v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
37. prvenstvo Kapele->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 271)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant M16 12:22:00
2.Vacant Ž55 11:59:00
3.Vacant M16 12:01:00
4.Vacant M65 12:07:00
5.Vacant M65 12:11:00
6.Vacant Ž12 11:13:00
7.Vacant Ž12 11:19:00
8.Vacant Ž20 11:09:00
9.Vacant Ž55 12:03:00
10.Vacant Ž20 11:25:00
11.Vacant M70 11:55:00
12.Vacant M55 11:28:00
13.Vacant Ž21B 11:56:00
14.Vacant M21A 11:46:00
15.Vacant M21A 11:14:00
16.Vacant Ž16 11:03:00
17.Vacant Ž21A 11:07:00
18.Vacant Ž14 11:23:00
19.Vacant M55 12:00:00
20.Vacant M12 11:46:00
21.Vacant M35 11:37:00
22.Vacant M35 11:07:00
23.Vacant M45 11:30:00
24.Vacant M45 11:27:00
25.Vacant M20 11:27:00
26.Vacant Ž45 11:21:00
27.Vacant Ž14 11:26:00
28.Vacant M20 11:35:00
29.Vacant Ž45 12:25:00
30.Vacant M21B 11:14:00
31.Vacant Ž70 11:59:00
32.Vacant Ž65 11:08:00
33.Vacant Ž70 11:56:00
34.Vacant M14 11:47:00
35.Vacant M14 11:35:00
36.Vacant Ž35 11:40:00
37.Vacant Ž16 11:31:00
38.Vacant Ž65 11:05:00
39.Vacant Ž35 11:32:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:19:00
2.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:15:00
3.Gloria Šantić7010896Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:28:00
4.Jakov Bijelić895099M12OK BjelovarCRO 11:37:00
5.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:04:00
6.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:26:00
7.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:09:00
8.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:21:00
9.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:31:00
10.Veronika Šantić7755611Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:04:00
11.Viktoria Šantić7022030Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:16:00
12.Željko Belaj232288M70OK BjelovarCRO 11:59:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00
2.Luka Gojmerac236873M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:58:00
3.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:33:00

OK Japetić
1.Ana Budi7010102Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:25:00
2.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:56:00
3.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 11:43:00
4.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapetićCRO 11:16:00
5.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 12:07:00
6.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž35OK JapetićCRO 12:12:00
7.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
8.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:38:00
9.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 11:12:00
10.Ivan Novosel237599OPENOK JapetićCRO 11:33:00
11.Ivan Petravić237593M12OK JapetićCRO 11:52:00
12.Ivan Pongrac7009194M70OK JapetićCRO 11:51:00
13.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 12:17:00
14.Jakov Lesjak7050705M20OK JapetićCRO 11:31:00
15.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 12:23:00
16.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
17.Juraj Otmačić237600M12OK JapetićCRO 11:40:00
18.Karlo Lesjak7040704M14OK JapetićCRO 11:32:00
19.Kristijan Verović237595M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:30:00
20.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:22:00
21.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M12OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
22.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
23.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
24.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapetićCRO 11:52:00
25.Rafael Sandalj237553M55OK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
26.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:07:00
27.Sonja Jantar2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:20:00
28.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 12:07:00
29.Vacant Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 11:38:00
30.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:29:00

OK Jelen
1.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:15:00
2.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:19:00
3.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 11:43:00
4.Gabriel Šiljevinac219397M20OK JelenCRO 11:23:00
5.Gabrijel Solenički446317M16OK JelenCRO 11:55:00
6.Jan Erben219388M16OK JelenCRO 12:13:00
7.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 11:03:00
8.Marin Tanković446318M12OK JelenCRO 11:49:00
9.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:36:00
10.Miran Košćica535353M21AOK JelenCRO 11:06:00
11.Miroslav Besten219393M55OK JelenCRO 11:20:00
12.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:08:00
13.Noa Kelc446316M16OK JelenCRO 11:49:00
14.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:08:00
15.Zdravko Šaflin219395M55OK JelenCRO 11:08:00

OK Kapela
1.Aida Blagajčević7211185OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
2.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
3.Ana Dasović2128494Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:10:00
4.Ana Matijašević2109710OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:18:00
5.Ana Šiprak Stastny2221767Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
6.Andraž Hribar887794M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:58:00
7.Ante Balić439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
8.Antea Popović2221755Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
9.Borna Ožanić552005OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:00:00
10.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
11.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00
12.Dario Vodopija2087742M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:22:00
13.Darko Raškaj893828OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
14.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 11:34:00
15.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
16.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 12:19:00
17.Gordana Huzak2143690OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
18.Hana Glušica9201754Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:08:00
19.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
20.Ines Kos2128411Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:02:00
21.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
22.Irena Smojver421655OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:57:00
23.Iva MagdićOPENOK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
24.Iva Marjanović2143680OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
25.Iva Pintur2118091Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
26.Ivan Juričić2181094OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:54:00
27.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
28.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
29.Ivana Žitnik2181095Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:05:00
30.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
31.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00
32.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
33.Luka Filetin8009715M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:22:00
34.Mare Gršković2144745Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:59:00
35.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
36.Marija Stamać Ožanić410619OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
37.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
38.Martin Vukmanović552005OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
39.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
40.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:12:00
41.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:56:00
42.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247225Ž55OK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
43.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:16:00
44.Nataša Preis-Bedenik219313Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
45.Nikola Ožanić7211151OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:12:00
46.Nina Mioković2148492Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:39:00
47.Olga Pajnić2148497Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
48.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
49.Robert Vuk2181089M55OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
50.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
51.Sanja Matijević2039993OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:18:00
52.Šimun Lovren720210OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
53.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:21:00
54.Stjepan Burić230662OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
55.Suzana Stanić1110911Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
56.Toma Ožanić337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:51:00
57.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:40:00
58.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
59.Vedrana Gnjidić2144786OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
60.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 11:02:00
61.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
62.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
63.Vlatko Tounec2039993M45OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
64.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
65.Željka Fištrek2144746OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:24:00
66.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
67.Željko Brkić247374OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
68.Željko Stojanović7207151OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
69.Živko Ilijašev2144791OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
70.Zoran Košćak410650OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:12:00

