v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
18. Nenina utrka->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Jakov Bijelić M12 OK BjelovarCRO  43:35 (1) 43:35
2.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  46:33 (2) 46:33 +02:58
3.Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  46:41 (3) 46:41 +03:06
4.Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  48:48 (4) 48:48 +05:13
5.Roko Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  54:49 (5) 54:49 +11:14
6.Vladimir Miovec M12 OK JelenCRO  55:42 (6) 55:42 +12:07

M14
1.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  46:19 (1) 46:19
2.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  55:45 (2) 55:45 +09:26
3.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M14 OK VihorCRO  97:44 (3) 97:44 +51:25
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Ante Radoš M14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  32:37 (1) 32:37
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  37:12 (2) 37:12 +04:35
3.Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  40:48 (3) 40:48 +08:11
4.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  45:37 (4) 45:37 +13:00
5.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  46:43 (5) 46:43 +14:06
6.Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  46:59 (6) 46:59 +14:22
7.Jan Erben M16 OK JelenCRO  55:47 (7) 55:47 +23:10
8.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  63:12 (8) 63:12 +30:35
9.Matko Nikolić M16 OK VihorCRO  92:02 (9) 92:02 +59:25

M20
1.Jakov Lesjak M20 OK JapetićCRO  52:33 (1) 52:33
2.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  64:04 (2) 64:04 +11:31
3.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  70:03 (3) 70:03 +17:30
4.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  71:38 (4) 71:38 +19:05
5.Filip Valjak M20 OK VihorCRO  84:56 (5) 84:56 +32:23

M21A
1.Matjaž Štanfel M21A OK SovaCRO  31:14 (1) 31:14
2.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  34:19 (2) 34:19 +03:05
3.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  37:30 (3) 37:30 +06:16
4.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  37:31 (4) 37:31 +06:17
5.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  42:00 (5) 42:00 +10:46
6.Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  48:15 (6) 48:15 +17:01
7.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  51:20 (7) 51:20 +20:06
8.Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  53:00 (8) 53:00 +21:46
9.Danko Pleše M21A OK VihorCRO  57:23 (9) 57:23 +26:09
Nenad Krpan M21A   dns disq

M21B
1.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  40:02 (1) 40:02
2.Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  46:19 (2) 46:19 +06:17
3.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  54:47 (3) 54:47 +14:45
4.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  56:28 (4) 56:28 +16:26
5.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  61:29 (5) 61:29 +21:27
6.Zlatan Kos M21B OK VihorCRO  75:16 (6) 75:16 +35:14
7.Vjekoslav Klarić M21B OK KapelaCRO  87:09 (7) 87:09 +47:07
8.Željko Valjak M21B OK VihorCRO  103:52 (8) 103:52 +63:50
9.Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  109:25 (9) 109:25 +69:23
10.Davor Ambreković M21B OK VihorCRO  115:59 (10) 115:59 +75:57
11.Bernard Ivezić M21B OK VihorCRO  133:01 (11) 133:01 +92:59
Dino Martinović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Živko Ilijašev M21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Nikola Lucić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Nikola Nikolić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Emil Anadolac M21B OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  34:01 (1) 34:01
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  37:03 (2) 37:03 +03:02
3.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  38:26 (3) 38:26 +04:25
4.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  38:59 (4) 38:59 +04:58
5.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:29 (5) 49:29 +15:28
6.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  50:16 (6) 50:16 +16:15
7.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  51:27 (7) 51:27 +17:26
8.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  53:57 (8) 53:57 +19:56
9.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  68:18 (9) 68:18 +34:17
10.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  74:20 (10) 74:20 +40:19
11.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  84:21 (11) 84:21 +50:20

