v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 410)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

1.Dejan BernetičBeginners 10:15:26
2.Martina KorenikaBeginners
3.Miika Kirmula9101785M21E 11:25:00 10:20:00 11:55:00 12:00:00
4.Petr Hanovec9849M21A 12:55:00 10:34:00 10:28:00 10:28:00
5.Seljo BeljoM21E 11:02:01
6.Siri Nyfeler1398457W18 12:42:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:42:00
7.Zdenko PavličBeginners 10:17:14

A.S.D. Arco di carta
1.Giuliano Michelotti7201861M60A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:26:00 10:44:00 11:50:00 11:50:00

Arces Orienteering Klubb
1.Giacomo Bolla2018543M16Arces Orienteering KlubbITA 12:57:00 10:02:00 10:52:00 10:57:00

ARDF team Slovakia
1.Adam Král406986M20ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:50:00 11:17:00 10:14:00 10:05:00
2.Barbora Filová2092390W18ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 12:22:00 11:37:00 10:12:00 10:12:00
3.Daniela Chovanová338386W21BARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:35:00 11:05:00 10:29:00 10:11:00
4.Jakub Kuriak416591M21AARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:43:00 11:49:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
5.Ján Cuninka2060284M18ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:31:00 11:16:00 10:04:00 10:13:00
6.Janka Macinská2051377W21EARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:40:00 11:04:00 10:16:00 10:04:00
7.Jozef Král8627M45ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:48:00 11:33:00 10:03:00 10:38:00
8.Katarína Košutová515451W20ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:31:00 11:07:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
9.Lukáš Račko2060288M18ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:49:00 11:07:00 10:13:00 10:04:00
10.Martin Košut49180M21BARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:38:00 11:26:00 10:30:00 10:14:00
11.Miriam Králová8625W45ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:52:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 10:08:00
12.Peter Viskup8049M40ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:52:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 10:07:00
13.Samuel Budai2060287M18ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:40:00 11:25:00 10:22:00 10:22:00
14.Veronika Dolníková338387W21BARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:53:00 11:23:00 10:17:00 10:23:00

ASCO Lugano
1.Cuki Vassalli9770811W35ASCO LuganoSUI 11:49:00 11:34:00 11:01:01 10:09:00
2.Kim Vassalli1392302W10ASCO LuganoSUI 11:33:00 11:09:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
3.Silvio Vassalli9790811M21EASCO LuganoSUI 12:25:00 12:00:00 10:15:00 10:45:00

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Alberto Albarello2021343M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:11:00 11:11:00 11:46:00 11:31:00
2.Alessio Brandolese2021336M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:14:00 10:32:00 11:17:00 11:17:00
3.Andrea Lorenzato2018511M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:13:00 10:40:00 11:07:00 11:16:00
4.Andrea Nardo2099300M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:42:00 11:07:00 11:32:00 11:37:00
5.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:04:00 11:22:00 10:46:00 11:49:00
6.Brenno Pastò2021339M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:05:00 10:41:00 11:08:00 11:08:00
7.Claudia Brandolese210115W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:05:00 10:59:00 11:23:00 11:29:00
8.Cristian Bellotto1601704M40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:29:00 10:55:00 11:37:00 11:46:00
9.Dario Brandolese430686M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:21:00 10:48:00 11:15:00 12:00:00
10.Eugenio Trevisan2018536M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:31:00 10:49:00 11:37:00 11:19:00
11.Fabio Nardo2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:32:00 10:57:00 11:47:00 11:27:00
12.Francesca Guarato210389W55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:45:00 10:27:00 11:48:00 11:30:00
13.Giacomo Guarda2018508M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:02:00 11:17:00 11:52:00 11:07:00
14.Giulia Gambini210277W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:07:02 11:40:00 11:40:00 11:31:00
15.Irene Saggin210215W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:13:00 10:37:00 11:25:00 11:49:00
16.Marco Brandolese2021335M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:23:00 10:33:00 11:18:00 11:33:00
17.Maryam Jadaan2099295W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:24:00 11:27:00 11:24:00 11:24:00
18.Massimo Sartori2021341M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:01:00 11:21:00 11:32:13 11:21:00
19.Mattia Gambini1396347M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:08:01 11:22:00 11:27:00 11:52:00
20.Michele Cera2021350M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:07:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 11:31:00
21.Pietro Scalzotto2018539M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:52:00 11:02:00 11:07:00 11:17:00
22.Rudi Frison2018541M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:15:00 11:06:00 11:33:00 11:24:00
23.Simone Gambini1601698M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:13:00 10:48:00 11:28:00 11:23:00
24.Simone Mancassola2018550M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:03:00 11:24:00 11:51:00 11:06:00

Attunda OK
1.Axel Wrådhe895427M21EAttunda OKSWE 12:40:00 10:00:00 11:10:00 11:25:00

