v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
36. prvenstvo Kapele->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 358)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Ivo Lukačić236865M55 12:04:00
2.Jure JankovićOPEN 13:06:00
3.Luka HajnićOPEN 11:05:00 12:27:00
4.Rafael SandaljOPEN 12:36:00
5.Slavko Sopina337655M55 11:51:00
6.Tomislav Filipcic886601OPEN 11:19:00
7.Vacant Ž20 11:03:00 11:21:00
8.Vacant Ž16 12:19:00 11:47:00
9.Vacant Ž16 12:21:00 11:14:00
10.Vacant Ž21A 11:52:00 11:38:00
11.Vacant Ž70
12.Vacant Ž20 11:11:00 11:18:00
13.Vacant Ž14 12:00:00 11:45:00
14.Vacant Ž65 11:50:00 11:07:00
15.Vacant Ž65 11:54:00 11:15:00
16.Vacant Ž35 11:30:00 12:19:00
17.Vacant Ž14 12:04:00 11:51:00
18.Vacant M12 11:29:00 12:13:00
19.Vacant M12 11:23:00
20.Vacant Ž70
21.Vacant M16 11:26:00 11:05:00
22.Vacant M16 11:20:00 11:32:00
23.Vacant Ž55 11:23:00 11:25:00
24.Vacant M35 11:42:00 13:22:00
25.Vacant M35 11:26:00
26.Vacant M70 11:08:00 11:27:00
27.Vacant Ž55 11:27:00 11:19:00
28.Vacant Ž21A 11:42:00 11:34:00
29.Vacant M45 11:58:00 11:57:00
30.Vacant M55 11:49:00 12:16:00
31.Vacant Ž12 11:08:00 11:37:00
32.Vacant M70 11:04:00 11:35:00
33.Vacant M45 12:18:00 12:03:00
34.Vacant Ž35 11:26:00 12:01:00
35.Vacant M14 11:09:00 11:06:00
36.Vacant M14 11:13:00 11:18:00
37.Vacant M20 11:15:00 11:40:00
38.Vacant M65 11:12:00 11:15:00
39.Vacant M55 11:53:00
40.Vacant M65 11:16:00 11:07:00
41.Vacant Ž45 11:28:00 11:12:00
42.Vacant Ž21B 11:53:00 12:56:00
43.Vacant Ž45 11:32:00 12:16:00
44.Vacant M21A 11:02:00 11:38:00
45.Vacant Ž21B 11:33:00
46.Vacant M21B 12:18:00 13:26:00
47.Vacant M21A 11:16:00 11:06:00
48.Vacant M21B 12:00:00 13:23:00
49.Vacant M20 11:09:00 11:04:00

Croatia
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:03:00 11:39:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00 11:40:00
3.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.2115769OPENOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
4.Alen Paliska222420M45OK VihorCRO 12:45:00
5.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:26:00
6.Ana Budi410649OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:07:00
7.Ana BudiŽ12OK JapeticCRO 11:45:00
8.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:07:00
9.Ana Markulin2115770Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:20:00
10.Ana Šiprak Stastny219313OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:29:00 12:18:00
11.Ana SrebačićŽ20OK VaraždinCRO 11:06:00
12.Ana Srebačić1717177OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:27:00
13.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:49:00 12:38:00
14.Andraž Hribar887794M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:02:00 13:00:00
15.Andrea Funarić2115775Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
16.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:45:00 12:59:00
17.Andrija GolubićM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:08:00
18.Ante Balić439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:56:00 12:59:00
19.Antea Popović2144786Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00 12:16:00
20.Antonija Hodak2115768OPENOK VihorCRO 11:57:00
21.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:48:00 11:10:00
22.Antonio Cindrić446317M20OK JelenCRO 11:05:00 11:12:00
23.Barbara ArbanasOPENOK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
24.Barbara Arbanas8440330Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
25.Barbara Bjeliš893847OPENOK VihorCRO 11:31:00 12:09:00
26.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00 11:36:00
27.Bernardica Stipić2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:34:00 11:55:00
28.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 11:11:00
29.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:48:00
30.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
31.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 12:54:00
32.Borna Kuzmanić237592M16OK JapeticCRO 11:32:00 11:23:00
33.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:38:00 12:55:00
34.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00 12:44:00
35.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapeticCRO 11:19:00 11:22:00
36.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 12:22:00
37.Damir Ćurić410650M55OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00 11:46:00
38.Damir Gobec8411972M45OK VihorCRO 12:04:00 12:15:00
39.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00 12:12:00
40.Damir Tubin2054888M35OK JelenCRO 11:22:00 12:52:00
41.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00
42.Dario Malović406866M21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00 11:50:00
43.Dario ŠimatićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 13:03:00
44.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:47:00 11:58:00
45.Dario Vodopija2118094M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:52:00 11:47:00
46.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:07:00 11:49:00
47.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00 12:13:00
48.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:24:00 11:56:00
49.Dinko Ćetković222411M45OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
50.Dino Martinović222409M21BOK VihorCRO 12:06:00 12:41:00
51.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21AOK KapelaCRO
52.Domagoj Kavečić222415M21BOK VihorCRO 12:32:00
53.Domagoj Pavlin8280273M45OK VihorCRO 12:27:00
54.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:18:00
55.Dominik Hribar887794OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
56.Dominik Klasić231942M21BOK MaksimirCRO 13:17:00
57.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:02:00 11:09:00
58.Dora Valjak222401Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
59.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:50:00
60.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž20OK RisCRO 11:13:00 11:03:00
61.Dragutin MuligM35OK JelenCRO 12:31:00
62.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00 11:46:00
