v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2022->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  20:41 (1) 18:28 (1) 39:09
2.Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  22:38 (2) 24:11 (4) 46:49 +07:40
3.Jakov Bijelić M12 OK BjelovarCRO  25:19 (4) 21:58 (3) 47:17 +08:08
4.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  28:29 (5) 21:40 (2) 50:09 +11:00
5.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  31:26 (6) 27:42 (5) 59:08 +19:59
6.Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  52:45 (7) 30:42 (6) 83:27 +44:18
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  23:51 (3) mp disq
Petar Šalaj M12 OK JelenCRO  dnf disq
Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  dnf dns disq
Roko Vukić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Luka Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns dns disq
Erik Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns dns disq

M14
1.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  17:10 (1) 23:54 (2) 41:04
2.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  23:02 (2) 23:26 (1) 46:28 +05:24
3.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M14 OK VihorCRO  26:19 (4) 41:54 (3) 68:13 +27:09
4.Mario Lah M14 OK VaraždinCRO  24:46 (3) 51:27 (4) 76:13 +35:09
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf mp disq
Franko Čukoić M14 OK JelenCRO  mp dns disq

M16
1.Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  22:57 (3) 22:09 (1) 45:06
2.Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  21:40 (1) 25:41 (2) 47:21 +02:15
3.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  28:36 (5) 26:23 (3) 54:59 +09:53
4.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  29:48 (6) 31:06 (4) 60:54 +15:48
5.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  22:52 (2) 49:20 (8) 72:12 +27:06
6.Patrick Milković M16 OK JapetićCRO  31:30 (7) 43:26 (7) 74:56 +29:50
7.Kaan Yelen M16 OK VihorCRO  54:11 (8) 69:55 (9) 124:06 +79:00
Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  mp 40:28 (6) disq
Jan Erben M16 OK JelenCRO  mp 38:35 (5) disq
Matko Nikolić M16 OK VihorCRO  85:14 (9) disq
Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  25:33 (4) mp disq

M20
1.Jakov Lesjak M20 OK JapetićCRO  36:15 (1) 30:42 (1) 66:57
2.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  42:55 (2) 42:55 (2) 85:50 +18:53
3.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  57:19 (3) 51:39 (3) 108:58 +42:01
4.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  99:10 (4) 82:08 (4) 181:18 +114:21

M21A
1.Wataru Teragauchi M21A Japan teamJPN  40:18 (1) 41:33 (3) 81:51
2.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  44:13 (2) 40:16 (2) 84:29 +02:38
3.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  45:04 (3) 42:23 (4) 87:27 +05:36
4.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  58:19 (4) 52:28 (5) 110:47 +28:56
5.Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  61:06 (5) 63:11 (6) 124:17 +42:26
6.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  77:40 (8) 69:17 (8) 146:57 +65:06
7.Boris Eržen M21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  72:52 (6) 75:56 (9) 148:48 +66:57
8.Ales Ferenc M21A OK TivoliSLO  76:30 (7) 82:39 (10) 159:09 +77:18
Andraž Hribar M21A OK BrežiceSLO  39:31 (1) disq
Danko Pleše M21A OK VihorCRO  67:35 (7) disq

M21B
1.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  36:52 (4) 27:15 (1) 64:07
2.Igor Bončina M21B OK SKSLO  33:26 (2) 33:17 (4) 66:43 +02:36
3.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  36:22 (3) 32:50 (3) 69:12 +05:05
4.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  56:07 (7) 48:29 (5) 104:36 +40:29
5.Bernard Ivezić M21B OK VihorCRO  53:54 (6) 55:54 (6) 109:48 +45:41
Siniša Lah M21B OK VaraždinCRO  50:53 (5) disq
Davor Ambreković M21B OK VihorCRO  68:24 (7) disq
Emil Anadolac M21B OK VaraždinCRO  75:42 (8) disq
Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  29:51 (1) disq
Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  29:55 (2) disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  34:30 (1) 30:38 (1) 65:08
2.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  37:05 (2) 37:01 (3) 74:06 +08:58
3.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  42:17 (3) 35:24 (2) 77:41 +12:33
4.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  49:30 (5) 40:38 (4) 90:08 +25:00
5.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  68:33 (8) 48:16 (6) 116:49 +51:41
6.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  64:19 (7) 54:37 (10) 118:56 +53:48
7.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  70:02 (9) 49:52 (7) 119:54 +54:46
8.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  73:08 (11) 52:39 (9) 125:47 +60:39
9.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  70:21 (10) 55:53 (11) 126:14 +61:06
10.Domagoj Delimar M35 OK KapelaCRO  89:00 (12) 51:16 (8) 140:16 +75:08
Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  43:24 (5) disq
Ivica Bertol M35 OK VihorCRO  67:39 (13) disq
Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  47:30 (4) dns disq
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  61:05 (12) disq
Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  50:38 (6) mp disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  37:08 (2) 28:47 (1) 65:55
2.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  36:40 (1) 30:13 (3) 66:53 +00:58
3.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  41:57 (4) 35:41 (4) 77:38 +11:43
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  53:57 (7) 38:01 (6) 91:58 +26:03
5.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  49:56 (6) 42:05 (7) 92:01 +26:06
6.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  62:45 (8) 36:51 (5) 99:36 +33:41
7.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  64:34 (9) 46:32 (8) 111:06 +45:11
8.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  64:54 (10) 59:17 (12) 124:11 +58:16
9.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  70:57 (12) 61:50 (13) 132:47 +66:52
Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  58:53 (11) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  38:50 (3) disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  29:24 (2) disq
Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  51:26 (10) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  49:21 (5) disq
Aljoša Parotat M45 OK KapelaCRO  48:09 (9) disq
Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  66:11 (11) dns disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  34:21 (2) 27:12 (1) 61:33
2.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  32:47 (1) 30:23 (3) 63:10 +01:37
3.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  39:58 (3) 30:39 (4) 70:37 +09:04
4.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  42:56 (4) 31:38 (5) 74:34 +13:01
5.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  46:27 (5) 29:25 (2) 75:52 +14:19
6.Zdravko Šaflin M55 OK JelenCRO  50:53 (6) 36:29 (6) 87:22 +25:49
7.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  59:02 (8) 49:23 (7) 108:25 +46:52
8.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  68:52 (9) 60:42 (8) 129:34 +68:01
9.Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  75:25 (11) 60:54 (9) 136:19 +74:46
10.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  80:40 (12) 68:30 (10) 149:10 +87:37
Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  73:53 (10) dns disq
Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  52:08 (7) dns disq
Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  37:46 (1) 39:03 (1) 76:49

