v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2023->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Etelka Veresna Sipos Beginners Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN  45:47 (17) 39:07 (18) 43:36 (6) 35:33 (2) 51:44 (2) 215:47
2.Alexa Radocz Beginners   92:50 (26) 168:29 (26) 28:47 (3) 25:21 (1) 74:21 (6) 389:48 +174:01
Duško Višić Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  67:58 (24) 49:27 (21) disq
Beatrice Buttelli Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp disq
Catrin Birke Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  24:41 (5) disq
Samuel Dardi Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  30:34 (10) disq
Heike Schaal Beginners TV KippenheimGER  mp 30:27 (4) 45:57 (1) disq
Jona Lotta Hoek Beginners UWC AdriaticITA  dns disq
Claudia Gruber Beginners Naturfreunde LinzAUT  37:58 (3) 74:11 (5) disq
Valentina Pino Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  59:23 (24) disq
Izabela Eržen Beginners Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  38:11 (16) disq
Mira Veitsberger Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  28:27 (10) disq
Sebastian Neuhauser Beginners Sportclub MeranITA  26:00 (8) 25:13 (6) disq
Josephine Joanino Beginners Der Berger-ClanAUT  69:42 (25) disq
Paul Weber Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  21:27 (3) 66:20 (25) disq
Manfred Zapf Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  22:39 (3) disq
Anna Rita Bertolazzo Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  35:59 (15) disq
Gabriella Serafino Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  47:33 (20) disq
Christa Zapf Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  24:05 (4) disq
Jakob Oberkofler Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  25:48 (7) 19:21 (1) disq
Tessa Apollonio Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  21:36 (2) disq
Lovro Nagy Beginners DROTSLO  18:08 (1) dns dns dns dns disq
Hazel Grant Beginners DrongOGBR  29:40 (12) 52:38 (3) disq
Vito Pavlič Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  47:20 (19) disq
Daniela Fink Beginners ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  34:55 (14) 39:31 (19) disq
Filip Jerkič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  29:13 (11) disq
Anja Tomažič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  36:41 (15) disq
Hannah Fink Beginners ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  32:40 (13) 26:42 (9) disq
Hana Buráňová Beginners BzBCZE  24:50 (6) 30:26 (13) 26:31 (1) disq
Hans Jörg Berr Beginners Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  30:56 (11) 24:53 (5) disq
Aurora Minetto Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  47:34 (21) disq
Georg Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dnf disq
Nada Žnidaršič Beginners Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  38:34 (17) disq
Theo Torggler Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Lorenz Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  31:57 (12) 30:59 (14) disq
Hannah Reiserer Beginners Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  25:37 (8) disq
Matko Patekar Beginners OK JapetićCRO  19:34 (2) disq
Jana Kruh Beginners Orientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSLO  29:10 (9) disq
Veronika Bieliková Beginners Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  22:38 (4) 25:28 (7) 27:53 (2) disq
Monica Kemenater Beginners Lessinia OrienteeringITA  54:32 (23) 47:47 (20) disq
Eszter Brhlik Beginners   54:45 (22) disq
Marcell Gyalog Beginners MOM BudapestHUN  37:18 (16) 38:17 (5) disq
LAMK Beginners   46:11 (18) disq
Veronika Gellert Beginners   52:19 (22) 59:14 (23) dnf 63:15 (4) disq

M10
1.Kilian Skripnik M10 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  15:57 (2) 07:50 (1) 13:07 (1) 15:57 (2) 10:33 (1) 63:24
2.Milan Urban M10 Expres Czech TeamCZE  16:46 (4) 13:41 (8) 18:54 (2) 14:25 (1) 11:48 (2) 75:34 +12:10
3.Ondřej Stachoň M10 Expres Czech TeamCZE  20:00 (6) 12:09 (7) 23:17 (3) 20:37 (3) 18:55 (3) 94:58 +31:34
4.Frantisek Baldrian M10 SK PragaCZE  30:07 (10) 13:43 (9) 39:56 (4) 36:13 (4) 71:42 (4) 191:41 +128:17
Simone Chervatin M10 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  37:17 (13) disq
Lorenz Binder M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  20:33 (7) 17:46 (11) disq
Aleksandar Visic M10 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  38:18 (11) 37:13 (12) disq
Jure Rako M10 OK VihorCRO  16:18 (3) 09:19 (3) disq
Tadej Ravnikar M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  22:48 (9) disq
Žigma M10 DROTSLO  30:02 disq
Jonah Hudax M10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:39 (12) 09:29 (4) disq
Henrik Hudax M10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  91:13 (13) 15:24 (10) disq
Žiga Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  21:45 (8) 11:22 (6) disq
Lan Levpušček M10 OK AzimutSLO  19:00 (5) disq
Aljoša Bačnar Tušar M10 OK AzimutSLO  11:47 (1) 07:50 (1) disq
Lan Kurtanjek M10 OK AzimutSLO  dns 10:32 (5) disq

M12
1.František Minařík M12 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  14:50 (2) 14:57 (2) 15:45 (4) 12:52 (3) 17:29 (1) 75:53
2.Vojtěch Kozák M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  16:19 (7) 18:02 (5) 11:55 (1) 11:58 (1) 21:57 (4) 80:11 +04:18
3.Jan Kmínek M12 OK DoksyCZE  16:03 (6) 16:47 (3) 16:39 (5) 13:33 (4) 22:42 (5) 85:44 +09:51
4.Josef Baldrian M12 SK PragaCZE  14:45 (1) 31:00 (14) 14:07 (2) 12:21 (2) 19:02 (2) 91:15 +15:22
5.Berci Biro M12 BimahevHUN  16:56 (8) 22:02 (8) 20:51 (7) 14:25 (5) 20:06 (3) 94:20 +18:27
6.Anze Obid M12 OK AzimutSLO  18:06 (10) 32:04 (16) 29:51 (8) 14:36 (6) 24:56 (6) 119:33 +43:40
7.Jan Urban Jr. M12 Expres Czech TeamCZE  17:56 (9) 30:14 (13) 36:58 (11) 22:18 (8) 25:53 (7) 133:19 +57:26
8.Štěpán Stachoň M12 Expres Czech TeamCZE  27:36 (15) 40:17 (21) 32:04 (10) 31:24 (9) 37:18 (9) 168:39 +92:46
Simon Specht M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  34:11 (18) 31:26 (15) disq
Emiliano Bettega M12 G.S. PavioneITA  14:54 (4) 21:32 (7) disq
Kevin Kerčmar M12 OK AzimutSLO  19:55 (12) dns disq
Mateo Veitsberger M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  19:53 (11) 17:15 (4) disq
Timo Schnepf M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  32:06 (17) 40:41 (22) disq
Edmond Mccarthy M12 Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHUN  35:33 (19) 31:29 (9) 20:05 (7) disq
Jonas Kofler M12 HSV OL VillachAUT  49:42 (23) 63:32 (24) disq
