v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
41. Pokal Zagreba - sprint->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 186)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Jurica SugnetićM21 00:10:00
2.Vacant Ž45 00:58:00
3.Vacant M45 00:35:00
4.Vacant Ž65 00:37:00
5.Vacant Ž65 00:39:00
6.Vacant Ž45 00:52:00
7.Vacant Ž16 00:15:00
8.Vacant M35 00:20:00
9.Vacant Ž55 01:11:00
10.Vacant Ž55 01:07:00
11.Vacant M65 00:58:00
12.Vacant M65 00:54:00
13.Vacant M12 00:47:00
14.Vacant M12 00:59:00
15.Vacant M55 01:16:00
16.Vacant OPEN 00:48:00
17.Vacant OPEN 00:44:00
18.Vacant M55 01:20:00
19.Vacant Ž16 00:05:00
20.Vacant M35 00:46:00
21.Vacant M20 00:33:00
22.Vacant Ž12 00:08:00
23.Vacant Ž12 00:16:00
24.Vacant M16 00:43:00
25.Vacant M21 00:02:00
26.Vacant M20 00:29:00
27.Vacant M16 00:25:00
28.Vacant Ž35 01:18:00
29.Vacant Ž35 00:54:00
30.Vacant Ž20 01:19:00
31.Vacant Ž20 01:15:00
32.Vacant Ž21 00:43:00
33.Vacant Ž21 00:51:00
34.Vacant M45 00:05:00
35.Vacant M21 00:06:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 00:53:00
2.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 00:11:00
3.Gloria Šantić7010896Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 00:06:00
4.Jakov Bijelić2088253M12OK BjelovarCRO 00:49:00
5.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 01:10:00
6.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 00:55:00
7.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 00:27:00
8.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 00:19:00
9.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 00:26:00
10.Veronika Šantić7755611Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 00:02:00
11.Viktoria Šantić7022030Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 00:18:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:26:00
2.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:27:00
3.Mile Boban332958M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:02:00
4.Mirta Boban889172Ž55OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:05:00
5.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:15:00
6.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:21:00

OK Japetić
1.Ana Budi7010102Ž12OK JapetićCRO 00:26:00
2.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20OK JapetićCRO 00:31:00
3.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 00:03:00
4.Erik Tot8012102M12OK JapetićCRO 00:55:00
5.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 00:33:00
6.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45OK JapetićCRO 01:04:00
7.Jakov Lesjak7050705M20OK JapetićCRO 00:35:00
8.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 00:17:00
9.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M12OK JapetićCRO 00:51:00
10.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 00:32:00
11.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 01:22:00
12.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21OK JapetićCRO 00:49:00
13.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapetićCRO 00:45:00
14.Rafael Sandalj237553M55OK JapetićCRO 01:14:00
15.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JapetićCRO 00:14:00
16.Sonja Jantar2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 01:00:00
17.Tamara Jaklenec237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 00:10:00
18.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 00:41:00
19.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 01:00:00

OK Jelen
1.Adam Miovec219388OPENOK JelenCRO 00:38:00
2.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 00:24:00
3.Gabriel Šiljevinac219393M20OK JelenCRO 00:27:00
4.Gabrijel Solenički219395M16OK JelenCRO 00:19:00
5.Jan Erben446316M16OK JelenCRO 00:29:00
6.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 00:23:00
7.Miroslav Besten446318M55OK JelenCRO 01:18:00
8.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž35OK JelenCRO 01:12:00
9.Noa Kelc219397M16OK JelenCRO 00:33:00
10.Vladimir Miovec2112144M12OK JelenCRO 00:43:00
11.Željka Gajdek446317Ž45OK JelenCRO 01:18:00