M70
1.Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  36:11 (1) 31:09 (1) 67:20
2.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  57:38 (3) 43:19 (2) 100:57 +33:37
3.Željko Ulip M70 OK MaksimirCRO  53:08 (2) 55:10 (3) 108:18 +40:58

OPEN duga
1.Roman Sladič OPEN duga Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  63:53 (3) 53:23 (1) 117:16
2.Aida Krkić Drobić OPEN duga OK KapelaCRO  56:54 (1) 62:12 (3) 119:06 +01:50
3.Vida Mlinarić OPEN duga OK VaraždinCRO  71:15 (4) 58:43 (2) 129:58 +12:42
4.Dragan Krivičić OPEN duga OK StražilovoSRB  76:56 (5) 68:50 (5) 145:46 +28:30
Višnja Dukić OPEN duga OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Dejan Juranić OPEN duga SK Tilček TeamCRO  mp 63:21 (4) disq
Živko Ilijašev OPEN duga OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Ivan Novosel OPEN duga OK JapetićCRO  58:23 (2) disq

OPEN kratka
1.Anabella Juranić OPEN kratka SK Tilček TeamCRO  24:28 (2) 19:59 (1) 44:27
2.Izabela Eržen OPEN kratka Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  27:04 (5) 29:30 (4) 56:34 +12:07
3.Vianez Bončina OPEN kratka OK SKSLO  27:03 (4) 30:22 (5) 57:25 +12:58
4.Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  26:10 (3) 35:04 (7) 61:14 +16:47
5.Nika Juričan OPEN kratka OK VaraždinCRO  30:28 (7) 35:02 (6) 65:30 +21:03
6.Marko Matej Novosel OPEN kratka OK JelenCRO  49:56 (12) 23:01 (2) 72:57 +28:30
7.Vid Koletić OPEN kratka OK JapetićCRO  34:26 (8) 44:11 (9) 78:37 +34:10
8.Tina Šojat OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  30:02 (6) 57:39 (13) 87:41 +43:14
Tamara Jaklenec OPEN kratka OK JapetićCRO  45:00 (10) disq
Tena Bartaković OPEN kratka OK JapetićCRO  45:01 (11) disq
Leon Itty OPEN kratka OK JapetićCRO  38:14 (9) disq
Roko Vukić OPEN kratka OK MaksimirCRO  27:10 (3) disq
Lucija Šantek OPEN kratka OK VaraždinCRO  38:25 (10) disq
Pierre-Adrien Itty OPEN kratka OK JapetićCRO  38:38 (11) disq
Mirjana Jurić OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Nika Jurić OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  23:25 (1) disq
Martin Vukmanović OPEN kratka OK KapelaCRO  dns 45:51 (12) disq
Domagoj Katalin OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  dns 42:55 (8) disq

Ž12
1.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  11:31 (1) 14:39 (2) 26:10
2.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  20:48 (4) 14:13 (1) 35:01 +08:51
3.Ana Budi Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  20:27 (3) 18:04 (3) 38:31 +12:21
4.Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  19:27 (2) 29:02 (6) 48:29 +22:19
5.Helena Ćubela Ž12 OK JelenCRO  33:14 (5) 27:28 (5) 60:42 +34:32
6.Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  36:44 (6) 26:16 (4) 63:00 +36:50
Greta Kaniški Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  49:45 (7) disq
Ana Dasović Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Vianez Bončina Ž12 OK SKSLO  disq
Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  dns disq
Izabela Eržen Ž12 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  58:30 (7) disq
Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  dns disq