Badalona Orientació
1.Benet Totusaus9776878M35Badalona OrientacióESP 11:11:00 11:36:18 10:08:00 11:59:00
2.Pau Mari1393245M35Badalona OrientacióESP 12:14:00 10:20:00 11:23:00
3.Pilar Vidal434642W35Badalona OrientacióESP 11:34:00 11:44:00 10:14:00
4.Silvia Novoa770121W35Badalona OrientacióESP 12:24:00 10:19:00 11:59:00 10:00:00

Bromma-Vallingby SOK
1.Joakim Berg27777M21EBromma-Vallingby SOKSWE 11:20:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 11:40:00

CO Lausanne-Jorat
1.Giorgio Skory250331M55CO Lausanne-JoratSUI 12:06:00 11:22:00 10:10:00 10:34:00
2.Heidi Skory250323BeginnersCO Lausanne-JoratSUI 12:21:00 11:30:03 10:21:06
3.Perry Fleury7203437M55CO Lausanne-JoratSUI 11:42:00 11:46:00 10:34:00 10:02:00
4.Sandrine Pache7203403W45CO Lausanne-JoratSUI 11:36:00 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:24:00

CO2
1.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 11:46:00 11:16:00 10:22:00 10:10:00
2.Stefano Brambilla7203667M35CO2ITA 11:56:00 11:41:00 10:20:00 10:38:00

CUS BOLOGNA
1.Marco Seppi503390M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 11:10:00 10:55:00 11:50:00 11:50:00

dauphiné orientation
1.Isabelle Dermine2027652W45dauphiné orientationFRA 11:28:00 10:56:00 11:40:00 11:44:00
2.Jean Dermine2027651M60dauphiné orientationFRA 11:08:00 10:56:00 11:38:00 11:38:00

Domnarvets GoIF
1.Annika Östman2069825W35Domnarvets GoIFSWE 11:29:00 10:54:00 10:09:00 11:19:00
2.Karolina Höjsgaard710312W21EDomnarvets GoIFSWE 11:16:00 10:52:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
3.Thomas Höjsgaard670918M45Domnarvets GoIFSWE 11:28:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 11:43:00

Dva Kuku Orienteering
1.Anissa Badis2072272BeginnersDva Kuku OrienteeringHUN 10:21:01 10:35:05
2.Balázs Mentler332877M45Dva Kuku OrienteeringHUN 10:18:00 10:53:00 11:03:00
3.László Német505268BeginnersDva Kuku OrienteeringHUN 10:11:02 10:33:02
4.Zoltán Weibl46025M35Dva Kuku OrienteeringHUN 10:29:00 10:47:00 10:56:00

Eborienteers
1.Bill Griffiths260271M60EborienteersGBR 11:56:00 11:38:00 10:32:00 10:50:00

Eridano Adventure A.S.D.
1.Anna Maria Mazza434855BeginnersEridano Adventure A.S.D.ITA 11:51:21 11:28:09 10:09:09
2.Dario Allegretti1601534M60Eridano Adventure A.S.D.ITA 12:14:00 11:56:00 10:20:00 10:26:00

Fana IL
1.Jan Kocbach721224M21EFana ILNOR 12:45:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 11:15:00

FC Forstern
1.Johannes Dreier2041782OPENFC ForsternGER 11:33:21 10:53:01
2.Monika Müller7771313OPENFC ForsternGER 11:35:53

Freidig - Storhov
1.Jens Even Storhov683504M50Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:41:00 11:26:00 11:56:00 11:41:00
2.Mathea Spets Storhov646719W12Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:48:00 11:12:00 11:48:00 11:48:00
3.Oskar Spets Storhov608305M18Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:04:00 10:49:00 11:16:00 11:07:00
4.Simen Spets Storhov707386M16Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:22:00 10:42:00 11:42:00 11:12:00
5.Torunn Spets Storhov617569W45Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:08:00 11:04:00 11:48:00 11:40:00

Hamar orienteringsklubb
1.Anine Lome9200143W18Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR 11:27:00 10:52:00 11:37:00 11:22:00

HSV-KLAGENFURT
1.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M50HSV-KLAGENFURTAUT 12:06:00 10:28:00 12:06:00 10:31:00

Hyvinkään Rasti
1.Erja Raiko7141416W55Hyvinkään RastiFIN 11:09:00 11:03:00 11:21:00 11:21:00
2.Raili Liimatainen502356W55Hyvinkään RastiFIN 11:36:00 10:45:00 11:57:00 11:39:00

IFK Göteborg
1.Max Peter Bejmer920603M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 11:35:00 11:50:00 10:55:00 11:00:00

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Jonn Are Myhren790703M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 13:05:00 12:05:00 12:05:00 10:00:00
2.Rasmus Palmqvist Aslakse.930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 11:45:00 11:40:00 10:05:00 10:35:00

IIsalmen Visa
1.Matti Aronen2069810OPENIIsalmen VisaFIN 11:30:00 10:58:03 10:01:08
2.Minna Aronen2069813OPENIIsalmen VisaFIN 11:27:46 10:56:13 10:00:01