Lorenz Fink M12 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  mp 25:01 (9) disq
Max Jonas Obczovsky M12 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  22:25 (14) 27:14 (11) disq
Val Jarc M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  14:50 (2) 14:35 (1) 19:52 (6) disq
Matija Kerševan M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  37:05 (20) disq
Matic Kerševan M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  19:05 (6) disq
Anže Tomažič M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  53:08 (23) disq
Valentin Benedicic M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  35:25 (19) 34:14 (18) 40:17 (12) dnf 28:28 (8) disq
Vít Štábl M12 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  15:00 (5) 26:33 (10) 14:08 (3) disq
Jan Specht M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  42:39 (22) mp disq
Vit Binar M12 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  35:44 (20) 28:05 (12) disq
Giulio Coletti M12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  39:09 (21) dns dns dns dns disq
Federico Gnech M12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  29:00 (16) disq
Federico Gnech M12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Alois Vaclavek M12 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  21:41 (13) 33:16 (17) disq

M14
1.Anže Kölner M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:56 (2) 36:53 (5) 28:35 (1) 33:38 (2) 29:49 (1) 156:51
2.Matěj Toman M14 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  25:24 (1) 32:46 (2) 41:59 (6) 29:11 (1) 30:23 (2) 159:43 +02:52
3.Vilem Dousek M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:14 (11) 36:17 (3) 34:28 (2) 38:12 (3) 32:24 (3) 176:35 +19:44
4.Ondřej Kmínek M14 OK DoksyCZE  38:38 (14) 44:06 (11) 34:55 (3) 46:13 (5) 38:05 (6) 201:57 +45:06
5.Josef Minařík M14 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  33:29 (9) 44:50 (13) 37:35 (4) 57:10 (8) 36:01 (4) 209:05 +52:14
6.Martin Ferenc M14 OK TivoliSLO  41:46 (19) 44:37 (12) 41:53 (5) 38:40 (4) 50:29 (8) 217:25 +60:34
7.Beno Bizjak M14 OK AzimutSLO  36:44 (12) 48:55 (18) 55:42 (9) 47:01 (6) 36:04 (5) 224:26 +67:35
8.Lorinc Biro M14 BimahevHUN  34:22 (10) 55:39 (22) 46:40 (8) 55:39 (7) 42:34 (7) 234:54 +78:03
9.Moritz Mosing M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  70:13 (36) 61:31 (26) 86:25 (11) 72:25 (9) 56:41 (10) 347:15 +190:24
Antonio Paset M14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  46:19 (26) 48:37 (16) disq
Tobia Viel M14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  41:51 (20) 40:13 (9) disq
Jonas Weitlaner M14 Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  48:03 (28) 62:27 (27) disq
Ihor Kyrylyshyn M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  30:48 (6) mp disq
Artem Savaryn M14 SeverUKR  67:04 (35) 66:22 (31) 43:36 (7) mp 53:50 (9) disq
Szilárd Héra M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  42:34 (21) 53:45 (20) mp disq
Maximilian Fuchs M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:12 (33) 46:56 (15) disq
Jakub Sochor M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  30:23 (4) 65:38 (30) disq
Matěj Růžička M14 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  45:50 (25) 79:09 (35) 58:41 (10) disq
Carlo Granzotto M14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  41:39 (18) 60:30 (25) disq
Matej Cecka M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  32:04 (7) 39:38 (8) disq
David Jakubsky M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  40:09 (16) 38:42 (6) disq
Marin Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  mp 77:03 (34) disq
Maximilian Oswald M14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  57:38 (32) mp disq
Alessandro Moser M14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  53:06 (31) 42:29 (10) disq
Marek Zastava M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  42:51 (22) mp disq
František Daněk M14 Expres Czech TeamCZE  mp 212:09 (38) 146:11 (12) mp 116:14 (12) disq
Lovro Kurtanjek M14 OK AzimutSLO  28:06 (3) 36:49 (4) disq
Filip Cerovsky M14 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  49:11 (29) 64:59 (29) disq
Jannik Meizer M14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  52:41 (30) 76:32 (33) disq
Norbert Nagy M14 SPA BudapestHUN  46:30 (27) 62:52 (28) disq
Roko Vukić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  59:22 (24) disq
Paul Gollinger M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:51 (15) 45:29 (14) disq
Gabriele Fontana M14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  40:51 (17) 32:35 (1) disq
Rok Sedej M14 OK AzimutSLO  38:02 (13) 53:55 (21) disq
Matthias Schmalhardt M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:54 (24) 70:11 (32) disq
Paul Heiman M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 101:43 (36) mp 89:48 (10) 60:06 (11) disq
Elias Kofler M14 HSV OL VillachAUT  115:10 (37) 113:16 (37) disq
Laurenz Konrad M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  33:02 (8) 51:19 (19) disq
Nimród Kolcsár M14 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  dns dns disq
Dominik Véber M14 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  43:04 (23) 58:15 (23) disq
Gabriele Giudici M14 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  30:30 (5) 39:21 (7) disq
Jonas Ochenbauer M14 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  62:37 (34) 48:52 (17) disq

M16
1.Mihály Csoboth M16 SPA BudapestHUN  32:38 (3) 37:22 (1) 29:03 (2) 26:24 (1) 38:21 (1) 163:48
2.Matous Skripnik M16 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  30:37 (2) 55:55 (14) 28:45 (1) 39:11 (6) 42:33 (2) 197:01 +33:13
3.Božo Bizjak M16 OK AzimutSLO  37:17 (8) 54:00 (12) 35:45 (7) 34:27 (2) 47:45 (5) 209:14 +45:26
4.Artur Biro M16 BimahevHUN  49:08 (23) 58:01 (16) 33:39 (4) 37:46 (5) 47:16 (4) 225:50 +62:02
5.Botond Csegő Mézes M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  44:47 (19) 54:09 (13) 35:07 (6) 46:37 (9) 49:36 (6) 230:16 +66:28
6.Rok Bogataj M16 OK AzimutSLO  37:03 (7) 70:11 (24) 34:31 (5) 37:38 (4) 51:55 (7) 231:18 +67:30
7.Ondřej Otto Hrodek M16 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  62:11 (34) 66:48 (19) 36:37 (8) 44:04 (8) 45:38 (3) 255:18 +91:30
8.Márton Hegedüs M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  63:26 (35) 63:42 (17) 46:56 (10) 41:23 (7) 52:20 (8) 267:47 +103:59
9.Mátyás Czigány M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  61:50 (33) 82:48 (37) 44:00 (9) 58:30 (11) 64:19 (11) 311:27 +147:39