OK Maksimir
1.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
2.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00
3.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00
4.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 11:31:00
5.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:03:00
6.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:08:00
7.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 12:10:00
8.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:26:00
9.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:01:00
10.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
11.Mladen Dedić236863OPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:27:00
12.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:10:00
13.Petar Kaniški245249M14OK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
14.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:32:00
15.Radovan Čepelak236853M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:47:00
16.Radovan ČepelakM65OK MaksimirCRO 12:15:00
17.Robert Kaniški701122OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:39:00
18.Roko Kaniški1423473OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
19.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00
20.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:39:00
21.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 12:16:00
22.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:11:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:37:00
2.Predrag Markulinčić2171247M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:36:00

OK Varaždin
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:53:00
2.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:58:00
3.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:58:00
4.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:53:00
5.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:43:00
6.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:25:00
7.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:52:00

OK Vihor
1.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.409107Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00
2.Alen Vodopijevec222415M21BOK VihorCRO 11:10:00
3.Ana Kovačić1202001Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:11:00
4.Ana Markulin406861Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
5.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:29:00
6.Anita Radoš406875Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:13:00
7.Ante Radoš361855M14OK VihorCRO 11:50:00
8.Barbara Bjeliš411389Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:08:00
9.Bernard Ivezić237608M21BOK VihorCRO 11:46:00
10.Bernardica Stipić2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:24:00
11.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
12.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00
13.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:48:00
14.Danko Pleše7209461M21AOK VihorCRO 11:18:00
15.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:05:00
16.Dario Malović893823M21BOK VihorCRO 11:06:00
17.Davor Ambreković222419M21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
18.Dražen Ljubić222402M21BOK VihorCRO 11:54:00
19.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
20.Ema Jurač361853Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
21.Ines Jurač236042Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:23:00
22.Ira Mareković2100979Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:37:00
23.Iva Džeba232289Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:17:00
24.Iva Tatić364421Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:48:00
25.Iva Žulić222408Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:05:00
26.Ivan Bošnjak222404M21BOK VihorCRO 11:26:00
27.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
28.Ivana Horbec411390Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:57:00
29.Ivana Radoš222417Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
30.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 12:03:00
31.Ivo Jurić222410OPENOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
32.Izabel Majetić222420Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
33.Jan Gobec8135002M21AOK VihorCRO 11:34:00
34.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
35.Jura Kukec1289347M21AOK VihorCRO 11:02:00
36.Jure Rako7010043M12OK VihorCRO 11:55:00
37.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:48:00
38.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
39.Lovorka Čaja406866Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:11:00
40.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:55:00
41.Marko Jurač235087M20OK VihorCRO 11:47:00
42.Matija Kučinac2115774M21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
43.Matko Nikolić504515M16OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
44.Mihaela Marija Perković2442574Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:14:00
45.Mirjana Jurić222413OPENOK VihorCRO 12:09:00
46.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:21:00
47.Monika Pavić7000818Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
48.Nataša Kolarek7000641Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:09:00
49.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:41:00
50.Nenad Lovrec2442572M55OK VihorCRO 11:40:00
51.Nika Jurić222412OPENOK VihorCRO 12:21:00
52.Noa Kolarek7000638M20OK VihorCRO 11:39:00
53.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
54.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
55.Paula Prpić222401Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
56.Petar Jurač7000633M16OK VihorCRO 12:19:00
57.Petra Jurić222411Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
58.Petra Kos406870Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:20:00
59.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:04:00
60.Sanja Krš893826Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:00:00
61.Sanja Penc1234107Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:49:00
62.Sven Belas2221136M12OK VihorCRO 11:43:00
63.Teodora Kučinac361852Ž55OK VihorCRO 12:15:00
64.Tomislav Jurač345974M21BOK VihorCRO 11:34:00
65.Tomislav Krajačić222418M21BOK VihorCRO 11:18:00
66.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 11:54:00
67.Vera Shahkova222409Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:14:00
68.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić2221134M14OK VihorCRO 11:44:00
69.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
70.Zdenko Horjan893833M21AOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
71.Zlatan Kos406868M21BOK VihorCRO 11:02:00