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  36:14 (1) 36:14
2.Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  39:40 (2) 39:40 +03:26
3.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  42:40 (3) 42:40 +06:26
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  43:22 (4) 43:22 +07:08
5.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  43:43 (5) 43:43 +07:29
6.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  46:44 (6) 46:44 +10:30
7.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  49:31 (7) 49:31 +13:17
8.Vladimir Tkalec M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  52:38 (8) 52:38 +16:24
9.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  58:06 (9) 58:06 +21:52
10.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  58:57 (10) 58:57 +22:43
11.Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  63:06 (11) 63:06 +26:52
12.Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  64:38 (12) 64:38 +28:24
13.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  65:59 (13) 65:59 +29:45
14.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  73:33 (14) 73:33 +37:19
15.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  74:11 (15) 74:11 +37:57
16.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  78:58 (16) 78:58 +42:44

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  25:03 (1) 25:03
2.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  29:56 (2) 29:56 +04:53
3.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  31:49 (3) 31:49 +06:46
4.Zdravko Šaflin M55 OK JelenCRO  34:53 (4) 34:53 +09:50
5.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  35:55 (5) 35:55 +10:52
6.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  38:04 (6) 38:04 +13:01
7.Jose Pires M55 Clube Português de Orientação e CorridaPOR  41:00 (7) 41:00 +15:57
8.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  41:12 (8) 41:12 +16:09
9.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  44:45 (9) 44:45 +19:42
10.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  47:07 (10) 47:07 +22:04
11.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  51:04 (11) 51:04 +26:01
12.Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  53:18 (12) 53:18 +28:15
13.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  55:52 (13) 55:52 +30:49
14.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  67:00 (14) 67:00 +41:57
15.Valter Sučić M55 OK VihorCRO  77:24 (15) 77:24 +52:21
16.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  86:49 (16) 86:49 +61:46
Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  53:23 (1) 53:23

M70
1.Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  36:01 (1) 36:01
2.Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  40:33 (2) 40:33 +04:32
3.Željko Ulip M70 OK MaksimirCRO  48:05 (3) 48:05 +12:04
4.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  60:35 (4) 60:35 +24:34
5.Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  100:08 (5) 100:08 +64:07

OPEN
1.Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin OPEN OK VihorCRO  87:45 (1) 87:45
2.Ivan Juričić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  93:57 (2) 93:57 +06:12
3.Senija Zadravec-Kermek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  136:36 (3) 136:36 +48:51
4.Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  143:33 (4) 143:33 +55:48
5.Mladen Debić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  144:16 (5) 144:16 +56:31
Ana Matijašević OPEN   mp disq

Ž12
1.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  21:30 (1) 21:30
2.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  22:51 (2) 22:51 +01:21
3.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  35:18 (3) 35:18 +13:48
4.Ana Dasović Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  56:52 (4) 56:52 +35:22
5.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  58:05 (5) 58:05 +36:35
6.Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  62:08 (6) 62:08 +40:38
7.Greta Kaniški Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  62:57 (7) 62:57 +41:27
8.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  65:52 (8) 65:52 +44:22

Ž14
1.Ema Juričan Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  48:05 (1) 48:05
Lucija Hercigonja Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  45:42 (1) 45:42
2.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  49:29 (2) 49:29 +03:47
3.Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  52:56 (3) 52:56 +07:14
4.Monika Pavić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  54:46 (4) 54:46 +09:04
5.Petra Dasović Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  84:12 (5) 84:12 +38:30
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

Ž20
1.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  39:30 (1) 39:30
2.Dora Vukelić Ž20 OK MaksimirCRO  41:16 (2) 41:16 +01:46
3.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  45:31 (3) 45:31 +06:01
4.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  55:37 (4) 55:37 +16:07
5.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  78:25 (5) 78:25 +38:55
Ira Mareković Ž20 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž21A
1.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21A Kamniški OKSLO  39:38 (1) 39:38
2.Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  43:46 (2) 43:46 +04:08
3.Iva Lovrec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  60:52 (3) 60:52 +21:14
4.Lovorka Čaja Ž21A OK VihorCRO  82:11 (4) 82:11 +42:33
5.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  103:58 (5) 103:58 +64:20

