v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2022->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 1064)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Alessio Rozzi9131080OPEN 10:31:02 10:35:59
2.Branimir PaškvanM21A 11:00:00
3.Giacomo GuardaM21E 11:33:00 10:44:00
4.Jure Janković446317M21B 11:31:00 10:46:00
5.Lada Peksova53648W21A 12:50:00 11:20:00 10:43:00
6.Maja Blejec2114446W40 12:30:00 11:32:00
7.Mauro Nardi210775M65 10:27:00
8.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M50 11:42:00 11:26:00
9.Rudolf Lohnauer7882882M50 11:12:00
10.Sandi & Luka 2106970Beginners 11:06:16

Austria
1.Agnes Scheikl8400054W21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:56:00 12:38:00
2.Alvina Venhauer8080710W12OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:09:00 12:27:00
3.Andrea Rass - Venhauer8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:16:00 12:36:00
4.Angelika Oswald8515564W55HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:32:00 11:31:00
5.Anna Hackl2142817BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:19:31 11:37:20
6.Anna Skern8240511W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:39:00 11:45:00
7.Annina Urbanek8400284W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:51:00 11:33:00
8.Anton Buschek8230404M18Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:25:00 11:41:00
9.Anton Greiner8230909M12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:42:00 10:48:00
10.Barbara Kastner8105105W50Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:07:00 12:15:00 11:46:00 11:28:00 10:07:00
11.Bejamin PalmeOPENOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:52:01
12.Bernadette Kalcher5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:21:00 11:37:00
13.Bernhard Venhauer8000038M45OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:32:00 12:36:00
14.Boris Kastner-jirka8247247M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:46:00 11:42:00 11:39:00 11:33:00 10:09:00
15.Brigitte Maget8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:42:00 10:19:00
16.Camilla Aigmueller8000073W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:03:00 10:47:00 10:13:00 10:01:00 10:31:00
17.Charlotte Brischnik8300087W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:19:00 10:07:00 10:01:00 10:13:00 10:25:00
18.Christian Gotthardt8363071M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 13:06:00 12:10:00
19.Christina Teichmann2444021OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:21 10:02:12
20.Christine Calvet8020470W50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:47:00 11:19:00 11:52:00 11:46:00 10:13:00
21.Christopher Immervoll8018180M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:11:00 10:01:00 10:23:00 10:05:00 10:47:00
22.Claudia Bonek8150669W50Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:27:00 11:43:00
23.Cleo Machold8280510W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:09:00 12:09:00
24.Daniel Gotthardt8030498M21BHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 13:11:00 12:16:00
25.David Matti1202303M45HSV OL VillachAUT 11:04:00
26.David Rapotz8003505M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 12:57:00 12:17:00
27.Delilah Pregartner8288688W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:16:00 10:29:00
28.Dietlinde Venhauer8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:22:00 12:22:00
29.Doris Wimmer433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:31:00 11:49:00
30.Elias Monsberger8288222M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:05:00 12:21:00
31.Elisabeth Steinlechner7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:35:00 12:25:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:38:00
32.Emma Marx2444015W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:03:00 10:27:00 10:08:00 10:32:00 10:32:00
33.Erich Göschl8100566M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:02:00 11:54:00 11:36:00 11:48:00 10:00:00
34.Erik Bonek8310301M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 11:55:00 11:58:00
35.Eugen Kainrath2535M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:43:00 12:17:00
36.Eva Brabek7111011W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:02:00 12:27:00
37.Eva Friedl8007111W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:19:00 11:47:00
38.Eva Monsberger8101810W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:09:00 10:03:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:31:00
39.Felix Houdek2142826M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:05:00 12:17:00
40.Felix Klingenberg8152008M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:17:00 10:29:00 10:04:00 10:10:00 10:40:00
41.Ferri Gassner8030166M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:08:00 11:30:00
42.Flora Aigmueller8000091W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 10:18:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:32:00
43.Franz Bruckner8517464M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:34:00 11:49:00
44.Franz Gremmel8334336M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:28:00 12:32:00
45.Franz Hartinger8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:38:00 10:12:00
46.Franz Mages8120255M65SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:58:00 12:52:00
47.Frederic Genevois8090755M65Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:13:00 12:27:00
48.Georg Billroth8335336M60Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:09:00 11:57:00
49.Georg Dobler8033022M50MTV-HernalsAUT 11:06:00 11:02:00
50.Georg Holzer2045603M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:31:00 10:21:00
51.Georg Pregartner8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:20:00 12:18:00
52.Gerald Pischinger8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:21:00 10:56:00
53.Gertraud Holzer2045604W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:46:00 10:24:00
54.Gertraud Leonhardt8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:04:00 12:28:00 10:08:00 10:05:00 10:23:00
55.Gislind Berger8150966W55Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:12:00 12:11:00
56.Gottfried Scheikl8000097M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:52:00 12:22:00
57.Gottfried Zöbl8050166M55nflinz1AUT 11:56:00 12:02:00 11:54:00 11:39:00 10:39:00
58.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522W50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:37:00 11:51:00 11:22:00 11:22:00 10:01:00
59.Guenther Kroupa8180471M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:06:00 11:58:00
60.Guni Palme8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:47:00 11:27:00
61.Günther Prommer2066430M70NF BrücklAUT 12:31:00 12:31:00 10:17:00 10:14:00 10:32:00
62.Gustav Greiner8680107M18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:53:00 10:37:00 10:04:00 10:08:00 10:32:00
63.Hannah Hoffmann8090498W21ALZ OMAHAAUT 13:14:00 10:32:00
64.Hannah Kalcher1399953W21AHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:20:00 11:56:00
65.Hannah ReisererBeginnersOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:02:15
66.Hannes Pacher8011559M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:40:00 10:32:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:48:00
67.Hannes Wenzel8220576M45OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:40:00 12:48:00
68.Hans Jörg Berr8071282OPENLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:11:03 10:00:01
69.Hartmut Schneider8400031M50MTV-HernalsAUT 11:34:00 10:54:00
70.Hedi Berger8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:37:00 11:35:00
71.Helene Scheikl8400088W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:08:00 12:18:00
72.Helga Primig8150763BeginnersHSV OL VillachAUT 11:11:07 11:23:52
73.Helmut Grassinger8300021OPENK. E. I. N. E. R.AUT 13:05:17 10:55:58 10:25:07 10:24:14
74.Helmut Gremmel8022220M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:21:00 12:10:00
75.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:30:00 10:46:00
76.Helmut Steiner8025362M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:00 10:34:00 11:18:00 11:20:00 11:10:00
77.Henrik Sulz8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:43:00 10:10:00
78.Herfried Trummer8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:04:00 12:16:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:48:00
79.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:36:00 10:06:00 10:47:00 10:41:00 11:11:00
80.Herwig Proske8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:59:00 12:45:00 10:04:00 10:01:00 10:34:00
81.Herwig Jun. Allwinger8040199M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:26:00 10:51:00
82.Horst Mayer8021260M60SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:39:00 12:25:00
83.Ingrid Adenstedt8180670W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:57:00 12:07:00
84.Irene Greiner-Löschnigg8300111W40SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:00 10:30:00 10:24:00 10:09:00 11:00:00
85.Jacopo Stöcher8250305M18WATAUT 13:33:00 10:13:00 10:32:00 10:48:00 11:16:00
86.Jakob Aus Der Schmitten8007199M21BLZ OMAHAAUT 13:46:00 10:16:00
87.Jakob OberkoflerBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT
88.Jakob Zrim8008801M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:35:00 12:11:00
89.Jan Specht2444023M12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:54:00 10:30:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:38:00
90.Jannis Hauser2444013M12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:18:00 10:00:00
91.Jasmine Auer423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:46:00 10:25:00
92.Joachim Friessnig8227227M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:44:00 12:37:00
93.Joel Prutsch8300083M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:17:00 12:29:00
94.Johann Tandl2444014BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:43:19 10:17:40
95.Jonah Aus Der Schmitten8007144M16LZ OMAHAAUT 13:40:00 11:07:00
96.Jonah Hudax46255BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT
97.Jonathan Matti1202303BeginnersHSV OL VillachAUT
98.Josef Graf7102M70LZ OMAHAAUT 13:07:00 10:07:00
99.Josef Hilbert8210169M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:58:00 11:50:00
100.Josef Polster8010762M60HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:49:00 12:41:00 10:25:00 10:22:00 10:43:00
101.Josef Puntschuh8400984M16MTV-HernalsAUT 11:25:00 11:32:00
102.Josef Zapletal8140659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 11:54:00 11:45:00
103.Judit Allwinger8088055W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:40:00 10:04:00
104.Julian Begh8081210M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:39:00 12:41:00
105.Julian Torggler944449OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:25 10:33:59
106.Karin Leonhardt8005500W35OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:32:00 10:25:00 11:51:00 11:51:00 11:51:00
107.Kate Matti1110888BeginnersHSV OL VillachAUT
108.Katharina Meizer8002578W16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:55:00 11:55:00
109.Katharina Perl8088002W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:53:00 12:33:00
110.Katja Berger8190909W14Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:59:00 11:35:00
111.Katja Gassner7297W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:32:00 11:47:00
112.Kerstin Holzer8001333W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:11:00 10:21:00
113.Klaus Degen8090277M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:16:00 11:36:00
114.Klaus Scheidl8030906M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:45:00 11:12:00 10:00:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
115.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:53:00 12:37:00 10:05:00 10:01:00 10:13:00
116.Laura Sladek2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:01:00 10:05:00
117.Laura Venhauer8122000W16OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:35:00 12:23:00
118.Laurenz Konrad8400083M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:37:00 12:13:00
119.Lauri Urbanek8400584M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:25:00 12:01:00
120.Lena Stromberger631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:02:00 12:02:00
121.Lilly Prügger2444019W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:21:00 10:51:00 10:32:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
122.Linus Dobler8344333M14MTV-HernalsAUT 11:25:00 11:29:00
123.Lisa Pacher8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:56:00 10:08:00
124.Lorenz Holzer2045602M10SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:41:00 10:06:00
125.Luisa Grangl2142820BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:19:29 11:37:19
126.Luise Oswald8120120W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:25:00 11:50:00
127.Lukas Hofer8241207M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:35:00 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:00:00 10:42:00
128.Lukas Kasper8300039BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:21:08 11:42:29
129.Lukas Scheuer8300068M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:49:00 12:33:00
130.Lukas Wieser8060904M18HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:37:00 11:49:00
131.Magdalena Kalcher1302745W21AHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:32:00 11:38:00
132.Magdalena Standhartinger8300050W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 10:20:00
133.Maria Beck8120609W14Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:04:00 11:39:00
134.Maria Zöbl8201648W21Bnflinz1AUT 12:44:00 11:17:00 11:47:00 11:23:00 10:27:00
135.Marie Kalcher7020802W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:31:00 11:29:00
136.Marie KohlhoferBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT
137.Marina Skern8010775W45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:50:00 11:46:00
138.Markus Greiner8100170M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:48:00 10:52:00 10:12:00 10:20:00 11:04:00
139.Markus Matzhold7100000BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:20:31 11:41:53
140.Marlies Berger5470OPENDer Berger-ClanAUT 11:57:25 11:49:00
141.Martha Prommer8110888W70NF BrücklAUT 12:34:00 12:34:00 10:05:00 10:23:00 10:56:00
142.Martin Brantner7113114M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:56:00 11:00:00 10:20:00 10:28:00 10:40:00
143.Martin Teichmann2444012OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:20 10:02:14
144.Martin Veitsberger8161274M45OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:36:00 12:20:00
145.Martina Aigmueller8360836W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:06:00 10:40:00
146.Mateo Veitsberger46248M10OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:00:02 12:16:00
147.Matilda Buschek8070900W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:27:00 11:57:00
148.Matthias Leonhardt8188088M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:37:00 12:42:00
149.Matthias Poell8048408M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:27:00 10:04:00
150.Matthias Schmalhardt8390039M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:57:00 12:25:00
151.Maximilian Fuchs8077577M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:21:00 12:29:00
152.Maximilian Oswald8030030M14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:45:00 12:09:00
153.Michaela Egarter8310031W50OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:07:00 12:31:00
154.Mika Asenbauer8400046W14Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:14:00 11:47:00
155.Mira Veitsberger46253W10OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:00:00 12:16:02
156.Moritz Greiner8180906M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:25:00 11:02:00 10:24:00 10:12:00 10:36:00
157.Natalia Machold8250376W21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:21:00 11:57:00
158.Nicole Ochenbauer8333308W40HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:48:00 10:14:00
159.Niklas Ochenbauer8320832M16HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:45:00 10:57:00
160.Nikolaus Euler-Rolle8410841M35Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:56:00 11:49:00
161.Nina Veitsberger830308W21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:51:00 12:21:00
162.Nora Tandl2444025W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:45:00 10:15:00
163.Oliver Calvet8030704M18Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:09:00 12:13:00
164.Oliver Schnepf8181019M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:13:00 12:37:00
165.Otto Allwinger8050401M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:51:00 10:31:00
166.Otto Venhauer8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:01:00 12:19:00
167.Paul Aus Der Schmitten8030612M18LZ OMAHAAUT 13:41:00 10:29:00
168.Paul Gollinger8380038M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:41:00 12:45:00
169.Paul Ziermann1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:25:00 11:31:00
170.Peo Adenstedt8081006M14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:33:00 11:53:00
171.Peter Bonek8040164M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:14:00 11:42:00
172.Philipp KerschhoferBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT
173.Pia Houdek2142814BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:19:33 11:37:22
174.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:28:00 11:56:00 11:48:00 11:36:00 10:36:00
175.Reinhard Kasper410315M50LZ OMAHAAUT 13:50:00 10:38:00
176.Renate Hauser8141618BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:21
177.Robert Benedek7190M70LZ OMAHAAUT 13:19:00 10:19:00
178.Robert Kalcher8335334M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:26:00 11:46:00
179.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 13:48:00 10:02:00 10:25:00 10:29:00 11:13:00
180.Roland Arbter8625510M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:59:00 11:41:00 11:28:00 11:19:00
181.Roland Berner650904M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:02:00 12:50:00
182.Roland Reisenberger8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:50:00 11:54:00
183.Roland Roch8470847OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:27:02 11:47:21
184.Rudolf Lohnauer7882882M55HSV OL VillachAUT 11:24:00
185.Sabine Hilbert8261062W60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:50:00 11:35:00
186.Sebastian PalmeOPENOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:02:17
187.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 12:26:00 11:34:00 11:39:00 11:30:00 10:21:00
188.Simon Tobler8000077M18HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:29:00 11:37:00
189.Sona Asenbauer8621464W14Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:54:00 11:31:00
190.Stefan Kubelka8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:25:00 10:00:00
191.Susanne Friedl-Steiner8008100W45HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:46:00 11:58:00
192.Theo Dobler8100040M16MTV-HernalsAUT 12:00:00 11:17:00
193.Theo Torggler8141618BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:21 10:33:01
194.Theresa Monsberger8120305W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:28:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:14:00 10:44:00
195.Thomas Aigmueller8250825M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:28:00 10:40:00
196.Thomas Hudax8046255M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:38:00 12:24:00 10:41:00 10:29:00 10:53:00
197.Thomas Kasper2142823BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:20:58 11:42:10
198.Thomas Maier8228828M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:49:00 12:37:00
199.Thomas Obermüller8150590M21Anflinz1AUT 12:08:00 12:20:00 11:44:00 11:44:00 10:08:00
200.Thomas Polster8300394M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:53:00 12:46:00 10:31:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
201.Thomas Veitsberger8301082M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:35:00 12:19:00
202.Tina Hudax8411088W21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:11:00 12:33:00
203.Tobias Teichmann8140502M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:48:00 10:24:00 10:00:00 10:12:00 10:56:00
204.Tünde Allwinger8200773W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:32:00 10:20:00 10:45:00 10:45:00 11:27:00
205.Valentin MarxBeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:36:42
206.Vera Arbter8177166W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:42:00 12:03:00 11:40:00 11:40:00
207.Vera Waschnig232949BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT
208.Victoria Obermüller8220694W21Bnflinz1AUT 11:51:00 12:09:00 11:31:00 11:39:00 10:03:00
209.Viktoria GiglerBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT
210.Viktoria Knauder8300080W21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:50:00 10:30:00
211.Volker Aus Der Schmitten8072222M50LZ OMAHAAUT 13:18:00 10:02:00
212.Walter Brabek8444401M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:12:00 12:42:00
213.Werner Pietsch8464685M55NF WienAUT 12:56:00 12:46:00 10:12:00 10:30:00 10:57:00
214.Wilhelm Grabenhofer8007113M70LZ OMAHAAUT 13:43:00 10:31:00
215.Wolfgang Germ46242M70Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:37:00 12:25:00 10:29:00 10:20:00 10:35:00
216.Wolfgang Pregartner8121213M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:21:00 12:26:00
217.Wolfgang Waldhäusl8000039M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:54:00 11:34:00
218.Xander Berger8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:11:00 11:52:00

