v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2017 Ljubljana - Rakitna (5 days)->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 897)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Anna Luukkonen307583OPEN B 10:59:46 11:15:15 11:10:02 10:09:49 10:10:02
2.Boido StefaniaBEGINNERS 11:00:33 11:22:27
3.Coline PiloquetOPEN B 10:27:00
4.Coline Piloquet35273OPEN C 10:48:34 11:38:43 11:31:07 10:04:25
5.Cristobal Fernandez Liri.1401518M10 10:14:00 10:55:00 10:59:00 11:07:00 10:23:00
6.Dianora Herashchenko2091745W21E 10:38:00 10:38:00 10:38:00 10:22:00 10:22:00
7.Domen PrimšarBEGINNERS 11:09:32 11:02:15
8.Eva LevecBEGINNERS 10:21:39
9.Eva ŠuštarBEGINNERS 10:22:58
10.Janez SuhadolnikOPEN B 11:09:57
11.Janez SuhadolnikBEGINNERS 10:32:02 10:21:14 10:07:18 10:26:02
12.Janez Suhadolnik2106957BEGINNERS 10:14:36 10:30:06 10:26:09 10:07:03 10:27:29
13.Jernej Suhadolnik2106978BEGINNERS 10:16:32 10:29:00 10:23:24 10:05:49 10:23:54
14.Jernej SuhadolnikOPEN B 11:05:35
15.Jonatan Byggmästar2106983OPEN A 10:50:31 10:24:40 10:11:45 10:11:16 10:11:02
16.Juan Francisco SanchezM10 10:24:00 11:07:00 11:11:00 11:15:00 10:19:00
17.Karin KradischnigBEGINNERS 12:13:09 12:36:55 11:59:34 11:31:11
18.Karin RogeljBEGINNERS 11:02:14
19.Klara LevecBEGINNERS 10:08:50 10:25:03
20.Kristina SuhadolnikBEGINNERS 10:20:43
21.Leo CreuseOPEN B 10:27:02
22.Léo Creuse333380OPEN C 10:48:36 11:38:44 11:31:08 10:16:34
23.Lorant Farkas233547M40 12:26:00 10:39:39 10:42:00 11:31:00 12:02:00
24.Martina BrglezOPEN B 12:41:55
25.Matevž PušlerBEGINNERS 10:22:39
26.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 10:35:00 10:26:00 10:22:00 10:34:00 10:38:00
27.Oskar Farkas2107021OPEN C 12:20:02 10:47:05 10:29:09 11:38:44 11:12:12
28.Paola BarbaroBEGINNERS 11:00:35 11:22:29
29.Paola BarbaroOPEN C 10:52:50
30.Rafael Röösli1411817M21A LONG 10:34:00 11:22:00 11:16:00 10:52:00 10:46:00
31.Regina Habenicht9940000W50 12:15:00 10:26:00
32.Robert Mandl8077770M55 12:10:00 10:10:00
33.Stefania BoidoOPEN C 10:52:47
34.Tanja Aittoniemi2099785OPEN B 10:22:28 10:26:45 10:52:02 10:52:24 11:24:30
35.Vid GrimšičBEGINNERS 10:31:12

A.S.D. Arco di carta
1.Tzvetanka Vassileva2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:39:00 10:15:00 11:39:00 10:15:00 11:47:00

ACA Aix Provence
1.Guilhem Elias7001939M18ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:23:00 10:08:00 10:36:00 10:52:00 11:24:00
2.Laurence Champigny1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:03:00 10:14:00 10:02:00 11:02:00 10:46:00
3.Laurence Elias1600637W45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:33:00 10:19:00 10:23:00 10:47:00 10:59:00
4.Laurent Champigny1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:10:00 10:10:00 10:26:00 11:22:00 10:58:00
5.Olivier Champigny7201185M12ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:45:00 10:57:00 10:49:00 11:05:00 11:01:00
6.Pierre Elias7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:20:00 10:09:00 10:09:00 11:21:00 11:37:00

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Ákos Marosi2111521M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:00 10:36:00 10:32:00 10:54:00 10:42:00
2.András Balogh2111520M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:56:00 10:36:00 10:52:00 10:56:00 10:52:00
3.Bálint Szele2092466M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:32:00 11:00:00 11:00:00 11:04:00 11:00:00
4.Barnabás Veszelszki2092465M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:19:00 10:36:00 10:00:00 11:20:00 11:04:00
5.Barnabás Attila Hargitai7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:50:00 10:32:00 10:10:00 11:04:00 10:54:00
6.Júlia Juhász2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:15:00 10:11:00 10:15:00 10:59:00 11:15:00
7.Krisztina Árné Molnár2082344W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:41:00 10:01:00 10:11:00 11:21:00 11:31:00
8.Levente Szalay7991224M21 ULTIMATEAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:59:00 10:19:00 10:29:00 11:19:00 11:19:00
9.Márton Veszelszki233643M12Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:17:00 10:53:00 11:01:00 11:01:00 10:53:00
10.Péter Molnár1420295M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 10:44:00 10:28:00 11:00:00 10:46:00
11.Rebeka Vincze1409481W21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:34:00 10:14:00 10:22:00 10:46:00 11:10:00
12.Zoltán Bognár2092462M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 11:16:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 11:44:00

ANCO
1.Alain Juan1201053M60ANCOSUI 10:34:00 11:47:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 12:27:00

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Clément Hery1008574M21A SHORTAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:53:00 11:58:00 11:33:00 10:28:00 10:08:00
2.Frederic Puel1511606M35Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:12:00 12:00:00 12:06:00 10:12:00 10:06:00
3.Julien Dumont1511604M21A LONGAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:10:00 11:40:00 11:52:00 10:28:00 10:22:00
4.Line Wotquenne34386W21A LONGAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:26:00 11:56:00 11:26:00 10:06:00 10:36:00
5.Simon Blum1511609M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:09:00 12:09:00 11:49:00 10:19:00 10:19:00

AS QUETIGNY
1.Jean-claude Suty8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 12:06:00 10:47:00 10:19:00 11:15:00 10:43:00
2.Pierre Terzi31744M55AS QUETIGNYFRA 11:45:00 10:55:00 10:45:00 11:30:00 11:50:00

Asker Skiklubb
1.Helga M. Backer2099780W21BAsker SkiklubbNOR 10:16:00 11:16:00 10:58:00 11:58:00 11:52:00
2.Hulda Magrethe Tellnes2106995W16Asker SkiklubbNOR 10:05:00 10:58:00 10:52:00 12:12:00 12:16:00
3.Jakob Backer-tellnes2107923M14Asker SkiklubbNOR 10:02:00 11:04:00 10:46:00 12:06:00 12:08:00
4.Jostein Tellnes2106971M35Asker SkiklubbNOR 10:06:00 10:54:00 10:48:00 12:00:00 11:48:00

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Christine Ferrand2082862W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:55:00 11:43:00 11:35:00
2.Guillaume Ferrand2082864M18Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:56:00 12:00:00 12:08:00
3.Maxime Ferrand2082865M14Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:58:00 12:02:00 12:04:00
4.Pierre Ferrand2082861M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:23:00 12:25:00 12:20:00

AULA
1.Ákos Tölgyesi2106985M21EAULAHUN 10:20:00
2.Rebeka Keresztury332864OPEN BAULAHUN 10:18:25

Azimut Orientation Castres
1.Mazan Céline1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:07:00 10:57:00 10:57:00 11:57:00 12:07:00
2.Mazan Christophe1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:34:00 10:50:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 12:18:00
3.Mazan Clémence1810431W10-shadowedAzimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:06:45 12:16:14 10:00:01
4.MAZAN Estelle1810432W10Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:09:00 11:03:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 11:35:00
5.MAZAN Fanni1810433W12Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:13:00 10:51:00 10:55:00 11:19:00 11:39:00

Badalona Orientació
1.Lluís Ferrer1301731M35Badalona OrientacióESP 11:24:00 11:54:00 11:54:00 10:54:00 10:24:00

Bækkelagets SK
1.Louise Oram504071W21A SHORTBækkelagets SKNOR 10:42:00 11:52:00 11:52:00 10:20:00 10:20:00
2.Martin SchaelliOPEN ABækkelagets SKNOR 11:17:47
3.Thomas Nipen994420M21EBækkelagets SKNOR 11:28:00 12:01:00 12:20:00 10:13:00 10:21:00

Balatonfüredi Sport Club
1.András Csontos8637650M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:02:00 12:18:00 12:30:00 10:32:00 10:12:00
2.Csaba Vízi2003105M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:07:00 11:38:00 11:46:00 10:18:00 10:22:00
3.Csanád Gaál8636199M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 11:26:00 11:48:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:04:00
4.Eszter Vízi2003120OPEN BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:47:20 10:38:42 10:02:46 10:03:04 10:02:16
5.Lajos Somogyi233522M60Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:54:00 12:11:00 12:19:00 10:15:00 10:11:00
6.László Somogyi233523M55Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:50:00 12:00:00 11:40:00 10:35:00 10:10:00
7.Márk Kovács8637649M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:50:00 11:08:00 11:58:00 10:44:00 10:00:00

Balise 10
1.Annabelle Liegeois49126W40Balise 10BEL 11:57:00 10:17:00 10:17:00 11:07:00 11:17:00
2.Patrice Lombet228354M40Balise 10BEL 12:18:00 10:02:00 10:18:00 10:58:00 11:14:00

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Sandra Olivier7000978W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:51:00 10:47:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 10:55:00

balise orientation albigeoise
1.Céline Ruiz1396412W35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:51:00 10:11:00 10:21:00 11:01:00 11:21:00
2.Gaspard Ruiz2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:54:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:55:00 10:51:00
3.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:36:00 10:24:00 10:00:00 11:06:00 11:00:00
4.Noa Fenech2015555M12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:01:00 10:37:00 10:45:00 11:21:00 11:05:00
5.Océane Fenech2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:49:00 10:23:00 10:53:00 11:02:00 11:11:00
6.Sandrine Fenech2015560OPEN Bbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:44:02 10:00:41 10:07:30 10:42:13 10:36:13
7.Sylvain Fenech2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:00:00 10:00:00 10:24:00 11:36:00 10:48:00

Bay Area Orienteering Club
1.Gavin Wyatt-Mair43878M60Bay Area Orienteering ClubUSA 10:58:00 12:23:00 12:23:00 11:01:00 10:27:00

Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.
1.Anicó Kulow440468W21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 10:12:00 11:56:00 10:04:00 11:40:00 10:00:00
2.Arved Pfeil2094477M20Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 12:07:00 10:27:00 10:17:00 11:17:00 10:47:00
3.Leopold Kühschelm8632425M35Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 11:48:00 10:42:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 11:06:00
4.Louis Antoine Krüger435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 11:44:00 10:43:00 10:47:00 11:03:00 10:59:00
5.Ronny Krüger8001979M35Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 12:06:00 10:06:00 12:24:00 10:06:00 11:54:00

Borussia Moosegg
1.Janina Blattner2020674W18Borussia MooseggSUI 11:02:00 11:18:00 11:28:00 10:14:00 10:08:00
2.Martin Blattner8399322M50Borussia MooseggSUI 11:28:00 12:05:00 11:37:00 10:49:00 10:21:00

Boussole en Forez
1.Antonin Chasselin35779M12Boussole en ForezFRA 11:05:00 11:29:00 11:45:00 10:33:00 10:09:00
2.Axel Richard2082451M16Boussole en ForezFRA 10:57:21 12:00:00 11:36:00 10:40:00 10:24:00
3.Camille Grange2113809W16Boussole en ForezFRA 10:37:00 11:47:00 10:35:00 10:11:00
4.Cécile Degand7000958W35Boussole en ForezFRA 10:41:00 11:21:00 11:41:00 10:31:00 10:11:00
5.Claire Grange2080159W40Boussole en ForezFRA 11:27:00 11:37:00 10:17:00 10:27:00
6.Eric Chasselin1420151M40Boussole en ForezFRA 11:22:00 12:02:00 11:46:00 10:42:00 10:02:00
7.Guillaume Degand1001998M35Boussole en ForezFRA 10:36:00 12:06:00 12:00:00 10:48:00 10:00:00
8.Hugo Richard2080132M18Boussole en ForezFRA 10:52:24 11:48:00 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:04:00
9.Léonie Chasselin2099783BEGINNERSBoussole en ForezFRA 11:07:35 11:49:26 11:23:01 10:12:07 10:19:20
10.Lucas Grange258374M12Boussole en ForezFRA 10:49:00 11:45:00 10:37:00
11.Lucas GrangeBEGINNERSBoussole en ForezFRA 10:12:44
12.Marianne Richard1000963W40Boussole en ForezFRA 10:57:00 11:57:00 11:37:00 10:37:00 10:47:00
13.Marielle ChasselinBEGINNERSBoussole en ForezFRA 11:59:23 10:01:42 10:36:36
14.Marielle Chasselin2106981OPEN BBoussole en ForezFRA 11:30:43
15.Nicolas Richard1000965M40Boussole en ForezFRA 10:58:00 11:46:00 11:30:00 10:02:00 10:18:00
16.Théo Degand2098472M12Boussole en ForezFRA 10:33:00 11:37:00 11:37:00 10:45:00 10:25:00