Ž21B
1.Urša Štanfel Ž21B OK AzimutSLO  46:18 (1) 46:18
2.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  50:54 (2) 50:54 +04:36
3.Dora Težak Ž21B OK VihorCRO  54:16 (3) 54:16 +07:58
4.Iva Pintur Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  57:26 (4) 57:26 +11:08
5.Ines Kos Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  59:45 (5) 59:45 +13:27
6.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  62:36 (6) 62:36 +16:18
7.Ana Šiprak Stastny Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  67:22 (7) 67:22 +21:04
8.Olga Zaitseva Ž21B OK VihorCRO  68:15 (8) 68:15 +21:57
9.Željka Ilijašev Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  69:22 (9) 69:22 +23:04
10.Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  71:19 (10) 71:19 +25:01
11.Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  73:07 (11) 73:07 +26:49
12.Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  75:07 (12) 75:07 +28:49
13.Dora Kermek Ž21B OK VaraždinCRO  77:56 (13) 77:56 +31:38
14.Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  78:28 (14) 78:28 +32:10
15.Ivana Žitnik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  79:01 (15) 79:01 +32:43
16.Mia Lovrec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  82:33 (16) 82:33 +36:15
17.Iva Džeba Ž21B OK VihorCRO  87:21 (17) 87:21 +41:03
18.Tina Šojat Ž21B OK VihorCRO  88:31 (18) 88:31 +42:13
19.Petra Kos Ž21B OK VihorCRO  93:59 (19) 93:59 +47:41
20.Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  125:00 (20) 125:00 +78:42
Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Sanja Matijević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ana Srebačić Ž21B OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

Ž35
1.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  42:43 (1) 42:43
2.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  43:42 (2) 43:42 +00:59
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  49:18 (3) 49:18 +06:35
4.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  51:52 (4) 51:52 +09:09
5.Monika Kovaljesko Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  56:38 (5) 56:38 +13:55
6.Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  61:02 (6) 61:02 +18:19
7.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  62:49 (7) 62:49 +20:06
8.Ana Delić Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  63:47 (8) 63:47 +21:04
9.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  67:18 (9) 67:18 +24:35
10.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  69:28 (10) 69:28 +26:45
11.Sanja Krš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  76:03 (11) 76:03 +33:20
12.Iva Tatić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  92:15 (12) 92:15 +49:32
13.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  106:21 (13) 106:21 +63:38

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  40:58 (1) 40:58
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  43:56 (2) 43:56 +02:58
3.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  46:24 (3) 46:24 +05:26
4.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  47:31 (4) 47:31 +06:33
5.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  50:40 (5) 50:40 +09:42
6.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  52:07 (6) 52:07 +11:09
6.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  52:07 (6) 52:07 +11:09
8.Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  55:12 (8) 55:12 +14:14
9.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  55:48 (9) 55:48 +14:50
10.Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  59:25 (10) 59:25 +18:27
11.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  59:57 (11) 59:57 +18:59
12.Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  60:26 (12) 60:26 +19:28
13.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  68:02 (13) 68:02 +27:04
14.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  73:39 (14) 73:39 +32:41
15.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  73:47 (15) 73:47 +32:49
16.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  79:33 (16) 79:33 +38:35
17.Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  125:23 (17) 125:23 +84:25
Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Anita Radoš Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  49:23 (1) 49:23
2.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  53:06 (2) 53:06 +03:43
3.Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  58:23 (3) 58:23 +09:00
4.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  59:07 (4) 59:07 +09:44
5.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  73:13 (5) 73:13 +23:50

Ž65
1.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  45:23 (1) 45:23
2.Vera Shahkova Ž65 OK VihorCRO  65:47 (2) 65:47 +20:24
3.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  65:52 (3) 65:52 +20:29