Belgium
1.Anne-Marie Delanghe1411001W50Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:57:00 12:39:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:46:00
2.Aurélie Deschepper7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 13:14:00 12:10:00 10:34:00 10:34:00 10:34:00
3.Benjamin Anciaux8638375M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:41:00 12:14:00 10:07:00 10:33:00 10:51:00
4.Geert Simkens8003953M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:25:00 12:24:00 10:39:00 10:29:00 10:59:00
5.Jasper Moreels8660033M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 13:01:00 12:48:00 10:43:00 10:17:00 10:31:00
6.Liesbeth Van De Velde672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 13:02:00 12:18:00 10:02:00 10:14:00 10:42:00
7.Marc Kerckhofs973560M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:37:00 12:28:00 10:03:00 10:05:00 10:37:00
8.Mira Scheir1401187W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:50:00 12:38:00 10:18:00 10:42:00 10:58:00
9.Philip Van Hemelen8225228M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:29:00 12:44:00 10:19:00 10:25:00 11:03:00
10.Serge Dusza7010007M45Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 13:08:00 12:24:00 10:06:00 10:24:00 10:42:00
11.Tomy Janssens8000695M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:49:00 12:18:00 10:27:00 10:13:00 10:47:00
12.Véronique De Briey8666027W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:26:00 12:30:00 10:42:00 10:22:00 10:50:00

Bulgaria
1.Nayden Aleksov8003181M35Mont_OBUL 11:20:00 10:54:00 11:29:00 11:29:00 10:11:00
2.Tsvetan Todorov8160666M35Mont_OBUL 11:32:00 11:19:00 11:05:00 11:05:00 10:23:00

Croatia
1.Aleksandra Miličević1234109W21BOK VihorCRO 11:16:00 10:49:00
2.Ana Beblek7663976W35OK JelenCRO 13:22:00 10:00:00
3.Antonija Orlić8041177W45OK BjelovarCRO 11:06:00 11:10:00
4.Dario Štambuk7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:29:00
5.Darko Merunka7140363M50OK MaksimirCRO 12:10:00
6.Dominik Klasić231942M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:08:00
7.Dora Delić7551552W14OK JapetićCRO 10:43:00 10:31:00 10:55:00 11:03:00
8.Dorja Salopek8445444W16OK RisCRO 12:43:00 11:43:00
9.Duje Rako7005141M40OK VihorCRO 11:11:00 11:03:00
10.Dunja Riet, van de8220267W55OK MaksimirCRO 13:22:00 10:03:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 11:07:00
11.Edi Ocvirk8230775M45OK JapetićCRO 13:28:00 10:04:00
12.Filip Vujanić8071660M21EOK JapetićCRO 13:19:00 10:02:00
13.Gerrit Riet, van de8160756M65OK MaksimirCRO 13:18:00 10:07:00 10:37:00 10:37:00 11:21:00
14.Ira Mareković2100979W18OK VihorCRO 11:38:00 11:23:00
15.Ivan Novosel237600BeginnersOK JapetićCRO 13:24:05
16.Ivan NovoselOPENOK JapetićCRO 10:18:12
17.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21BOK JelenCRO 13:28:00
18.Ivan Šeperić-GrdišaM35OK JelenCRO 10:09:00
19.Jakov Lesjak2442560M18OK JapetićCRO 10:05:00 10:44:00 10:40:00 11:08:00
20.Jelena Lesjak2113425W21BOK JapetićCRO 13:26:00 10:13:00
21.Josip Vujanić8183010M21EOK JapetićCRO 13:23:00 10:32:00
22.Jure Rako7010043M10OK VihorCRO 11:05:00 10:46:00
23.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:24:00 11:20:00
24.Karlo Lesjak237599M14OK JapetićCRO 13:49:00 10:13:00
25.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111W18OK VihorCRO 11:03:00 11:33:00
26.Luka Gojmerac236873M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:55:00
27.Marta Nikolić2127101W18OK VihorCRO 11:18:00 11:13:00
28.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778W45OK JelenCRO 13:20:00 10:12:00
29.Matija Razum8221221M21EOK JapetićCRO 10:28:00 10:49:00 10:55:00 11:27:00
30.Matko Patekar237598M21BOK JapetićCRO 13:41:00 10:11:00
31.Milivoj Uroić236866M50OK MaksimirCRO 13:42:00 10:06:00 10:45:00 10:45:00 11:09:00
32.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapetićCRO 13:54:00 10:10:00
33.Neda Gobec8667809W50OK VihorCRO 11:07:00 10:47:00
34.Noa Kelc446318M16OK JelenCRO 13:25:00 10:22:00
35.Paola Rako8300220W16OK VihorCRO 11:31:00 11:15:00
36.Petar Delić7820618M40OK MaksimirCRO 10:03:00
37.Rafael Sandalj237553M60OK JapetićCRO 13:24:00 10:13:00
38.Sabina Rako7003400W40OK VihorCRO 11:42:00 11:26:00
39.Sabina Seražin Korper46479W45OK JelenCRO 13:28:00 10:36:00
40.Sara Delić7055033W12OK JapetićCRO 10:21:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 11:08:00
41.Sonja Lesjak2121769W45OK JapetićCRO 13:24:00 10:16:00
42.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 10:52:00 11:06:00 10:42:00 11:12:00
43.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 11:16:00 10:52:00 11:18:00
44.Tihon Salopek8044022M18OK RisCRO 13:45:00 12:45:00 11:44:00
45.Tina ŠojatOPENOK VihorCRO 11:09:23
46.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:00:00 10:56:00
47.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M50OK MaksimirCRO 12:06:00
48.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W18OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:48:00

