 10:55:00
148.Ruth Ruch8061167W50Swiss O ToursSUI 10:15:00 11:06:00 11:02:00 11:34:00 11:42:00
149.Ruth Wüest8625669W60OLC SäntisSUI 11:33:00 10:45:00 10:45:00 11:27:00 11:27:00
150.Sandra Mächler338833W50OLV LuzernSUI 10:33:00 10:54:00 10:46:00 12:10:00 11:46:00
151.Sandro Brogli1991702M21EOLV BasellandSUI 11:24:00 11:33:00 11:35:00 10:21:00 10:05:00
152.Sandro Corsi8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:48:00 10:43:00 10:13:00 10:48:00 10:58:00
153.Sara Bertozzi8255555W16GOLD SavosaSUI 11:47:00 10:30:00 10:38:00 11:06:00 11:34:00
154.Sarina Okle7202697W10OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:39:00 10:39:00 10:43:00 10:51:00 11:03:00
155.Severin Hohl7200249M16OLG WeisslingenSUI 12:14:00 10:44:00 10:56:00 11:16:00 11:12:00
156.Silvano Bertozzi9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:23:00 10:33:00 10:23:00 10:58:00 11:08:00
157.Silvia Schneider-Schiess754121W40LG StettlenSUI 10:17:00 11:07:00 10:47:00 11:37:00 11:47:00
158.Siro Corsi8455555M21 ULTIMATEGOLD SavosaSUI 11:49:00 10:29:00 10:39:00 10:59:00 10:49:00
159.Sophie LüscherW16OLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:59:00 10:46:00 10:06:00 11:02:00 11:22:00
160.Stefan Hohl2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 11:38:00 10:13:00 10:38:00 11:23:00 11:28:00
161.Stefan Ruch8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSUI 10:23:00 10:53:00 10:53:00 11:37:00 11:41:00
162.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 10:01:00 10:51:00 10:51:00 11:11:00 11:51:00
163.Stefania Poggiati435479OPEN CC.O. Aget LuganoSUI 12:26:32
164.Stefano Maddalena8100768M35 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:52:00 11:02:00 10:22:00 11:12:00 11:42:00
165.Stephan Bernhard253593M50OLV HindelbankSUI 11:44:00 12:09:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 10:13:00
166.Susi Duppenthaler413124W55OLV HindelbankSUI 11:07:00 10:54:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 11:42:00
167.Thierry Odermatt8333985M18OLG Basel OberwilSUI 12:07:00 10:24:00 10:28:00 10:48:00 11:12:00
168.Thomas Brogli9540603M60OLV BasellandSUI 11:22:59 12:07:00 12:11:00 10:07:00 10:15:00
169.Thomas Dätwyler8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:25:00 11:55:00 11:55:00 10:45:00 10:15:00
170.Thomas Egger8220664M50OL NorskaSUI 10:12:00 11:17:00 11:33:00 11:53:00 11:45:00
171.Tobia Pezzati8150996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSUI 10:19:00 10:49:00 10:59:00 11:39:00 11:39:00
172.Ursula Odermatt7140663W45OLG Basel OberwilSUI 12:27:00 10:27:00 10:39:00 11:07:00 11:23:00
173.Valentin Brunner7140870M60bussola okSUI 10:50:00 11:55:00 11:27:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
174.Veronika Dätwyler2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSUI 11:33:50 12:06:20 11:13:21 10:16:15
175.Vincenzo Pellegrini9531031M60C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 12:22:00 10:27:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 10:55:00
176.Vroni Akeret2050458W55ThurgorientaSUI 11:19:00 12:24:00 12:12:00 10:30:00 10:24:00
177.Walter Bieri8051143M70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSUI 12:31:00 10:13:00 10:13:00 10:55:00 11:01:00
178.Willi Streuli8642001M70OLC SäntisSUI 12:25:00 10:07:00 10:01:00 11:07:00 10:43:00