10.Jaka Seljak M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:14 (26) 71:53 (26) 61:26 (14) 60:49 (13) 88:50 (16) 338:12 +174:24
11.Jakub Strnad M16 Expres Czech TeamCZE  74:14 (43) 70:32 (25) 66:41 (17) 55:40 (10) 86:16 (15) 353:23 +189:35
12.Lukas Hofer M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  69:50 (40) 89:33 (41) 64:33 (15) 69:30 (14) 76:45 (13) 370:11 +206:23
13.Matej Bratož M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  58:44 (29) 114:23 (46) 65:56 (16) 58:44 (12) 79:32 (14) 377:19 +213:31
Fabian Kolar M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  134:06 (51) 131:44 (48) disq
Márk Bujdosó M16 SPA BudapestHUN  34:22 (5) 40:50 (3) disq
Matija Bovcon M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  122:56 (47) disq
Rok Cigoj M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp dns mp 71:05 (16) 68:39 (12) disq
Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  69:00 (39) 85:20 (39) disq
Olivér Héra M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  41:53 (14) 52:31 (10) 33:07 (3) disq
Máté Balogh M16 SPA BudapestHUN  44:14 (18) 50:11 (7) disq
Niklas Ochenbauer M16 Team AustriaAUT  45:27 (20) 52:55 (11) disq
Tomáš Metelka M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  29:14 (1) 45:18 (4) disq
Matyáš Kopecký M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:48 (13) 38:20 (2) disq
Jan Míča M16 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  50:08 (24) 70:04 (23) 58:36 (13) disq
Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  38:16 (9) mp disq
Jonas Meizer M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  73:40 (42) 74:28 (30) disq
Tobias Angermann M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  85:41 (47) mp disq
Lumír Sedlář M16 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Maximilian Nindl M16 Team AustriaAUT  43:59 (17) 73:52 (29) disq
Borut Gantar M16 OK AzimutSLO  51:42 (25) 79:54 (34) 50:57 (12) mp 62:26 (10) disq
Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  mp 49:49 (11) 36:08 (3) 59:36 (9) disq
Rado Kalc M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  48:35 (22) mp disq
Jakub Ticháček M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  33:05 (4) 64:42 (18) disq
Teo Bratus M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  61:37 (32) 84:57 (38) disq
Petr Barták M16 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  73:22 (41) 69:20 (22) disq
Matej Ferluga M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  mp 51:56 (8) disq
Tomáš Macháček M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:17 (12) 52:28 (9) disq
Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  81:58 (46) 97:47 (44) disq
Jan Vaníček M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  34:52 (6) 47:38 (6) disq
Matěj Třešňák M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  38:41 (10) 47:34 (5) disq
David Sedej M16 OK AzimutSLO  57:58 (28) 76:06 (31) disq
Felix Klingenberg M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  67:09 (37) 78:11 (32) dnf 70:44 (15) 103:47 (18) disq
Jan Urvalek M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  mp 92:16 (42) disq
Manuel Sorger M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  113:11 (49) mp 89:04 (18) 82:31 (17) 91:57 (17) disq
Lukas Scheuer M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  87:48 (48) 88:27 (40) disq
Florian Höller M16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  dns dns disq
Francesco Scalzotto M16 A.S.D. Arces Orienteering KlubbITA  113:56 (50) 93:13 (43) disq
Niklas Weitlaner M16 Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  55:21 (27) 72:07 (27) disq
Simon Remis M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  42:51 (15) 69:13 (21) disq
Krystof Slambora M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  74:30 (44) 82:18 (36) disq
Stepan Remis M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  38:50 (11) mp disq
Vojtech Beneda M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  60:39 (30) mp disq
Vojtech Cecka M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  81:09 (45) 104:18 (45) disq
Antonin Kurka M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  43:34 (16) 67:29 (20) disq
Marco Gianelle M16 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  47:07 (21) 57:49 (15) disq
Oliver Schnepf M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  68:00 (38) 73:27 (28) disq
Felix Houdek M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  63:46 (36) 78:24 (33) disq
Julian Begh M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  61:00 (31) 80:55 (35) disq

M18
1.Niels Dalgaard M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  42:05 (6) 55:32 (1) 34:06 (1) 41:20 (1) 43:55 (2) 216:58
2.Jakub Smolka M18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  42:20 (7) 65:18 (5) 35:35 (3) 42:58 (4) 43:10 (1) 229:21 +12:23
3.Nejc Turk M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:26 (8) 63:37 (3) 34:34 (2) 41:28 (2) 47:18 (3) 229:23 +12:25
4.Jan Melišík M18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  39:25 (2) 65:45 (6) 38:18 (5) 47:10 (6) 51:12 (6) 241:50 +24:52
5.Luka Seljak M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:37 (13) 74:48 (13) 40:33 (8) 52:29 (9) 52:08 (8) 267:35 +50:37
6.Ervin Vígh M18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  60:47 (23) 75:52 (15) 39:06 (7) 50:13 (8) 51:00 (5) 276:58 +60:00
7.Eduard Vojvodik M18 SKOB OstravaCZE  55:02 (19) 76:03 (16) 42:10 (9) 48:59 (7) 55:18 (10) 277:32 +60:34
8.Primož Gantar M18 OK AzimutSLO  55:02 (19) 83:59 (23) 50:45 (13) 57:16 (13) 61:41 (11) 308:43 +91:45
9.Nikola Skripnik M18 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  65:29 (29) 90:57 (28) 55:55 (16) 58:58 (14) 62:21 (12) 333:40 +116:42
10.Marian Petr Zadrapa M18 SKOB OstravaCZE  67:50 (32) 103:28 (33) 53:04 (14) 56:43 (12) 65:02 (14) 346:07 +129:09
11.Moritz Greiner M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  77:29 (35) 91:52 (30) 69:01 (20) 54:50 (10) 64:29 (13) 357:41 +140:43
12.Máté Hegedüs M18 Göcsej KTFEHUN  94:17 (39) 115:04 (35) 84:06 (22) 62:02 (15) 68:32 (15) 424:01 +207:03
Patrick Milković M18 OK JapetićCRO  mp 161:02 (41) disq
Jakov Lesjak M18 OK JapetićCRO  80:19 (18) 47:47 (12) 45:08 (5) 48:09 (4) disq
Elia Oleotto M18 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  64:08 (28) 81:48 (21) disq
Alexandr Jordán M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  64:00 (27) 90:26 (27) 42:42 (10) disq
Andrej Damjanovic M18 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  mp 96:37 (32) disq
Theo Dobler M18 Team AustriaAUT  71:40 (33) 78:53 (17) disq