Czech Republic
1.Adam Bláha8680331M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:01:00 11:21:00 11:28:00
2.Adam Hajek8499979M21AOK KameniceCZE 11:24:00 11:36:00 11:24:00 11:04:00 11:40:00
3.Adam Kubánek8648608M21AI. PSKN PRAHACZE 13:36:00 10:00:00 10:44:00 10:56:00 11:24:00
4.Adam Mátl2108893M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:00:00 11:18:00
5.Adam Štábl8662429M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 11:13:00 11:00:00
6.Adam Trepáč8071293M18OBOCZE 11:05:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 11:12:00 11:04:00
7.Adam Valík8648578M21EOBOCZE 11:11:00 10:50:00 11:11:00 11:19:00 11:13:00
8.Adam Zridkavesely8660411M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:09:00 10:01:00
9.Adéla Finstrlová8644883W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:34:00 10:06:00
10.Alena Finstrlová2087665W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:42:00 10:46:00
11.Alena VoltrovaW21AOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 10:37:00 10:19:00 10:49:00
12.Alexandr Jordán8680281M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:10:00 11:47:00 11:18:00
13.Alice Kozumplíková8116776W35Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:02:00 11:35:00 11:33:00 11:33:00 10:09:00
14.Aneta Vozdová8680378W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:22:00 11:06:00 11:06:00
15.Anna Pangrácová8518315W21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCZE 11:14:00 12:44:00 11:07:00 10:01:00 10:37:00
16.Anna Tomaskova2102861W12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:21:00 11:15:00
17.Anna Urválková2127877W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:27:00 10:33:00
18.Anna Venusová2148071W18Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:23:00 11:18:00
19.Antonín Černý7207629M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:57:00 11:53:00 10:52:00 10:52:00 10:00:00
20.Bára Pachmannová8656710W20OBOCZE 11:17:00 10:53:00 11:04:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
21.Barbora Dracova8226373W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:27:00 11:19:00
22.Barbora Holasová8660378W18OBOCZE 11:13:00 11:28:00 11:02:00 11:20:00 11:14:00
23.Barbora Smolková8654912W21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:14:00 11:42:00 10:54:00 10:54:00 10:18:00
24.Barbora Stachoňová7906090W35Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:52:00 11:55:00
25.Barbora Stara2029170W16Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 13:11:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 10:37:00 11:19:00
26.Barbora Stryckova8660375W14TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:14:00 10:23:00
27.Barbora Večeřová1459053OPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:56:56 10:31:01
28.Daniel Tomanek8662343M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:07:00 11:12:00 11:13:00
29.Daniela Douskova2087676W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:12:00 10:21:00
30.Dominik Gedeon8016299M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:43:00 10:52:00 11:09:00
31.Doubravka Prochazkova8028875W16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:07:00 10:23:00
32.Eduard Vojvodik8670493M16SKOB OstravaCZE 12:10:00 12:27:00 11:36:00 11:48:00 10:12:00
33.Elena Bartonova2029181W14Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 13:09:00 10:39:00 10:55:00 10:31:00 11:11:00
34.Ema Marková8655379W21EOBOCZE 11:02:00 10:50:00 11:10:00 11:06:00 11:02:00
35.Emma Bednarikova8656786W20TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:05:00 10:17:00
36.Eva Hiklová8003521W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:27:00 10:43:00
37.Eva Marková8517355W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:04:00 10:35:00
38.Eva Mulíčková52041W35KOB ALFA BrnoCZE 11:12:00 11:00:00
39.Filip Bukovac8116740M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:41:00 10:17:00
40.Filip Cerovsky8008300M12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:12:00 11:06:00
41.Filip Hadac8656686M21EOBOCZE 11:15:00 10:46:00 11:07:00 11:07:00 11:21:00
42.Filip Hulec8001109M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:44:00 12:08:00 11:40:00 11:40:00 10:16:00
43.František Daněk811213M12Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:30:00 12:06:00 11:38:00
44.František Dohnal232852M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:43:00 10:01:00
45.František Hecl8662428M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:04:00 11:08:00 11:04:00
46.Gabriela Šimůnková7779755W21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:54:00 11:50:00 10:46:00 10:46:00 10:06:00
47.Hana Konečna2124753OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCZE 10:34:11
48.Helena Burdova8516424W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:11:00 11:11:00
49.Iva Miková53270W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:26:00 10:32:00
50.Ivo Šafařík8004272M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:16:00 11:32:00 10:54:00 10:42:00 10:12:00
51.Ivo Sobotka2064781M16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:20:00 12:07:00 10:54:00 10:48:00 10:18:00
52.Jáchym Mátl2148055M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:45:00 10:57:00
53.Jakub Jílek8662445M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:08:00 11:16:00 11:28:00
54.Jakub Komenda8410766M16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:15:00 10:12:00
55.Jakub Navratil8014493M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:09:00 10:25:00
56.Jakub Smolka8033221M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:13:00 11:33:00 10:40:00 10:32:00 10:08:00
57.Jakub Strnad515033M16Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:05:00 12:17:00 11:48:00 11:36:00 10:00:00
58.Jakub Vaník2073730M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:00:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
59.Jakub Vlášek7779702M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:40:00 12:24:00 10:36:00 10:40:00 10:04:00
60.Jan Dressler2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE
61.Jan Falta2053541OPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:56:31 10:28:09
62.Jan Jurica1400447M21ATeam HrabnyCZE 13:20:00 10:48:00 10:40:00 10:48:00 11:12:00
63.Jan Kolaja8627111M21BSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 13:21:00 10:36:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 11:05:00
64.Jan Melišík8660513M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:21:00 11:45:00 10:36:00 10:36:00 10:16:00
65.Jan Němeček8648633M21ATeam HrabnyCZE 13:28:00 10:28:00 10:28:00 10:32:00 11:28:00
66.Jan Semerád8014522M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCZE 11:04:00 12:36:00 11:32:00 10:00:00 10:52:00
67.Jan Skoupy8662317M21BOlomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:16:00 11:26:00 11:05:00 11:11:00 11:41:00
68.Jan Šperlich8680405M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:33:00 11:05:00 11:08:00
69.Jan Štorek8440505M18OBOCZE 11:37:00 10:57:00 11:24:00 11:04:00 11:20:00
70.Jan Strycek8028870M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:25:00 10:09:00
71.Jan Urban8303038M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:24:00 11:44:00 11:52:00 11:48:00 10:24:00
72.Jan Urban Jr.8119431M12Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:06:00 11:48:00 11:26:00 11:50:00 10:14:00
73.Jan Urvalek8100019M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:20:00 10:07:00
74.Jan Zelinka207824M21BOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 12:51:00 12:21:00 10:11:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
75.Jana Kolaja Ehlerová8629817W21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 13:08:00 10:38:00 10:31:00 10:31:00 11:07:00
76.Jana Kubanova8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:10:00 10:08:00
77.Jana Pazderníková8022373W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:13:00 11:53:00 10:38:00 10:32:00 10:26:00
78.Jarda Mielec8008123M21EOBOCZE 11:19:00 11:06:00 11:15:00 11:11:00 11:17:00
79.Jaromír Šrámek8680320M60Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:04:00 10:53:00 11:07:00
80.Jaroslav Havlík8338383M70Sportcentrum JicinCZE 11:55:00 11:37:00 11:50:00 11:53:00 10:14:00
81.Jindřich Beneš8660477M18OBOCZE 11:21:00 11:17:00 11:32:00 11:20:00 11:12:00
82.Jiri Ehl8017701M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:02:00 10:24:00
83.Jiri Gawel301272M65Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:33:00 12:12:00
84.Jiří Rýdel8170892M21AOK KameniceCZE 11:08:00 11:12:00 11:16:00 11:12:00 11:32:00
85.Jiří Svoboda8069069M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 12:32:00 12:12:00 10:30:00 10:18:00 10:54:00
86.Jiří Urválek53296M60KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:09:00 10:17:00
87.Jirina Behounova8648580W65OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 12:40:00 12:16:00 10:20:00 10:17:00 10:53:00
88.Johana Čechová8180908W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:04:00 10:27:00
89.Jonas Ptacek8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:30:00 10:37:00
90.Jonáš Müller8662444M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:03:00 10:56:00 11:21:00
91.Jonatan Svirak2087656M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:45:00 10:47:00
92.Josef Procházka8116756M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCZE 11:12:00 12:32:00 11:00:00 10:24:00 10:44:00
93.Josef Velát8226393M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:56:00 11:56:00 11:00:00 10:54:00 10:18:00
94.Julie Ptackova8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:19:00 10:19:00
95.Julie Šánová8662732W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:13:00 10:58:00 11:08:00
96.Kája Cetlová2091596W16OBOCZE 11:43:00 11:23:00 11:31:00 11:25:00 10:55:00
97.Kamila Beránková2111752W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:39:00 10:39:00
98.Karolina Hovorakova8660438W20TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:29:00 10:05:00
99.Karolína Klechová8004330W18OBOCZE 11:43:00 11:03:00 11:14:00 11:08:00 11:20:00
100.Karolína Rychlá8445307W16OBOCZE 11:51:00 11:03:00 11:19:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
101.Karolína Stryková2058482W16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:35:00 11:07:00 11:25:00
102.Kateřina Janovská7208324W21ASK PragaCZE 12:32:00 12:26:00 10:01:00 10:07:00 10:43:00
103.Kateřina Tylová515150OPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:00:42 11:23:36 11:22:31
104.Katka Blazkova8656531W20SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 12:05:00 12:05:00 11:40:00 11:34:00 10:10:00
105.Klara Douskova2067214OPENKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:13:02 10:22:59
106.Klára Janíková8011043W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:27:00 10:57:00
107.Klára Počtová7001029W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:33:00 12:03:00 10:50:00 10:44:00 10:08:00
108.Kristyna Skyvova8655383W50Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:17:00 11:03:00
109.Kuba Veselý7209346M21ESK PragaCZE 13:09:00 12:34:00 10:01:00 10:35:00 10:35:00
110.Květa Dohnalová2144067W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:26:00 10:38:00
111.Lada Sobotková2064782W14Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:49:00 11:43:00 10:39:00 10:39:00 10:07:00
112.Lenka Jílková8680425W16OBOCZE 11:35:00 10:55:00 11:13:00 11:13:00 11:01:00
113.Lenka Krizova515158W21AOOB TrebicCZE 11:02:00 11:14:00 10:25:00
114.Lenka Miková8663167W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:28:00 10:03:00
115.Lenka Sobotková2091538W45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:18:00 11:40:00 10:54:00 10:36:00 10:15:00
116.Lenka Zajickova8667996W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:30:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 11:15:00 11:36:00
117.Libor Zridkavesely8660433M50TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:18:00 10:26:00
118.Lucie Ptackova8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:00:00 10:01:00
119.Lucie Šafaříková8648555W20Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:17:00 11:53:00 10:34:00 10:34:00 10:16:00
120.Luděk Finstrle8660402M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:52:00 10:36:00
121.Lukáš Růžička8226438M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:43:00 10:55:00
122.Lukáš Tomanek8680413M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:45:00 11:29:00 11:16:00
123.Majda Cetlová8000238W18OBOCZE 11:33:00 10:53:00 11:26:00 11:02:00 11:02:00
124.Marcela Čechová8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:22:00 10:00:00
125.Marek Škorpil8667965M14Jiskra GoriceCZE 11:33:00 11:37:00 11:16:00 11:04:00 11:28:00
126.Marek Spilka8003633M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCZE 11:20:00 12:28:00 11:08:00 10:08:00 11:00:00
127.Marian Petr Zadrapa8670495M18SKOB OstravaCZE 12:01:00 12:05:00 11:36:00 11:32:00 10:04:00
128.Marie Müllerová995815W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:23:00 11:08:00 11:20:00
129.Marie Sanakova8226335W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:19:00 11:31:00
130.Marketa Blazkova2067998W45SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 12:00:00 11:36:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:24:00
131.Maros Bukovac2078497M21ETJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:23:00 10:34:00
132.Martin Bulička8660380M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:47:00 10:37:00
133.Martin Černy8662303M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:04:00 12:16:00 10:24:00 10:52:00 10:36:00
134.Martin Hikl8006761M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:30:00 10:18:00
135.Martin Málek8246117M55Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:10:00 11:50:00 10:33:00 10:51:00 10:27:00
136.Martin Melišík8654905M21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:09:00 12:08:00 11:03:00 10:53:00 10:27:00
137.Martin Sklenář8648541M21EOBOCZE 11:01:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 11:15:00 11:09:00
138.Martin Škorpil8670484M65Jiskra GoriceCZE 11:48:00 11:17:00 10:57:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
139.Martin Vojvodik7000317M40SKOB OstravaCZE 11:59:00 11:35:00 11:46:00 11:38:00 10:10:00
140.Martin Zridkavesely8482114M14TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:17:00 10:21:00
141.Matěj Růžička2051494M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:25:00 11:33:00
142.Matous Skripnik8116721M14Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 13:51:00 10:33:00 10:34:00 10:34:00 11:10:00
143.Matouš Černý7207616M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:05:00 12:01:00 10:48:00 10:56:00 10:28:00
144.Michal Henek8116695M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:12:00 11:52:00 11:48:00 11:32:00 10:00:00
145.Milan Urban1985526M10Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:53:00 12:06:00 11:40:00 11:40:00 10:40:00
146.Mirek Hadac8656723M55OBOCZE 11:40:00 11:04:00 11:12:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
147.Miroslav Beránek2111737M45SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:20:00 10:16:00
148.Natalia Hiklova8660431W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:50:00 10:14:00
149.Nikola Skripnik8028832M16Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 13:30:00 10:17:00 10:48:00 10:54:00 11:18:00
150.Nikola Zlámalová8107998W21ASportcentrum JicinCZE 12:14:00 12:08:00 11:43:00 11:31:00 10:13:00
151.Ondrej Brosch8660437M16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:05:00 10:42:00
152.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:14:00 10:34:00
153.Ondrej Skripnik8028842M45Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 13:48:00 10:20:00 10:48:00 10:48:00 11:06:00
154.Ondřej Jílek8662437M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:51:00 11:04:00 11:17:00
155.Ondřej Měšťan7201203M21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:15:00 11:42:00 10:59:00 11:05:00 10:15:00
156.Ondřej Mulíček7000511M35KOB ALFA BrnoCZE 11:08:00 10:59:00
157.Ondřej Šrámek8662436M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:16:00 11:24:00 11:20:00
158.Otto Hartvich889291M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:04:00 11:40:00 11:12:00 11:00:00 10:00:00
159.Patrik Kuban8119519M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:24:00 10:24:00
160.Patrik Štábl8670783M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:00:00 11:57:00 11:12:00
161.Pavel Behoun8660393M65OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 13:03:00 12:42:00 10:01:00 10:13:00 10:29:00
162.Pavel Dohnal2039117M40SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:27:00 10:11:00
163.Pavel Drac2109764M50Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:30:00 10:50:00
164.Pavel Mátl8680356M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:54:00 11:22:00
165.Pavel Ptaček980377OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCZE 10:39:05
166.Petr Blazek2051486M45SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 12:08:00 11:48:00 11:42:00 11:36:00 10:06:00
167.Petr Prikryl7030567M21ATJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:00:00 10:44:00
168.Petr Skyva8006749M55Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:52:00 11:28:00
169.Petr Sobotka2088168M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 11:48:00 11:28:00 10:42:00 10:36:00 10:30:00
170.Petra Janovská8654900W45SK PragaCZE 12:50:00 12:28:00 10:15:00 10:24:00 10:51:00
171.Radka Habigerová2058483W21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:41:00 11:05:00 11:15:00
172.Radovan Cech8007835M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:38:00 10:14:00
173.Rea Coufalová2092385W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:14:00 10:11:00
174.Robert Dousek8232425M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:26:00 10:04:00
175.Roman Daněk8008112M40Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:03:00 11:43:00 11:38:00
176.Šárka Vaníková8680380W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:54:00 10:58:00 11:14:00
177.Soňa Beržinská8202028W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:26:00 11:44:00 11:31:00 11:43:00 10:07:00
178.Štěpán Holas8004331M14OBOCZE 11:41:00 10:41:00 11:10:00 11:16:00 11:04:00
179.Štěpán Stachoň976000M10Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:17:00 11:46:00
180.Tereza Kendrova8140928W16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:39:00 10:35:00
181.Tereza Kubanova8663207W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:03:00 10:03:00
182.Tereza Měšťanová7208207W16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:11:00 11:39:00 10:31:00 10:43:00 10:01:00
183.Thea Coufalová2092407W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:15:00 10:03:00
184.Tomas Holas8648545M21AOBOCZE 11:16:00 11:28:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 11:16:00
185.Tomas Kasza8116805M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:17:00 10:41:00
186.Tomas Odehnal8660444M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:49:00 10:25:00
187.Tomáš Hikl8660441M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:44:00 10:04:00
188.Tomáš Janovský8667530M45SK PragaCZE 12:52:00 12:32:00 10:24:00 10:06:00 10:36:00
189.Verca Blazkova8226309W18SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 12:03:00 12:08:00 11:38:00 11:38:00 10:20:00
190.Veronika Daňková8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:28:26 12:04:14 11:36:05
191.Veronika Ptackova2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:17:00 10:15:00
192.Viktorie Daňková219251W10Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:48:00 11:51:00 11:35:00
193.Viktorie Eliášová8088388W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:09:00 10:09:00 11:08:00 11:20:00 11:32:00
194.Vilem Bednarik8670461M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE 11:33:00 10:33:00
195.Vilem Dousek8058058M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 10:17:00
196.Vít Štábl2056285M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 13:12:00 10:54:00
197.Vladimir John8185555M65Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:08:00 11:57:00 11:41:00 11:49:00 10:05:00
198.Vladimír Buřt8007189M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:22:00 12:00:00 11:45:00 11:33:00 10:12:00
199.Vojtěch Hájek8100051M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:36:00 10:42:00
200.Vojtěch Illner8648562M21ETeam HrabnyCZE 13:47:00 10:40:00 10:51:00 11:01:00 11:11:00
201.Vojtěch Kovařovic2083362M21ASK Olympia Praha SPSCZE 13:24:00 10:20:00 10:32:00 10:44:00 11:08:00
202.Vojtěch Velát8226416M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE 12:29:00 12:09:00 10:28:00 10:44:00 10:24:00
203.Vojtěch Vozda8680357M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:35:00 11:00:00 11:25:00
204.Zdeněk Blabla8660458M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:49:00 11:33:00 11:34:00 11:37:00 10:22:00
205.Zdeněk Janů j.8662682M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:52:00 11:40:00 11:12:00
206.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:21:03 10:35:18
207.Zdeněk Rajnošek8230285M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:47:00 11:16:00 11:05:00
208.Zdeněk Stachoň8670825M40Expres Czech TeamCZE 11:51:00 11:31:00
209.Zdeněk Tesař8053543M45Sportcentrum JicinCZE 11:52:00 11:44:00 11:36:00 11:42:00 10:24:00
210.Zuzana Hrabánková8155188W21BTeam HrabnyCZE 13:36:00 10:33:00 10:43:00 10:35:00 11:07:00
211.Zuzana Růžičková2051479W10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:36:00 11:11:00

