v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Međimurje open - middle->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 189)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Sandra Bergant VidakovićOPEN 11:35:00
2.Vacant OPEN 11:59:00
3.Vacant Ž21B 11:44:00
4.Vacant M21B 11:23:00
5.Vacant M16 11:02:00
6.Vacant Ž12 11:54:00
7.Vacant M20 11:13:00
8.Vacant M55 11:07:00
9.Vacant M35 11:52:00
10.Vacant Ž20 11:52:00
11.Vacant Ž21A 12:01:00
12.Vacant M70 11:06:00
13.Vacant M14 11:16:00
14.Vacant M12 11:26:00
15.Vacant M45 11:46:00
16.Vacant Ž35 11:52:00
17.Vacant M21A 11:18:00
18.Vacant Ž65 12:09:00
19.Vacant Ž16 12:00:00
20.Vacant M65 11:08:00
21.Vacant Ž55 11:14:00
22.Vacant Ž14 11:30:00
23.Vacant Ž45 11:03:00
24.Zdravko i Irena Cerovac2154915OPEN 11:41:00

Göcsej KTFE
1.Borbála Boldizsár8311112Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:27:00
2.Botond Csegő Mézes8070327M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:05:00
3.Emese Csenge Mézes8211112Ž12Göcsej KTFEHUN 12:03:00
4.Éva Császár8271078Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:45:00
5.Hunor Keve Mézes8131110OPENGöcsej KTFEHUN 12:11:00
6.Jozsef Varga2019818M55Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:37:00
7.Márton Hegedüs8008124M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:14:00
8.Peter Geszti8500030M45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:22:00
9.Tibor Sólyom Mézes8180474M21BGöcsej KTFEHUN 11:01:00

Kanizsa Orienteering
1.Emma Porgányi8075978Ž16Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN 12:03:00
2.Judit Popellár2066468OPENKanizsa OrienteeringHUN 11:50:00
3.Márk Porgányi8515064M21AKanizsa OrienteeringHUN 11:33:00
4.Vilmos Pfeifer1396123M12Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN 11:08:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:37:00
2.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:48:00
3.Jakov Bijelić8150110M14OK BjelovarCRO 11:25:00
4.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:55:00
5.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:56:00
6.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:04:00
7.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:28:00
8.Veronika Šantić8091386Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 12:00:00
9.Viktoria Šantić8414578Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:36:00
10.Željko Belaj232288M70OK BjelovarCRO 11:09:00

OK Japetić
1.Ana Budi8499875Ž14OK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
2.Ana Leovac237556Ž12OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
3.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
4.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 11:49:00
5.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
6.Celesta Tot237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:57:00
7.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:30:00
8.Dora Delić8509316Ž16OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
9.Erik Tot8482614M12OK JapetićCRO 11:11:00
10.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
11.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
12.Ivan Novosel2121769M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
13.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
14.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:24:00
15.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
16.Josip Leovac237558M45OK JapetićCRO 11:16:00
17.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
18.Juraj Otmačić237599M12OK JapetićCRO 11:02:00
19.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 11:17:00
20.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:55:00
21.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M14OK JapetićCRO 11:31:00
22.Luka Kosić2113424M45OK JapetićCRO 11:13:00
23.Luka Tot237592M12OK JapetićCRO 11:29:00
24.Mia Koletić237593OPENOK JapetićCRO 12:08:00
25.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
26.Sara Delić8328888Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:48:00
27.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
28.Vid Koletić237595M12OK JapetićCRO 11:23:00
29.Zvjezdana Govedarica1115977Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:17:00

OK Jelen
1.Anabella Juranić1220890Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:51:00
2.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:43:00
3.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35OK JelenCRO 11:37:00
4.Dejan Juranić8420983M21BOK JelenCRO 11:47:00
5.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 11:07:00
6.Jan Erben8170806M20OK JelenCRO 11:04:00
7.Marin Tanković8195240M14OK JelenCRO 11:34:00
8.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:04:00
9.Noa Kelc8051041M20OK JelenCRO 11:16:00