Adam Bláha M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  63:07 (26) 82:29 (22) 53:09 (15) disq
Noa Kelc M18 OK JelenCRO  104:54 (41) 136:26 (39) disq
Jonas Leo Sölva M18 Sportclub MeranITA  45:46 (10) 68:54 (9) disq
Jacopo Stöcher M18 Team AustriaAUT  40:00 (4) 81:44 (20) disq
Paul Reicher M18 Team AustriaAUT  47:08 (11) 88:18 (26) disq
Patrik Štábl M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  39:57 (3) 61:38 (2) 43:44 (11) disq
Jan Erben M18 OK JelenCRO  61:46 (25) 133:31 (37) disq
Maximilian Rass M18 Team AustriaAUT  61:11 (24) 80:36 (19) disq
Márton Péter Geszti M18 Göcsej KTFEHUN  84:35 (36) mp 61:38 (17) 86:03 (17) mp disq
Michael Wild M18 Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  87:30 (37) 91:39 (29) disq
Lukáš Tomanek M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  73:13 (34) 126:45 (36) 83:43 (21) disq
Adam Trepac M18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  49:07 (16) 66:11 (7) disq
Klaus Scheidl M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 134:27 (38) 66:40 (19) 65:23 (16) 90:56 (18) disq
Filip Houzvicka M18 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  108:14 (43) 149:28 (40) disq
Elias Monsberger M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:33 (1) 66:40 (8) disq
Máté Fóris M18 SPA BudapestHUN  48:49 (15) mp disq
Dávid Veres M18 SPA BudapestHUN  60:15 (22) 86:13 (24) disq
Samuele Acler M18 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  50:08 (17) 86:22 (25) disq
Daniel Ferenczi M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  91:25 (38) mp 84:34 (23) 96:06 (19) mp disq
Michal Votoček M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  54:25 (18) mp disq
Matouš Černý M18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  41:06 (5) 72:29 (11) 37:11 (4) 55:39 (11) mp disq
Tim Niklas Kettunen M18 UWC AdriaticITA  dns disq
Jan Čihák M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  47:16 (12) 74:58 (14) disq
Filip Hanuš M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  45:06 (9) 72:29 (11) disq
Šimon Hrdlička M18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  107:40 (42) mp 64:17 (18) 86:21 (18) 86:25 (17) disq
Ioan Iacob M18 C.S. BabaruncaROU  48:15 (14) 69:42 (10) 38:48 (6) mp 52:32 (9) disq
Denis Orsingher M18 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  67:34 (31) 112:03 (34) disq
Jošt Hadalin M18 OK AzimutSLO  67:04 (30) mp mp mp 75:50 (16) disq
Tamás Balatoni M18 Nyíregyházi SportcentrumHUN  58:08 (21) 65:08 (4) mp 42:15 (3) 51:54 (7) disq
Francesco Comarella M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  100:54 (40) 94:28 (31) disq
Riccardo Granzotto M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns dns disq

M20
1.Zsigmond Jámbor M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  36:05 (2) 67:19 (4) 32:17 (1) 38:47 (1) 53:31 (1) 227:59
2.Gustav Greiner M20 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  48:22 (14) 76:53 (9) 37:42 (5) 48:21 (3) 64:50 (3) 276:08 +48:09
3.Péter Molnár M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  42:14 (6) 76:00 (8) 41:32 (6) 58:57 (6) 59:29 (2) 278:12 +50:13
4.Ádám Vörös M20 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  50:45 (18) 89:19 (15) 42:14 (7) 55:46 (5) 69:52 (6) 307:56 +79:57
5.Ákos Marosi M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  81:49 (27) 91:16 (16) 37:40 (4) 48:57 (4) 68:26 (5) 328:08 +100:09
6.Zdeněk Tesař M20 Sportcentrum JicinCZE  67:09 (22) 144:08 (22) 60:16 (8) 88:55 (8) 100:09 (7) 460:37 +232:38
Moritz Czech M20 Team AustriaAUT  51:46 (19) 66:24 (3) disq
Peter Brabek M20 OC FürstenfeldAUT  37:17 (4) 65:43 (2) mp 46:38 (2) mp disq
David Rapotz M20 Team AustriaAUT  45:06 (10) 78:41 (11) disq
Paride Gaio M20 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  45:51 (11) 92:56 (17) disq
Tihon Salopek M20 OK RisCRO  34:44 (1) 64:07 (1) 32:44 (2) disq
Alessandro Rivetta M20 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  49:20 (16) 99:29 (20) disq
Davide De Bona M20 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  44:39 (9) 100:17 (21) disq
Dario Malaguti M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  74:36 (25) disq
Nándor Csis M20 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  49:45 (17) 78:50 (12) mp 62:27 (7) 65:19 (4) disq
Ivan Belyaev M20 KSO KOROSTYSHIVUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ian Grant Bright M20 UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Kende Kovács M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  39:46 (5) 72:18 (6) 35:38 (3) disq
Ivan Vujanovic M20 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  58:26 (21) dns disq
Lorenzo De Biasi M20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  51:53 (20) 77:42 (10) disq
Luka Anderluh M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  72:26 (23) disq
Max Zimmermann M20 UWC AdriaticITA  149:08 (23) disq
Tomáš Dohnálek M20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  37:10 (3) 83:11 (13) disq
Mátyás Egri M20 SPA BudapestHUN  72:59 (24) 98:39 (19) disq
Ondřej Valenta M20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  48:54 (15) 75:46 (7) disq
Dan Salaba M20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  44:34 (8) 85:47 (14) disq
Alessandro Bedin M20 Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  47:05 (12) mp disq
Lukas Wieser M20 HSV PinkafeldAUT  43:37 (7) 68:39 (5) disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  75:37 (26) mp disq
Nikola Kostić M20 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  47:19 (13) 96:13 (18) disq

M21A
1.Roman Zbranek M21A SKOB ZlínCZE  40:30 (9) 61:37 (6) 31:38 (1) 38:02 (1) 46:52 (2) 218:39
2.Martin Melišík M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  35:52 (3) 63:09 (11) 34:25 (3) 38:52 (2) 46:32 (1) 218:50 +00:11
3.Márk Porgányi M21A Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN  35:48 (2) 60:10 (1) 39:09 (10) 40:46 (3) 54:10 (5) 230:03 +11:24
4.Michal Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  36:09 (4) 61:40 (7) 36:54 (7) 45:45 (5) 59:45 (8) 240:13 +21:34
5.Radim Hošek M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  38:28 (6) 61:34 (5) 35:37 (6) 48:57 (10) 63:37 (13) 248:13 +29:34
6.Lukáš Hovorka M21A OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  49:11 (28) 64:18 (13) 37:36 (8) 49:41 (12) 53:13 (3) 253:59 +35:20
6.Adam Hajek M21A Czech deaf teamCZE  48:34 (26) 64:23 (14) 42:36 (17) 44:26 (4) 54:00 (4) 253:59 +35:20