Finland
1.Aapo Laiho887788M21EVehkalahden VeikotFIN 13:11:00 12:26:00 10:11:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
2.Goran Eriksson1086283M70Kimito SFFIN 13:31:00 10:25:00 10:41:00 10:38:00 11:11:00
3.Marten Lindors1421524M65Kimito SFFIN 13:23:00 10:22:00 10:41:00 10:41:00 11:01:00
4.Mikko Sani8680049M70Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 13:49:00 11:49:00 11:44:00 11:41:00 10:08:00
5.Ralf Olander2096898M65Kimito SFFIN 13:33:00 10:32:00 10:33:00 10:33:00 10:49:00
6.Susanna Tervo8170185W21ERajamäen RykmenttiFIN 12:34:00 12:46:00 10:26:00 10:06:00 10:46:00
7.Tuula Sani8137547W60Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 13:30:00 11:40:00 11:34:00 11:34:00 10:14:00
8.Ursula Roslöf2145966W65Kimito SFFIN 13:16:00 10:04:00 10:44:00 10:47:00 11:20:00

France
1.Adrien Boudet8070487M21EFrench military teamFRA 12:19:00 11:48:00 11:37:00 11:41:00 10:21:00
2.Adrien Fradet1019018M21EFrench military teamFRA 11:57:00 12:00:00 11:45:00 11:45:00 10:03:00
3.Aurelia Paris8198304W21EFrench military teamFRA 11:58:00 11:46:00 11:34:00 11:38:00 10:10:00
4.Benjamin Bouillié8518832M21EFrench military teamFRA 12:01:00 11:30:00 11:49:00 11:49:00 10:17:00
5.Igor Daniel8110609M21EFrench military teamFRA 12:05:00 11:56:00 11:33:00 11:37:00 10:09:00
6.Jens Kastensson8010020M60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:54:00 12:21:00 10:22:00
7.Lotta Kastensson636106W60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:40:00 12:20:00 10:14:00
8.Mickael Molle8220976M21EFrench military teamFRA 11:49:00 11:24:00 11:41:00 11:31:00 10:25:00
9.Nicolas Greff8003571M50Jura Alpes OrientationFRA 11:02:00 11:10:00 11:09:00 11:09:00 11:33:00
10.Patou Estelle2048335W21EFrench military teamFRA 11:42:00 11:26:00 11:38:00 11:34:00 10:26:00