Braunschweiger MTV
1.Jens Struckmann7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGER 10:48:00 10:45:00 10:41:00 12:13:00 12:33:00
2.Liisa Rihko-Struckmann501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGER 10:21:00 11:18:00 11:06:00 11:38:00 12:02:00

BRIGHTNET
1.Maxim Simakov8630806M21EBRIGHTNETRUS 10:12:00 11:01:00 11:51:07 11:53:00 11:57:51

bussola ok
1.Andrea Gerber8240573W21A SHORTbussola okSUI 10:36:00 10:48:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 11:08:00
2.Anina Brunner8222220W21Ebussola okSUI 10:46:00 10:54:00 10:54:00 10:54:00 10:46:00
3.Annemarie Eglin2048016W70bussola okSUI 11:25:00 11:05:00 11:04:00 10:55:00 11:05:00
4.Christoph Egli603012M21A LONGbussola okSUI 11:16:00 10:46:00 11:22:00 11:10:00 11:16:00
5.Edith Schaffert8003330W65bussola okSUI 10:50:00 10:50:00 10:59:00 11:10:00 10:50:00
6.Irene Eglin8060675W35 ULTIMATEbussola okSUI 10:56:00 10:46:00 10:56:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
7.Irene Müller-bucher2003723W60bussola okSUI 10:45:00 11:33:00 11:39:00 11:39:00 11:45:00
8.Jerome Kaeser8290187M21Ebussola okSUI 11:04:00 10:57:00 11:05:00 11:29:00 11:29:00
9.Juliana Venema8010786W21A SHORTbussola okSUI 11:00:00 10:56:00 11:04:00 11:12:00 10:48:00
10.Karin Brunner253074BEGINNERSbussola okSUI 11:05:32 10:43:00 10:31:01 10:27:56 10:16:52
11.Luca Zingg8030693M21Ebussola okSUI 10:56:00 11:17:00 11:15:00 11:21:00 11:17:00
12.Maegi Meier8261961OPEN Cbussola okSUI 12:26:47 10:35:47
13.Markus Gerber8100464M50bussola okSUI 11:36:00 10:53:00 11:09:00 11:01:00 11:21:00
14.Michael Eglin8270573M35 ULTIMATEbussola okSUI 10:22:00 11:12:00 10:52:00 11:52:00 11:12:00
15.Peter Eglin9101464M70bussola okSUI 11:19:00 10:55:00 11:19:00 10:43:00 11:07:00
16.Peter Kaeser9201080M50bussola okSUI 10:56:00 11:29:00 11:21:00 11:17:00 11:29:00
17.Rahela Brunner8111110W21Ebussola okSUI 11:02:00 11:18:00 11:10:00 10:38:00 11:18:00
18.Raphael Meier8271961M21A SHORTbussola okSUI 10:03:00 10:38:00 10:28:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
19.Regula Müller870415W21Ebussola okSUI 11:18:00 11:34:00 11:26:00 11:10:00 11:02:00
20.Röbi Grimm8226232M70bussola okSUI 12:01:00 11:25:00 11:37:00 11:01:00 10:55:00
21.Valentin Brunner7140870M60bussola okSUI 10:50:00 11:55:00 11:27:00 10:51:00 10:51:00

C.O. Aget Lugano
1.Anna Bisceglia9900999W55C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 12:25:00 10:12:00 10:30:00 11:30:00 11:30:00
2.Antonio Bisceglia1207359M55C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 11:35:00 10:40:00 10:30:00 11:25:00 11:25:00
3.Lidia Nembrini8160447W65C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 11:40:00 10:10:00 10:19:00 11:00:00 11:00:00
4.Nina Nembrini9200147W21A SHORTC.O. Aget LuganoSUI 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:44:00 10:40:00 11:00:00
5.Rita Pellegrini9170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 11:39:00 10:09:00 10:27:00 11:33:00 11:09:00
6.Roberto Poggiati8160556M60C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 12:10:00 10:55:00 10:59:00 11:11:00 11:23:00
7.Stefania Poggiati435479OPEN CC.O. Aget LuganoSUI 12:26:32
8.Vincenzo Pellegrini9531031M60C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 12:22:00 10:27:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 10:55:00

Care-Vevey Orientation
1.Alison High770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:27:00 10:47:00 11:07:00 11:47:00 11:57:00
2.Darrell High7050568M45Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:19:00 10:50:00 10:46:00 11:34:00 11:42:00
3.Heather High260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:05:00 10:55:00 10:59:00 11:27:00 11:43:00

Cascade OC
1.Sue Kuestner7200407W55Cascade OCUSA 10:43:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 11:00:00 10:18:00

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Fabien Pasquasy782206M21ECercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 11:09:00 11:37:00

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Catherine Boelle2056711W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:51:00 10:03:00 10:21:00 11:09:00 11:15:00
2.Jean - Luc Boelle346777M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:58:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 11:07:00 11:43:00

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.David Veleda Díaz1601932M21A LONGClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 10:58:00 11:04:00 10:52:00 11:04:00 11:04:00

co amberieu
1.Nicolas Greff9000035M45co amberieuFRA 10:43:00
2.Tifenn Greff1282001W16co amberieuFRA 10:53:00

co colmar
1.Michel Duboc8240156M60co colmarFRA 12:14:00 10:36:37 10:07:00 10:39:00 10:59:00

CO2
1.Barbara Giuganino7202221W35CO2ITA 10:01:00 11:31:00 10:31:00 11:51:00 10:21:00
2.Stefano Brambilla7203667M35CO2ITA 11:00:00 11:42:00 11:48:00 10:24:00 10:18:00

Cocan Tenerife
1.Ayoze Infante Conejo8633596M21A LONGCocan TenerifeESP 10:04:00 11:16:00 11:04:00 11:34:00 11:40:00
2.jose luis Garcia rodrigu.7202251M35Cocan TenerifeESP 10:00:00 11:00:00 11:06:00 11:54:00 12:00:00

COMA
1.Martin Stangegaard Bjerg.7200296M50COMAESP 11:00:00 12:33:00 11:41:00 10:53:00 10:29:00
2.Teresa Angeles Pérez Red.2036233W45COMAESP 10:45:00 11:51:00 11:43:00 10:31:00 10:11:00

Cork Orienteering Club
1.Shane Lynch7201844M35Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 10:42:00 10:48:00 10:54:00 11:24:00 11:18:00

CORZO
1.Amanda Pons Perez2021433W21A LONGCORZOESP 11:56:00 12:36:00 11:56:00 10:26:00 10:16:00

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Zakariás Erősdi1302785M21 ULTIMATECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU 11:39:00 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:49:00 10:59:00

CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING
1.Maria-elena Liverani2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:13:00 11:12:00 10:48:00 12:18:00 11:54:00
2.Stefano Bisoffi210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:10:00 11:35:00 11:15:00 12:11:00 12:03:00

Dartford
1.Julie Collins220766W55DartfordGBR 10:31:00 11:18:00 11:00:00 10:06:00
2.Mark Collins410899M55DartfordGBR 10:30:00 12:20:00 11:30:00 10:00:00

DROT
1.Mark Bogataj2077611M20DROTSLO 13:33:11 13:56:37 13:21:49 13:32:12 13:07:32
2.Martina KržičBEGINNERSDROTSLO 11:37:18 12:01:35
3.Matija RazumM21EDROTSLO 12:51:52
4.Žan Ravnikar2069796M20DROTSLO 13:33:09 13:54:35 13:23:18 13:30:10 13:05:37

EMEK IZRAEL
1.Nitsan Yasur8181995M21EEMEK IZRAELISR 11:36:00 11:25:00 10:45:00 11:01:00 11:25:00

Epilä-Kangasala OC
1.Esko Jalanto7201229M55Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:10:00 11:35:00 12:00:00 10:10:00 10:25:00
2.Jari Toivonen7201219M55Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:00:00 11:50:00 11:50:00 10:20:00 10:05:00
3.Kari Papinsaari7201227M60Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 10:46:00 12:19:00 12:03:00 10:23:00 10:31:00
4.Merja Toivonen7201239W55Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:25:00 11:54:00 12:18:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
5.Sirpa Papinsaari7201251W60Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:15:00 11:57:00 11:51:00 10:09:00 10:21:00
6.Terttu Jalanto7201254W55Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN 11:13:00 11:30:00 11:54:00 10:36:00 10:12:00

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1.Sandra Palmer1407085W21A SHORTERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 10:18:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 11:52:00 10:08:00
2.Toni Perez1411638M35ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 12:15:41 10:18:00 12:18:00 10:30:00 11:42:00

ES Kanto Club
1.Kiyoshi Kogure2107914M40ES Kanto ClubJPN 10:50:00 10:58:00 11:14:00 11:14:00 11:06:00
2.Madoka Kogure2061243W40ES Kanto ClubJPN 11:07:00 11:17:00 11:17:00 10:57:00 11:07:00

Eureka Orienteers
1.Aislinn Prendergast8645246W21EEureka OrienteersAUS 10:30:00 11:10:00 11:02:00 11:58:00 12:06:00
2.Judy Prendergast2042971W60Eureka OrienteersAUS 10:20:31 11:23:42 11:27:00 12:15:00 12:03:00
3.Kyhil Duggan2106967OPEN CEureka OrienteersAUS 12:10:04
4.Roch Prendergast1931353M60Eureka OrienteersAUS 10:29:31 11:24:43 11:47:00 12:03:00 12:19:00

Faaborg OK
1.Anna KlingenbergOPEN BFaaborg OKDEN 10:50:38 11:15:39
2.Conor Klingenberg2038532OPEN AFaaborg OKDEN
3.Emma Klingenberg1302827OPEN AFaaborg OKDEN 10:43:07 11:03:44
4.Ethna Cavanagh234694OPEN BFaaborg OKDEN 10:52:25 11:35:06
5.Ita Klingenberg1602326OPEN AFaaborg OKDEN 10:58:03 11:31:20
6.Jesper Bech TanderupOPEN CFaaborg OKDEN 10:50:35 11:32:01
7.Jesper Bech TanderupOPEN BFaaborg OKDEN
8.Maria BergOPEN CFaaborg OKDEN 11:25:17
9.Søren Klingenberg234775OPEN AFaaborg OKDEN 10:52:12 11:33:24

FIN-Hiisirasti
1.Mika Ruuhiala504956M55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:05:00 11:45:00 12:10:00 10:15:00 10:40:00
2.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala504953W55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:01:32 11:32:20 11:36:00 10:18:00 10:42:00
3.Roope Ruuhiala504955M18FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:03:00 11:36:00 12:04:00 10:04:00 10:00:00
4.Saku Asikainen9102300M35FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:18:00 11:48:00 12:12:00 10:18:00 10:30:00
5.Sanni Ruuhiala504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFIN 10:58:00 11:58:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 10:28:00

FK Åsen
1.Erik Bengtsson696669OPEN AFK ÅsenSWE 10:17:25 10:02:03

Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASD
1.Marina Sikerina1404499W21BFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 11:40:00 10:28:00 11:46:00 10:40:00 11:46:00
2.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 10:00:00 11:49:00 10:10:00 12:35:22 10:09:00

Fuersten OK Ettingen
1.Margrit Eggli2088815W65Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 10:30:00 11:50:00 11:29:00 12:00:00 11:40:00
2.Roland Eggli503689M70Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 10:43:00 11:01:00 10:43:00 11:37:00 11:25:00

GOLD Savosa
1.Daniela Guglielmetti8099999W55GOLD SavosaSUI 12:01:00 10:36:00 10:36:00 11:24:00 11:06:00
2.Daria Lepori2048003W55GOLD SavosaSUI 12:19:00 10:18:00 10:24:00 11:36:00 11:18:00
3.Davide Ponti2036395M55GOLD SavosaSUI 11:55:00 10:30:00 10:20:00 11:45:00 11:15:00
4.Diego Baratti8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:33:00 10:23:00 10:03:00 11:08:00 11:23:00
5.Elena Bertozzi8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:12:00 10:32:00 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:04:00
6.Elisa Bertozzi8422222W18GOLD SavosaSUI 12:22:00 10:33:00 10:13:00 11:13:00 11:13:00
7.Emma Corengia1509999W18GOLD SavosaSUI 11:42:00 10:23:00 10:33:00 10:48:00 11:33:00
8.Febo Corsi8433333M14GOLD SavosaSUI 12:20:00 10:28:00 10:00:00 11:20:00 11:26:00
9.Francesco Guglielmetti8199999M60GOLD SavosaSUI 11:46:00 10:07:00 10:27:00 10:43:00 10:39:00
10.Gianni Guglielmetti8055555M21 ULTIMATEGOLD SavosaSUI 10:09:00 11:59:00 10:19:00 11:49:00 10:09:00
11.Giorgia Guglielmetti1525555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:24:00 10:40:00 11:41:02 10:04:00 11:48:00
12.Giulia Bertozzi8077777W14GOLD SavosaSUI 11:37:00 10:14:00 10:47:00 11:11:00 11:08:00
13.Giuliano Balmelli9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:58:00 10:08:00 10:33:00 11:18:00 11:33:00
14.Marisa Mengotti8299999W21A LONGGOLD SavosaSUI 12:06:00 10:06:00 10:16:00 11:36:00 11:06:00
15.Martina Inderst512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:30:00 10:16:00 10:00:00 11:16:00 11:28:00
16.Matteo Bertozzi8377777M12GOLD SavosaSUI 12:09:00 10:49:00 10:37:00 10:57:00 11:13:00
17.Matthias ProniniM10-shadowedGOLD SavosaSUI 12:00:27 12:11:04 12:15:41 11:51:48
18.Maura Pronini8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:00:00 10:08:00 10:16:00 11:04:00 11:12:00
19.Maurizia Corsi1512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:48:00 10:24:00 10:32:00 11:24:00 10:52:00
20.Reto Corsi8066666M16GOLD SavosaSUI 11:50:00 11:08:00 10:40:00 11:08:00 11:20:00
21.Robi Bernardoni8366666M16GOLD SavosaSUI 12:02:00 10:48:00 11:04:00 11:20:00 11:08:00
22.Ruedi Lais8640468M60GOLD SavosaSUI 12:18:00 10:59:00 10:35:00 11:39:00 11:03:00
23.Sandro Corsi8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:48:00 10:43:00 10:13:00 10:48:00 10:58:00
24.Sara Bertozzi8255555W16GOLD SavosaSUI 11:47:00 10:30:00 10:38:00 11:06:00 11:34:00
25.Silvano Bertozzi9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 11:23:00 10:33:00 10:23:00 10:58:00 11:08:00
26.Siro Corsi8455555M21 ULTIMATEGOLD SavosaSUI 11:49:00 10:29:00 10:39:00 10:59:00 10:49:00