OK Kapela
1.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 00:29:00
2.Ana DasovićŽ12OK KapelaCRO 00:24:00
3.Borna Ožanić337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:34:00
4.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 00:25:00
5.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 00:48:00
6.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 01:09:00
7.Fausto Ferreira259763M35OK KapelaCRO 00:44:00
8.Hana Glušica9201754Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:22:00
9.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 00:07:00
10.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 00:36:00
11.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 00:22:00
12.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21OK KapelaCRO 00:47:00
13.Jelena Brezak2118093Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:08:00
14.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 01:06:00
15.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:04:00
16.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž16OK KapelaCRO 00:13:00
17.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 01:14:00
18.Marija Stamać Ožanić410650OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:40:00
19.Marko Bunčić2221758M35OK KapelaCRO 00:40:00
20.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
21.Martin Vukmanović552005M12OK KapelaCRO 01:01:00
22.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
23.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 01:22:00
24.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 01:10:00
25.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 00:17:00
26.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247225Ž55OK KapelaCRO 01:13:00
27.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:14:00
28.Nikola Ožanić2143680OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:52:00
29.Toma Ožanić410619OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:30:00
30.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 00:30:00
31.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 00:18:00
32.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 00:13:00
33.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 00:25:00
34.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž45OK KapelaCRO 01:08:00
35.Željko Brkić219313M55OK KapelaCRO 01:28:00

OK Maksimir
1.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:03:00
2.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 01:04:00
3.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 01:23:00
4.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 00:22:00
5.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 00:45:00
6.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:47:00
7.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 00:50:00
8.Mirka Jakšić8076588Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 00:54:00
9.Petar Kaniški245249M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:39:00
10.Robert Kaniški701122OPENOK MaksimirCRO 00:32:00
11.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 00:45:00
12.Vibor Strmečki8066761M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:35:00
13.Željko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 01:00:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Darko Duhovic700701M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:09:00
2.Predrag Markulinčić2171247M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:37:00
3.Vladimir Tkalec345959M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:31:00

OK Varaždin
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK VaraždinCRO 00:31:00
2.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 00:56:00
3.Dora Kermek1515155Ž21OK VaraždinCRO 00:41:00
4.Ema Juričan2030936Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 00:17:00
5.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 00:21:00
6.Emil Anadolac1968623M45OK VaraždinCRO 00:39:00
7.Eva Šantek2030933Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 00:12:00
8.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 00:53:00
9.Ivan Šantek2030932M21OK VaraždinCRO 00:14:00
10.Lucija Šantek2030931OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:42:00
11.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 01:02:00
12.Mario Lah2117408M16OK VaraždinCRO 00:21:00
13.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK VaraždinCRO 00:56:00
14.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 00:42:00
15.Nika Juričan2030935OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:50:00
16.Nika Kuzmanić2030938Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 00:07:00
17.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 01:24:00
18.Sanja Ostroški2030937Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 01:10:00
19.Senija Zadravec-Kermek1414144OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:46:00
20.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 00:58:00
21.Valentina Hrman2030934OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:36:00

OK Vihor
1.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.222418Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:16:00
2.Aleksandra Miličević1234109Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:02:00
3.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:12:00
4.Bernard Ivezić2442575M35OK VihorCRO 00:38:00
5.Branko Ostajmer222413M35OK VihorCRO 00:28:00
6.Ema Jurač222420Ž12OK VihorCRO 00:04:00
7.Ines Jurač222419Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:24:00
8.Ines Ostajmer222401Ž12OK VihorCRO 00:20:00
9.Iva Tatić222402Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:06:00
10.Ivana Horbec222410Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:06:00
11.Jan Gobec8400002M21OK VihorCRO 00:12:00
12.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 01:12:00
13.Jura Kukec8400003M21OK VihorCRO 00:16:00
14.Jure Rako7010043M12OK VihorCRO 00:57:00
15.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 01:08:00
16.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 01:13:00
17.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž16OK VihorCRO 00:11:00
18.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 01:03:00
19.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 00:56:00
20.Marko Jurač8183052M21OK VihorCRO 00:04:00
21.Matija Kučinac2115774M21OK VihorCRO 00:08:00
22.Mihaela Marija Perković2221134Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:20:00
23.Monika Pavić840005Ž16OK VihorCRO 00:19:00
24.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 00:23:00
25.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 01:17:00
26.Petar Jurač8400004M16OK VihorCRO 00:37:00
27.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:16:00
28.Sanja Krš893826Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:20:00
29.Sonja Ostajmer222411OPENOK VihorCRO 00:28:00
30.Sven Belas222419M12OK VihorCRO 00:41:00
31.Tomislav Jurač222404M35OK VihorCRO 00:34:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Igor Gavrilov8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:21:00