Taiwan
1.Chu-hsien Wang9201508W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 10:56:00 11:06:00 10:36:00 11:06:00 11:16:00
2.Hui Yu Lin2106977OPEN CMoxina OKTPE 10:19:02
3.Kuan-yu Lin9101382M21EMoxina OKTPE 11:00:00 11:21:00 10:55:00 11:05:00 11:05:00
4.Peichi Chuang650802W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 11:36:00 10:36:00 10:46:00 10:56:00 11:18:00
5.Peng Hsien Tsai9102253M21EMoxina OKTPE 10:36:00 11:05:00 11:25:00 10:53:00 11:13:00
6.Po-feng Chiang1406156M21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 10:52:00 11:10:00 11:28:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
7.Wan-jyun Sie9101068W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 11:16:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:46:00 11:26:00
8.Wan-ru Sie681214W21A SHORTMoxina OKTPE 10:48:00 10:52:00 10:52:00 10:52:00 10:56:00
9.Yiching Huang9201526W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 10:36:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 11:26:00 11:46:00
10.Yun Chuan Lai641228M40Moxina OKTPE 11:46:00 11:06:00 11:35:00

Turkey
1.Yavuz Kurtulus Anil7771959M55Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR 10:15:00 11:15:00 11:25:00 12:05:00 11:55:00