Järfälla OK
1.Alice Hallmen439835W14Järfälla OKSWE 12:22:00 11:49:00 10:01:00 10:19:00
2.Berit Aslaksen631011W45Järfälla OKSWE 11:48:00 11:28:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
3.Emmy Albinsson990121W18Järfälla OKSWE 12:12:00 11:27:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
4.Johan Lundbäck952765M14Järfälla OKSWE 12:42:00 11:42:00 10:12:00 10:30:00
5.Jonna Lundbäck804070W16Järfälla OKSWE 12:00:00 11:18:00 10:15:00 10:33:00
6.Lars Palmqvist9610928M55Järfälla OKSWE 11:34:00 11:14:00 10:18:00 10:18:00
7.Linus Albinsson710319M16Järfälla OKSWE 12:17:00 11:42:00 10:07:00 10:17:00
8.Ludwig Bergfalk9704186M20Järfälla OKSWE 11:32:00 11:26:00 10:05:00 10:23:00
9.Malin Albinsson674199W35Järfälla OKSWE 12:09:00 11:29:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
10.Mats Lundbäck2060740M45Järfälla OKSWE 11:53:00 11:28:00 10:28:00 10:08:00
11.Oskar Nilsson9020919M14Järfälla OKSWE 12:51:00 11:51:00 10:30:00 10:12:00
12.Per Nilsson680224M45Järfälla OKSWE 12:03:00 11:43:00 10:18:00 10:43:00
13.Peter Albinsson680506M45Järfälla OKSWE 12:13:00 11:18:00 10:08:00 10:23:00
14.Petra Lundbäck426949OPENJärfälla OKSWE 11:50:02 11:21:00 10:06:00
15.Ulf Nilsson641026M45Järfälla OKSWE 11:33:00 11:08:00 10:38:00 10:33:00

Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1.Paula Malinen583101W55Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN 12:30:00 12:06:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
2.Pentti Malinen781001M60Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN 11:50:00 12:02:00 10:08:00 10:14:00

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:25:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 10:37:00
2.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:48:00 10:00:00 11:16:00 10:56:00
3.Janez Pretnar1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:28:00 10:08:00 11:03:00 10:58:00
4.Mojca Flerin1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:52:00 10:22:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
5.Tanja Pretnar1398953W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:25:00 10:25:00 10:25:00

Kangasala SK
1.Santeri Sainio707707M21EKangasala SKFIN 12:15:00 11:10:00 10:40:00 10:25:00

Kils OK
1.Amanda Mellerdal9000506W16Kils OKSWE 11:06:00 10:42:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
2.Anders Westlund441107OPENKils OKSWE 11:15:01
3.Anna Uller21278OPENKils OKSWE 11:48:04 10:42:01 11:00:02
4.Anton Uller602303M14Kils OKSWE 12:33:00 11:33:00 11:24:00 11:42:00
5.Elis Norsdström970423OPENKils OKSWE 11:26:31 10:55:04 11:18:05
6.Ella Nordström866399W16Kils OKSWE 11:42:00 11:00:00 11:27:00 11:18:00
7.Jonathan Uller602000M16Kils OKSWE 11:37:00 10:37:00 11:12:00 11:47:00
8.Klara Nordström407209W14Kils OKSWE 12:13:00 10:37:00 10:55:00 11:58:00
9.Lars Nordström511800OPENKils OKSWE 11:11:02 10:40:01 10:57:01
10.Linn Lugne1000823W16Kils OKSWE 11:33:00 11:09:00 11:36:00 11:36:00
11.Lisa Olm630413W14Kils OKSWE 11:55:00 11:31:00 11:49:00 11:04:00
12.Lukas Olm874122M16Kils OKSWE 11:02:00 10:47:00 11:17:00 11:32:00
13.Nora Holmgård920716W14Kils OKSWE 11:28:00 10:55:00 11:13:00 11:40:00
14.Rebecka Westlund441137W14Kils OKSWE 11:10:00 11:13:00 11:31:00 11:22:00
15.Thea Bad344977W16Kils OKSWE 11:24:00 10:51:00 11:18:00 11:27:00

Larvik Orienteringsklubb
1.Elin Bjerva783105W35Larvik OrienteringsklubbNOR 12:44:00 10:24:00 11:44:00 10:14:00
2.Jørn Sundby752906M40Larvik OrienteringsklubbNOR 11:16:00 11:19:00 10:16:00 11:19:00

LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK
1.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W55LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:54:00 11:21:00 10:36:00 10:45:00
2.Karin Bianchi6780W21BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:47:00 11:17:00 10:23:00 10:17:00
3.Markus Bianchi700710M45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:38:00 11:23:00 10:23:00 10:03:00
4.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:38:00 11:20:00 10:50:00 10:44:00

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1.Markku Paija682030M50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN 12:16:00 10:46:00 10:51:00 11:06:00
2.Päivi Klemelä682023W45Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN 12:24:00 10:28:00 11:20:00 10:48:00

Luhacovice
1.Magdalena Cermakova361921W21ELuhacoviceCZE 13:15:55 12:18:29
2.Marketa MuellerovaOPENLuhacoviceCZE 12:18:34