Grupo Despportivo União da Azoia
1.Catarina Félix2800499W50Grupo Despportivo União da AzoiaPOR 11:03:44 10:58:43 11:52:22 12:16:05 11:38:00
2.Jorge Baltazar1401760M50Grupo Despportivo União da AzoiaPOR 10:28:00 11:05:00 11:13:00 12:17:00 12:05:00

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Franck Guerin1780728M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:30:00 11:10:00 11:20:00 11:35:00 10:55:00
2.Jane Campbell8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:09:00 11:15:00 11:03:00 10:39:00 10:45:00
3.Nick Campbell1780749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:18:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 11:43:00 11:11:00

Hasharon O Club
1.Warren Green2071250M65Hasharon O ClubISR 10:57:04 11:02:00 10:08:00 12:08:00

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 12:15:00 10:15:00 10:39:00 11:21:00 11:03:00
2.Dénes Kerényi8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:38:00 10:35:00 10:43:00 11:31:00 11:47:00

Heming Orientering
1.Dagrun Melkild2087042W55Heming OrienteringNOR 12:13:00 10:24:00 10:12:00 11:18:00 11:12:00
2.Hedvig Vollset2087012W18Heming OrienteringNOR 12:02:00 10:13:00 10:23:00 11:03:00 10:53:00
3.Tarjei Vollset2087022M21A SHORTHeming OrienteringNOR 12:03:00 10:18:00 10:08:00 11:03:00 11:13:00
4.Thor Vollset2087050OPEN CHeming OrienteringNOR 12:02:44 10:18:50 10:05:07 11:25:28 10:58:39
5.Tora Vollset2087024W21BHeming OrienteringNOR 11:58:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 11:16:00 10:46:00

Herlufsholm
1.Anders Knudsen886643M50HerlufsholmDEN 12:04:00 10:25:00 10:13:00 11:09:00 11:41:00
2.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 12:09:00 10:18:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 10:50:00

Herning O-Klub
1.Gitte Isen351468W55Herning O-KlubDEN 11:31:00 12:06:00 12:00:00 10:12:00 10:30:00
2.Irene SchmidtOPEN CHerning O-KlubDEN 10:14:57
3.Kim Birkmose Schmidt1402049M45Herning O-KlubDEN 10:59:00 11:42:00 11:54:00 10:06:00 10:14:00
4.Torben Isen433463M65Herning O-KlubDEN 10:59:00 11:44:00 11:38:00 10:08:00 10:08:00

Hiidenkiertäjät
1.Sami Levijoki7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFIN 11:06:00 11:22:00 12:18:00 10:18:00 10:10:00

Hjärnarps GHOL
1.Anne Svantesson9650111W50Hjärnarps GHOLSWE 10:39:00 10:46:00 10:50:00 11:46:00 11:54:00
2.Lars Svantesson9630518M50Hjärnarps GHOLSWE 10:40:00 11:01:00 10:49:00 12:01:00 11:49:00

Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1.Antti Lamminpää2099763M55Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 10:55:00 12:15:00 11:35:00 12:15:00 12:15:00
2.Lauri Lamminpää2107921OPEN AHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 10:23:18 10:26:47 10:51:44 10:52:26 11:26:28
3.Susanna Lamminpää2106986W55Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 10:37:00 12:30:00 11:30:00 12:24:00 12:18:00

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M50HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 11:52:00 10:13:00 10:25:00 11:37:00 11:05:00

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Bernadette KalcherOPEN CHSV PinkafeldAUT 10:09:00
2.Marie KalcherOPEN CHSV PinkafeldAUT 10:10:14
3.Robert KalcherOPEN AHSV PinkafeldAUT 10:07:51

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:20:00 10:30:00

HSV Wiener Neustadt
1.Angelika BrantnerBEGINNERSHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:57:11
2.Martin Brantner320026M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:32:00 11:22:00 12:32:00 10:07:00

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Bryan Russell-keely888407M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 11:16:00 10:49:00 11:20:00 11:13:00 10:57:00

IL Tyrving
1.Arne Tiltnes511102M65IL TyrvingNOR 10:17:00 11:08:00 11:20:00 11:38:00 11:56:00
2.Berit Danielsen590808W55IL TyrvingNOR 10:19:00 10:48:00 11:12:00 12:12:00 12:00:00
3.Don Skantze580820M55IL TyrvingNOR 10:05:00 11:20:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 12:05:00
4.Hasse Bergstrom334218M70IL TyrvingNOR 11:01:00 11:07:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 12:01:00
5.Inger Tiltnes1010134W65IL TyrvingNOR 10:00:00 11:10:00 10:49:00 11:40:00 12:00:00
6.Jorgen Holmboe1080146M70IL TyrvingNOR 10:25:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 11:49:00 11:31:00
7.Kjell Rokke1201030M70IL TyrvingNOR 10:49:00 10:31:00 10:25:00 12:07:00 11:49:00
8.Kjell Stenstadvold420070M70IL TyrvingNOR 11:13:00 11:31:00 11:43:00 12:19:00 11:13:00
9.Kjersti Skantze246830W55IL TyrvingNOR 10:07:00 11:00:00 10:54:00 12:00:00 12:12:00
10.Per Kristian Ekeberg560406M60IL TyrvingNOR 10:26:00 11:39:00 11:39:00 12:15:00 11:55:00

Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
1.Yavuz Kurtulus Anil7771959M55Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR 10:15:00 11:15:00 11:25:00 12:05:00 11:55:00

Jesus OK
1.Anthony Covey-crump217838M35 ULTIMATEJesus OKGBR 10:32:00 11:32:00 11:02:00 11:32:00 10:52:00

Kalevan Rasti
1.Arto Muhonen2107912M50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:21:00 11:31:00 11:11:00 11:51:00 11:21:00

Kaliningrad
1.Elena Mirochnichenko2055103W55KaliningradRUS 12:07:00 10:42:00 10:18:00 11:54:00 11:48:00
2.Elena Soloveva2055111W55KaliningradRUS 11:55:00 10:30:00 10:06:00 11:12:00 11:36:00
3.Ludmila Myasnikova1302197W70KaliningradRUS 11:35:00 10:05:00 10:14:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
4.Marina Movko2300540W55KaliningradRUS 12:31:00 10:06:00 10:42:00 11:42:00 11:24:00
5.Mikhail Solovev2055122M60KaliningradRUS 12:02:00 10:19:00 11:03:00 11:35:00 11:27:00
6.Natalia Lazareva2055107W60KaliningradRUS 12:21:00 10:27:00 10:33:00 11:45:00 11:39:00
7.Sergey Movko2300050M60KaliningradRUS 11:42:00 11:03:00 10:31:00 10:47:00 11:19:00
8.Sergey Myasnikov2088790M70KaliningradRUS 12:13:00 10:01:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 10:49:00
9.Victor Mirochnichenko2300501M60KaliningradRUS 11:54:00 10:43:00 10:51:00 10:55:00 11:35:00

Kangasala SK
1.Nuutti Vennelä707713M12Kangasala SKFIN 10:01:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 10:01:00
2.Voitto Backman707714M10-shadowedKangasala SKFIN 12:05:33 11:57:49 11:46:20 11:50:45 12:01:06

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Luc Heuninckx440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:47:00 10:44:00 11:26:00 11:44:00 11:32:00

KOB Kysak
1.Jan Kvaka515106M21BKOB KysakSVK 10:05:00 10:49:00 10:49:00 11:33:00 11:37:00
2.Michal PavlikM21 ULTIMATEKOB KysakSVK 10:57:00
3.Michal Pavlik207807M21BKOB KysakSVK 10:29:00 10:57:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 11:45:00

Køge OK
1.Gerda E. Christiansen889246W65Køge OKDEN 10:10:00 11:00:00 11:49:00 11:50:00 12:10:00
2.Gunnar Grue-sørensen889247M65Køge OKDEN 10:29:00 11:26:00 10:56:00 12:02:00 11:50:00

Koovee
1.Miia Niittynen9101434W21EKooveeFIN 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:14:00 10:06:00 10:06:00
2.Tomi Lehtola9870830M21A LONGKooveeFIN 10:10:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:16:00 10:28:00

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Anezka Hlavacova515497W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:11:00 11:34:00 12:08:00 10:48:00 10:20:00
2.Jiri Hlavac53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
3.Jonas Ptacek232730M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:14:00 11:39:00 11:35:00 10:31:00 10:07:00
4.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:09:00 11:23:00 11:23:00 10:35:00 10:03:00
5.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:02:00 11:52:00 12:12:00 10:02:00 10:32:00
6.Sarka Hlavacova49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:03:00 11:43:00 11:31:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
7.Veronika Ptackova2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:46:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 10:16:00 10:16:00

Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1.Heikki Kyyrönen2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:37:00 11:49:00 12:31:00 10:31:00 10:25:00
2.Paula Kyyrönen354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:15:00 11:45:00 11:44:00 10:15:00 10:15:00

LAC
1.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50LACAUT 10:09:00 10:01:00

Lagan Valley Orienteers
1.Ivan Millar1601996M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 10:10:00

Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club
1.Noa Noiman2071251W21A SHORTLev Hasharon Menashe O'clubISR 10:30:00 11:08:00 11:12:00 10:28:00 11:36:00

LG Stettlen
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess754121W40LG StettlenSUI 10:17:00 11:07:00 10:47:00 11:37:00 11:47:00
2.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 10:01:00 10:51:00 10:51:00 11:11:00 11:51:00

Lillomarka o-lag
1.Jens Olav Kløvrud1416940M55Lillomarka o-lagNOR 11:15:00 12:05:00 11:45:00 10:30:00 10:00:00
2.Toril Hallan7202589W55Lillomarka o-lagNOR 11:01:00 12:00:00 11:42:00 10:54:00 11:00:00

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.David Roach9020556M60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 10:42:00 10:23:00 11:07:00 10:35:00 10:19:00
2.Maggie Roach8160257W60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 10:03:00 10:39:00 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:15:00

Lynx
1.Annariitta Kottonen581958W55LynxFIN 11:43:00 11:48:00 11:48:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
2.Hannu Kottonen891989M60LynxFIN 11:14:00 12:15:00 12:15:00 10:31:00 10:07:00

Magnit
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M50MagnitRUS 11:20:00 12:13:00 12:29:00 10:37:00 10:25:00
2.Ruslan Mingaleev1399484OPEN CMagnitRUS

Malej a velkej diko
1.Monika Pekárková7260027W21BMalej a velkej dikoCZE 11:10:00 11:46:00 11:52:00 10:22:00 10:16:00
2.Zdenek Mazal7207858M21A LONGMalej a velkej dikoCZE 11:22:00 11:52:00 11:46:00 10:22:00 10:34:00

Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1.Jatta Haapamäki707711W45Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:35:00 10:39:00 10:35:00
2.Mikko-jussi Backman707712M21BMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN 11:35:00 11:37:00 12:17:00 12:25:00 11:33:00

Mariager Fjord OK
1.Bente Oestergaard213905W60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:09:00 11:27:00 11:21:00 12:03:00 12:09:00
2.Jens Christensen1910551M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:30:00 11:19:00 11:23:00 12:19:00 11:59:00
3.Joern Blom213924M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:14:00 11:43:00 11:43:00 12:07:00 12:23:00
4.Keld Oestergaard213925M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:22:00 11:59:00 11:55:00 11:59:00 12:07:00
5.Klaus Wolsing213917M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 10:06:00 11:51:00 11:35:00 12:23:00 12:15:00