8.Jaroslav Tomeš M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  43:58 (15) 62:36 (10) 39:22 (13) 49:29 (11) 60:22 (10) 255:47 +37:08
9.Antonín Černý M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  41:44 (13) 64:32 (15) 35:13 (4) 51:16 (15) 64:24 (15) 257:09 +38:30
10.Ferenc Mihályi M21A SPA BudapestHUN  41:16 (11) 69:18 (19) 42:04 (16) 49:42 (13) 61:13 (11) 263:33 +44:54
11.Petr Prikryl M21A KOB ALFA BrnoCZE  41:18 (12) 70:16 (20) 44:45 (25) 47:13 (8) 64:46 (17) 268:18 +49:39
12.Elias Wachmann M21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:16 (19) 69:12 (18) 39:15 (12) 55:01 (19) 59:40 (7) 269:24 +50:45
13.Márton Kentelki M21A C.S.Orienter Tg-MuresROU  48:27 (25) 83:18 (35) 40:33 (14) 47:21 (9) 60:04 (9) 279:43 +61:04
14.Péter Györgyi M21A MOM BudapestHUN  51:54 (33) 72:16 (22) 43:36 (20) 49:47 (14) 64:12 (14) 281:45 +63:06
15.Martin Černy M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  47:44 (24) 77:44 (28) 44:17 (22) 52:24 (16) 63:02 (12) 285:11 +66:32
16.Radim Sobotka M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  47:22 (22) 91:15 (41) 45:13 (26) 46:16 (7) 55:56 (6) 286:02 +67:23
17.Roman Daněk M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  54:44 (40) 78:18 (30) 44:37 (24) 53:13 (17) 64:27 (16) 295:19 +76:40
18.Jakub Vlášek M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  46:40 (21) 76:34 (26) 45:40 (28) 61:19 (25) 66:44 (19) 296:57 +78:18
19.Kristaps Emīls Radziņš M21A OK MeridiansLAT  52:43 (35) 78:02 (29) 45:14 (27) 58:09 (23) 64:59 (18) 299:07 +80:28
20.Gunther Deferme M21A hamokBEL  43:17 (14) 74:24 (25) 47:12 (31) 61:14 (24) 76:00 (26) 302:07 +83:28
21.Marek Spilka M21A Czech deaf teamCZE  54:35 (39) 84:37 (37) 43:26 (19) 55:22 (21) 70:48 (21) 308:48 +90:09
22.Vince Weiler M21A SPA BudapestHUN  53:39 (38) 91:30 (42) 38:14 (9) 57:23 (22) 68:53 (20) 309:39 +91:00
23.Vojtěch Velát M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  52:41 (34) 83:12 (34) 54:29 (37) 67:06 (27) 78:04 (28) 335:32 +116:53
24.James Wilkinson M21A Berkshire OrienteersGBR  56:20 (45) 86:26 (39) 50:21 (33) 64:50 (26) 85:57 (34) 343:54 +125:15
25.Matthias Poell M21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  59:02 (48) 94:32 (45) 46:22 (30) 85:55 (37) 71:34 (22) 357:25 +138:46
26.Adam Vaněk M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  55:26 (42) 101:15 (52) 49:40 (32) 78:08 (32) 80:55 (31) 365:24 +146:45
27.Marvin Boot M21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  67:13 (49) 100:37 (51) 44:14 (21) 82:05 (34) 73:10 (24) 367:19 +148:40
28.Antti Paasikoski M21A CISM Military team FinlandFIN  58:21 (47) 93:44 (44) 62:43 (40) 74:02 (29) 83:56 (32) 372:46 +154:07
29.Kamil Klíma M21A Czech deaf teamCZE  71:42 (52) 97:02 (48) 57:24 (38) 88:59 (38) 79:08 (30) 394:15 +175:36
30.Markus Greiner M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  77:13 (53) 95:21 (46) 64:09 (41) 76:04 (31) 88:35 (35) 401:22 +182:43
31.Hugo Jonkers M21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  91:32 (59) 111:10 (55) 52:33 (35) 68:45 (28) 78:47 (29) 402:47 +184:08
32.Jan Urban M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  80:59 (55) 124:40 (58) 65:32 (42) 75:56 (30) 117:14 (38) 464:21 +245:42
33.Thomas Venema M21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  101:01 (61) 116:11 (56) 98:19 (46) 85:10 (36) 90:29 (36) 491:10 +272:31
34.Helmut Steiner M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  100:09 (60) 146:00 (60) 80:59 (45) 98:24 (39) 102:23 (37) 527:55 +309:16
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A Mariborski OKSLO  43:58 (15) 61:45 (8) disq
Ondřej Šrámek M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  47:42 (23) 86:31 (40) 43:06 (18) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  82:03 (57) 83:50 (36) disq
Jakov Šuran M21A Dobra KapljicaCRO  99:48 (49) disq
Leon Ebster M21A ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  54:45 (41) 65:02 (16) disq
Robert Zbiral M21A SOB OlomoucCZE  48:58 (27) mp disq
Zdeněk Janů j. M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  39:39 (8) 74:12 (24) 44:22 (23) disq
Dominik Gedeon M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  38:36 (7) 100:11 (50) 35:20 (5) disq
Jan Semerád M21A Czech deaf teamCZE  56:36 (46) 80:00 (32) 46:21 (29) 55:11 (20) disq
Peter Berger M21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  46:38 (20) 93:25 (43) disq
Thomas Striednig M21A AC Moosburg OLAUT  85:04 (58) disq
Paolo Gaio M21A G.S. PavioneITA  55:40 (43) 73:52 (23) disq
Maurizio Castellaz M21A G.S. PavioneITA  51:43 (32) 61:14 (4) disq
Luka Ruter M21A Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp dns 76:21 (44) 84:43 (35) mp disq
Urban Žnidaršič M21A   51:02 (30) 79:32 (31) disq
Matej Škarabot M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:54 (17) disq
Ádám Lengyel M21A SPA BudapestHUN  51:29 (31) 70:48 (21) disq
Vanja Vukičević M21A Dobra KapljicaCRO  dnf disq
Aleš Zobavnik M21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  71:20 (51) 65:44 (43) 85:42 (33) disq
Dragan Klapčić M21A Dobra KapljicaCRO  132:22 (59) disq
Emanuel Braun Jun M21A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  32:20 (1) 66:12 (17) disq
Bača Prdec M21A DROTSLO  41:02 (15) disq
Henrik Sulz M21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  40:32 (10) 63:45 (12) disq
Sebastian Romano M21A ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  80:06 (54) 108:28 (54) disq
Vid Bogovič M21A OK BrežiceSLO  76:39 (27) dns disq
Jan Bendák M21A OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  dnf dns dns disq
Nicolo Liva M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  51:00 (29) 61:52 (9) disq
Tobias Teichmann M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  53:11 (37) 82:46 (33) 52:22 (34) mp 73:36 (25) disq
Erik Nicolao M21A Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  67:50 (50) 105:23 (53) disq
Vojtěch Blažek M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  56:13 (44) mp 52:43 (36) 78:09 (33) 72:09 (23) disq
Daniel Tomanek M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  46:00 (18) 60:56 (3) 39:09 (10) disq
Jakub Vaník M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  81:04 (56) 124:12 (57) 59:32 (39) disq
Florian Exler M21A OLT TransdanubienAUT  52:49 (36) 85:22 (38) disq
Jakub Makovský M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  38:12 (5) 60:49 (2) 34:22 (2) 45:46 (6) dns disq
Michal Šrubař M21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns 96:07 (47) mp 54:06 (18) 76:20 (27) disq

M21B
1.Simon Freyland M21B Eksjö SOKSWE  36:21 (1) 45:24 (1) 30:04 (1) 37:33 (3) 43:19 (2) 192:41