Lynx
1.Annariitta Kottonen581958W55LynxFIN 12:03:00 11:30:00 10:18:00 10:09:00
2.Annika Kottonen931993W21ALynxFIN 12:13:00 11:49:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
3.Hannu Kottonen891989M55LynxFIN 11:50:00 11:30:00 10:42:00 10:42:00

Mariborski OK
1.Herwig Allwinger7000500M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:18:00 10:38:00 11:23:00 11:28:00
2.Otto Allwinger45148M12Mariborski OKSLO 11:30:00 10:42:00 11:06:00 11:06:00
3.Tünde Allwinger1501000W35Mariborski OKSLO 11:24:00 10:44:00 11:39:00 11:24:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Dirk Deubel7008000OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:57:02 12:00:08 10:51:03
2.Joergen Deubel9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:17:00 12:12:00 12:07:00 12:12:00
3.Jonas Deubel9008000M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:00:00 12:00:00 10:57:00 10:57:00

NF Wien
1.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M50NF WienAUT 12:51:00 10:21:00 11:06:00 10:51:00

Nirvana Verde
1.Emanuela Titoli991045W35Nirvana VerdeITA 11:09:00 12:04:00 10:34:00 11:39:00
2.Mario Ruggiero9120777M35Nirvana VerdeITA 12:41:00 10:11:00 11:56:02 10:02:00

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Manolo Zanella1112223M21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:02:00 11:18:00 10:14:00 10:06:00
2.Stefano Maddalena680710M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:58:00 11:13:00 10:13:00 10:48:00
3.Tiziano Boiani1971315M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:43:00 11:03:00 10:48:00 10:18:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:39:00 11:48:00 10:27:00 10:18:00
2.Karin Leonhardt8000011W21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:49:00 11:37:00 10:13:00 11:25:00
3.Kristian Leonhardt223671M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:02:00 11:44:00 10:44:00 10:02:00
4.Matthias Leonhardt500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:55:00 10:10:00 11:40:00 10:15:00

OK 24 Praha
1.Ewa Haltof1436949W21BOK 24 PrahaCZE 11:41:00 11:29:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
2.Ida Baluskova681852W35OK 24 PrahaCZE 11:54:00 11:54:00 10:49:00 10:19:00
3.Ivo Novak51679M50OK 24 PrahaCZE 11:51:00 11:41:00 10:11:00 10:36:00
4.Jan Cervinka436949M21AOK 24 PrahaCZE 11:49:00 11:31:00 10:19:00 10:01:00

OK Azimut
1.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00 10:53:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
2.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 11:14:00
3.Gašper Čopi442829M16OK AzimutSLO 13:12:00 12:02:00 12:02:00 12:02:00
4.Igor Bončina1968213M45OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 10:13:00 10:58:00 11:08:00
5.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00 10:14:00 11:08:00 11:26:00
6.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 11:05:00
7.Lara Gantar2077619W18OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00 10:12:00 10:47:00 10:52:00
8.Mariya Perepelytsya1008096W20OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00 11:33:02 10:43:00 10:31:00
9.Mark Bogataj2077611M18OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 10:31:00 10:58:00 10:31:00
10.Nika Poljanšek422530W16OK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 10:42:00
11.Nuša Jeram2052392W20OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 10:19:00 10:31:00 10:43:00
12.Peter Tušar1401615M20OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 10:05:00 10:32:00 10:32:00
13.Simon ČopiM21BOK AzimutSLO 12:50:00 11:58:00 11:58:00 11:50:00
14.Tomaž PustOPENOK AzimutSLO 11:38:01
15.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:02:00 11:20:00 11:02:00
16.Žiga TaljatM16OK AzimutSLO 13:07:00 12:07:00 11:57:00 12:07:00

OK Brežice
1.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:59:00 11:14:00 10:19:00 10:04:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:44:19 11:05:00 10:29:00 10:11:00
3.Jan Bogovič2050470OPENOK BrežiceSLO 11:55:24
4.Martin Jevševar2077853M12OK BrežiceSLO 11:54:00 11:18:00 10:18:00 10:06:00
5.Nejc ZorkoBeginnersOK BrežiceSLO 12:24:00 10:11:01
6.Vid Bogovič439275M21AOK BrežiceSLO 12:01:00 11:43:00 10:31:00 10:25:00

OK Japetic
1.Dominik Kirin237595M18OK JapeticCRO 11:25:17 10:54:18 11:11:09 10:49:00
2.Edi Ocvirk750723M40OK JapeticCRO 12:10:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
3.Pia Ocvirk998020W18OK JapeticCRO 12:37:00 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:02:00

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Assar Hellström941128M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSWE 11:00:00 10:40:00 11:45:00 11:55:00
2.Martin Hunhammar951115M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSWE 11:15:00 10:50:00 11:30:00 11:35:00

OK Tivoli
1.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290OPENOK TivoliSLO 12:59:10 10:34:06

OK Trzin
1.Kristian Bosisio761015M35OK TrzinSLO 12:05:00 11:50:00 10:11:00 10:29:00
2.Metka Udovic781126W35OK TrzinSLO 12:04:00 11:09:00 10:59:00 10:39:00