63.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:32:00 13:10:00
64.Ema Jurač2115765Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:06:00 11:13:00
65.Ema Juričan2113449Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:33:00
66.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 11:35:00
67.Emil Trčak232289M21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00
68.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 11:04:00
69.Eva Šantek2030935Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:49:00
70.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00 11:16:00
71.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:46:00
72.Fausto Ferreira259763M35OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00 12:28:00
73.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:19:00 12:29:00
74.Filip Vujanić222940M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:14:00 11:18:00
75.Florian Pigac888974OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
76.Frane Marković7777733M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:02:00
77.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00 12:49:00
78.Franjo Lozančić418498M21BOK VihorCRO 13:08:00
79.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:30:00 11:40:00
80.Gloria ŠantićŽ12OK BjelovarCRO 11:04:00 11:29:00
81.Goran Jandras237608M16OK VihorCRO 11:34:00 11:20:00
82.Goran Juratović222412M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
83.Hana Glušica9201754Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:39:00 12:26:00
84.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 12:00:00 12:36:00
85.Hrvoje Jandras345974M21BOK VihorCRO 12:10:00 12:38:00
86.Hrvoje Jelinić237596M45OK JapeticCRO 11:56:00 12:33:00
87.Ines Jurač893810Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:37:00 12:41:00
88.Ines Kos2128411Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:44:00 11:06:00
89.Ines Mance2221126Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:47:00
90.Ira Mareković2100979Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:11:00 11:32:00
91.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
92.Iva Hruškar247225OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
93.Iva Pintur2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 12:00:00
94.Iva Renić2111098OPENOK OrionCRO 11:13:00
95.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:42:00
96.Iva Stipeljković411390Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:35:00
97.Iva TatićŽ35OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
98.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00 12:34:00
99.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00 13:19:00
100.Ivan Majnarić406861OPENOK VihorCRO 12:54:00
101.Ivan Malović7207151M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:40:00 12:02:00
102.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20OK VaraždinCRO 11:32:00
103.Ivan Petravić237595M12OK JapeticCRO 11:25:00 12:17:00
104.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 11:19:00
105.Ivan Posinjak2144743M45OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00 12:00:00
106.Ivan Šantek2030934M21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:14:00
107.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00 12:06:00
108.Ivana Gobec8082973Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:34:00 12:12:00
109.Ivana Horbec700021Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
110.Ivana Kuzmanić237593Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:02:00 11:20:00
111.Ivana Marković406868OPENOK VihorCRO 11:37:00
112.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
113.Ivana Žitnik337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:43:00 12:51:00
114.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:03:00
115.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 12:10:00 12:42:00
116.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:08:00 12:20:00
117.Jakov BobanM12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00 12:09:00
118.Jakov Lesjak237558M16OK JapeticCRO 11:28:00 11:17:00
119.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 11:03:00 11:08:00
120.Jana Cvjetko237598Ž16OK JapeticCRO 12:15:00 11:08:00
121.Janko Hodak1020030M14OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
122.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:26:00
123.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž20OK JapeticCRO 11:09:00 11:15:00
124.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 12:11:00 11:40:00
125.Josip Stipeljković222419M21BOK VihorCRO 13:20:00
126.Josip Vujanić2442560M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 11:10:00
127.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 11:13:00 11:36:00
128.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00
129.Jure Rako8007766M12OK VihorCRO 11:27:00 12:25:00
130.Jurica Cimperšak Žigrovi.222410M21BOK VihorCRO 12:53:00
131.Kaan Yelen893801M16OK VihorCRO 11:30:00 11:08:00
132.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:55:00 12:07:00
133.Karlo Lesjak410651M14OK JapeticCRO 11:11:00 11:30:00
134.Karlo Težak893808M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00 12:29:00
135.Karmela Crvenković8240883OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:33:00 12:12:00
136.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž55OK VaraždinCRO 11:29:00 11:16:00
137.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:03:00 11:38:00
138.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00 11:34:00
139.Kristijan Barišić893843M21BOK VihorCRO 12:50:00
140.Kristijan Verović237556M21BOK JapeticCRO 12:16:00 12:35:00
141.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35OK VaraždinCRO 12:37:00
142.Lana Gerjević2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:23:00
143.Lea Katarina GobecŽ21AOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
144.Lidija Detić2030937Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 11:42:00