2.Oscar Stenbacka M21B OK77FIN  37:09 (2) 71:21 (12) 32:09 (2) 35:57 (1) 42:46 (1) 219:22 +26:41
3.Anton Kupriiets M21B SeverUKR  37:15 (3) 67:57 (9) 32:56 (3) 36:15 (2) 48:52 (3) 223:15 +30:34
4.Herwig Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  52:33 (9) 57:34 (3) 40:31 (4) 43:46 (4) 63:50 (4) 258:14 +65:33
5.Miguel Mazasantaella M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  59:42 (15) 130:59 (32) 68:00 (9) 63:59 (5) 102:48 (5) 425:28 +232:47
Roberto Gelmini M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  70:10 (20) 109:52 (26) disq
Riccardo De Nardi M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  69:51 (19) 104:16 (25) disq
Gerald Pischinger M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  74:27 (22) 92:41 (18) disq
Carsten Fink M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Boštjan Bizjak M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 77:01 (10) 100:38 (8) mp disq
Diego Milani M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  105:57 (31) 69:37 (10) disq
Tibor Kőszegvári M21B KiFutKI KTEHUN  48:26 (4) 70:22 (11) disq
Loris Gioele D'errico M21B   49:27 (5) 62:41 (4) disq
Timotej Šuc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:31 (12) 73:09 (13) 55:30 (6) 69:43 (6) mp disq
Jakob Aus Der Schmitten M21B LZ OMAHAAUT  61:46 (16) 118:06 (28) disq
Paul Aus Der Schmitten M21B LZ OMAHAAUT  54:57 (11) 65:00 (6) disq
Johann Tandl M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dnf mp disq
Wolfgang Schüller M21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  100:51 (29) mp disq
Wolfgang Pregartner M21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  51:32 (8) 113:29 (27) disq
Roman Schuh M21B Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  49:56 (6) 63:59 (5) disq
Borna Miljković M21B OK JelenCRO  mp 187:34 (34) disq
Gregor Leskovšek M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  49:59 (7) 66:17 (7) 54:08 (5) disq
Peter Geszti M21B Göcsej KTFEHUN  mp 122:19 (30) 85:48 (11) 89:04 (7) 105:17 (6) disq
Ivan Novosel M21B OK JapetićCRO  74:26 (21) 98:58 (22) disq
Herwig Jun. Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  69:05 (18) 87:03 (16) disq
Jure Janković M21B OK JelenCRO  mp mp disq
Dejan Juranić M21B OK JelenCRO  89:16 (26) 123:18 (31) disq
Balázs Véber M21B Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  80:34 (24) 81:05 (14) disq
Gerhard Jöbstl M21B OLC GrazAUT  58:34 (14) 97:11 (20) 61:35 (7) disq
Rainer Kundörfer M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  103:11 (30) 103:14 (24) disq
Peter Levpušček M21B OK AzimutSLO  dnf disq
Luka Kurtanjek M21B OK AzimutSLO  94:17 (28) 135:01 (33) disq
Julian Torggler M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 97:50 (21) disq
Borut Seljak M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:37 (17) 66:46 (8) disq
Andrej Jarc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  54:05 (10) 92:25 (17) 62:25 (8) disq
Aljaž Černe M21B OK TivoliSLO  81:31 (15) disq
Enrico Sossi M21B Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  85:07 (25) 119:56 (29) disq
Nicola Ress M21B Lessinia OrienteeringITA  75:53 (23) 96:51 (19) disq
Stefano Sossi M21B Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  89:57 (27) mp disq
Martin Jevševar M21B OK BrežiceSLO  57:59 (13) 50:49 (2) disq
Dario Malaguti M21B Polisportiva BesaneseITA  102:28 (23) disq

M21E
1.Gustav Hindér M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  31:55 (1) 73:00 (9) 34:28 (3) 36:10 (2) 47:55 (1) 223:28
2.Martins Sirmais M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  35:47 (9) 72:17 (3) 34:06 (2) 39:01 (7) 52:20 (4) 233:31 +10:03
3.Csaba Gösswein M21E Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  37:24 (17) 72:23 (5) 37:12 (13) 38:11 (6) 52:31 (5) 237:41 +14:13
4.Matthias Reiner M21E Team AustriaAUT  40:36 (34) 77:16 (15) 33:56 (1) 35:36 (1) 51:33 (3) 238:57 +15:29
5.Elias Schafer M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  36:35 (14) 74:07 (10) 35:36 (5) 39:55 (9) 53:47 (7) 240:00 +16:32
6.Nicolas Kastner M21E Team AustriaAUT  37:47 (19) 72:39 (6) 35:54 (6) 37:58 (5) 55:54 (12) 240:12 +16:44
7.Áron Bakó M21E SPA BudapestHUN  37:13 (16) 76:07 (14) 36:27 (11) 36:29 (4) 53:59 (8) 240:15 +16:47
8.Márton Csoboth M21E SPA BudapestHUN  39:22 (32) 72:21 (4) 36:06 (8) 44:31 (20) 49:54 (2) 242:14 +18:46
9.Mathias Peter M21E Team AustriaAUT  34:13 (3) 72:59 (8) 35:18 (4) 43:41 (17) 61:35 (27) 247:46 +24:18
10.Albin Andersson M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  34:49 (4) 83:22 (34) 38:17 (16) 42:27 (13) 54:47 (10) 253:42 +30:14
11.Leo Holper M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  37:48 (20) 88:13 (45) 35:54 (6) 39:40 (8) 53:38 (6) 255:13 +31:45
12.Osvald Kozak M21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:21 (6) 81:55 (26) 40:53 (25) 42:25 (12) 56:32 (14) 257:06 +33:38
13.Florian Nagel M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  38:47 (28) 79:41 (17) 49:07 (57) 42:52 (14) 54:55 (11) 265:22 +41:54
14.Florian Freuler M21E Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  44:47 (60) 76:06 (13) 36:26 (10) 46:36 (26) 64:13 (35) 268:08 +44:40
15.Adrien Fradet M21E CISM French military teamFRA  38:27 (25) 85:43 (39) 36:47 (12) 53:08 (44) 54:35 (9) 268:40 +45:12
16.Peter Divin M21E SPA BudapestHUN  47:12 (75) 79:49 (18) 40:59 (26) 44:28 (19) 56:34 (15) 269:02 +45:34
17.Tamas Bogya M21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROU  42:39 (46) 82:55 (33) 43:28 (39) 43:19 (15) 57:56 (18) 270:17 +46:49
18.Levente Szalay M21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  46:10 (66) 81:28 (24) 39:56 (21) 43:19 (15) 61:10 (26) 272:03 +48:35
19.Benjamin Anciaux M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  46:25 (70) 84:55 (36) 43:10 (36) 46:44 (28) 58:17 (19) 279:31 +56:03
20.Ville Rehn M21E CISM Military team FinlandFIN  35:08 (5) 85:26 (38) 43:14 (38) 51:47 (42) 66:27 (42) 282:02 +58:34
21.Andreas Bergander M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  49:58 (86) 85:49 (40) 42:52 (34) 41:21 (11) 64:42 (37) 284:42 +61:14
22.Szabolcs György M21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  58:53 (108) 81:26 (23) 42:52 (34) 40:32 (10) 64:27 (36) 288:10 +64:42
23.Balázs Miavecz M21E MOM BudapestHUN  41:13 (38) 82:40 (31) 44:01 (41) 51:20 (41) 69:05 (48) 288:19 +64:51
24.Andris Jubelis M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  42:21 (43) 99:21 (74) 42:05 (31) 44:31 (20) 60:15 (24) 288:33 +65:05