OK Vihor
1.Pako Delgado893829OPENOK VihorCRO 12:05:04 11:50:02 10:52:00

OL Zimmerberg
1.Daniel Rohr895062M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:13:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 10:43:00
2.Jan Hug1407350M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:25:00 10:01:00 11:01:00 10:49:00
3.Jonas Fischer413195M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:19:00 10:31:00
4.Jonas FischerM21BOL ZimmerbergSUI 10:54:00 10:54:00
5.Marlies Laager413043W45OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:52:00 10:20:00 10:48:00 10:32:00
6.Patrizia Köpfli1399648W21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:37:00 10:13:00 10:37:00 10:49:00
7.Peter Badertscher252923M50OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:46:00 10:11:00 11:21:00 11:11:00
8.Peter Laager413103M50OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:36:00 10:41:00 11:01:00 11:01:00
9.Priska Badertscher7140843W45OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:32:00 10:12:00 10:36:00 10:44:00
10.Raphael Neukom7203442M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:49:00 10:19:00 10:43:00 10:37:00
11.Roger Fluri1401412M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:37:00 10:13:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
12.Rolf Wettstein7202685M50OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:21:00 10:01:00 11:11:00
13.Silvia Baumann9101457W55OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:03:00 11:03:00
14.Simon Hatt406402M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:31:00 10:25:00 11:13:00 10:31:00
15.Timo Wettstein252371M18OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:34:00 10:04:00 10:49:00
16.Urs Utzinger1407707M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:43:00 10:37:00 10:55:00 11:01:00

ol.biel.seeland
1.Christian Aebersold504339M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:56:00 11:56:00 10:16:00 10:06:00
2.Fabian Aebersold1311200M16ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:02:00 11:52:00 10:37:00 10:22:00
3.Gaby Aebersold1393026W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:00:00 11:24:00 10:24:00 10:20:00
4.Peter Gehriger61454M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:01:00 11:36:00 10:26:00 10:16:00
5.Simona Aebersold1341998W21Eol.biel.seelandSUI 12:58:00 11:10:00 10:10:00 10:22:00
6.Therese Hohl1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:56:00 11:32:00 10:16:00 10:12:00

OLG Bonaduz
1.Iris Andres1393122W55OLG BonaduzSUI 12:21:00 11:57:00 10:45:00 10:27:00
2.Peter Andres1393074M60OLG BonaduzSUI 12:08:00 11:14:00 10:14:00 10:20:00

OLG Chur
1.Angela Zindel2036223W45OLG ChurSUI 12:16:00 10:16:00 10:32:00 10:40:00
2.Chris Kim721603M40OLG ChurSUI 12:28:00 10:25:00 10:52:00 10:34:00
3.Claire Yaremchuk972602BeginnersOLG ChurSUI 12:04:25 10:19:00 10:44:02
4.Marcel Ruppenthal1965305M50OLG ChurSUI 12:31:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 10:46:00
5.Sabine Brühwiler54544W45OLG ChurSUI 12:44:00 10:32:00 10:40:00 11:04:00
6.Sunghee Kim700911W45OLG ChurSUI 12:08:00 10:24:00 11:08:00 11:12:00
7.Urs Brühwiler7200259M55OLG ChurSUI 12:22:00 10:10:00 10:50:00 10:58:00
8.Ursi Ruppenthal1939596W35OLG ChurSUI 12:14:00 10:14:00 11:14:00 11:04:00

OLG Dachsen
1.Annick Meister1470300W14OLG DachsenSUI 12:40:00 10:01:00 10:28:00 10:01:00
2.Joëlle Meister1402905W16OLG DachsenSUI 12:09:00 10:24:00 10:42:00 10:06:00
3.Roland Meister630112M50OLG DachsenSUI 12:41:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 10:01:00
4.Sabrina Meister1602669W45OLG DachsenSUI 12:36:00 10:40:00 10:52:00 10:00:00

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Brigitte Maget307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:04:00 11:08:00 11:28:00 11:28:00
2.Georg Pregartner49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:16:00 10:56:00 11:41:00 11:16:00

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Barbara Lehmann1071261W55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:18:00 11:12:00 11:30:00 11:48:00
2.Martin Howald1390586M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:14:00 10:38:00 12:02:00 11:32:00
3.Matthias Rütti64665M40OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 12:05:25 11:58:00 11:19:00 11:10:00
4.Nicole Wespi364567W45OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:24:00 11:20:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
5.Thomas Schoepf846627M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:44:00 11:44:00
6.Urs Josi251981M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:32:00 10:50:00 11:32:00 11:56:00

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Marianne Bandixen2003002W55OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:00:00 10:54:00 11:39:00 11:57:00
2.Markus Gründler831964M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:36:00 10:51:00 11:51:00 11:36:00
3.Mirjam Gründler700630W45OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:00:00 11:12:00 11:44:00 11:20:00
4.Sönke Bandixen2003001M55OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:18:00 10:34:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
5.Thomas Dätwyler1395637M55OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:02:00 10:50:00 11:06:00 11:06:00
6.Veronika Dätwyler2003441BeginnersOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:09:01 10:56:00 11:04:04