Germany
1.Bernt Johansson8200216M65OC MünchenGER 12:23:00 11:37:00 11:49:00 10:17:00 10:09:00
2.Blandine Ehrl8201026W21EOC MünchenGER 12:18:00 10:38:00 11:42:00 10:58:00 10:30:00
3.Christian Friebe8280678M40OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 13:31:00 10:15:00 10:42:00 10:34:00 11:14:00
4.Christiane Geiger8188811W50OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 13:27:00 10:15:00 10:37:00
5.Georgy MacSwan8101020M70OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 13:37:00 10:01:00 10:47:00 10:44:00 11:05:00
6.Inessa Cherniavsky7204579OPENOC MünchenGER
7.Jan Ivansson8111122M65OC MünchenGER 12:43:00 11:27:00 11:37:00 10:09:00 10:01:00
8.Jonas Friebe8121102M20OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 13:23:00 10:11:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 11:11:00
9.Karin Vogl9101667W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:01:00 10:01:00 10:03:00
10.Ludwig Genderjahn8022400M70OLV OstGER 13:28:00 12:13:00 10:23:00 10:26:00 10:41:00
11.Michael Frenzel8003213M70OLV OstGER 12:25:00 12:37:00 10:11:00 10:02:00 10:50:00
12.Oleksandra Parkhomenko8110889W21EOLV LandshutGER 11:34:00 11:14:00 11:30:00 11:18:00 11:14:00
13.Peter Weinig8255255M21EDas B-TeamGER 13:51:00 10:36:00 10:53:00 11:03:00 11:19:00
14.Ralph Körner8099000M40OLV LandshutGER 11:47:00 10:51:00 11:54:00 11:14:00 10:18:00
15.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 13:56:00 12:36:00 11:41:00
16.Ronny Natho8061177M21EDas B-TeamGER 13:53:00 10:18:00 10:45:00 10:49:00 11:25:00
17.Sergey Cherniavsky8303014M50OC MünchenGER 12:02:00 10:58:00 11:33:00 10:21:00 10:15:00
18.Silvia Seidl8100362W60OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 13:20:00 10:00:00 10:38:00 10:38:00 11:10:00
19.Stefan Röhl8667613M50OLV OstGER 12:50:00 12:38:00 10:21:00 10:15:00 10:33:00
20.Stefano Zonato8668543M65OLG RegensburgGER 11:38:00 11:47:00 11:09:00 11:17:00 11:33:00
21.Tihomir Despetovic8657246M21EOC MünchenGER 12:13:00 11:08:00 11:47:00 10:37:00 10:13:00
22.Uwe Röhner8662646M50OLV OstGER 12:58:00 12:30:00 10:09:00 10:27:00 10:45:00
23.Veikko Baath8290664M55Das B-TeamGER 13:50:00 10:22:00 10:57:00 10:39:00 11:15:00

Hungary
1.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 12:52:00 12:04:00 10:26:00 10:11:00 10:38:00
2.Ákos Kisvölcsey8280272M21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:45:00 11:50:00 11:39:00 11:43:00 10:29:00
3.Aletta Biró8664643W60BimahevHUN 11:20:00 11:00:00 11:26:00 11:26:00 10:06:00
4.Aron Biro45275M40BimahevHUN 11:03:00 10:59:00 11:14:00 11:22:00 10:02:00
5.Artur Biro8299998M14BimahevHUN 11:49:00 11:17:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 10:22:00
6.Attila Dalos8061445M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:38:00 10:18:00 10:15:00 10:09:00 10:03:00
7.Berci Biro45481M12BimahevHUN 11:00:00 11:36:00 11:02:00 11:02:00 10:02:00
8.Bodza Gerzsényi8250930W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:18:00 11:48:00 11:44:00 11:44:00 10:02:00
9.Borbála Kézdy8330817W21AMOM BudapestHUN 12:20:00 11:50:00 11:37:00 11:37:00
10.Csaba Gösswein2004470M21ESalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 12:55:00 12:20:00 10:41:00 10:07:00 10:41:00
11.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W21AMOM BudapestHUN 11:50:00 11:32:00 11:49:00 11:49:00 10:01:00
12.Dénes Kerényi8100257M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 13:08:00 12:47:00 10:09:00 10:05:00 10:37:00
13.Dóra Teo2056160W55Orvosegyetem SCHUN 12:02:00 11:39:00 11:31:00 11:49:00 10:16:00
14.Dorottya MakovinyiM10Paksi SportegyesületHUN 13:17:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:04:00
15.Éva Mező1396256W65PVM PécsHUN 12:04:00 11:28:00
16.Ferenc Szlatényi2056161M60Orvosegyetem SCHUN 12:04:00 11:37:00 11:49:00 11:25:00 10:04:00
17.Fruzsina Biro8204060W45BimahevHUN 11:34:00 10:50:00 11:15:00 11:21:00 10:03:00
18.Fruzsina Mag8035702W20Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 12:53:00 12:17:00 10:04:00 10:10:00 10:40:00
19.Gabor Pataki8150091M50Club Activesport TeamHUN 12:14:00 12:02:00
20.Gábor Pavlovics1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:46:00 12:18:00
21.Gyorgyi Dalos1396156BeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:34:37 10:24:03 10:15:03 10:12:08
22.Hana Burian8290369W50Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 13:37:00 10:07:00 10:31:00 10:34:00
23.István Fluck1396250M70PVM PécsHUN 12:01:00 11:43:00
24.Janka Mikes8060812W18MOM BudapestHUN 11:53:00 12:13:00 11:32:00 11:32:00 10:14:00
25.Jenő Tóth2062998M70PVM PécsHUN 11:49:00 11:55:00 11:41:00 11:47:00 10:20:00
26.József Varga8090560M60Orvosegyetem SCHUN 12:14:00 11:53:00 11:19:00 11:43:00 10:10:00
27.Judit Fuzy505232W50Orvosegyetem SCHUN 12:17:00 11:59:00 11:37:00 11:34:00 10:19:00
28.Judit Kézdy7030629W20MOM BudapestHUN 11:53:00 11:41:00 11:34:00 11:40:00 10:04:00
29.Korinna Tóth888359OPENSalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 13:03:20 12:13:32 10:16:03 10:10:32
30.Lorinc Biro8090925M14BimahevHUN 11:01:00 11:05:00 11:04:00 11:10:00 10:10:00
31.Marcell Gyalog502915BeginnersMOM BudapestHUN 11:36:09
32.Márk Gárdonyi8102150M21BOrvosegyetem SCHUN 11:51:00 11:46:00 11:35:00 11:35:00 10:11:00
33.Marton Mets8517477M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:04:00
34.Máté Dalos8648835M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:45:00 10:38:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 10:23:00
35.Mátyás Paskuj8251814M55OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHUN 13:22:00 10:02:00 10:42:00 11:00:00 11:33:00
36.Mátyás Pavlovics8070225OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:51:29 11:12:19
37.Matyasne Erzsebet Paskuj8000618W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHUN 13:36:00 10:28:00 10:36:00 10:54:00 11:18:00
38.Nikolett Lada2088241W40BimahevHUN 11:38:00 11:18:00 11:09:00 11:03:00 10:33:00
39.Norbert Bozsó8130676M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:24:00 10:08:00 10:36:00
40.Péter Györgyi8645185M21AMOM BudapestHUN 12:16:00 11:56:00 11:46:00 11:36:00 10:20:00
41.Réka Dalos8061465OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:30:39 10:04:07 10:00:11 10:06:01
42.Sara Szakal-biro8222009W14BimahevHUN 11:29:00 10:59:00 11:03:00 11:11:00 10:15:00
43.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M21AMOM BudapestHUN 12:32:00 12:04:00 11:50:00 11:28:00 10:28:00
44.Szilvia Nagy8664630W20Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 12:41:00 12:29:00 10:10:00 10:04:00 10:34:00
45.Viktória Mag8035704W21ESalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 12:38:00 12:42:00 10:10:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
46.Zsolt Gárdonyi8088802M14Orvosegyetem SCHUN 12:21:00 11:45:00 11:46:00 11:40:00 10:04:00
47.Zsolt WeilerOPENTabani SpartacusHUN 11:41:03