Mariborski OK
1.Boris Bauman673167M50Mariborski OKSLO 10:08:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 12:29:00 12:13:00
2.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 10:10:00 11:05:00 11:10:00

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Daniel Seckler9109088M60Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:34:00 11:07:00 10:55:00 10:59:00 11:51:00
2.Isabelle Berrien1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:45:00 10:39:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:07:00
3.Louis Berrien1130331M14Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:44:00 10:48:00 10:36:00 10:58:00 11:06:00
4.Mireille Barnier2014730W60Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:57:00 10:57:00 10:09:00 11:03:00 10:57:00
5.Olivier Berrien1968308M45Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:03:00 10:30:00 10:06:00 10:58:00 10:50:00

Modiin O club
1.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:02:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
2.Ruth Nativ2071179W55Modiin O clubISR 10:01:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00

Moxina OK
1.Chu-hsien Wang9201508W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 10:56:00 11:06:00 10:36:00 11:06:00 11:16:00
2.Hui Yu Lin2106977OPEN CMoxina OKTPE 10:19:02
3.Kuan-yu Lin9101382M21EMoxina OKTPE 11:00:00 11:21:00 10:55:00 11:05:00 11:05:00
4.Peichi Chuang650802W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 11:36:00 10:36:00 10:46:00 10:56:00 11:18:00
5.Peng Hsien Tsai9102253M21EMoxina OKTPE 10:36:00 11:05:00 11:25:00 10:53:00 11:13:00
6.Po-feng Chiang1406156M21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 10:52:00 11:10:00 11:28:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
7.Wan-jyun Sie9101068W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 11:16:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:46:00 11:26:00
8.Wan-ru Sie681214W21A SHORTMoxina OKTPE 10:48:00 10:52:00 10:52:00 10:52:00 10:56:00
9.Yiching Huang9201526W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 10:36:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 11:26:00 11:46:00
10.Yun Chuan Lai641228M40Moxina OKTPE 11:46:00 11:06:00 11:35:00

MS Parma
1.Erik Brysch2106975M16MS ParmaFIN 10:02:00 11:28:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 11:52:00
2.Tiina Ala-Nissilä2106962W21BMS ParmaFIN 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:04:00 11:52:00 11:40:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Dirk Deubel9998000M21A SHORTNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:08:00 10:48:00 10:48:00 11:33:00 11:43:00

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:41:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 11:20:00

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Patrick Berger7540M21BNaturfreunde LinzAUT 10:17:00 10:01:00 10:05:00 10:09:00 10:17:00
2.Wolfgang Kradischnig8627287M50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 10:20:00 10:17:00 10:05:00 10:33:00 10:09:00
3.Xander Berger631007M21ENaturfreunde LinzAUT 10:16:00 10:05:00 10:30:00 10:29:00 10:33:00

Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1.Günther Prommer2066430M65Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:47:00 10:20:00 10:20:00 11:08:00 11:14:00
2.Martha Prommer2066435W65Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:50:00 10:00:00 10:09:00 10:50:00 11:10:00

Navaleno-O
1.Josep Morla Vanrell8641370M21ENavaleno-OESP 11:08:00 11:57:00 12:25:00 10:33:00 10:41:00

Nillumbik Emus OC
1.Geoff Hudson2099765M60Nillumbik Emus OCAUS 11:02:00 11:31:00 11:19:00 11:03:00 11:07:00
2.Marischon Hudson9200102W65Nillumbik Emus OCAUS 11:20:00 10:23:10 10:29:00 10:10:00 10:10:00

NonStop Aventura
1.Cristina Rico1416000W35NonStop AventuraESP 10:51:00 12:11:00 11:51:00 10:11:00 11:01:00
2.Urtzi Iglesias7204095M21ENonStop AventuraESP 11:22:42 11:53:00 12:15:00 10:09:00 10:25:00

NORD WEST
1.Anastasiia Pesegova9091693OPEN BNORD WESTRUS 11:56:07 10:21:38 10:16:31 10:57:26 10:56:32
2.Anna Volkova2300091W20NORD WESTRUS 11:54:00 10:04:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 11:14:00
3.Daniil Kashin7202506M20NORD WESTRUS 11:57:00 10:17:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 11:27:00
4.Daria Panchenko1393525W20NORD WESTRUS 11:44:00 10:34:00 10:04:00 11:14:00 11:04:00
5.Denis Lebedev1404850M18NORD WESTRUS 11:59:00 10:12:00 10:20:00 11:12:00 11:28:00
6.Dmitrii Poliakov8060494M21ENORD WESTRUS 11:56:00 10:21:00 10:05:00 11:17:00 11:33:00
7.Liubov Sergeeva1001551W21A SHORTNORD WESTRUS 12:06:00 10:28:00 10:36:00 11:28:00 11:20:00
8.Maria Senina2086763W16NORD WESTRUS 11:41:00 10:34:00 10:30:00 10:56:00 10:58:00
9.Maxim Gavrilyuk2040070M16NORD WESTRUS 12:26:00 10:56:00 11:12:00 11:24:00 10:48:00
10.Mikhail Malishev9071175M40NORD WESTRUS 12:02:00 10:18:00 10:02:00 11:06:00 11:38:00
11.Olga Ludanova1404833W18NORD WESTRUS 11:52:00 10:28:00 10:28:00 11:08:00 11:23:00
12.Olga Vasileva1393515W18NORD WESTRUS 12:12:00 10:38:00 10:18:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
13.Polina Zaytseva9200275W18NORD WESTRUS 11:32:00 10:18:00 10:38:00 10:53:00 11:03:00
14.Tatiana Bevza1404834W21ENORD WESTRUS 11:50:00 10:22:00 10:30:00 11:26:00 10:54:00
15.Vitaliy Fedorov1300622M20NORD WESTRUS 11:37:00 10:37:00 10:07:00 11:27:00 11:07:00
16.Vyacheslav Martinovsky1301927M18NORD WESTRUS 11:43:00 10:00:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 11:20:00
17.Zlata Malysheva1003867W20NORD WESTRUS 11:34:00 10:24:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 10:54:00

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Alberto Pura1602572M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:15:00 10:00:00 10:35:00 11:40:00 11:35:00
2.Alina Vecsey8300304W14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:13:00 10:11:00 10:38:00 11:17:00 11:20:00
3.Belinda Bustini9200234OPEN CO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:20:23 10:02:38 10:00:56 10:44:05 10:32:15
4.Caia Maddalena1410942W40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 11:17:00 11:27:00
5.Giulia Maddalena8180904W14O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:31:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 10:50:00
6.July Fiori1420834OPEN CO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:12:57 10:24:02 10:54:37 11:05:37 10:46:36
7.Marco Garbani7733333OPEN BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 10:58:44 10:02:03 10:00:10 10:44:09 10:34:09
8.Mila Valli7073158W16O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:05:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 11:18:00 11:18:00
9.Stefano Maddalena8100768M35 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:52:00 11:02:00 10:22:00 11:12:00 11:42:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Herfried Trummer8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:22:00 10:02:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 10:42:00
2.Roman Fiedler46463M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:02:00 10:32:00 10:02:00 12:02:00 11:02:00

OC München
1.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W35OC MünchenGER 12:21:00 12:21:00 12:31:00 12:11:00 12:11:00
2.Sergey Cherniavsky7204579M45OC MünchenGER 10:03:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00

OK Azimut
1.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 10:35:00 10:56:00 11:02:00
2.David Sedej406860M10-shadowedOK AzimutSLO 12:34:05 12:30:02 12:47:18 10:02:03 10:29:30
3.Dorja Salopek355240W12OK AzimutSLO 10:21:00
4.Igor Bončina1968213OPEN BOK AzimutSLO 11:28:47 12:37:18
5.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 10:23:00 11:14:00 10:50:00 11:32:00 11:44:00
6.Klemen KendaOPEN AOK AzimutSLO 10:52:00 10:50:05
7.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M14OK AzimutSLO 10:26:00 10:52:00 10:54:00 12:36:00 12:06:00
8.Peter TušarM21EOK AzimutSLO 13:21:35
9.Teja Tušar2069843W14OK AzimutSLO 10:25:00 10:56:00 11:14:00 11:47:00 11:29:00
10.Tihomir Salopek500460M40OK AzimutSLO 10:26:00
11.Tihomir SalopekOPEN AOK AzimutSLO 11:31:12 10:53:22
12.Tihon Salopek423994M14OK AzimutSLO 10:14:00
13.Tjaž Gantar2077609M18OK AzimutSLO 10:23:00 10:52:00 11:04:00 12:08:00 12:00:00
14.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 10:05:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00

OK Brežice
1.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:01:00 12:01:00 11:31:00 10:21:00 10:51:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 10:47:00 11:37:00 11:37:00 10:37:00 10:37:00
3.Marko Uranjek406738M12OK BrežiceSLO 11:24:16 11:41:00 11:33:00 10:49:00 10:05:00
4.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 10:41:32 12:14:00 11:30:00 10:38:00 10:16:00
5.Nejc Zorko308919M14OK BrežiceSLO 11:21:32 12:06:00 12:18:00 10:28:00 10:24:00
6.Vid Bogovič439275M21A LONGOK BrežiceSLO 11:40:00 11:58:00 11:34:00 10:10:00 10:10:00

OK Dobříš
1.Adéla Housková2050490W10-shadowedOK DobříšCZE 11:08:46 10:55:41 10:09:13
2.Barbora HouskovaOPEN COK DobříšCZE 11:30:47
3.Barbora Housková2080957W12OK DobříšCZE 11:01:00 11:27:00 10:39:00
4.Jindřich Houska2050492M40OK DobříšCZE 11:38:00 11:30:00 12:10:00 10:10:00
5.Monika Housková2044893OPEN COK DobříšCZE 12:12:04 11:05:34 10:58:16 10:27:02

OK Japetic
1.Edi OcvirkOPEN AOK JapeticCRO 11:34:38 10:23:25
2.Eva Ocvirk700027W40OK JapeticCRO 11:37:00 12:17:00 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
3.Pia Ocvirk8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:03:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:02:00 10:02:00

OK Orion
1.Ingela Andersson402823W21BOK OrionSWE 11:52:00 10:40:00 10:28:00 10:52:00 11:28:00
2.Klara Andersson1060302W16OK OrionSWE 12:11:00 10:38:00 10:42:00 11:10:00 11:02:00
3.Mats Andersson435798M50OK OrionSWE 11:48:00 10:33:00 10:17:00 11:33:00 11:33:00

OK PAN Aarhus
1.Daniel Bentien Schmidt1402415M16OK PAN AarhusDEN 12:20:00 11:12:00 10:48:00 11:32:00 11:28:00

OK PAN Kristianstad
1.Rasmus Svantesson9510053M21EOK PAN KristianstadSWE 10:48:00 12:05:00 11:55:00 10:41:00 10:45:00
2.Vilma Svantesson9000205W18OK PAN KristianstadSWE 10:42:00 11:53:00 11:18:00 10:18:00 10:13:00

OK Tivoli
1.Aljaž Černe2065597M21A LONGOK TivoliSLO 11:34:00

OK Trzin
1.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 11:40:00 12:25:00 12:05:00 10:21:00 10:37:00

OL Andritz
1.Günther Rosenkranz581207M50 ULTIMATEOL AndritzAUT 10:11:00 11:21:00 10:41:00 12:01:00 11:11:00
2.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W55OL AndritzAUT 10:25:00 11:06:00 11:06:00 12:06:00 12:06:00

OL Norska
1.Julian Lüdtke8171205M12OL NorskaSUI 10:17:00 11:09:00 11:21:00 11:37:00 11:33:00
2.Thomas Egger8220664M50OL NorskaSUI 10:12:00 11:17:00 11:33:00 11:53:00 11:45:00

OL Zimmerberg
1.Paula Gross8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 11:42:00 10:30:00 10:06:00 11:02:00 11:34:00
2.Rolf Wettstein7202685M55OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:20:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 10:55:00 11:45:00

OLC Graz
1.Gunter KradischnigOPEN BOLC GrazAUT 11:04:21
2.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21A SHORTOLC GrazAUT 11:54:00 10:47:00 10:48:00 10:48:00 10:44:00
3.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 12:35:00 12:33:00 12:33:00 12:33:00 12:33:00

OLC Kapreolo
1.Andreas Luescher1602658M55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:45:00 11:40:00 12:05:00 10:05:00 10:45:00
2.Barbara Lüscher1602637W55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:49:00 12:18:00 12:30:00 11:06:00 10:36:00

OLC Säntis
1.Ruth Wüest8625669W60OLC SäntisSUI 11:33:00 10:45:00 10:45:00 11:27:00 11:27:00
2.Willi Streuli8642001M70OLC SäntisSUI 12:25:00 10:07:00 10:01:00 11:07:00 10:43:00

OLC Währing
1.Christine Calvet431946W45OLC WähringAUT 10:21:00 10:59:00 10:59:00 11:35:00 11:31:00
2.Erich Göschl686868M50OLC WähringAUT 10:16:00 10:41:00 11:29:00 11:45:00 11:57:00
3.Oliver Calvet446308M14OLC WähringAUT 10:08:00 11:00:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 12:18:00
4.Sofia Calvet445630W16OLC WähringAUT 10:17:00 11:02:00 10:44:00 11:42:00 12:14:00