Ukraine
1.Anastasiia Pushkina1407200W21BSeverUKR 11:36:26 11:34:00 12:04:00 10:34:00 10:22:00
2.Anna Sobchuk2106956W14SobchuksUKR 10:55:00 11:59:00 11:29:00 10:47:00 10:05:00
3.Anton Kupriiets895135M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 10:47:00 11:41:00 11:53:00 10:21:00 10:13:00
4.Eleonora Herashchenko7000148W45PelengUKR 12:03:00 10:35:00 10:31:00 11:27:00 11:11:00
5.Ganna Sereda7000807W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 11:04:00 11:52:00 11:34:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
6.Ihor Trimboi9200155M35 ULTIMATESLAVYTICHUKR 11:12:00 12:12:00 11:52:00 10:12:00 10:02:00
7.Iuliia Nogovitsyna7000022W21A SHORTSK SIRIUSUKR 10:00:00 11:25:38 11:00:00 11:48:00 11:44:00
8.Katerina Pikhovkina2040819W14SeverUKR 11:07:00 11:41:00 11:50:00 10:41:00 10:23:00
9.Kateryna Kolesnyk1007844W35 ULTIMATESLAVYTICHUKR 11:06:00 11:56:00 11:36:00 10:26:00 10:36:00
10.Kateryna Trimboi1300723W16SLAVYTICHUKR 10:59:00 11:14:00 12:20:00 10:42:00 10:22:00
11.Kolmychek Daria1007706W14SeverUKR 10:43:00 11:56:00 11:32:00 10:53:00 10:17:00
12.Kolmychek Irina1007707W50SeverUKR 11:27:00 11:54:00 11:46:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
13.Kristina Pashсhenko1407182W14SeverUKR 11:19:00 11:35:00 11:41:00 10:32:00 10:08:00
14.Maksim Skachkov1418914M21A LONGTroyUKR 11:46:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 11:28:00
15.Maksym Labazov2040811OPEN CSeverUKR 11:36:41 11:35:01 11:04:29 10:17:27 10:03:58
16.Mariya Polishchuk1007704W21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 11:06:00 12:00:00 11:56:00 10:16:00 10:24:00
17.Matveiva Irina1007708W14SLAVYTICHUKR 11:13:00 11:53:00 11:23:00 10:38:00 10:26:00
18.Mykhailo Tatarnikov2103535M14SLAVYTICHUKR 11:32:00 12:32:00 11:42:00 10:34:00 10:14:00
19.Nazar Tomashevskiy1000441M12SeverUKR 11:21:00 11:25:00 11:41:00 10:53:00 10:13:00
20.Oleksandr Bekshaiev1300722M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 11:11:00 11:49:00 11:33:00 10:05:00 10:01:00
21.Oleksandr Murzin502269M40SK SIRIUSUKR 10:02:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 12:34:36 12:10:00
22.Oleksandr Sheremet1302734M21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 11:08:00 12:08:00 11:58:00 10:18:00 10:03:00
23.Oleksii Kolmychek2040827M50SeverUKR 12:24:00 12:21:00 12:25:00 10:29:00 10:45:00
24.Oleksii Konovalov1302794M16SeverUKR 11:08:00 11:44:00 12:08:00 10:28:00 10:04:00
25.Oleksii Sereda7543210M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 10:59:00 11:53:00 11:49:00 10:13:00 10:21:00
26.Olena Dotsenko1407196W21A SHORTSeverUKR 10:54:00 11:32:00 11:44:00 10:00:00 10:12:00
27.Olena Vorchylo1007703W20SLAVYTICHUKR 11:04:00 11:34:00 11:34:00 10:04:00 10:24:00
28.Olha Sereda7024024W14SLAVYTICHUKR 11:01:00 11:32:00 11:38:00 10:50:00 10:14:00
29.Olha Sobchuk1470603W35SobchuksUKR 12:11:00 10:31:00 12:01:00 10:41:00 11:51:00
30.Roman Stoian1300775M21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 10:58:00 11:33:00 11:48:00 10:03:00 10:43:00
31.Rostislav Herashchenko1001639M12PelengUKR 11:29:00 11:01:00 10:41:00 11:13:00 10:49:00
32.Sereda Daria1300787W10-shadowedSLAVYTICHUKR 10:30:07 10:51:38 10:25:42 10:01:05 10:00:06
33.Serhii Raievskiy1006367M21A SHORTSeverUKR 11:28:00 11:53:00 11:53:00 10:23:00 10:28:00
34.Serhii Sobchuk1410446M40SobchuksUKR 10:10:00 12:10:00 10:10:00 11:38:00 10:42:00
35.Serhii Stoian7887787M50SLAVYTICHUKR 11:08:00 11:49:00 12:09:00 10:13:00 10:41:00
36.Tetiana Solomicheva1300726W60SLAVYTICHUKR 11:21:00 12:03:00 11:45:00 10:15:00 10:03:00
37.Vadym Kolesnyk1409424M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 11:05:00 11:33:00 11:41:00 10:01:00 10:09:00
38.Valerii Herashchenko2068654M55PelengUKR 12:30:00 10:35:00 10:15:00 10:50:00 11:40:00
39.Vitalii Pavlenko1006369M21A SHORTSeverUKR 10:43:00 12:03:00 12:03:00 10:33:00 10:18:00
40.Vladyslava Syerikova2040826W14SLAVYTICHUKR 10:49:00 12:05:00 11:47:00 10:44:00 10:20:00

United Kingdom
1.Andy Robinson8632898M60South London OrienteersGBR 11:50:00 10:51:00 10:23:00 11:27:00 11:31:00
2.Anthony Covey-crump217838M35 ULTIMATEJesus OKGBR 10:32:00 11:32:00 11:02:00 11:32:00 10:52:00
3.Christine Robinson8632891W60South London OrienteersGBR 12:03:00 10:51:00 10:03:00 10:57:00 10:39:00
4.Julie Collins220766W55DartfordGBR 10:31:00 11:18:00 11:00:00 10:06:00
5.Mark Collins410899M55DartfordGBR 10:30:00 12:20:00 11:30:00 10:00:00

United States
1.Gavin Wyatt-Mair43878M60Bay Area Orienteering ClubUSA 10:58:00 12:23:00 12:23:00 11:01:00 10:27:00
2.Sue Kuestner7200407W55Cascade OCUSA 10:43:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 11:00:00 10:18:00