Italy
1.Alberto Albarello8237680M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:22:00 11:38:00
2.Alberto Grilli8488388M50Punto NordITA 12:34:00 12:26:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
3.Alessandra Arrigoni8004457W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:26:00 10:26:00
4.Alessandro Rivetta8000537M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:15:00 12:33:00 10:20:00 10:20:00 10:40:00
5.Alessia D'Incau8001438W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 13:29:00 10:15:00
6.Alex Ćetojević228933OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:15:09
7.Andrea Cipriani8005290M35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:08:00 11:39:00
8.Andrea Migliore8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 13:20:00 10:19:00
9.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:10:00 12:34:00
10.Anna Machova2053479OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:20:16
11.Anna Pradel8303071W21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroITA 13:42:00 10:18:00
12.Anne Brearley210119W70UWC AdriaticITA 13:22:00 10:10:00 10:32:00 10:35:00 11:26:00
13.Anthony Igboabuchi415079OPENUWC AdriaticITA
14.Arianna Patini8665415W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:30:00 12:14:00
15.Barbara Giuganino8060481W35CO2ITA 12:07:00 11:50:00 11:39:00 11:39:00 10:15:00
16.Beatrice Sessi2141187W10SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 12:21:00
17.Benedetta MarmiroliW21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:29:00 10:11:00
18.Catrin Birke2137074BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:09:32
19.Cesare Mattiroli2013248M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:40:00 10:08:00
20.Chiara Caglio2015628W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:38:00 10:14:00
21.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 12:40:00 10:14:00 10:47:00
22.Chiara Sanzovo8111180OPENOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:40:24
23.Christine Kirchlechner8011477W35Sportclub MeranITA 11:22:00 11:05:00
24.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:27:00 12:35:00 10:15:00 10:21:00 10:45:00
25.Conci Alessandro8517590OPENOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 12:25:30 10:07:01
26.Corrado Miniotti2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 12:49:00 12:07:00 10:02:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
27.Cristiana Donaggio2137073W21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:21:00
28.Cristina Ruini2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:02:00 11:07:00 11:01:00 11:07:00 11:31:00
29.Davide Bavcar2137083BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
30.Denis Mitri423767OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:32:17
31.Denis Orsingher8001385M16Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 13:35:00 10:32:00
32.Diego Milani210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaITA 11:11:00 11:16:00
33.Edoardo De Vallier8237658M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:07:00 11:20:00
34.Edoardo Tona8010930OPENOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:39:09
35.Elena Margiore349553OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:18:04 10:29:04
36.Elia Oleotto8089044M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:29:00 11:09:00
37.Elisabetta Tadina2065850OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
38.Enrico Sossi2063296OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:37:13 10:12:57
39.Erik Nielsen8170898M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:53:00 11:28:00
40.Ettore Zeni1423305M55Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:16:00 11:44:00
41.Fabio Ronzani8007146M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:21:00 12:06:00
42.Federica Agostini201440W40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:54:00
43.Fiorella Oleotto1423306W16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:51:00
44.Franca Crevatin2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:10:00 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:34:00
45.Francesca Guarato8237748W60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:25:00 11:45:00
46.Francesca Terren8237703W40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:52:00
47.Franz Chiusole8081963M55Sportclub MeranITA 11:04:00 11:00:00
48.Gabriele Giudici2138244M12ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:18:00 10:36:00
49.Gaia Cipriani1006435W10Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:12:00 11:31:00
50.Gertraud Von Leon8081161W60Sportclub MeranITA 11:10:00 11:05:00
51.Giacomo Guarda8237768M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:25:00 12:02:00
52.Giacomo Zagonel8518343M21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroITA 10:06:00
53.Gianfranco Siega2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:40:06 10:25:00 10:19:00 10:19:00
54.Giorgia Sessi2133353W12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 12:21:00
55.Giuliano Michelotti7201861M70A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:37:00 11:01:00 11:26:00 11:32:00 11:41:00
56.Giuseppe Specogna211343OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA
57.Gloria Celano2137105BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:20:26
58.Helga Seeber201478W21BSportclub MeranITA 11:36:00 11:09:00
59.Helmuth Sölva8626973M45Sportclub MeranITA 11:08:00 10:48:00
60.Ian Grant BrightOPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:20:11
61.Ingemar Neuhauser8077114M45Sportclub MeranITA 11:24:00 11:00:00
62.Iris Aurora Pecorari8004754W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:58:00 12:38:00
63.Iusef Abdelbaky8221224M16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:35:00 11:27:00
64.Jakob Myrbakk2053478OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:15:06
65.Jonas Leo Sölva7777222M16Sportclub MeranITA 11:10:00 11:37:00
66.Laura Vasselli2137077BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:14:26 10:48:23
67.Lea Biasutti8217898W40Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:14:00 11:06:00 11:24:00
68.Licia Kalcich210463W70Polisportiva BesaneseITA 13:34:00 10:22:00 10:38:00 10:41:00 11:02:00
69.Lino Orler8001387M60Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 13:39:00 10:05:00
70.Lisa Rivetta8000535W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:27:00 12:19:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:37:00
71.Luca Fontanot2041786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:11:24
72.Luca Iennaco337706M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:32:00 10:16:00
73.Luca Vascotto2137073M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:21:00
74.Luigi Giuliani8516462M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:29:00 10:42:00
75.Maddalena De Biasi8200912W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:06:00 11:34:00
76.Maddalena Gaio8001393W16Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 13:23:00 10:19:00
77.Manuela Margiore2084606OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
78.Marco Brandolese2021335M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:00:00
79.Marco Dorigo2027940OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
80.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8010946M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:33:00 10:24:00
81.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:09:18 12:09:19
82.Maria Zebele8237797W21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:06:00 11:58:00
83.Maria Chiara Crippa8010944W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:46:00 10:02:00
84.Maria Fernanda Velàsquez.415072OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:16:29
85.Maria Luiza Da Silva Mat.415075OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:16:31
86.Marina Delise2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
87.Mark Sylvester2053480M65UWC AdriaticITA 10:17:00
88.Marta Canal8002595OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:41:07 10:43:05
89.Marta Scapin8022934W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:32:00 10:50:00
90.Martin Gasser210708M55Sportclub MeranITA 11:36:00 11:16:00
91.Massimo Mosca210126M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:44:00 10:10:00 10:30:00 10:21:00 10:30:00
92.Matteo Mandelli8077710M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:17:00 10:30:00
93.Mattia Corona8001380M18Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 13:25:00 10:21:00
94.Maurizio Marussig1428415OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:45:03 10:49:17
95.Maurizio Todeschini8210293M21ENirvana VerdeITA 13:37:00
96.Mauro Clemente8002593M60SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 12:24:00 12:29:00 10:01:00 10:13:00 10:31:00
97.Max Zimmermann2053477OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:15:12
98.Melania Tinelli8002245W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:20:00 11:02:00
99.Mercedes Obeng415078OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:16:33
100.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA 13:49:00 10:22:00
101.Michele Franco8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:29:00 11:44:00
102.Monica Frappa2133191W50Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:55:00
103.Moser Alessandro2081258M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 13:53:00 10:09:00
104.Nadia Montibeller1008247W35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 11:47:00 11:40:00
105.Nastja Ferluga8255002W18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 12:38:00 12:28:00 10:20:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
106.Paolo Dissette8518336M55Orienteering DolomitiITA 12:06:00 10:18:00 10:27:00
107.Paolo Jerman2084580OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
108.Peter Ferluga2015607OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:33:02 10:14:01
109.Piero Giudici232678OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:36:57
110.Pietro Bavcar2133190M10Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:56:00
111.Pietro Scalzotto8237669M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:17:00 11:26:00
112.Pietro Sergas8403269M18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:24:00 11:16:00 11:32:00
113.Remo Madella8680058OPENPolisportiva G.MasiITA 11:43:22
114.Rita Margaira210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 11:10:00 10:46:00 11:11:00 11:11:00 11:38:00
115.Roberto Cereatti2081228M65Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:52:00
116.Roberto Larotella8083001M40Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:23:00 10:19:00 10:50:00 10:42:00 11:06:00
117.Roberto Pradel8001379M55Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 13:18:00 10:26:00
118.Ruben Tič2120839M20SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 12:47:00 12:23:00
119.Samuel Dardi2137072BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:06:47
120.Sara Gaion8519489OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:34:15 11:30:16 10:27:08 10:40:18
121.Sebastian Neuhauser771004BeginnersSportclub MeranITA 12:58:05 12:12:20
122.Silvano Daves7170364M21BAD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:06:00 11:31:00
123.Silvia Di Stefano8091048W16Polisportiva BesaneseITA 13:15:00 10:11:00
124.Simone Chervatin2137099BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:18:06
125.Sondre Ranum2084608OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:16:35
126.Stefano Brambilla8190167M55CO2ITA 12:20:00 11:38:00 11:51:00 11:51:00 10:18:00
127.Stefano Collodet8002596OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:47:11 11:00:11
128.Stefano Sossi2063297OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:35:41 10:11:00
129.Stella Cignini8477474W18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:08:00 10:48:00
130.Teo Sega Sumić415073OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:20:14
131.Thomas Michelin8027821M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:13:00 11:01:00
132.Tina Pavlič7004044BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 13:26:48 12:08:55
133.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA 13:41:00 10:08:00
134.Valerio Bonaccorso2137071OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
135.Yousef A. Y. Abualatta2084607OPENUWC AdriaticITA

Latvia
1.Ingus Grasis8668980M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 10:07:00

Netherlands
1.Arne Heikoop1301730M60HOC'93NED 13:19:00 10:01:00 10:40:00 10:37:00 11:04:00
2.Davy Heesakkers7703201M40Military Orienteering Team NLNED 12:31:00 12:27:00 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:42:00
3.Jurjen Blokzijl411317M55Military Orienteering Team NLNED 12:40:00 12:34:00 10:21:00 10:12:00 11:03:00
4.Machteld Hoeven vd7003515W21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 13:01:00 12:17:00 10:19:00 10:19:00 10:35:00
5.Michel Dongen, Van8001976M45Military Orienteering Team NLNED 12:56:00 12:44:00 10:18:00 10:12:00 11:00:00
6.Remco Hereijgers8103222M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 13:13:00 12:38:00 10:29:00 10:21:00 10:49:00
7.Ronald Poulissen2122610M55Military Orienteering Team NLNED 12:44:00 12:30:00 10:27:00 10:18:00 10:45:00

Norway
1.Anna Austad Sveen8012021W21BAller TravelNOR 11:31:00 10:57:00 11:23:00 11:07:00 10:59:00
2.Anne Sørum7202678W65Aller TravelNOR 11:04:00 10:52:00 11:29:00 11:05:00 11:14:00
3.Anne Lise Andreassen8011591W65Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNOR 12:16:00 11:40:00 11:53:00 11:50:00 10:17:00
4.Anne-grete Austad8045155W50Aller TravelNOR 11:27:00 11:11:00 10:52:00 11:13:00 11:22:00
5.Are Eriksen8269015M65Aller TravelNOR 11:03:00 11:02:00 11:13:00 10:57:00 10:45:00
6.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M65Aller TravelNOR 12:03:00 11:32:00 10:53:00 11:05:00 10:57:00
7.Bjørn Grinde2021628M65Aller TravelNOR 11:13:00 10:42:00 11:05:00 11:13:00 10:41:00
8.Erik Haugen211912M60Aller TravelNOR 11:14:00 10:49:00 10:58:00 11:01:00 11:19:00
9.Erik Slettum8044455M60Aller TravelNOR 11:19:00 11:05:00 11:13:00 10:52:00 11:10:00
10.Helge Revhaug8004323M70Aller TravelNOR 11:07:00 10:43:00 11:02:00 10:56:00 11:23:00
11.Jan Sveen1004372M65Aller TravelNOR 11:53:00 11:42:00 11:25:00 11:37:00 11:05:00
12.Knut Engen9402901M60Aller TravelNOR 11:04:00 10:57:00 11:04:00 11:10:00 11:01:00
13.Lars Erik Gjein9000842M50Aller TravelNOR 11:26:00 11:06:00 11:03:00 11:03:00 11:21:00
14.Leif Billingsø8447701M70Aller TravelNOR 11:43:00 11:13:00 11:08:00 11:14:00 11:32:00
15.Lill-Ann Torp7003174W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNOR 12:22:00 11:55:00 11:43:00 11:31:00 10:25:00
16.Linda Engen9115578W21AAller TravelNOR 11:08:00 10:56:00 11:13:00 11:13:00 11:01:00
17.Margrete Jørandli9102248W65Aller TravelNOR 11:28:00 10:40:00 11:17:00 11:29:00 11:29:00
18.Mona Bugge Haug980340W65Aller TravelNOR 11:52:00 11:16:00 11:23:00 11:23:00 11:08:00
19.Ola Brox2041752M65Aller TravelNOR 11:43:00 11:12:00 10:49:00 11:21:00 11:17:00
20.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR 12:34:00 12:13:00 10:13:00 10:10:00 10:52:00
21.Sjur Gjestvang208909M65Aller TravelNOR 11:33:00 11:22:00 11:01:00 10:49:00 11:09:00
22.Stine Austad342072W21AAller TravelNOR 11:26:00 11:08:00 11:01:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
23.Sven Ohrvik8004318M55Konnerud ILNOR 11:16:00 10:56:00 11:21:00 11:18:00 11:39:00
24.Tor Solbergseter209988M65Aller TravelNOR 11:23:00 11:52:00 11:17:00 11:29:00 10:53:00
25.Trine Marit Justad Raaen8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR 13:12:00 12:35:00 10:19:00 10:16:00 10:37:00
26.Turid Ragna Giil1009820W60Aller TravelNOR 11:05:00 10:50:00 11:10:00 11:18:00 11:02:00
27.Veslemøy Solberg8012279W55Konnerud ILNOR 11:12:00 10:51:00 11:10:00 10:58:00 11:37:00