OLC Winterthur
1.Adrian Brändli64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 10:40:00 11:28:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 11:10:00
2.Lukas Reichmuth8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 11:28:00 10:58:00 11:10:00 10:46:00 10:58:00

OLG Basel
1.Jakub Straszewski8643854M21A SHORTOLG BaselSUI 10:48:00 11:48:00 11:38:00 10:43:00 10:23:00
2.Jan Brunner7201567M35OLG BaselSUI 10:54:00 11:06:00 11:00:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
3.Katarzyna Straszewska8642077W21A SHORTOLG BaselSUI 11:18:00 11:48:00 11:48:00 10:12:00 10:28:00
4.Nadja Beeler8040290W21EOLG BaselSUI 10:54:00 11:02:00 10:46:00 11:18:00 11:26:00

OLG Basel Oberwil
1.Alex Odermatt1281966M35 ULTIMATEOLG Basel OberwilSUI 11:32:00 10:42:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:32:00
2.Brian Odermatt1997255M20OLG Basel OberwilSUI 11:47:00 10:07:00 10:37:00 10:47:00 10:57:00
3.Thierry Odermatt8333985M18OLG Basel OberwilSUI 12:07:00 10:24:00 10:28:00 10:48:00 11:12:00
4.Ursula Odermatt7140663W45OLG Basel OberwilSUI 12:27:00 10:27:00 10:39:00 11:07:00 11:23:00

OLG Bern
1.Anna NaefW21A SHORTOLG BernSUI
2.Laura Diener1731995W21EOLG BernSUI 11:10:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
3.Lukas Diener8150392M21EOLG BernSUI 11:12:00 12:13:00 12:10:00 10:25:00 10:37:00
4.Michael Naef1983000M21A LONGOLG BernSUI 11:04:00 10:52:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 10:52:00

OLG Bonaduz
1.Iris Andres8055155W60OLG BonaduzSUI 11:45:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 10:45:00 11:33:00
2.Peter Andres8001800M60OLG BonaduzSUI 12:26:00 11:11:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 11:39:00

OLG Cordoba
1.Kaethi Burkhard8140463W50OLG CordobaSUI 11:51:00 10:02:00 10:10:00 10:46:00 10:58:00
2.Martin Burkhard8005412M50OLG CordobaSUI 12:08:00 10:29:00 10:01:00 11:29:00 11:09:00

OLG Murten
1.Alexandra Studer8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSUI 11:12:00 12:04:00 11:36:00 10:08:00 10:04:00
2.Christian Studer64091M70OLG MurtenSUI 11:31:00 12:13:00 12:19:00 10:19:00 10:13:00
3.Noah Berthold1415266OPEN COLG MurtenSUI 10:24:00 11:39:16 10:45:33 10:20:25 10:00:15

OLG Ortenau
1.Jonas Herzog1006373OPEN COLG OrtenauGER 11:41:46 12:04:44 11:22:57 10:59:34 12:09:40
2.Martin Herzog8001912M50OLG OrtenauGER 10:24:00 11:33:00 10:57:00 11:49:00 12:21:00

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Barbara Rancan8640224W50OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:09:00 11:42:00 11:50:00 10:06:00 10:18:00
2.Marco Rancan8170363M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 10:52:00 12:01:00 12:17:00 10:17:00 10:33:00
3.Markus Gründler8031964M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:12:00 11:41:00 11:57:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
4.Mirjam Gründler8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:15:00 11:59:00 12:03:00 10:35:00 10:15:00
5.Thomas Dätwyler8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:25:00 11:55:00 11:55:00 10:45:00 10:15:00
6.Veronika Dätwyler2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSUI 11:33:50 12:06:20 11:13:21 10:16:15

OLG Schaffhausen
1.Doris Haas8636823W55OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:37:00 12:12:00 12:24:00 10:42:00 10:06:00
2.Doris Ochsner1211620OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:09:46 11:36:03 11:27:45 10:16:01 10:26:19
3.Heinz Feucht1958029M21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:53:00 11:45:00 11:45:00 10:17:00 10:05:00
4.Lilian Kissling8090964W50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:21:00 11:46:00 11:42:00 10:22:00 10:06:00
5.Martina Feucht1961211W21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:23:17 11:40:00 11:58:00 10:16:00 10:34:00
6.Peter Kissling8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:06:32 11:32:37 11:24:23 10:05:20 10:01:13
7.Priska Ringli8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:57:00 11:38:00 11:54:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
8.René Haas8168200M55OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:20:00 12:10:00 12:15:00 10:40:00 10:20:00

OLG Stäfa
1.Erica Huggler1207041W70OLG StäfaSUI 10:15:00 10:55:00 10:54:00 11:45:00 11:45:00
2.Klaus Huggler1207138M70OLG StäfaSUI 11:07:00 10:43:00 10:37:00 11:25:00 12:13:00

OLG Weisslingen
1.Andrin Hohl7202632M12OLG WeisslingenSUI 11:37:00 10:33:00 10:33:00 11:25:00 10:57:00
2.Anja Hohl7200257W16OLG WeisslingenSUI 11:35:00 10:50:00 10:26:00 11:22:00 11:14:00
3.Annina Hohl8640945W14OLG WeisslingenSUI 12:01:00 10:17:00 10:44:00 11:05:00 10:59:00
4.Dominic Hohl1406548M12OLG WeisslingenSUI 11:53:00 10:45:00 10:57:00 11:17:00 11:09:00
5.Fabienne Hohl7000149W14OLG WeisslingenSUI 12:19:00 10:08:00 10:32:00 10:56:00 11:05:00
6.Michael Hohl61360M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 11:53:00 10:28:00 10:18:00 10:53:00 11:18:00
7.Mirka Pfister Hohl1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSUI 11:57:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 11:03:00 10:43:00
8.Rahel Pfister Hohl1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSUI 12:21:00 10:43:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 11:19:00
9.Severin Hohl7200249M16OLG WeisslingenSUI 12:14:00 10:44:00 10:56:00 11:16:00 11:12:00
10.Stefan Hohl2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 11:38:00 10:13:00 10:38:00 11:23:00 11:28:00

OLG Welsikon
1.Friedrich Andrea8640281W35OLG WelsikonSUI 10:11:00 12:31:00 10:41:00 12:21:00 10:41:00
2.Renato Winteler500770M35OLG WelsikonSUI 12:18:00 10:36:00 12:32:59 10:00:00 12:12:00

OLK Argus Lüscher
1.Eva Lüscher1411192W45OLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:27:00 10:31:00 10:47:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
2.Laura Lüscher2021611W21BOLK Argus LüscherSUI 12:04:00 10:52:00 10:10:00 11:04:00 11:10:00
3.Mathias Lüscher7000016M21A SHORTOLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:43:00 10:03:00 10:43:00 11:13:00 10:53:00
4.Sophie LüscherW16OLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:59:00 10:46:00 10:06:00 11:02:00 11:22:00

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Cornelia Okle62344W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSUI 11:42:00 10:36:00 10:08:00 11:00:00 11:16:00
2.Martin Okle8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 12:00:00 10:21:00 10:29:00 11:25:00 11:17:00
3.Martin Schaffner8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 12:34:02 10:37:00 10:53:00 12:21:00 12:17:00
4.Nils Okle59186M10OLK Piz HasiSUI 12:04:00 10:31:00 10:31:00 10:59:00 10:55:00
5.Sarina Okle7202697W10OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:39:00 10:39:00 10:43:00 10:51:00 11:03:00

OLK WIGGERTAL
1.Christian Gafner8151020M18OLK WIGGERTALSUI 11:35:00 10:16:00 10:24:00 11:08:00 10:48:00
2.Heidi Gafner1963118W50OLK WIGGERTALSUI 11:39:00 10:22:00 10:18:00 10:58:00 11:02:00
3.Martin Gafner1811962M55OLK WIGGERTALSUI 12:00:00 10:25:00 10:00:00 11:05:00 11:00:00

OLregioolten
1.Franz Wyss8636070M65OLregiooltenSUI 10:11:00 11:20:00 11:08:00 11:50:00 11:38:00

OLV Baselland
1.Denise Kaufmann59191BEGINNERSOLV BasellandSUI
2.Esther Bohrer Brogli332355W60OLV BasellandSUI 10:57:00 11:45:00 11:57:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
3.Manuel Brogli1600012M21A LONGOLV BasellandSUI 11:34:00 11:46:00 11:40:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
4.Rosina Wackernagel1041989BEGINNERSOLV BasellandSUI 11:31:48
5.Sandro Brogli1991702M21EOLV BasellandSUI 11:24:00 11:33:00 11:35:00 10:21:00 10:05:00
6.Thomas Brogli9540603M60OLV BasellandSUI 11:22:59 12:07:00 12:11:00 10:07:00 10:15:00

OLV Eifel
1.Serge Dery49121M70OLV EifelBEL 12:19:00 12:25:00 11:55:00 11:19:00 12:19:00

OLV Hindelbank
1.Barbara Egger1602670W50OLV HindelbankSUI 11:15:00 11:58:00 11:38:00 10:18:00 10:22:00
2.Martin Egger630324M50OLV HindelbankSUI 11:24:00 12:17:00 12:21:00 10:45:00 10:49:00
3.Priska Mathys253598W45OLV HindelbankSUI 11:09:00 11:35:00 11:51:00 10:03:00 10:23:00
4.Stephan Bernhard253593M50OLV HindelbankSUI 11:44:00 12:09:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 10:13:00
5.Susi Duppenthaler413124W55OLV HindelbankSUI 11:07:00 10:54:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 11:42:00

OLV Luzern
1.Ariane Schilliger1420050W21A LONGOLV LuzernSUI 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:36:00
2.Patrik Mächler8011962M55OLV LuzernSUI 10:20:00 11:00:00 11:15:00 12:10:00 12:00:00
3.Sandra Mächler338833W50OLV LuzernSUI 10:33:00 10:54:00 10:46:00 12:10:00 11:46:00

OLV Zug Freaks
1.Ernst Moos1401421M70OLV Zug FreaksSUI 12:07:00 11:55:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 10:07:00
2.Ernst Spirgi9101399M70OLV Zug FreaksSUI 11:55:00 12:07:00 12:25:00 10:37:00 10:19:00
3.Josef Pfulg8031142M70OLV Zug FreaksSUI 11:43:00 12:31:00 11:49:00 10:25:00 10:31:00

OLV Zug-Immensee
1.Ruth Bieri8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSUI 11:45:00 10:15:00 10:04:00 11:05:00 10:55:00
2.Walter Bieri8051143M70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSUI 12:31:00 10:13:00 10:13:00 10:55:00 11:01:00

Omega
1.Geert Debyser2106976M45OmegaBEL 10:11:00 10:22:00 10:14:00 10:14:00 10:18:00
2.Jean-marc Gillet1391734M45OmegaBEL 11:15:00 11:54:00 11:58:00 10:26:00 10:06:00
3.Jonas Jansen7886331M14OmegaBEL 11:14:00 11:56:00 12:06:00 10:50:00 10:18:00
4.Kristel Palmans1391736W50OmegaBEL 11:03:00 11:50:00 11:34:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
5.Magalie Gillet2067872W18OmegaBEL 10:52:00 11:38:00 11:43:00 10:08:00 10:18:00
6.Natalie Beenaerts4551W45OmegaBEL 10:51:00 11:47:00 11:55:00 10:07:00 10:19:00
7.Sara Debyser2106990W20OmegaBEL 10:04:00 10:14:00 10:24:00 10:14:00 10:04:00
8.Tibo Gillet1391735M16OmegaBEL 10:56:00 12:08:00 12:16:00 10:36:00 10:20:00
9.Tim Debyser2099770M16OmegaBEL 10:08:00 10:52:00 10:36:00 10:48:00 10:00:00

OPA Avignon
1.Louna Vialard301905BEGINNERSOPA AvignonFRA 12:11:04 13:01:20 12:55:31 10:47:01 10:01:37
2.Pascale Miailhe1130704W45OPA AvignonFRA 10:03:00 10:55:00 11:07:00 11:47:00 11:43:00
3.Vialard Jérôme9000996M45OPA AvignonFRA 10:27:00 10:46:00 10:50:00 11:38:00 11:38:00

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Antoine Trottier2043621M21EOPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:08:00 10:13:00 10:20:00 10:57:00 10:53:00
2.Eloïse Louvet7770783W21A SHORTOPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:18:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 11:20:00 11:24:00
3.Lou Durocher34837M16OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:38:00 10:32:00 10:28:00 11:36:00 10:40:00
4.Noé Durocher2027632M18OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:27:00 10:04:00 10:12:00 10:36:00 10:40:00
5.Valerie Peker2027629W50OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:45:00 10:10:00 10:06:00 10:54:00 11:10:00
6.Vincent Peker424044M18OPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:15:00 10:28:00 10:40:00 10:44:00 10:56:00
7.Yves Peker424045M50OPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:12:00 10:05:00 10:21:00 11:05:00 11:13:00