Ž14
1.Ema Juričan Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  26:28 (1) 35:26 (1) 61:54
2.Luna Bajrektarević Ž14 OK VihorCRO  35:18 (3) 43:45 (2) 79:03 +17:09
Petra Jurić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  33:20 (2) disq

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  18:58 (1) 20:58 (1) 39:56
2.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  29:39 (2) 24:00 (2) 53:39 +13:43
3.Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  33:16 (3) 38:55 (3) 72:11 +32:15
4.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  36:45 (4) 42:27 (4) 79:12 +39:16
5.Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  37:15 (5) 48:02 (5) 85:17 +45:21
Jana Cvjetko Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  83:19 (6) dns disq
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq

Ž20
1.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  43:46 (1) 30:50 (1) 74:36
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  46:34 (2) 32:06 (2) 78:40 +04:04
3.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  48:21 (3) 38:35 (4) 86:56 +12:20
4.Dora Vukelić Ž20 OK MaksimirCRO  63:20 (4) 40:50 (5) 104:10 +29:34
5.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  79:15 (5) 37:53 (3) 117:08 +42:32
6.Kira Delgado Sršen Ž20 OK VihorCRO  97:50 (6) 71:21 (7) 169:11 +94:35
Ira Mareković Ž20 OK VihorCRO  mp 53:36 (6) disq

Ž21A
1.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  84:27 (2) 67:43 (1) 152:10
Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  43:44 (1) dns disq
Lovorka Čaja Ž21A OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž21B
1.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  39:00 (3) 35:27 (1) 74:27
2.Dora Težak Ž21B OK VihorCRO  29:47 (1) 44:54 (6) 74:41 +00:14
3.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  39:23 (4) 38:54 (2) 78:17 +03:50
4.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  47:28 (7) 40:03 (3) 87:31 +13:04
5.Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  55:22 (9) 41:51 (4) 97:13 +22:46
6.Željka Ilijašev Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  41:58 (5) 81:35 (8) 123:33 +49:06
7.Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  81:25 (10) 73:01 (7) 154:26 +79:59
8.Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  111:48 (11) 142:06 (11) 253:54 +179:27
Urša Štanfel Ž21B SRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCRO  dns dns disq
Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  36:07 (2) dns disq
Iva Džeba Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp dnf disq
Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  42:39 (6) disq
Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  42:10 (5) disq
Izabel Majetić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  84:36 (9) disq
Iva Žulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  49:16 (8) disq
Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Kristina Kostić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  90:43 (10) disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  44:22 (1) 32:41 (1) 77:03
2.Anica Hribar Ž35 OK BrežiceSLO  45:14 (2) 33:50 (2) 79:04 +02:01
3.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  45:54 (3) 40:18 (3) 86:12 +09:09
4.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  54:23 (4) 43:29 (5) 97:52 +20:49
5.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  58:26 (6) 43:46 (6) 102:12 +25:09
6.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  60:39 (7) 41:51 (4) 102:30 +25:27
7.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  55:27 (5) 49:37 (7) 105:04 +28:01
8.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  69:49 (9) 56:32 (9) 126:21 +49:18
9.Abigael Vanessa Boncina Ž35 OK SKSLO  76:08 (10) 70:31 (12) 146:39 +69:36
10.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  106:20 (14) 52:18 (8) 158:38 +81:35
11.Antea Popović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  98:16 (12) 61:45 (10) 160:01 +82:58
12.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  83:35 (11) 78:21 (13) 161:56 +84:53
13.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  100:56 (13) 67:46 (11) 168:42 +91:39
Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  mp dns disq
Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  67:01 (8) disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  37:19 (1) 29:45 (1) 67:04
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  40:11 (2) 33:33 (2) 73:44 +06:40
3.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  50:04 (5) 42:15 (3) 92:19 +25:15
4.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  49:23 (4) 46:04 (4) 95:27 +28:23
5.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  52:47 (6) 47:45 (5) 100:32 +33:28
6.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  56:08 (7) 58:45 (10) 114:53 +47:49
7.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  62:25 (8) 57:10 (9) 119:35 +52:31
8.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  67:51 (9) 52:07 (8) 119:58 +52:54
9.Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  74:54 (11) 50:52 (7) 125:46 +58:42
10.Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  76:57 (12) 61:49 (11) 138:46 +71:42
11.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  93:28 (14) 64:00 (12) 157:28 +90:24
12.Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  108:57 (15) 88:20 (13) 197:17 +130:13
Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  80:07 (13) disq
Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  41:24 (3) disq
Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  67:54 (10) mp disq
Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  47:59 (6) disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  43:05 (1) 48:50 (2) 91:55
2.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  58:17 (3) 47:19 (1) 105:36 +13:41
Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  69:35 (4) disq
Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  46:14 (2) mp disq

Ž65
1.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  98:12 (1) 99:13 (1) 197:25