Poland
1.Agnieszka Bystrzynska-Ni.2106976BeginnersWKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:22:43 10:26:05 10:43:23 10:35:15
2.Antoni Pachnik8070410M12UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL 13:24:00 10:06:00 10:50:00 10:38:00 11:02:00
3.Dariusz Pachnik8170969M50UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL 13:34:00 10:30:00 10:39:00 10:39:00 11:03:00
4.Hanna Pułczyńska8050511W18WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:28:00 10:13:00 10:44:00 10:38:00 11:08:00
5.Jędrzej Pachnik8000568M16UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL 13:20:00 10:27:00 10:42:00 10:36:00 11:06:00
6.Karol Galicz8198611M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPOL 12:27:00 12:54:00 10:25:00 10:43:00 11:01:00
7.Małgorzata Pachnik8110693W21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL 13:38:00 10:26:00 10:58:00 10:50:00 11:06:00
8.Oliwia Hetnar8090517W14UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL 13:24:00 10:31:00 10:47:00 10:47:00 11:19:00
9.Piotr Niessner8200663M55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:34:00 10:18:00 11:00:00 10:48:00 11:24:00
10.Pola Niessner8000393W16WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:31:00 10:39:00 10:43:00 10:31:00 11:07:00
11.Teresa Bugaj8000390W50WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 13:17:00 10:23:00 10:46:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
12.Wojciech Pachnik8210991M21AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL 13:48:00 10:56:00 10:52:00 10:36:00 11:20:00

Romania
1.Árpád Tőkés8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:09:00 12:17:00 10:10:00 10:04:00 10:40:00
2.Attila Szocs8033159M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:39:00 12:52:00 10:09:00 10:15:00 10:53:00
3.Endre Jancsik8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:21:00 12:25:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:36:00
4.Ervin Vígh8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:05:00 12:32:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:48:00
5.Ingrid Mutter2037713W21AC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:44:00 12:20:00 10:07:00 10:13:00 10:31:00
6.Ioan Iacob8663374M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:41:00 12:41:00 10:12:00 10:16:00 10:44:00
7.Mihai Andrei Tintar8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaROU 13:39:00 10:16:00 11:01:00 10:59:00 11:29:00
8.Szabolcs György1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:15:00 12:30:00 10:15:00 10:31:00 10:33:00
9.Tamas Bogya8251810M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 11:43:00 11:38:00 11:43:00 11:33:00 10:05:00
10.Yana BogyaBeginnersC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:22:04 10:49:02

Slovakia
1.Jakub Chupek8655373M21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 12:31:00 12:16:00 10:37:00 10:27:00 11:05:00
2.Jozef Chupek8071290M40Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 12:39:00 12:23:00 10:02:00 10:10:00 10:34:00
3.Martin Jonáš8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:35:00 10:26:00 10:57:00 10:51:00 11:15:00
4.Silvia Chupekova8071303W45Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 12:58:00 12:40:00 10:03:00 10:15:00 10:42:00

Slovenia
1.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:56:00
2.Ajda Jarc2034095W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:34:00 10:51:00
3.Ajda Lampe2300251W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:06:00
4.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:04:00 12:20:00
5.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:34:00
6.Ales Ferenc442838M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:05:00 10:20:00 10:05:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
7.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 11:08:00 10:52:00
8.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M35OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 11:54:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
9.Aleš Zobavnik2110390M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:22:00
10.Aleš Zupan7777808M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:00:00 12:14:00
11.Aljaž Černe2065597M21BOK TivoliSLO 10:26:00
12.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:00:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 11:30:00 11:36:00
13.Aljaž Luznar2120869M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:52:00
14.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar1070655M10OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00
15.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:02:00 10:55:00 11:03:00
16.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 11:07:00 11:20:00
17.Ana Šalamun1411623W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:38:00 10:02:00
18.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:10:00 11:02:00 10:06:00 10:18:00 10:16:00
19.Andrej Cimerman886218M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:38:00 11:30:00
20.Andrej Jarc2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 11:36:00
21.Andrej Korelc2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:36:00
22.Andrej Studen435648M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:50:00 12:19:00
23.Anej Kovač2120847BeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:52:37 10:38:38 11:24:35
24.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:27:00 11:10:00 11:03:00 11:09:00 11:33:00
25.Anja Studen406817W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:43:00 12:23:00
26.Anze Obid2132996M12OK AzimutSLO 11:48:00 11:42:00
27.Anže Kölner2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:53:00 10:53:00
28.Barbara Čibej2142780W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:21:00
29.Barbara Kmetec1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:07:00 12:40:00 10:33:00 10:33:00 10:57:00
30.Benjamin Jamšek2077606M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
31.Beno Bizjak2148495M14OK AzimutSLO 12:37:00 11:57:00
32.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:44:00 10:49:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 10:17:00
33.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:14:00 11:09:00 11:17:00 11:17:00 11:41:00
34.Boris ErženM21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:23:00
35.Boris Eržen520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:20:00 10:24:00
36.Borut Gantar406857M16OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00 12:12:00
37.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:16:00 11:01:00
38.Boško Krivičič2106965OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:50:54
39.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:36:00
40.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:01:00 11:51:00
41.Božo Bizjak2133344M16OK AzimutSLO 12:30:00 12:02:00 11:00:00 11:12:00 11:30:00
42.Bravehearted MarkićM21EDROTSLO 09:41:43
43.Brina Foški1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 12:32:00
44.Brina Gantar2114454W12OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00 11:39:00
45.Brina Kölner2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00 10:59:00
46.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M60OK AzimutSLO 11:44:00 12:01:00 10:34:00 10:55:00 11:34:00
47.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 12:22:00 10:21:00 11:09:00
48.Damjana Gantar2107072W35OK AzimutSLO 11:57:00 11:45:00
49.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:51:00 12:41:00 11:31:00 11:39:00
50.Darja Vodlan438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:46:00
51.David Andrejc2102040M21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:31:00 10:41:00
52.David Čufer2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:31:00 11:10:00
53.David Sedej1100102M14OK AzimutSLO 12:29:00 11:49:00
54.Davor Pobega2114460M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:13:00 10:14:00 10:21:00 10:39:00 10:07:00
55.Deja Razpet2077602W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 11:30:00 11:02:00
56.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:50:50
57.Drejc Malus1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:54:00
58.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:02:00 12:29:00
59.Dušan Smole232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:32:00
60.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:46:00 11:01:00 10:11:00 10:03:00 10:19:00
61.Ema Pika Raj1401643W14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:34:00 10:07:00
62.Enej Mislej2120849M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:01:00
63.Enej Šuc2113839M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:17:00 11:21:00 10:22:00 10:16:00 10:16:00
64.Eneja Osterman1398927W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:46:00 12:22:00
65.Filip JerkičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:44:45
66.Filip Šavli445670M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:45:00
67.Florijan Kremžar2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 11:41:00 10:10:00 10:04:00 10:28:00
68.Franc Malus1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00
69.Gal Nemeček2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:29:00 10:49:00 11:52:00 11:52:00 11:46:00
70.Gal Petkovšek442816M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:06:00
71.Gašper Curk253334M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:09:00
72.Giorgia Sessi2133353W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:51:00
73.Gregor Anderluh305954M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:02:00 11:18:00
74.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 11:51:00 11:46:00
75.Gregor Pavlič2065880M45OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 12:52:00 11:06:00
76.Gregor Raj7028039M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:28:00 10:28:00
77.Gregor Zupan8072525M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 10:16:00 10:32:00
78.Ida Antonija Raj2102047W10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:36:00 10:11:00
79.Igor Bončina2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 12:18:00 10:42:00 10:51:00 11:15:00
80.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 11:24:00 10:53:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
81.Inga Markovič2102034W10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:24:00 10:31:00
82.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:52:00 11:15:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
83.Istok RojcW16DROTSLO 12:24:11
84.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:48:00
85.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 11:28:00
86.Ivo Kete2034084M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:08:00 11:07:00 11:53:00 11:53:00 11:53:00
87.Izabel Peternel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:41:00 12:25:00 11:39:00 11:47:00 11:23:00
88.Izabela Eržen980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:01:00
89.Jaka PiltaverW16DROTSLO 12:26:21
90.Jaka Seljak2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00 11:52:00 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:06:00
91.Jakob Valič2088829M21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:26:00 11:06:00
92.Jana Močnik442805W16OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00 11:51:00 11:01:00 11:07:00 11:43:00
93.Janez Šumečki445685OPENOK TivoliSLO
94.Janko Bačnar1021018M35OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00
95.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00 12:02:00 11:41:00
96.Jedert Jevševar2050470W21BOK BrežiceSLO 11:11:00 10:53:00 11:07:00 10:51:00 11:15:00
97.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
98.Julija Bizjak2148496W12OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00 11:51:00
99.Julija Ferenc7207941W21BOK TivoliSLO 11:41:00 10:17:00
100.Jure Kavčič1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:36:27
101.Karin Pust2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:03:00 10:43:00 10:08:00
102.Katarina Kremžar2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:12:00 10:51:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:35:00
103.Katarina Sedej406859W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00 11:53:00
104.Katja Babič7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:26:00 10:54:00 10:38:00 10:10:00 10:14:00
105.Kevin Kerčmar8099121M12OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00
106.Klara Mahkovec253347W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:24:00 10:47:00 11:35:00 11:35:00 11:43:00
107.Klavdija Prezelj2146199W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 11:25:00 10:59:00 11:15:00 11:31:00
108.Klemen Kenda2142777M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:41:00
109.Kristjan Gantar2107075M35OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 11:34:00
110.Lan Kurtanjek2142753M10OK AzimutSLO 11:41:00 11:36:00
111.Lana Mohorič2077607W18OK AzimutSLO 11:48:00
112.Lara GantarW21EOK AzimutSLO 11:26:00
113.Leila Ema Poženel2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:33:00 12:33:00
114.Lenart Andrejc2102035M12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:36:00 10:12:00
115.Leon Kropivšek1404144M21EMariborski OKSLO 11:09:00 11:02:00
116.Lidija Benigar1404149W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:22:00 12:26:00
117.Lili Ivana Raj2112858W12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:45:00 10:45:00
118.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M14OK AzimutSLO 12:13:00 12:05:00
119.Lovro NagyM12DROTSLO 12:16:25
120.Luka Kurtanjek2142754M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:56:00 11:41:00
121.Luka Pivk2142790M16OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00
122.Luka Ruter2120833M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:27:00 10:48:00 11:35:00 11:39:00 11:31:00
123.Luka Seljak8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:09:00 11:25:00 10:08:00 10:04:00 10:12:00
124.Maj Klančič206302M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:05:00
125.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 12:01:00 10:35:00
126.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:56:00 11:41:00
127.Maja Prosen2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:10:00
128.Maja Ugrin2114451W21BOK TivoliSLO 11:06:00 10:09:00 10:27:00 10:27:00 10:11:00
129.Manca Pahor2070919W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:48:00
130.Manja Leban2069811W18OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 11:43:00 10:56:00 11:14:00 11:32:00
131.Marco Giovannini52797M55OK TrzinSLO 11:32:00 11:12:00 11:24:00 11:06:00 11:45:00
132.Marija AnderluhW50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:39:00
133.Marja NagyBeginnersDROTSLO 12:16:27
134.Marjanca Poljanšek8081970W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:33:00
135.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070W45OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00
136.Mark Bogataj8000018M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:03:00 11:54:00
137.Mark Keber349763M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:21:00
138.Mark Serjun2001491M12OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 12:18:00
139.Marko Obid2107057M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 12:12:00
140.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00
141.Martin Ferenc2088832M14OK TivoliSLO 11:57:00 10:05:00 10:16:00 10:22:00 10:34:00
142.Martin Jevševar2077853M18OK BrežiceSLO 11:01:00 10:56:03 11:04:00 11:08:00 11:36:00
143.Matej Bratož232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:37:00 11:25:00 11:40:00 11:34:00 11:40:00
144.Matej Ferluga2084579M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:33:00 11:09:00
145.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00 11:44:00
146.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:46:00 12:11:00
147.Matevž Kunc2050437M18OK TivoliSLO 11:45:00
148.Matic Blaž2106964M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:31:04
149.Matic Kerševan438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:18:00 11:00:00
150.Matija Bovcon1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:53:00 11:01:00 11:34:00 11:46:00 11:52:00
151.Matija Kerševan445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:42:00 11:12:00
152.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 12:00:00 10:48:00 11:16:00 11:44:00
153.Maurizio Ficur7211337M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:12:00 11:20:00 10:08:00 10:16:00 10:12:00
154.Medo FederM21EDROTSLO 11:47:00 11:18:01 12:09:52
155.Medo Feder8662443M16DROTSLO 12:57:05
156.Mia Feltrin2056371W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:15:00
157.Miha Marjanovič2056372M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:30:00
158.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:40:00 12:40:00
159.Mihej Prezelj2141155M12OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 11:54:00 10:38:00 11:14:00 11:50:00
160.Mija MarjanovičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
161.Mija Marjanovič2127019W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:03:00
162.Miro Šalamun1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:14:00 12:26:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:48:00
163.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:06:00 12:34:00 10:22:00 10:30:00 10:54:00
164.Mojca Foški7131068W40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:18:00 12:24:00
165.Mojca Kunc2073099W16OK TivoliSLO 11:15:00
166.Monika Ravnikar9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:42:00 11:10:00
167.Nadia van Buuren8123888W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:42:00 11:14:00 10:09:00 10:03:00 10:09:00
168.Nastja Raj2112859W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:37:00 10:20:00
169.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:35:00 12:35:00 11:35:00 11:35:00 11:35:00
170.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:26:00 11:45:00
171.Nea Eržen2052183W16OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:35:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:49:00
172.Nejc Lazar435607M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 11:48:00
173.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:44:00
174.Nejc Rojc406720M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:41:00 12:06:00
175.Nejc Turk1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:53:00 10:45:00 10:16:00 10:12:00 10:20:00
176.Neža Gnezda2142764W18OK AzimutSLO 11:58:00 11:58:00 10:32:00
177.Neža JarcBeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:58:17
178.Neža Obid2107054W16OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 11:59:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 11:37:00
179.Nika Eržen2107055W12OK AzimutSLO 11:57:00 12:03:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 11:44:00
180.Nika Poljanšek8092000W21EOK AzimutSLO 11:38:00 11:54:00
181.Nika Ravnikar1425106W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:58:00 10:42:00 10:30:00 10:02:00 10:22:00
182.Nikola KochovaW21ADROTSLO 11:59:13 10:23:22
183.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W16OK TivoliSLO 11:23:00 10:15:00
184.Oskar Foški435134M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:18:00 12:21:00
185.Ožbej Malus1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:09:00
186.Patrik Beltram253349M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:50:00
187.Pavel KlaskaM21ADROTSLO 12:07:00 11:19:03
188.Peter Ferluga2015607M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:44:00
189.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:17:00 11:36:00
190.Petja Balažič2102049W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:42:00 10:05:00
191.Petra Stojan2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:54:00
192.Pika Kovač2127097BeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:52:39 10:38:36 11:24:36
193.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:18:00 10:46:00 10:14:00 10:26:00 10:02:00
194.Primož Gantar2107071M18OK AzimutSLO 12:17:00 11:57:00
195.Rado Kalc2084602M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:41:00 10:45:00
196.Rado Prezelj1021259M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 11:56:00 10:41:00 11:05:00 11:35:00
197.Rajko Kračun889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:59:00 12:50:00 10:33:00 10:19:00 10:45:00
198.Robert Benko886733M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:08:00 12:38:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:54:00
199.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 11:12:00
200.Robi Mlakar1110266M12OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 12:00:00
201.Rok Bogataj2045663M16OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00 12:22:00 10:36:00 11:06:00 11:42:00
202.Rok Cigoj2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:13:00 11:13:00 11:28:00 11:28:00 11:34:00
203.Rok Sedej2107081M12OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00 12:12:00
204.Rok Sušnik435614M45OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00 12:00:00 11:06:00
205.Roman Sladič442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:01:00 10:55:00
206.Roman Volčič406883M55OK TivoliSLO 11:28:00 11:08:00
207.Romana Zupan1425101BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:53:52 10:05:05
208.Samo Cokan2102037M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:36:00 10:00:00
209.Sara Kerševan438031W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:09:00 10:55:00 11:43:00 11:43:00 11:35:00
210.Saša Žižek2141141W45OK AzimutSLO 11:54:00
211.Sergey Churkin8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:32:00 11:04:00
212.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 11:58:00
213.Silvo Babič1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:48:00 10:48:00
214.Simon Stanonik2077620M21EOK AzimutSLO 11:47:00 11:22:00 10:23:00
215.Sofija Jerkič2127017W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:39:00
216.Sofija JerkičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:44:30
217.Špela Majdič442834W16OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00 11:43:00 10:49:00 11:31:00 11:31:00
218.Špela Mlakar2224209W10OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 12:01:00
219.Srečo Pirman520501M70Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:31:00 11:19:00 11:20:00 11:26:00 11:35:00
220.Stanislav Kustec889722M50Mariborski OKSLO 11:10:00 11:14:00 11:15:00
221.Stanko Čufer2034098M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:28:00 10:37:00 11:45:00 11:45:00 11:45:00
222.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404143W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:02:00 12:30:00 10:27:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
223.Tanja Kmetec7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:37:00
224.Teja Šuc2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:57:00 11:21:00 10:20:00 10:20:00 10:08:00
225.Teja Tušar2069843W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 11:38:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 11:38:00
226.Tilen Zupan1425102M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:46:00
227.Timeja Prezelj2420719W10OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 11:41:00 10:47:00 11:11:00 11:35:00
228.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:06:00 11:11:00 10:17:00 10:11:00 10:05:00
229.Tina Močnik2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:37:00 10:50:00
230.Tina Tušar442828W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:46:00
231.Tina Zagorc1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:32:00 12:20:00
232.Tine Novak2056383M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:40:00 11:22:00 11:30:00 11:42:00 11:48:00
233.Tinka Ferenc7209685W16OK TivoliSLO 11:47:00 10:31:00
234.Tinkara Cankar520519W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:33:00 11:09:00
235.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:08:00 11:14:00 10:29:00 10:41:00 10:29:00
236.Tomaž Mlakar2229803M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:36:00 12:01:00
237.Tomaž Pirnat7003840M21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:31:00 10:12:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 11:23:00
238.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:00:00 11:04:00 10:12:00
239.Uroš Cankar980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:03:00 10:58:00 11:23:00 11:09:00 11:33:00
240.Urša RojcW10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:27:08
241.Urša Štanfel8668995W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:06:00 12:05:00 10:51:00 10:59:00 11:47:00
242.Val Jarc2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:06:00 11:24:00
243.Valentin Eržen1000555M40OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00 11:47:02 10:34:00 11:06:00 11:38:00
244.Valentin Rodman2088823M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:06:00 11:30:00 11:50:00 11:38:00 11:38:00
245.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:32:00 12:28:00
246.Vid Bogovič439275M21AOK BrežiceSLO 11:32:00 11:04:00 11:36:00
247.Vita Malus1425116W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:18:00
248.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 12:28:00 12:07:00 10:29:00 11:25:00 11:49:00
249.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447W21EOK AzimutSLO 11:46:00 12:02:00 10:50:00 11:10:00 11:34:00
250.Žan Ravnikar2070915M21EOK AzimutSLO 11:59:00 13:00:01 12:15:54 11:13:00 11:35:00
251.Žana RojcW12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:26:54
252.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPENOK AzimutSLO 10:09:04 10:09:04 10:00:08
253.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00
254.Žiga Sedej406860M10OK AzimutSLO 12:29:00 11:56:00