OPA Montigny sur Loing
1.Christian Legrand8630386M55OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 11:50:00 10:50:00 10:40:00 11:50:00 11:20:00
2.Lucas Legrand34843M21EOPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 12:16:00 10:01:00 10:35:00 11:09:00 11:21:00
3.Mathis Legrand8630382M21EOPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 11:52:00 10:17:00 10:15:00 10:49:00 11:01:00
4.Timothée Legrand8222999M21EOPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 12:00:00 10:09:00 10:25:00 11:25:00 11:37:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Ajda FlaškerOPEN AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:41:38 10:59:24
2.Alenka Vuga SeljakOPEN COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:49
3.Blaž Kölner2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:24:00 12:18:00 12:30:00 12:24:00 12:06:00
4.Borut SeljakOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:57:15
5.Irena Hacin KolnerOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:11
6.Jaka SeljakM10-shadowedOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:22
7.Janez Zavrl2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:00 10:13:00
8.Karin Pust2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:19:00 10:47:00
9.Katja Babič2069815W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:31:00 10:59:00 11:05:00 11:29:00 11:32:00
10.Luka SeljakBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:32
11.Nika Ravnikar2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:07:00 10:53:00 11:11:00 11:35:00 11:38:00
12.Patricija Primožič2069791W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:22:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 11:53:00 11:37:00
13.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:12:00 10:03:00 10:08:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
14.Silvo Babič2069808OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:06:10
15.Tamino Hölzer2800613M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:45:57 11:13:00
16.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00 10:08:00 10:03:00

Orientacijski klub Polaris
1.Dušan PetrovičM35 ULTIMATEOrientacijski klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00
2.Dušan PetrovičM45Orientacijski klub PolarisSLO 10:42:00
3.Mojca FoškiW45Orientacijski klub PolarisSLO 10:43:00

Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
1.Lucio Cereatti210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 10:07:00 11:43:00 10:31:00 12:25:00 12:25:00
2.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 10:05:00 11:15:00 11:14:00 11:35:00 11:35:00
3.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 10:31:00 11:19:00 10:55:00 12:01:00 11:43:00

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Andrea Margiore2052389M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:16:00

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.David Chatelon1248163M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:54:00 10:26:00 10:34:00 10:50:00 11:30:00
2.Louna Chatelon7002101W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:49:00 10:35:00 10:39:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
3.Lucile Chatelon1677221W35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:01:00 10:21:00 10:01:00 11:11:00 11:11:00
4.Mae Chatelon2107014M10ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:34:00 10:47:00 10:39:00 10:47:00 10:47:00
5.Titouan Chatelon7002103M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:25:00 10:41:00 10:53:00 11:09:00 11:17:00

Outdoor Orienteering Graz
1.Gerhild Pacher7120364W21BOutdoor Orienteering GrazAUT 11:28:00 10:10:00 10:16:00 11:34:00 11:22:00
2.Hannes Pacher7150159M35 ULTIMATEOutdoor Orienteering GrazAUT 11:22:00 10:52:00 10:12:00 11:42:00 11:22:00

O'ZONE 88
1.Jeremy Vuillemard706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 12:12:00 10:12:00 11:32:00 10:22:00 11:52:00
2.Louis Vuillemard1088812M12O'ZONE 88FRA 10:41:00 11:33:00 11:49:00 10:25:00 10:21:00
3.Marie Vuillemard805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 10:06:00 11:36:00 10:06:00 11:36:00 10:06:00
4.Noe Vuillemard7108812M14O'ZONE 88FRA 10:56:00 11:44:00 11:06:00 10:46:00 10:10:00
5.Tom Vuillemard1118812M16O'ZONE 88FRA 11:02:00 11:36:00 11:44:00 10:52:00 10:08:00

PARUS MOSCOW
1.Elena Rusanova1393797W65PARUS MOSCOWRUS 10:20:00 11:40:00 11:09:00 12:10:00 11:50:00
2.Rusanov Pavel1007033M70PARUS MOSCOWRUS 10:01:00 11:37:00 10:49:00 12:13:00 11:55:00

PD Ajdovščina
1.Ivo KeteM50 ULTIMATEPD AjdovščinaSLO 10:41:00 10:41:00
2.Ivo Kete2034084OPEN APD AjdovščinaSLO 11:33:25 11:42:30 11:23:12
3.Stanko Čufer2034098OPEN APD AjdovščinaSLO 11:29:21 11:38:02 11:06:24
4.Stanko ČuferM50 ULTIMATEPD AjdovščinaSLO 10:31:00 10:31:00

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Bendegúz Werner2099479M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:38:00 11:52:00 11:52:00 10:44:00 10:12:00
2.Boróka Werner1396102W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:47:00 11:46:00 12:32:00 10:30:00 10:08:00
3.Péter Werner1000042M40Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:14:00 11:54:00 12:02:00 10:34:00 10:26:00

Peleng
1.Eleonora Herashchenko7000148W45PelengUKR 12:03:00 10:35:00 10:31:00 11:27:00 11:11:00
2.Rostislav Herashchenko1001639M12PelengUKR 11:29:00 11:01:00 10:41:00 11:13:00 10:49:00
3.Valerii Herashchenko2068654M55PelengUKR 12:30:00 10:35:00 10:15:00 10:50:00 11:40:00

Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK
1.Adomas Casas8323232M14Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU 12:08:00 12:24:00 11:10:00 12:30:00 12:20:00
2.Ramunas Casas8111811M45Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU 11:47:00 12:02:00 11:34:00 11:46:00 11:34:00

PNTD2017 FEDO TEAM
1.Aaron Gonzalez Peña2057891M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:26:00 12:16:00 12:20:00 12:00:00
2.Adrian Tamarit Royo2045049M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:56:00 11:56:00 11:52:00 10:36:00
3.Ainara Flores-estrada Fe.7207699W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:03:00 11:23:00 11:23:00 10:48:00
4.Alba Martinez Ibañez1502222W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:58:00 11:38:00 12:18:00 10:23:00
5.Alba Serra Reyes7201327W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:28:00 11:53:00 11:48:00 11:08:00
6.Alberto Garcia Romo7205893M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:12:00 12:28:00 12:32:00 11:12:00
7.Alexander Rezzonico Blan.2057674M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:32:00 11:36:00 11:28:00 11:58:00
8.Alexandra Solis Miranda7204879W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:23:00 12:03:00 12:13:00 10:33:00
9.Alicia Claramunt Moraga7300228W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:52:00 11:44:00 12:34:00 10:40:00
10.Alicia Lorenzo Calvo1172000W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:33:00 11:48:00 11:33:00 10:58:00
11.Ana Caro-paton Perez1410469W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:22:00 11:26:00 12:08:00 11:08:00
12.Ana Defez Cerchinaro2082680W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:22:00 12:02:00 12:22:00 11:28:00
13.Ana Rodriguez Diaz7207080W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:08:00 12:13:00 11:43:00 11:48:00
14.Ana Isabel Toledo Navarr.7201354W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:18:00 12:18:00 12:03:00 11:18:00
15.Andreu Grau Olive1408086M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:00:00 12:00:00 11:40:00 10:32:00
16.Angeles Lopez Ruiz7207604W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:23:00 11:58:00 11:18:00 11:28:00
17.Anna Illa Camps8102000W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:43:00 12:08:00 12:23:00 10:38:00
18.Beatriz Gonzalo Carvajal1415159W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:58:00 11:12:00 12:40:00 10:48:00
19.Bernat Ledesma Buscart1393316M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:38:00 12:10:00 12:38:00 10:36:00
20.Carlos Diaz Calatayud2056755M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:50:00 12:04:00 11:54:00 10:38:00
21.Carlota Sempere Ureña258075W14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:38:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 10:56:00
22.Carmen Martinez Villanue.2020330W21A SHORTPNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:44:00 11:32:00 11:44:00 10:40:00
23.Claudia Gomez Rodriguez7207080W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:13:00 11:33:00 11:28:00 10:28:00
24.Diana Alonso Ruiz2050352W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:30:00 11:38:00 11:48:00 11:40:00
25.Eric Loré Amigo1410486M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:20:00 11:18:00 12:26:00 10:44:00
26.Florencio Garcia Gomez2102729M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:48:00 12:12:00 12:00:00 11:32:00
27.Francisco Cuartero Navar.1407499M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:44:00 11:52:00 11:48:00 10:44:00
28.Gonzalo Fernandez Ortega7207008M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:20:00 11:40:00 11:32:00 11:04:00
29.Guadalupe Losada Moreno2024391W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:16:00 11:00:00 12:28:00 11:48:00
30.Gustav Wiren Gonzalez8633223M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:20:00 11:32:00 11:48:00 10:44:00
31.Hector Hugo De La Torre.1407454M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:40:00 12:08:00 11:56:00 11:32:00
32.Javier Garcia Jimenez2085085M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:36:00 12:12:00 11:58:00 10:28:00
33.Javier Saz Basanta2037210M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:32:00 11:48:00 11:40:00 11:40:00
34.Jesus Armas Ibañez7201472M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:32:00 11:32:00 11:44:00 11:40:00
35.Joaquín González Pérez1398549M40PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:18:00 11:38:00 11:54:00 11:22:00
36.Jose Antonio Milvaques1403120M50PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:45:00 12:13:00 11:41:00 11:25:00
37.Jose Antonio Villar Gorr.8632155M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:42:00 11:52:00 11:46:00 11:16:00
38.Jose David Cano Mellinas8638598M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:56:00 11:48:00 11:32:00 11:00:00
39.Juan Diego Marin Baraza7207531M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:04:00 11:44:00 11:36:00 11:16:00
40.Julia Peciña Corral7209307W14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:50:00 11:35:00 11:32:00 11:23:00
41.Kika Basaran Van Ham7202262W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:34:00 10:56:00
42.Laura Andres Arnaiz7204550W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:08:00 11:13:00 11:58:00 11:38:00
43.Laura Fidalgo Casares1415156W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:04:00 12:26:00 11:26:00 11:52:00
44.Lidia Gonzalez Mantecon8623084W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:34:00 11:08:00 11:52:00 11:32:00
45.Lucas Stangegaard886243M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:12:00 11:40:00 11:56:00 11:24:00
46.Lucia Misas Bernardino886746W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:10:00 12:14:00 12:16:00 11:36:00
47.Manuel Gonzalo Carvajal1402893M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:00:00 11:56:00 12:04:00 10:28:00
48.Manuel Martinez Barceló7202297M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:08:00 11:54:00 12:18:00 11:54:00
49.Manuel Saz Roba1403298M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:12:00 11:28:00 12:44:00 10:52:00
50.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonel.2073591M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:30:00 11:24:00 11:24:00 10:30:00
51.Marta Garnacho Velazco1416924W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:48:00 12:23:00 11:38:00 11:53:00
52.Marta Martinez Barceló7202248W14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:44:00 11:26:00 11:26:00 11:17:00
53.Martin Faure Garcia2056781M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:16:00 11:02:00 11:44:00 11:42:00
54.Miguel Sabariego Monge427347M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:24:00 12:22:00 12:24:00 11:46:00
55.Nerea Gonzalez Peña2057880W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:28:00 11:56:00 11:30:00 11:50:00
56.Nerea Madoz De Vidal9912140W18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:13:00 12:28:00 12:08:00 11:58:00
57.Nicolas Velez Muñoz1603413M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:54:00 11:14:00 12:10:00 11:00:00
58.Noe Bermejo Gallego1250520M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:08:00 12:00:00 11:28:00 10:36:00
59.Oscar Hernaiz7000476M21A SHORTPNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:38:00 12:08:00 11:38:00 11:03:00
60.Pablo Moriñigo Alvarez1403342M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:04:00 12:20:00 12:04:00 11:04:00
61.Pascual Pardo Cuesta2085081M16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:40:00 12:04:00 12:08:00 11:16:00
62.Pedro Stangegaard Pérez886241M18PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:52:00 11:40:00 12:12:00 10:52:00
63.Raquel Marquez Martin-te.7202290W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:18:00 11:04:00 12:00:00 11:20:00
64.Ricardo Iñiguez2800607M65PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:56:00 11:44:00 11:56:00 10:50:00
65.Rosa Casado2082797W50PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:34:00 11:58:00 11:58:00 11:06:00
66.Salvador Martinez Canova.7202282M45PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:58:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:58:00
67.Samuel Diaz Fernandez7205891M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:38:00 11:22:00 12:42:00 10:34:00
68.Sergio Villanueva Muñoz7209310M14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:14:00 11:56:00
69.Sescún Sevil Martin2041298W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:26:00 11:50:00 12:04:00 11:24:00
70.Teresa Murcia Perez2085084W14PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 12:02:00 11:44:00 11:38:00 11:02:00
71.Vicente Lopez7207598M21EPNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:41:00 11:45:00 11:45:00 11:09:00
72.Xénia Ledesma Buscart1403320W16PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP 11:40:00 11:32:00 11:38:00 11:44:00

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Gianluca Di Stefano1416548M50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:36:00 10:57:00 11:05:00 11:57:00 12:09:00
2.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano9000919M14Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:20:00 10:56:00 10:50:00 11:36:00 12:10:00
3.Silvia Di Stefano2103430W10-shadowedPolisportiva BesaneseITA 10:53:37 12:27:03 10:00:58 10:22:29 10:46:18