145.Lidija Vrdoljak2113424OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:03:00
146.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapeticCRO 12:25:00
147.Ljiljana Oršulić222418Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:11:00
148.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00 11:26:00
149.Lovorka Čaja7778000Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00
150.Lovro Berečki428003M12OK JapeticCRO 11:21:00 11:53:00
151.Lovro Pinjušić2442558M12OK JapeticCRO 11:17:00 12:01:00
152.Luana Ivošević235987Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
153.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž14OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00 11:48:00
154.Lucija Šantek2030933OPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:03:00
155.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:44:00
156.Luka Filetin8009715M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 11:14:00
157.Luka Gojmerac236873M14OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:15:00
158.Luka Kocijan2113338M20OK VaraždinCRO 11:24:00
159.Luka KosićM35OK JapeticCRO 12:43:00
160.Luka Sučić2115772M14OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
161.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:41:00
162.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:31:00 11:13:00
163.Maja Katušić361852OPENOK VihorCRO 12:24:00
164.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:43:00
165.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:17:00 11:05:00
166.Mare Gršković2144745Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00 11:17:00
167.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00 12:08:00
168.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00 11:28:00
169.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:20:00 11:04:00
170.Marija Tišljar2061228OPENOK OrionCRO 11:11:00
171.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 11:45:00
172.Marin TankovićM12OK JelenCRO 12:05:00
173.Marina Tomac-Rojčević409107Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:29:00
174.Mario Lah2117408M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:57:00
175.Mario Nimac2143690M45OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
176.Mark Jelinić237599M16OK JapeticCRO 11:18:00 11:29:00
177.Marko Bunčić2143685M35OK KapelaCRO 11:40:00 13:07:00
178.Marko Jurač585858M20OK VihorCRO 11:11:00 11:28:00
179.Marko Tanković219392M14OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
180.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
181.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00 11:33:00
182.Martin Vukmanović720210OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00 12:30:00
183.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:49:00
184.Martina Horvat236872OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
185.Martina Martin2143680Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00 13:02:00
186.Maša Miščević406870OPENOK VihorCRO 12:48:00
187.Matija Kučinac2115766M21BOK VihorCRO 12:14:00 12:56:00
188.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:31:00 11:34:00
189.Matko Nikolić406741M14OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
190.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00 11:23:00
191.Melita Sučić2115774Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:08:00
192.Mikula Mazić893832M14OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
193.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:31:00
194.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:06:00 11:31:00
195.Mile BobanM55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:53:00 12:10:00
196.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00 12:19:00
197.Miran Košćica446318M21AOK JelenCRO 11:04:00 11:42:00
198.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:54:00 11:02:00
199.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:06:00 11:44:00
200.Mirjana Jurić893836OPENOK VihorCRO 12:42:00
201.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:36:00 11:24:00
202.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:46:00 13:01:00
203.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
204.Mladen Debić236863OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00
205.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 11:59:00 12:01:00
206.Mladen Prekrat364421M21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
207.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00 12:22:00
208.Monika Pavić7000818Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:58:00 11:54:00
209.Nataša Kolarek7000641Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:32:00
210.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:26:00 12:20:00
211.Nenad Mihaljević893825M55OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
212.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:50:00 11:18:00
213.Nika Jurić439279OPENOK VihorCRO 13:09:00
214.Nika Juričan2113448OPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:57:00
215.Nika Kolarek893841Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
216.Nika Kuzmanić2030932Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:25:00
217.Nikola Lucić439280M21BOK VihorCRO 12:05:00
218.Nikola PavićOPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:23:00 12:21:00
219.Nikolina Kranjec361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00
220.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:10:00
221.Nina Cvjetko770914Ž20OK JapeticCRO 11:05:00 11:09:00
222.Nina Mioković2148492Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00 11:29:00
223.Noa Kolarek7000638M20OK VihorCRO 11:07:00 11:20:00
224.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:40:00 11:14:00
225.Olga Pajnić2148497Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:51:00 13:08:00
226.Olga Zaitseva222404Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00 12:53:00
227.Oliver Skočić411389OPENOK VihorCRO 11:21:00 13:00:00