OLG Säuliamt
1.Anders Widén1490506M60OLG SäuliamtSUI 11:44:00 11:50:00 10:02:00 10:08:00

OLG Schaffhausen
1.Andreas Herzog1261984M21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:13:00 11:07:00 11:19:00 11:25:00
2.Annika Schindler413265W21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:23:00 10:35:00 11:17:00 11:11:00
3.Corina Ringli1251713W21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:01:00 11:25:00 11:37:00 11:37:00
4.Dominik Haas9901224M21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:25:00 10:43:00 11:43:00 11:13:00
5.Doris Haas1962328W45OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:20:00 11:00:00 11:36:00 11:32:00
6.Fabian Ringli504698M21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:01:00 11:19:00 11:55:00 11:37:00
7.Ladina Feucht1441992W21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:25:00 10:49:00 11:13:00 12:01:00
8.Pascal Haas1006114M21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:37:00 10:55:00 11:31:00 11:49:00
9.René Haas1962126M50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:26:00 11:06:00 11:36:00 11:26:00
10.Siri Dobler1115566W20OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:07:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:07:00

OLifant
1.Jane Pulford1391814W35OLifantNED 11:44:00 11:19:00 10:39:00 10:59:00

OLK Argus
1.Lukas Frei9200308M21EOLK ArgusSUI 12:50:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:20:00
2.Matthias Bryner1008541M21EOLK ArgusSUI 13:00:00 10:15:00 11:20:00 11:30:00
3.Oliver Lienhard1390770M21EOLK ArgusSUI 12:35:00 10:25:00 11:15:00 11:10:00

OOB TJ Turnov
1.Martin Baier7677777M35OOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:32:00 11:14:00
2.Martina Jirku8221W21BOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:17:00 11:23:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Gregor Zupan2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:55:00 10:07:00
2.Janez Zavrl2052362M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:31:00 10:01:00
3.Jernej Zorman9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:55:00 11:20:00 10:25:00 10:05:00
4.Lara Zupan2070918BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:03 10:23:01
5.Matic Blaž9101667M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:07:00 11:57:00 10:17:00 10:32:00
6.Patricija Primožič2069791W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:51:00 11:27:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
7.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:32:00 11:47:00 10:42:00
8.Romana Zupan2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00 10:11:00
9.Tilen Zupan2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00 10:30:00
10.Zala Špenko2092828W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00 10:37:00 10:10:00
11.Zala Zavrl2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:33:00 10:06:00

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:06:00 11:53:00 11:53:00 10:41:00
2.Aleš ZupanM45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:33:00
3.Anja Škarabot253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:05:00 11:58:00 11:58:00 10:37:00
4.Blaž Petrovič1398931M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:44:00 11:53:00 10:59:00
5.Dalibor RadovanM45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:43:00 11:48:00
6.Damjana JeršeW21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:29:00
7.Dušan Petrovič1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:48:00 12:03:00 11:13:00
8.Duška RadovanBeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:46:27
9.Eneja OstermanW21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:07:08
10.Gašper Petrovič1401504M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:43:00 12:01:00 10:58:00
11.Matej Škarabot349767M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:08:00 11:52:00 11:43:00 10:40:00
12.Miha Škarabot406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:05:00 11:48:00 11:53:00 10:53:00

Orienteering Pergine
1.Augusto Cavazzani2011055M60Orienteering PergineITA 11:20:00 11:08:00 11:56:00 12:02:00
2.Silvia Mantega9101166W45Orienteering PergineITA 11:16:00 11:16:00 11:24:00 11:24:00

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Marco Mancini2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:54:00 11:02:00
2.Roberto Larotella2045689M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:47:00 11:16:05

Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
1.Audrun Utskarpen504728W35Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:39:00 11:59:00 10:44:00 10:29:00
2.Guttorm L Egge2069826M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:56:00 11:46:00 10:21:00 10:11:00

Østmarka OK
1.Gunvor Aslaksen Ruud2069824OPENØstmarka OKNOR 11:21:47
2.Kjell Hobøl343293OPENØstmarka OKNOR 11:36:58 11:18:56
3.Knut Edvard Helland234744M50Østmarka OKNOR 12:01:00 12:01:00 10:06:00 10:41:00
4.Rune Teigland434138M55Østmarka OKNOR 12:14:00 11:38:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
5.Tore Ruud2069840OPENØstmarka OKNOR 11:40:52 11:02:28

Planinsko društvo Ajdovščina
1.David ČuferOPENPlaninsko društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:43:25
2.Ivo KeteOPENPlaninsko društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:23:02 11:54:01
3.Stanko Čufer2034091OPENPlaninsko društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:45:49 11:15:41 11:47:05