Sweden
1.Oskar Malmberg830524M21EIFK UmeåSWE 11:40:00 11:51:00 11:47:00 10:19:00
2.Sofia Börjeskog36263OPENOrienteringsklubben TorSWE 10:27:01 11:12:00 10:16:04

Switzerland
1.Andrea Müller8181118W35laufwerkSUI 11:32:00 10:10:00 10:09:00 10:15:00 10:33:00
2.Bea Arn8163957W65SCOM MendrisioSUI 11:40:00 11:04:00 10:59:00 11:17:00 10:11:00
3.Bernard Peissard1600006M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 11:58:00 10:57:00 11:21:00 11:33:00 11:29:00
4.Catherine MayerBeginnersSCOM MendrisioSUI 10:31:37 11:03:03
5.Christian Biland8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 11:18:00 10:47:00 11:47:01 11:01:00 11:25:00
6.Esther Moosberger8333322W65OLregiooltenSUI 11:16:00 10:28:00 11:05:00 10:59:00 11:44:00
7.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 11:13:00 11:07:00 11:14:00 11:08:00 10:02:00
8.Giorgio Bernasconi8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSUI 11:19:00 10:49:00 11:32:00 11:02:00 11:47:00
9.Johanna Purrer8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 11:22:00 10:59:00 11:16:00 11:04:00 11:40:00
10.Kati Cejka1958516W60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 11:15:00 10:55:00 11:18:00 11:10:00 11:42:00
11.Klaus Bütikofer8035489M60OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 13:29:00 10:09:00 10:49:00 10:31:00 11:13:00
12.Kurt Huber8113485M70SPOBOSUI 13:13:00 10:13:00 10:35:00 10:32:00 11:17:00
13.Martin Egger8045157M55OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 13:44:00 10:34:00 10:48:00 10:33:00 11:06:00
14.Martin Sacher8000015M60kilroySUI 13:44:00 12:33:00 10:16:00 10:19:00 10:49:00
15.Max Moosberger8222233M70OLregiooltenSUI 11:25:00 10:55:00 10:56:00 11:20:00 11:50:00
16.Peter Gehriger8643865M55ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:04:00 11:48:00 11:33:00 11:45:00 10:06:00
17.Rolf Flückiger8642051M50OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 13:22:00 10:10:00 10:33:00 10:33:00 11:27:00
18.Silvia Baumann9101457W70OL ZimmerbergSUI 11:46:00 11:34:00 11:47:00 11:44:00 10:05:00
19.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W45LG StettlenSUI 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:03:00 11:27:00 11:42:00
20.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M40LG StettlenSUI 12:27:00 10:47:00 11:06:00 11:30:00 10:26:00
21.Stephan Bernhard8667812M55OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 13:30:00 10:42:00 10:39:00 10:57:00 11:21:00
22.Thomas Buehrer8642205M21ECA RoséSUI 12:07:00 11:34:00 11:31:00 11:35:00 10:01:00
23.Ueli Stalder1407744M55OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:51:00 10:42:00 11:30:00