25.Geert Simkens M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  42:39 (46) 85:51 (41) 46:27 (50) 46:40 (27) 68:26 (46) 290:03 +66:35
26.Dmytro Levin M21E NORDUKR  48:24 (80) 90:35 (53) 40:43 (23) 48:36 (33) 61:58 (28) 290:16 +66:48
27.Simon Tobler M21E Team AustriaAUT  43:23 (51) 91:15 (56) 47:12 (53) 48:49 (36) 60:56 (25) 291:35 +68:07
28.Aivis Šiliņš M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  44:27 (57) 97:30 (69) 40:27 (22) 49:28 (38) 65:42 (40) 297:34 +74:06
29.Anatoly Zelenin M21E USV TU DresdenGER  45:33 (62) 93:41 (61) 49:20 (59) 45:06 (23) 66:43 (43) 300:23 +76:55
30.Tihomir Despetovic M21E OC MünchenGER  49:05 (82) 90:26 (52) 46:15 (49) 54:05 (46) 62:04 (29) 301:55 +78:27
31.Jakub Bily M21E OK DoksyCZE  46:05 (65) 98:22 (72) 45:11 (46) 48:29 (32) 64:02 (34) 302:09 +78:41
32.Duncan Robertson M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  44:23 (56) 112:29 (86) 41:42 (30) 44:56 (22) 59:35 (23) 303:05 +79:37
33.Dag Stridh M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  51:04 (91) 99:11 (73) 44:22 (42) 50:31 (39) 62:05 (30) 307:13 +83:45
34.Ákos Kisvölcsey M21E MOM BudapestHUN  46:12 (68) 103:12 (77) 44:29 (44) 47:49 (30) 66:25 (41) 308:07 +84:39
35.Mihai Andrei Tintar M21E Universitatea CraiovaROU  53:53 (101) 88:27 (46) 48:24 (55) 49:08 (37) 68:49 (47) 308:41 +85:13
36.Arvid Blomster M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  46:31 (72) 105:17 (78) 44:24 (43) 48:23 (31) 64:48 (38) 309:23 +85:55
37.Edvin Nilsson M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  42:31 (44) 101:09 (75) 50:53 (61) 50:42 (40) 71:24 (50) 316:39 +93:11
38.Pierre Schamberger M21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  43:39 (52) 96:05 (67) 51:55 (63) 53:27 (45) 72:05 (51) 317:11 +93:43
39.Valter Mårtenson M21E CISM Military team FinlandFIN  47:02 (74) 97:09 (68) 64:51 (77) 52:43 (43) 63:39 (32) 325:24 +101:56
40.Matias Sankari M21E CISM Military team FinlandFIN  42:06 (41) 110:01 (84) 57:21 (72) 55:22 (51) 64:00 (33) 328:50 +105:22
41.Adrian Boudet M21E CISM French military teamFRA  51:55 (94) 91:51 (60) 51:59 (64) 65:53 (63) 74:34 (55) 336:12 +112:44
42.Attila Szőcs M21E C.S.Orienter Tg-MuresROU  60:27 (110) 108:54 (83) 49:12 (58) 48:44 (35) 71:08 (49) 338:25 +114:57
43.Loránd Vígh M21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  64:57 (117) 108:28 (82) 48:02 (54) 58:17 (56) 66:57 (44) 346:41 +123:13
44.Karol Galicz M21E BKS Wataha WarszawaPOL  53:26 (99) 114:31 (88) 53:59 (68) 54:57 (48) 74:12 (54) 351:05 +127:37
45.Kévin Thuriot M21E CISM French military teamFRA  61:36 (112) 113:35 (87) 42:40 (33) 67:04 (64) 72:21 (52) 357:16 +133:48
46.Ronny Natho M21E Das B-TeamGER  68:10 (122) 111:09 (85) 52:37 (67) 60:47 (59) 80:41 (58) 373:24 +149:56
47.Bert Bockx M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  54:22 (102) 135:31 (103) 54:43 (70) 54:41 (47) 74:44 (56) 374:01 +150:33
48.Rajko Kračun M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  51:51 (93) 121:50 (94) 80:24 (85) 55:11 (49) 68:08 (45) 377:24 +153:56
49.Marek Klein M21E USV TU DresdenGER  53:30 (100) 118:37 (91) 69:18 (81) 59:57 (58) 83:01 (60) 384:23 +160:55
50.Tibor Vass M21E CISM HUNGARYHUN  58:44 (107) 128:55 (99) 61:04 (73) 55:39 (52) 92:49 (68) 397:11 +173:43
51.Christoph Wendner M21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  65:47 (119) 147:23 (107) 54:24 (69) 56:27 (53) 73:25 (53) 397:26 +173:58
52.András Avar M21E CISM HUNGARYHUN  65:42 (118) 125:59 (97) 65:35 (78) 74:30 (71) 75:27 (57) 407:13 +183:45
53.Peter Weinig M21E Das B-TeamGER  62:42 (115) 138:30 (104) 57:16 (71) 64:56 (60) 85:03 (62) 408:27 +184:59
54.Róbert Balogh M21E CISM HUNGARYHUN  70:45 (124) 146:38 (106) 80:43 (86) 67:29 (65) 101:59 (69) 467:34 +244:06
55.Klemens Jörger M21E TV KippenheimGER  71:56 (125) 157:21 (110) 74:02 (83) 81:23 (75) 115:20 (71) 500:02 +276:34
56.Davor Pobega M21E OK TivoliSLO  84:43 (129) 204:44 (118) 79:10 (84) 76:03 (73) 108:14 (70) 552:54 +329:26
57.Ales Ferenc M21E OK TivoliSLO  96:20 (131) 203:34 (116) 95:16 (90) 105:40 (79) 127:05 (72) 627:55 +404:27
Reinald Maloku M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  dns dns dns dns mp disq
Matīss Slikšjānis M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  mp dns 44:41 (45) mp 57:34 (16) disq
Hil Mala M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  mp mp 162:57 (96) dns mp disq
Tefik Kulja M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  192:08 (140) dns 219:59 (99) dns dns disq
Amarildo Mustafa M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  154:11 (138) dnf 194:03 (97) dns dns disq
Matouš Fürst M21E OK DoksyCZE  38:02 (22) 93:51 (63) 52:26 (66) mp 55:58 (13) disq
Stefan Falk M21E Naturfreunde LinzAUT  51:59 (95) 108:09 (81) disq
László Kisházi M21E CISM HUNGARYHUN  86:33 (130) 130:43 (101) mp dns mp disq
Felix Meizer M21E SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  42:59 (48) 93:45 (62) disq
Mohamed Marwan Esmaeil M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  58:37 (106) mp dns 80:15 (74) 92:33 (67) disq
Alhassani Saeed Khalfan M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  57:02 (105) 130:34 (100) dns dns dns disq
Aljneibi Suhail Saeed M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  55:09 (103) 135:21 (102) dns 73:57 (68) 90:58 (65) disq
Alketbi Khalid Abdalla M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  50:53 (89) mp dns 67:56 (66) 84:40 (61) disq
Alzeyoudi Saeed Ahmed M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  48:46 (81) 153:35 (109) dns 65:47 (62) 82:38 (59) disq
Ilgvars Caune M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  38:42 (26) mp 66:31 (79) 57:32 (55) dnf disq
Helmut Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  39:10 (31) 82:15 (29) disq
Alyammahi Saeed Ahmed M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  dnf 118:53 (92) dns 76:00 (72) 88:41 (64) disq
Damiano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  43:10 (50) 81:35 (25) disq
Zoltán Bognár M21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  47:24 (76) 89:19 (48) 41:32 (29) disq
Tamás Néda M21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  dns dns dns disq
Albi Mëma M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  166:12 (139) dnf 200:04 (98) dns mp disq
Erik Nielsen M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  50:15 (87) 105:32 (79) disq
Almurshidi Ahmad Hmdan M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  53:01 (98) 128:03 (98) dns 74:10 (70) 86:53 (63) disq