Post SV Dresden
1.Anke Mueller2047W50Post SV DresdenGER 10:45:00 11:02:00 10:58:00 12:06:00 11:58:00
2.Matthias Müller1270562M50Post SV DresdenGER 10:44:00 10:49:00 10:37:00 12:09:00 11:53:00
3.Paul Leidinger7003455M21EPost SV DresdenGER 10:31:02 11:13:00 11:30:22 11:49:00 11:49:00

Punto Nord
1.Alberto Grilli8488388M45Punto NordITA 10:51:00 11:50:00 11:38:00 10:22:00 10:34:00

Raidlink's 07
1.Antoine Lesquer7052511M12Raidlink's 07FRA 10:57:00 11:49:00 11:29:00 10:41:00 10:17:00
2.David Lesquer1006475M40Raidlink's 07FRA 11:30:00 11:38:00 11:54:00 10:26:00 10:34:00
3.Octobre Valerie2004869W40Raidlink's 07FRA 11:17:00 12:07:00 11:47:00 10:27:00 10:17:00
4.Romane Lesquer7022611W16Raidlink's 07FRA 11:05:00 12:10:00 11:20:00 10:36:00 10:26:00

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Vesa Tervo520314M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 11:35:00 10:14:00 10:26:00 11:14:00 11:08:00

Rajamäen Rykmentti O
1.Anneli Ojapalo9101051W60Rajamäen Rykmentti OFIN 12:09:00 10:33:00 10:57:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
2.Ilkka Ojapalo2800708M60Rajamäen Rykmentti OFIN 11:26:00 10:31:00 10:15:00 11:51:00 10:47:00

Randers OK
1.Carl Malling7007777M65Randers OKDEN 11:05:00 11:50:00 11:50:00 10:14:00 10:14:00

Rasti-Jyry
1.Anita Laaksonen997886W60Rasti-JyryFIN 10:51:00 11:09:00 11:33:00 11:15:00 11:21:00
2.Juhani Nippala40717M65Rasti-JyryFIN 11:11:00 11:32:00 10:44:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
3.Miia Hovi7000177W40Rasti-JyryFIN 10:47:00 11:47:00 11:57:00 10:47:00 10:37:00
4.Siiri Toiviainen354044W10-shadowedRasti-JyryFIN 11:14:46 11:14:41 11:14:10 10:03:12 10:04:49

Rold Skov OK
1.Elizabeth Borchorst1411604W65Rold Skov OKDEN 11:00:00 11:30:00 11:39:00 11:20:00 10:40:00
2.Helge Soegaard213912M65Rold Skov OKDEN 10:53:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:02:00 11:02:00

Sarnena Gora
1.Boris Dalakov412979OPEN CSarnena GoraBUL 10:45:02 10:03:41 10:05:06
2.Georgi Dalakov8444222OPEN ASarnena GoraBUL 10:07:25 10:35:27 10:08:07 10:06:02 10:00:03
3.Marina Dalakova1007811OPEN BSarnena GoraBUL 10:02:02 10:36:11 10:04:22 10:05:00 10:00:02

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Paul Alle1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:30:00 10:39:00 10:47:00 11:19:00 11:15:00

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Bea Arn570316W60SCOM MendrisioSUI 10:27:00 11:39:00 11:15:00 11:57:00 11:57:00
2.Filippo Pezzati1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSUI 10:00:00 11:25:00 11:05:00 11:55:00 12:10:00
3.Tobia Pezzati8150996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSUI 10:19:00 10:49:00 10:59:00 11:39:00 11:39:00

seiklusporr
1.Mihkel Reimaa7205470OPEN BseiklusporrEST

Sever
1.Anastasiia Pushkina1407200W21BSeverUKR 11:36:26 11:34:00 12:04:00 10:34:00 10:22:00
2.Katerina Pikhovkina2040819W14SeverUKR 11:07:00 11:41:00 11:50:00 10:41:00 10:23:00
3.Kolmychek Daria1007706W14SeverUKR 10:43:00 11:56:00 11:32:00 10:53:00 10:17:00
4.Kolmychek Irina1007707W50SeverUKR 11:27:00 11:54:00 11:46:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
5.Kristina Pashсhenko1407182W14SeverUKR 11:19:00 11:35:00 11:41:00 10:32:00 10:08:00
6.Maksym Labazov2040811OPEN CSeverUKR 11:36:41 11:35:01 11:04:29 10:17:27 10:03:58
7.Nazar Tomashevskiy1000441M12SeverUKR 11:21:00 11:25:00 11:41:00 10:53:00 10:13:00
8.Oleksii Kolmychek2040827M50SeverUKR 12:24:00 12:21:00 12:25:00 10:29:00 10:45:00
9.Oleksii Konovalov1302794M16SeverUKR 11:08:00 11:44:00 12:08:00 10:28:00 10:04:00
10.Olena Dotsenko1407196W21A SHORTSeverUKR 10:54:00 11:32:00 11:44:00 10:00:00 10:12:00
11.Serhii Raievskiy1006367M21A SHORTSeverUKR 11:28:00 11:53:00 11:53:00 10:23:00 10:28:00
12.Vitalii Pavlenko1006369M21A SHORTSeverUKR 10:43:00 12:03:00 12:03:00 10:33:00 10:18:00

Severka Šumperk
1.Hana Horvátová980354W20Severka ŠumperkCZE 11:14:00 11:54:00 11:54:00 10:34:00 10:14:00
2.Petr Horvát886264M21ESeverka ŠumperkCZE 10:52:00 12:09:00 11:50:00 10:01:00 10:29:00

SK Chotebor
1.Jan Zanda1413712M18SK ChoteborCZE 12:31:00 10:20:00 10:08:00 11:00:00 10:32:00
2.Jan Žanda7260028M50SK ChoteborCZE 11:56:00 10:01:00 10:33:00 11:13:00 11:01:00

SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
1.Klara HruskovaOPEN CSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:13:24 11:59:32 12:07:50
2.Klara Hruskova52140OPEN BSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:07:24
3.Ondrej Hruska52125M21 ULTIMATESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 10:59:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:09:00 10:00:00

SK Pohjantähti
1.Jouni Kujala1003723M21ESK PohjantähtiFIN 10:44:00 12:17:00 12:00:00 10:05:00 10:17:00

SK Praga
1.Barbora Baldrianová9784W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 10:16:00 12:16:00 10:06:00 12:06:00 10:06:00
2.Eva Baldrianová888639W10SK PragaCZE 10:49:00 11:35:00 11:31:00 10:39:00 10:03:00
3.Petr Baldrian2460M45SK PragaCZE 12:27:00 10:06:00 12:02:00 10:10:00 11:46:00
4.Tomáš Baldrian2102777M14SK PragaCZE 10:44:00 12:02:00 12:24:00 10:26:00 10:02:00

SK SIRIUS
1.Iuliia Nogovitsyna7000022W21A SHORTSK SIRIUSUKR 10:00:00 11:25:38 11:00:00 11:48:00 11:44:00
2.Oleksandr Murzin502269M40SK SIRIUSUKR 10:02:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 12:34:36 12:10:00

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Jirka Hrazdil682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:47:00 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:53:00 10:49:00

Skiclub Bonn
1.Arvid Wittiber2102179M14Skiclub BonnGER 10:08:00 11:12:00 11:10:00
2.Finn Wittiber1545M18Skiclub BonnGER 10:32:00 11:16:00 11:08:00
3.Ole Wittiber2102178M14Skiclub BonnGER 10:04:00 11:08:00 10:50:00
4.Ralf Wittiber2102177M50 ULTIMATESkiclub BonnGER 10:01:00 10:51:00 10:51:00

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Brigitte Dersch-Kollenba.7672404W45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:09:00 11:03:00 11:03:00 11:51:00 11:51:00
2.Leon Kollenbach1401072M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:04:00 10:53:00 11:10:00 11:57:00 11:45:00
3.Louisa Kollenbach7203272W12Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:29:00 10:47:00 11:07:00 11:23:00 11:31:00
4.Peter Kollenbach7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:32:00 11:09:00 10:45:00 12:25:00 12:25:00
5.Valentin Kollenbach8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:15:00 10:56:00 10:52:00 11:40:00 11:56:00

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:11:00 11:41:00 11:11:00 11:31:00 11:41:00
2.Boris Eržen520504M35 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:42:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:52:00 11:37:00
3.Luka Plavčak980584M21A SHORTŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:38:00 10:33:00
4.Roman Sladič442575M50 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:11:00 12:01:00 11:51:00 10:11:00 10:11:00

skvuoksi
1.Jussi RankiM50skvuoksiFIN 11:16:00 12:29:00 11:49:00 10:57:00 10:17:00

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Johana Šestáková2088819W10-shadowedSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 10:49:13 10:32:17 11:23:28 11:28:17
2.Marek Šesták2058471M40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 10:18:00 11:14:00 10:58:00 12:02:00 11:54:00
3.Marie Šestáková2080991W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 10:13:00 10:50:00 11:08:00 11:41:00 11:35:00

SLAVYTICH
1.Anton Kupriiets895135M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 10:47:00 11:41:00 11:53:00 10:21:00 10:13:00
2.Ganna Sereda7000807W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 11:04:00 11:52:00 11:34:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
3.Ihor Trimboi9200155M35 ULTIMATESLAVYTICHUKR 11:12:00 12:12:00 11:52:00 10:12:00 10:02:00
4.Kateryna Kolesnyk1007844W35 ULTIMATESLAVYTICHUKR 11:06:00 11:56:00 11:36:00 10:26:00 10:36:00
5.Kateryna Trimboi1300723W16SLAVYTICHUKR 10:59:00 11:14:00 12:20:00 10:42:00 10:22:00
6.Mariya Polishchuk1007704W21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 11:06:00 12:00:00 11:56:00 10:16:00 10:24:00
7.Matveiva Irina1007708W14SLAVYTICHUKR 11:13:00 11:53:00 11:23:00 10:38:00 10:26:00
8.Mykhailo Tatarnikov2103535M14SLAVYTICHUKR 11:32:00 12:32:00 11:42:00 10:34:00 10:14:00
9.Oleksandr Bekshaiev1300722M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 11:11:00 11:49:00 11:33:00 10:05:00 10:01:00
10.Oleksandr Sheremet1302734M21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 11:08:00 12:08:00 11:58:00 10:18:00 10:03:00
11.Oleksii Sereda7543210M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 10:59:00 11:53:00 11:49:00 10:13:00 10:21:00
12.Olena Vorchylo1007703W20SLAVYTICHUKR 11:04:00 11:34:00 11:34:00 10:04:00 10:24:00
13.Olha Sereda7024024W14SLAVYTICHUKR 11:01:00 11:32:00 11:38:00 10:50:00 10:14:00
14.Roman Stoian1300775M21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 10:58:00 11:33:00 11:48:00 10:03:00 10:43:00
15.Sereda Daria1300787W10-shadowedSLAVYTICHUKR 10:30:07 10:51:38 10:25:42 10:01:05 10:00:06
16.Serhii Stoian7887787M50SLAVYTICHUKR 11:08:00 11:49:00 12:09:00 10:13:00 10:41:00
17.Tetiana Solomicheva1300726W60SLAVYTICHUKR 11:21:00 12:03:00 11:45:00 10:15:00 10:03:00
18.Vadym Kolesnyk1409424M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 11:05:00 11:33:00 11:41:00 10:01:00 10:09:00
19.Vladyslava Syerikova2040826W14SLAVYTICHUKR 10:49:00 12:05:00 11:47:00 10:44:00 10:20:00

Sobchuks
1.Anna Sobchuk2106956W14SobchuksUKR 10:55:00 11:59:00 11:29:00 10:47:00 10:05:00
2.Olha Sobchuk1470603W35SobchuksUKR 12:11:00 10:31:00 12:01:00 10:41:00 11:51:00
3.Serhii Sobchuk1410446M40SobchuksUKR 10:10:00 12:10:00 10:10:00 11:38:00 10:42:00

SOKOL-PERM
1.Eduard Khrennikov9777777M35 ULTIMATESOKOL-PERMRUS 10:12:00 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:18:00
2.Julia Khrennikova996699W14SOKOL-PERMRUS 10:01:00 10:02:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 10:02:00
3.Tatyana Khrenikova500862W35 ULTIMATESOKOL-PERMRUS 10:16:00 10:16:00 10:26:00 10:06:00 10:26:00

Søllerød OK
1.Iben Maag1411280W50Søllerød OKDEN 10:22:02 11:10:00 11:10:00 11:50:00 11:34:00
2.Rasmus Thrane Hansen999926OPEN ASøllerød OKDEN 10:41:09 11:11:13

Sotkamon Jyry
1.Leena HeikkinenOPEN BSotkamon JyryFIN 11:50:53

South London Orienteers
1.Andy Robinson8632898M60South London OrienteersGBR 11:50:00 10:51:00 10:23:00 11:27:00 11:31:00
2.Christine Robinson8632891W60South London OrienteersGBR 12:03:00 10:51:00 10:03:00 10:57:00 10:39:00