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Cristina Turolla300792W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:12:00 10:36:00 10:56:00 11:00:00
2.Elena Poli46160W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:28:00 10:04:00 11:12:00 10:52:00
3.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:04:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 10:58:00
4.Licia KalcichOPENPolisportiva BesaneseITA 10:36:05
5.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:20:00 10:48:00 11:04:00 11:08:00

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Alberto Zambiasi210007M60Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:59:00 11:35:00 10:41:00 11:17:00
2.Diego Ruzzier2048125OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:17:01 10:26:05 10:38:04

Punto Nord
1.Alberto Grilli2111050M40Punto NordITA 11:43:00 11:28:00 10:07:00 10:16:00

Puolangan Ryhti
1.Stefano Zonato502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 11:32:00 10:26:00 10:32:00

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Veli-Matti Heinonen682132M50Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:26:00 11:46:00

Rasti 88
1.Atte Nokka9102126M21ARasti 88FIN 11:55:00 11:25:00 10:01:00 10:19:00
2.Ilkka Nokka1401648M45Rasti 88FIN 12:08:00 11:38:00 10:33:00 10:28:00
3.Katja Nokka2069836OPENRasti 88FIN 11:19:05 11:05:04 10:03:01
4.Vesa Nokka9102122M16Rasti 88FIN 12:27:00 11:32:00 10:32:00 10:02:00

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Eleonora Donadini2021325W21ESCOM MendrisioSUI 11:04:00 10:46:00 11:10:00 11:10:00

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Anka Kuzmin2073799W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:34:00 10:09:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
2.Clizia Zambiasi500338W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:22:00 10:28:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
3.Marirosa Hechich46176W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:04:00 10:52:00 11:00:00 10:36:00

SK Praga
1.Elis Masopustova49844W21ESK PragaCZE 12:10:00 10:16:00 10:34:00 10:40:00

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Jozef Fekiač st2042534M55ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 12:30:00 10:02:00 10:58:00 10:50:00
2.Mária Fekiačová53793W55ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 12:57:00 10:00:00 11:12:00 10:54:00

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Boris Eržen520504OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:08:23
2.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:02:00 11:02:00

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Alessio Rozzi9131080M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:06:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:22:00
2.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:19:00 10:29:00
3.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:38:00 10:20:00 11:02:00 10:56:00
4.Gianfranco Siega2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:26:00 10:32:00 11:26:00 11:20:00
5.Gregor Pavlič2065880M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:34:00 11:01:00
6.Lorenza Pravato9270178W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:05:00 10:11:00 10:35:00 10:35:00
7.Margareta Pavlič2065886W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:04:00 11:14:00
8.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:30:00 11:30:00
9.Paola Spinelli2009726W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:09:00 10:54:00
10.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:26:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
11.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:19:00 10:16:00
12.Renato Pelessoni211382M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:21:00

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Gerhild Pacher7120364W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:40:00 11:44:00 10:08:00 10:28:00
2.Hannes Pacher7150159M55SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:58:00 11:06:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
3.Lisa Pacher944449W21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:34:00 11:22:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
4.Paul Pacher960906M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:46:00 11:10:00 10:22:00 10:30:00

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Mattia Gründler992212M16Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:47:00 10:17:00 10:42:00 10:47:00

SV Mietraching
1.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
2.Linda Keyserlingk347918W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:11:00 10:53:00 11:30:05 11:05:00
3.Linda KeyserlingkBeginnersSV MietrachingGER 11:30:05
4.Malte Rehbein710718M21ESV MietrachingGER 11:05:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 11:45:00
5.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 12:58:00 12:06:00 12:06:00 11:58:00

SV TU Ilmenau
1.Christiane Trösse810504W21ESV TU IlmenauGER 11:10:00 10:40:00 11:16:00 11:16:00

Team Friuli Venezia Giulia
1.Cristina Ruini2009738OPENTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:20:26
2.Filippo Bisoni2069829M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:47:00 11:12:00 11:22:00 11:57:00
3.Goran Polojaz2065885M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:18:00 10:54:00
4.Iris Colombo2061242W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:19:00 11:04:00 11:04:00 11:13:00
5.Iris Pecorari210018W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:00:00 11:24:00 11:12:00 11:36:00
6.Jozef Pelessoni2084574BeginnersTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:23:42
7.Kristjan Kalc2065884M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:39:00 11:15:00 11:06:00 11:33:00
8.Leonardo Bonfiglioli2032013M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:22:00
9.Luca Fontanot2041786M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:24:00 10:57:00 11:42:00 11:15:00
10.Maurizio Grillo2091678M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:57:00 10:39:00 11:51:00
11.Michela Jerman2084605W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:12:00
12.Nastja Ferluga2065888W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:00:00 11:36:00 11:36:00 11:12:00
13.Sandor Pelessoni2084575M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:42:00
14.Sebastian Kriscjak2091680BeginnersTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:13:43
15.Stella Cignini2048128W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:36:00 10:36:00 12:00:00 12:00:00
16.Veronika Starc2069808W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:12:00 11:00:00

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Antónia Holper411930W35Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:19:00 10:34:00 11:34:00 11:34:00
2.Zoltán Miháczi9080700M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:03:00 10:43:00 11:13:00 11:18:00