OK Kapela
1.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
2.Branimir Putniković7211151M35OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
3.Darko Raškaj893828OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
4.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
5.Emina Basara337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
6.Hana Glušica2143690Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
7.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00
8.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
9.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
10.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00
11.Maja Gverić7500691Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
12.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00
13.Marcela Cerovac2155055Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
14.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
15.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
16.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
17.Martin Vukmanović552005M12OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
18.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
19.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
20.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 11:01:00
21.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
22.Vinka Vukmanović7040522Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 12:10:00
23.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
24.Žana Papić2118093Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
25.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
26.Željka Klemar2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:53:00

OK Maksimir
1.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:25:00
2.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00
3.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:31:00
4.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
5.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00
6.Roko Vukić9008008M14OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
7.Saša Horvat8076567M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:40:00
8.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
9.Tomislav Kaniški7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Ana VinkoŽ55OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:23:00
2.Dalibor Perković411373M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:25:00
3.Darko Duhovic8110079M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:28:00
4.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.8110086Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:09:00
5.Luka Bahun7055507M21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:53:00
6.Marko Leljak504524M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:19:00
7.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:31:00
8.Sara SršaOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:02:00
9.Vladimir VinkoM65OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:05:00
10.Žarko HorvatM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:34:00

OK Orion
1.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 11:40:00

OK Ris Delnice
1.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž20OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:55:00
2.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:28:00
3.Tihon Salopek8044022M21AOK Ris DelniceCRO 11:21:00

OK SK
1.Igor Bončina8639715M55OK SKSLO 11:16:00
2.Vianez Bončina8639700Ž12OK SKSLO 11:39:00

OK Varaždin
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK VaraždinCRO 11:11:00
2.Davorka SrebačićŽ45OK VaraždinCRO 11:15:00
3.Ema Juričan8420982Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 11:54:00
4.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:29:00
5.Eva Šantek8510079Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
6.Filip Anadolac2136724M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:28:00
7.Goran Kočiš2030937OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:56:00
8.Ivan Šantek8510073M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:41:00
9.Krunoslav Canjuga8510071M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:31:00
10.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00
11.Mario Lah8510075M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:22:00
12.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:03:00
13.Miroslav Hainž8503999M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:40:00
14.Nika Juričan8025570Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:45:00
15.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:01:00
16.Siniša Lah8510078M45OK VaraždinCRO 11:07:00
17.Valentina Hrman8510076OPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:05:00

OK Vihor
1.Aida Krkić8510067Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
2.Ana Kovačić8510061Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:58:00
3.Bojana Nikolić8510063Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
4.Damir Gobec8411972M45OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
5.Damir Kipčić222420M21BOK VihorCRO 11:56:00
6.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00
7.David Palić222404M12OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
8.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
9.Ema Jurač7000633Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:15:00
10.Ines Jurač1200375Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
11.Iva Žulić1200361Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00
12.Ivana Gobec700021Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:07:00
13.Ivica Jaklinović8510066M21BOK VihorCRO 11:32:00
14.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
15.Jan Gobec8400007M21AOK VihorCRO 11:30:00
16.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
17.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 11:14:00
18.Karlo Gobec8324628M55OK VihorCRO 11:04:00
19.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M16OK VihorCRO 11:08:00
20.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:58:00
21.Krista Palić222401M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
22.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
23.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
24.Marko Jurač8183052M20OK VihorCRO 11:01:00
25.Matija Kučinac8510064M21AOK VihorCRO 11:27:00
26.Melissa Drobić8132926Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
27.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:42:00
28.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
29.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:57:00
30.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:10:00
31.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
32.Tomislav Jurač1200370M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
33.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
34.Toni Budrović222408M21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00
35.Violeta Čalić8510068Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:58:00

STRAŽILOVO
1.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSRB 11:53:00