SPOBO
1.Kurt Huber8113485M70SPOBOSUI 10:25:06 10:25:00 10:19:00 11:13:00 12:07:00

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Anna Angermann9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 10:59:00 10:53:00
2.Anna Unegg8090401W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:53:00 10:26:00 10:34:00 11:14:00 11:38:00
3.Annika Winkler206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:33:00 10:31:00 10:43:00 10:47:00 10:59:00
4.Barbara Angermann7112113W21A SHORTSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:30:00 10:20:00 10:12:00 11:08:00 11:32:00
5.Barbara Winkler1404500W35 ULTIMATESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:36:00 10:06:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
6.Christine Unegg8301171W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:34:00 10:22:00 10:34:00 11:22:00 11:16:00
7.Elena Unegg8241005W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:41:00 10:39:00 10:35:00 10:55:00 10:55:00
8.Felix Zollner2084430M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:35:10 10:31:16 10:00:02 10:51:23 10:27:57
9.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:11:00 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:54:00 10:46:00
10.Jakob Steinwender9907099M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:16:00 11:30:00
11.Johanna Thoman7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:55:00 10:05:00 10:35:00 11:20:00 10:47:00
12.Laura Matitz1150299W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:10:00 10:34:00 10:46:00 11:10:00 11:04:00
13.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:46:00 10:46:00 10:22:00 10:58:00 10:52:00
14.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:55:00 10:10:00 10:26:00 10:46:00 10:54:00
15.Marlene Unegg8061103W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 10:29:00 10:41:00 11:14:00 11:14:00
16.Maximilian Steinwender9908099M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:08:00 11:04:00 11:08:00 11:00:00 11:36:00
17.Nicole Winkler9007111W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:57:00 10:43:00 10:31:00 10:59:00 10:47:00
18.Tobias Angermann2061265M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:35:11 10:31:18 10:00:03 10:51:25 10:27:58
19.Tobias Zollner2068123BEGINNERSSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:40:44 10:06:49 10:38:04

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Gregor Pavlič2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:19:17 10:44:07 10:03:40 10:02:09 10:03:01
2.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPEN CSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:21:02 10:44:05 10:03:38 10:02:11 10:02:31

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Gisela Tonn7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 10:21:00 11:03:00 11:09:00 12:09:00 12:15:00
2.Konrad Tonn895377M60SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 10:38:00 11:27:00 11:59:00 12:27:00 12:11:00

Stars Orienteering Club
1.Ilona Dobos350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 10:55:00 11:35:00 11:54:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
2.Peter Dobos350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 11:25:00 12:01:00 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:01:00

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Stephan Haenelt997926M35SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:06:00 12:12:00 11:30:00 10:42:00 10:12:00

SV Mietraching
1.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
2.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 12:29:00 12:37:00 12:29:00 12:41:00 12:29:00

Swiss O Tours
1.André Wirz8280963M50 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSUI 10:41:00 10:41:00 11:01:00 11:31:00 12:01:00
2.Annika Wirz8300905W12Swiss O ToursSUI 10:37:00 10:59:00 11:03:00 11:15:00 11:35:00
3.Claudia Wirz8636069W50Swiss O ToursSUI 10:03:00 10:58:00 10:54:00 12:02:00 11:50:00
4.Cyrill Zehnder8632396M12Swiss O ToursSUI 11:17:00 11:33:00 11:37:00
5.Edi Baumann8639459M70Swiss O ToursSUI 10:55:00 11:13:00 11:13:00 11:43:00 11:19:00
6.Eva Zehnder-Gilgen8625611W45Swiss O ToursSUI 11:11:00 11:39:00 11:39:00
7.Joli Wehrli8636804W50Swiss O ToursSUI 10:27:00 11:14:00 11:18:00 11:54:00 11:30:00
8.Konrad Becker2003332M70Swiss O ToursSUI 10:19:00 10:37:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 11:37:00
9.Ruth Ruch8061167W50Swiss O ToursSUI 10:15:00 11:06:00 11:02:00 11:34:00 11:42:00
10.Stefan Ruch8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSUI 10:23:00 10:53:00 10:53:00 11:37:00 11:41:00

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.István Bujdosó7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:28:00 11:57:00
2.Márk Bujdosó8080705M12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:33:00 11:21:00
3.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M21 ULTIMATETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:09:00 11:49:00

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Jari Kymäläinen411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:25:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 11:10:00 11:10:00
2.Maritta Kymäläinen411693W50Tampereen PyrintoFIN 11:57:00 10:06:00 10:14:00 11:06:00 10:54:00

Thurgorienta
1.Vroni Akeret2050458W55ThurgorientaSUI 11:19:00 12:24:00 12:12:00 10:30:00 10:24:00

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Keve Gönczi8010610M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:44:31 12:16:00 12:00:00 10:32:00 10:16:00
2.Orsolya Magyari233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:57:00 11:31:00 11:35:00 10:23:00 10:07:00
3.Péter Gönczi8031221M14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:20:00 12:36:00 11:48:00 10:52:00 10:06:00
4.Róbert Gönczi8020501M35 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:52:00 12:02:00 12:02:00 10:32:00 10:12:00
5.Zsuzsa Gönczi8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:53:00 11:27:00 11:31:00 10:31:00 10:07:00

Tisvilde Hegn OK
1.Tim Falck Weber8635839M50Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN 10:36:00 11:25:00 11:17:00 12:05:00 12:29:00

Titan
1.Alex Bor1301553M55TitanRUS 11:40:00 10:15:00 10:25:00 11:00:00 11:05:00
2.Natalia Kunitskaya505945W45TitanRUS 12:09:00 10:23:00 10:11:00 11:19:00 10:47:00

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Marion Valette9000970W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 10:54:00 11:44:00 11:44:00 10:29:23 10:34:00

TROL Belgium
1.Dieter Coen1403132M21A LONGTROL BelgiumBEL 10:53:01 11:34:00 11:58:00 10:34:00 10:04:00
2.Iris Ceulemans53570OPEN CTROL BelgiumBEL
3.Renske Goossens53511OPEN CTROL BelgiumBEL
4.Vanessa Van Breedam1403131W21A LONGTROL BelgiumBEL 11:46:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 10:36:00 10:26:00

Troy
1.Maksim Skachkov1418914M21A LONGTroyUKR 11:46:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 11:28:00

TSV Worpswede
1.Jan Felix Topp502913M21ETSV WorpswedeGER 10:40:00 11:45:00 12:05:00 10:37:00 10:01:00
2.Jelena Topp337602W21A LONGTSV WorpswedeGER 10:46:00 11:36:00 11:36:00 10:16:00 10:46:00
3.Kilian Lilje950817M21ETSV WorpswedeGER 11:32:00 11:37:00 11:40:00 10:17:00 10:18:55

Turun Metsankavijat
1.Jouni VidquistOPEN ATurun MetsankavijatFIN 11:50:51

Ufa-united
1.Alexander Kuryshev1004429M35Ufa-unitedRUS 11:54:00 10:30:00 10:18:00 11:30:00 10:54:00
2.Alexey Roztoptannyy9200373M35Ufa-unitedRUS 11:42:00 10:12:00 10:06:00 11:18:00 11:24:00
3.Egor Vasilev1301281M10-shadowedUfa-unitedRUS 11:48:05 10:15:04 10:09:15 11:08:29 10:52:00
4.Mudarisov Marat8222022M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:05:00 10:45:00 10:55:00 11:20:00 11:30:00

UKS Azymut Pabianice
1.Hanna Pabich1407338W10-shadowedUKS Azymut PabianicePOL 11:52:04 11:48:01 11:55:10 12:00:31 10:28:28
2.Maria Pabich553466W21EUKS Azymut PabianicePOL 10:14:00 10:00:00 11:18:00 10:30:00 11:50:00
3.Tomasz Pabich886310M35 ULTIMATEUKS Azymut PabianicePOL 10:02:00 11:22:00 10:06:00 12:12:00 12:32:00

USV Jena
1.Franziska Hochstetter1398599W18USV JenaGER 11:12:00 10:53:00 10:53:00 10:58:00 11:43:00
2.Joris Hochstetter7161997M20USV JenaGER 10:47:00 10:47:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 11:17:00

USV TU Dresden
1.Jule Streibert7201224W10-shadowedUSV TU DresdenGER 10:00:04 12:26:14 10:02:01 12:36:01 10:04:01
2.Laura Streibert7205441W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGER 10:06:00 11:36:00 10:20:00 11:56:00 10:16:00
3.Thomas Rewig8444555M35 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGER 11:42:00 10:22:00 12:22:00 10:42:00 12:12:00

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Clément Amrouche2020149M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:51:00 10:32:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 11:36:00
2.Didier Amrouche1001037M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:19:00 10:14:00 10:10:00 10:50:00 11:02:00
3.Romain Amrouche1601522M16Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:26:00 10:40:00 10:32:00 11:28:00 10:56:00
4.Sandrine Amrouche363052W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:21:00 10:51:00 10:19:00 11:11:00 11:03:00

Valencia Orientación
1.Carmen Perona Morales2087847W65Valencia OrientaciónESP 11:10:00 12:00:00 11:59:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
2.Jose Font Garcia306306M60Valencia OrientaciónESP 11:06:00 12:27:00 12:07:00 10:19:00 10:23:00

Valmiera
1.Ieva Krastina7201404W35ValmieraLAT 11:21:00 11:51:00 12:11:00 10:51:00 10:31:00
2.Skaidrite Krastina207965OPEN BValmieraLAT 11:12:51 11:10:05 11:34:23 10:04:02 10:03:19

Västerås SOK
1.Anna Zetterberg43034W45Västerås SOKSWE 10:39:00 11:39:00 11:59:00 10:19:00 10:31:00
2.Emma Herbst2119886OPEN CVästerås SOKSWE 10:00:09 10:04:26 12:13:01 12:11:38
3.Frida Herbst403983W10-shadowedVästerås SOKSWE 10:01:02 10:16:07 10:03:03 12:11:01 12:14:15
4.Hugo Zetterberg403984M10-shadowedVästerås SOKSWE 11:04:00 10:16:05 10:03:04 12:11:00 12:14:13
5.Johan Herbst2101796M21A SHORTVästerås SOKSWE 11:03:00 11:43:00 11:43:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
6.Johan Sundén27583M45Västerås SOKSWE 11:23:00 11:46:00 11:50:00 10:30:00 10:26:00

Vesta SPb
1.Alexandr Dobritskiy9642011M50Vesta SPbRUS 11:04:00 12:37:00 11:45:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
2.Andrey Razmetov9200057M50Vesta SPbRUS 11:32:00 11:53:00 11:53:00 10:25:00 10:53:00
3.Elena Dobritskaya9623529W45Vesta SPbRUS 10:33:00 11:55:00 11:47:00 10:11:00 10:03:00

Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet
1.Zsolt Németh2054402M50Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 10:00:00 11:13:00 11:01:00 12:33:00 12:01:00
2.Zsoltné Németh2054401W35 ULTIMATEVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 10:26:00 10:56:00 10:46:00 11:46:00 11:36:00

Wallachian Independent Team
1.Marie Krejcikova9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:03:00 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:42:00 11:42:00
2.Monika Krejcikova8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:08:00 11:12:00 10:52:00 11:52:00 11:32:00
3.Zbynek Krejcik8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:51:00 11:11:00 11:31:00 11:41:00 11:31:00

WAT
1.Daniel Bichl9906099M21 ULTIMATEWATAUT 10:49:00 10:59:00 10:49:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
2.Marius Poirson1408130M18WATAUT 10:55:00 10:48:00 11:00:00 10:40:00 11:44:00

WatO
1.Neil DobbsOPEN AWatOIRL 10:48:03 10:25:11 11:24:03 11:17:20

X-OL
1.Denise Hölzer2800936BEGINNERSX-OLSLO 12:46:14 11:22:14 10:59:32
2.Thomas Hölzer7181977OPEN BX-OLSLO 11:11:57

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.Alex Tarr204082M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 11:49:00 12:19:00 12:13:00 10:13:00 10:37:00
2.Janet Tarr204083W70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 11:05:00 11:55:00 11:34:00 10:25:00 10:25:00
3.Margi Freemantle9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 11:03:00 11:51:00 12:03:00 10:21:00 10:09:00
4.Ted Van Geldermalsen9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 11:22:00 12:03:00 12:27:00 10:27:00 10:35:00

YCONE SENS
1.Danni Zhen31394W21BYCONE SENSFRA 10:46:00 11:04:00 11:10:00 11:28:00 10:58:00

Zempleni
1.Andras Zempleni233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHUN 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:21:00 11:21:00 11:41:00
2.Csilla Hajas233618W50 ULTIMATEZempleniHUN 10:28:00 11:02:42 11:12:00 11:32:00 11:52:00
3.Lilla Zempleni1841194W16ZempleniHUN 10:11:00 10:54:00 10:48:00 11:56:00 12:12:00
4.Péter Ormay2022123M10ZempleniHUN 10:04:00 10:59:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 11:31:00
5.Réka Zempléni505231W21EZempleniHUN 10:26:32 10:46:00 11:34:00 11:50:00 11:58:00