Titan
1.Alexander Borachenko1301553M40TitanRUS 11:25:00 10:52:00 11:10:00 11:37:00
2.Natalia Kunitskaya505945W35TitanRUS 11:14:00 10:49:00 11:29:00 11:29:00

TJ Loko Krnov
1.Zuzana Sukeníková9454545OPENTJ Loko KrnovCZE 11:43:02 11:49:02 10:14:02

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Antti Parjanne9966330M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:05:00 11:05:00 10:30:00 10:10:00
2.Edgars Bertuks1207171M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:30:00 11:45:00 10:35:00 10:40:00
3.Erik Thorsson1399930M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:20:00 11:25:00 10:10:00 10:50:00
4.Esa Huttunen1399931M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:10:00 11:30:00 11:00:00 11:05:00
5.Janis Kums8631400M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 11:50:00 11:35:00 10:20:00 10:30:00
6.Juha Suntila741912M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:07:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 10:07:00
7.Rauli Helkkula1931327M60Turun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:20:00 11:26:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
8.Scott Fraser501088M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 11:40:00 11:55:00 10:45:00 10:20:00
9.Tapani Mäkinen1399933M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 11:30:00 11:15:00 10:00:00 10:55:00

U.S. Primiero A.S.D
1.Cristina Grabar2065902W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:40:00 10:08:00 10:44:00 11:16:00
2.Marco Ongaro210167M60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:50:00 10:08:00 11:14:00 11:08:00

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Adela Illamola Colome8110976W35Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:29:00 11:39:00 10:54:00 10:44:00
2.Alba Serrat Grané256160W35Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:49:00 11:56:01 10:04:00 10:34:00
3.Jordi Arumi Casadevall502935M40Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:01:00 11:46:00 10:34:00 10:25:00
4.Juli Serrat Grané502954M35Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:50:00 11:23:00 10:02:00 10:47:00
5.Vicenç Clarena Riera239386M35Unió Excursionista VicESP 11:20:00 10:38:00 11:37:07 11:32:00
6.Virginia Guell Rovira225581W35Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:39:00 11:04:00 11:04:00 10:54:00

Vaajakosken Terä
1.Andrin Gründler980603M20Vaajakosken TeräFIN 11:41:00 11:08:00 10:23:00 10:14:00

VAO
1.Daniela Putzu610000W55VAOITA 11:27:00 10:36:00 12:06:00 11:12:00
2.Luca Battistoni590000M55VAOITA 11:10:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 11:14:00

Vegårshei IL
1.Synnøve Bråten7195458W21EVegårshei ILNOR 12:16:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 10:34:00

Vehkalahden Veikot
1.Jarmo Lehto418254M50Vehkalahden VeikotFIN 12:11:00 11:31:00 10:31:00 10:26:00
2.Ulla Lehto418258W55Vehkalahden VeikotFIN 12:12:00 11:39:00 10:09:00 10:36:00

Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet
1.Angyal Dániel2054406M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:12:00 10:30:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
2.Bácskai Eszter2014974W14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:46:00 10:10:00 10:10:00 10:28:00
3.Bácskai Péter2014983M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:57:00 10:22:00 10:02:00 10:07:00
4.Bálint Ádám2032055M12Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:06:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:18:00
5.Bálint Bence2054403OPENVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:10:02 10:12:03 10:12:14
6.Bálint Benedek2800241M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:30:00 10:03:00 10:21:00 10:39:00
7.Bálint Gergő2032056M10Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
8.Etlinger András2014998M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:17:00 10:07:00 10:22:00 10:37:00
9.Gloch Zalán2800242M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 12:06:00 10:12:00 10:39:00 10:03:00
10.Mérő Dominika2015002W16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:15:00 10:06:00 10:33:00 10:15:00
11.Németh Zsolt2054402M50Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:46:00 10:26:00 10:41:00 10:21:00
12.Vass Bence2014973M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:48:00 10:21:00 10:03:00 10:21:00
13.Vass Tibor2032069M45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:08:00 10:23:00 10:43:00 10:13:00
14.Zsoltné Németh2054401W45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:12:00 10:44:00 10:12:00 10:04:00

zelg
1.Lena Mathys9999007W21AzelgSUI 12:01:00 11:13:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
2.Nik Schneider7000222M21AzelgSUI 11:19:00 11:01:00 11:49:00 11:43:00
3.Noldi Schneider363248M50zelgSUI 11:31:00 11:01:00 12:01:00 11:51:00
4.Ursina Mathys9101551W35zelgSUI 11:04:00 10:39:00 11:19:00 11:44:00

Zempleni
1.Andras Zempleni233619OPENZempleniHUN 11:39:01 11:11:01 11:52:04
2.Csilla Hajas233618OPENZempleniHUN 11:32:06 11:08:02 11:35:07
3.Lilla Zempleni411949W14ZempleniHUN 11:37:00 10:46:00 11:22:00 10:55:00
4.Réka Zempléni505231W21AZempleniHUN 11:37:00 11:01:00 11:49:00 11:01:00