228.Ozren Pevec8656792M20OK VaraždinCRO 11:16:00
229.Paola Rako8300220Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:06:00 11:42:00
230.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapeticCRO 11:36:00 11:11:00
231.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
232.Petar Barulek2113447OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00 12:33:00
233.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:30:00 13:16:00
234.Petar Jurač2115762M16OK VihorCRO 11:22:00 11:26:00
235.Petar Kaniški245249M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:21:00
236.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:03:00 11:28:00
237.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:07:00 11:41:00
238.Petra Jurić236042OPENOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
239.Petra Kos361853Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:41:00 11:56:00
240.Petra PlevnikŽ21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:33:00 12:32:00
241.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:45:00 11:43:00
242.Predrag Mađarić2030936M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:48:00 13:11:00
243.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:09:00
244.Radovan Čepelak236882M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:02:00 11:23:00
245.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
246.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:12:00 12:24:00
247.Robert Rigo406875M21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
248.Robert Vuk247099M55OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00 11:55:00
249.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:40:00 12:13:00
250.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:34:00
251.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00 11:58:00
252.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00 12:28:00
253.Sandra Gerber421655OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:17:00 12:45:00
254.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:43:00 12:50:00
255.Sandra Miletić410619OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00 12:39:00
256.Sandra Perica Cvjetko237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:38:00 12:04:00
257.Sanja Ostroski2030931Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:48:00
258.Sanja Radočaj232282Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:07:00
259.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:10:00 11:21:00
260.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:05:00 11:37:00
261.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:56:00
262.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 11:52:00 12:21:00
263.Sonja Lesjak2121769Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:38:00 12:04:00
264.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 11:08:00
265.Suzana Stanić1110911Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:44:00
266.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 12:25:00
267.Teo Mahović8017369M14OK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 11:24:00
268.Teo Mance2221141M12OK VihorCRO 12:33:00
269.Teodora Kučinac2115767Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:21:00 11:10:00
270.Tihomir Klement222417M21BOK VihorCRO 11:53:00
271.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 12:16:00 12:39:00
272.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00 12:47:00
273.Tomislav Burgund893849M21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00 13:14:00
274.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:51:00
275.Tomislav Jurač2115763M21BOK VihorCRO 11:54:00 11:41:00
276.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00 12:40:00
277.Tomislav Pavić2115780M65OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
278.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
279.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 13:04:00
280.Tristan Ilić2115776M14OK VihorCRO 11:21:00
281.Valter Sučić2115777M21BOK VihorCRO 13:02:00
282.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 12:46:00
283.Vedran Berković899007M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
284.Vedran BijelićM35OK BjelovarCRO 11:26:00 12:58:00
285.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 11:56:00 11:03:00
286.Veronika Šantić232216Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:17:00
287.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00 11:02:00
288.Viktoria Šantić411359Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:05:00
289.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00 11:30:00
290.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:18:00 12:31:00
291.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:57:00 12:05:00
292.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:04:00 12:26:00
293.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00 12:30:00
294.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:44:00 11:37:00
295.Vlatko Tounec2039993M45OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00 12:57:00
296.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00 11:11:00
297.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:07:00 11:24:00
298.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 13:00:00
299.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 13:13:00
300.Zdravko Šaflin446316M45OK JelenCRO 12:08:00 11:54:00
301.Zdravko Tonković2300279M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:12:00 11:38:00
302.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 11:52:00
303.Željka Gajdek219395Ž45OK JelenCRO 11:22:00
304.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00 11:19:00
305.Željka Vilagoš893823Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:55:00 12:14:00
306.Željko Valjak222402M21BOK VihorCRO 12:23:00
307.Zlatan Kos222408M21BOK VihorCRO 11:58:00 12:11:00
308.Zoran Ćorić2115778M21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00 11:59:00
309.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 12:00:00