Ivano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  61:42 (114) 118:30 (90) disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  36:28 (13) 79:49 (18) 38:32 (17) disq
Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. PavioneITA  46:13 (69) disq
Martin Sklenář M21E OK KameniceCZE  44:13 (55) 89:53 (50) 46:29 (51) disq
Matija Razum M21E OK JapetićCRO  86:30 (43) 42:12 (32) 45:20 (24) 59:16 (22) disq
Mishko Sidjimovski M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  116:30 (133) mp 127:39 (92) dns dns disq
Nenad Kovacki M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  152:30 (137) dnf 139:16 (94) dns dns disq
Marjan Bogeski M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  134:09 (134) dnf 149:29 (95) dns 191:19 (75) disq
Dalibor Stoshevski M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  mp dnf 131:25 (93) dns 187:18 (74) disq
Aleksandar Trajkovikj M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  148:42 (136) dnf mp dns mp disq
Aleksandar Stojanovic M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  137:51 (135) dnf 123:43 (91) dns 259:22 (76) disq
Miloš Tadić M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  97:01 (132) 148:17 (108) 92:44 (89) 67:56 (66) dns disq
Slobodan Ivković M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  48:09 (77) 122:56 (96) 61:41 (74) 59:03 (57) dns disq
Nikola Lazović M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  60:14 (109) 181:28 (114) 69:53 (82) 73:58 (69) dns disq
Filip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  52:05 (96) 95:43 (66) disq
Josip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  49:05 (82) 119:07 (93) disq
Adam Štábl M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  60:58 (111) 95:27 (65) 46:52 (52) disq
Arnaud Perrin M21E CISM French military teamFRA  36:12 (11) mp 36:24 (9) dns dns disq
Ruben Tič M21E SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  64:29 (116) 160:53 (111) disq
Robert Merl M21E ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
Fulvio Fabris M21E Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  68:33 (80) disq
Samuele Tait M21E Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  38:42 (26) 76:05 (12) disq
Roberto Dallavalle M21E Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  35:38 (8) 83:57 (35) disq
Boris Eržen M21E Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  192:12 (115) disq
Tamás Tölgyesi M21E SPA BudapestHUN  45:48 (63) 82:06 (28) disq
Hugo Djurstedt M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  40:13 (33) 80:56 (21) 63:05 (75) dns dns disq
Jan Flasar M21E SK PragaCZE  39:08 (30) 82:23 (30) 41:30 (28) disq
Igor Daniel M21E CISM French military teamFRA  61:39 (113) 105:54 (80) dnf dns dns disq
Zoltán Bujdosó M21E SPA BudapestHUN  33:04 (2) 70:29 (1) disq
Peter Nagy M21E SPA BudapestHUN  48:20 (79) 81:08 (22) disq
Kelén Klement M21E SPA BudapestHUN  43:01 (49) mp disq
Matthias Gröll M21E Team AustriaAUT  41:57 (40) dns dns dns dns disq
Edoardo De Vallier M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  69:34 (123) disq
Pietro Scalzotto M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  72:08 (126) mp disq
Florian Kurz M21E Team AustriaAUT  40:45 (36) dns disq
Erik Bonek M21E Team AustriaAUT  38:56 (29) 89:06 (47) disq
Georg Gröll M21E Team AustriaAUT  37:59 (21) 72:47 (7) 37:31 (15) 36:19 (3) mp disq
Michele Franco M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  49:12 (84) 101:31 (76) disq
Christian Andersen M21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  56:51 (104) 122:00 (95) 52:12 (65) mp 92:24 (66) disq
Marco Anselmo Di Stefano M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  46:25 (70) 90:46 (55) disq
Kilian Trummer M21E OLC GrazAUT  43:57 (54) 90:45 (54) disq
Jacob Seerup Kirkeby M21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  68:03 (121) 142:41 (105) 45:43 (47) 57:04 (54) mp disq
Lasse Falck Weber M21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  43:45 (53) 80:41 (20) 37:29 (14) 47:03 (29) dns disq
Thomas Greve Jensen M21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  51:04 (91) 117:13 (89) dns dns mp disq
Joel Prutsch M21E Team AustriaAUT  50:17 (88) dns dns dns dns disq
Jakub Jílek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Andreas Källming M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  42:31 (44) 85:16 (37) 49:04 (56) dns 64:58 (39) disq
Tobias Nagel M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  37:07 (15) dnf dns dns dns disq
Stanko Perić M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  79:08 (128) 204:19 (117) 91:18 (88) 91:29 (76) dns disq
Nikola Spasković M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  67:18 (120) 180:22 (113) 83:39 (87) 97:33 (77) dns disq
Ondřej Jílek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Michele Caraglio M21E A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA  40:49 (37) 90:00 (51) disq
Martin Binder M21E Team AustriaAUT  44:41 (58) 74:31 (11) 39:18 (20) dns 58:59 (20) disq
Jakob Pauser M21E Team AustriaAUT  42:19 (42) 91:48 (59) disq
Ville Pasanen M21E CISM Military team FinlandFIN  35:59 (10) mp 46:13 (48) 43:49 (18) mp disq
Jakub Chupek M21E Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  dns dns dns disq
Anton Buschek M21E Team AustriaAUT  46:10 (66) 98:06 (71) 43:12 (37) 55:18 (50) dns disq
Radek Novotny M21E Team AustriaAUT  52:26 (97) mp disq
Cenk Özgüler M21E   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  44:43 (59) 88:06 (44) disq
Matthias Leonhardt M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:14 (23) 82:00 (27) disq
Marc Kerckhofs M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  77:02 (127) dns 63:15 (76) dns dns disq
Matej Arnuš M21E GO RajdSLO  178:16 (112) disq
Brent Vleugels M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  50:58 (90) mp dns 104:51 (78) 139:22 (73) disq
Tomy Janssens M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  41:13 (38) 95:09 (64) 50:10 (60) 65:10 (61) dns disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK AzimutSLO  38:22 (24) 78:50 (16) 40:49 (24) dns 58:59 (20) disq
Jiří Kostka M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  mp 89:48 (49) disq
Jonáš Gottstein M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  45:48 (63) 91:37 (58) disq
Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  48:13 (78) 98:03 (70) disq
Kilian Zapf M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  40:39 (35) 86:01 (42) disq
Konsta Vanhanen M21E Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN  36:23 (12) 91:23 (57) 38:57 (19) 45:59 (25) disq
Mark Bogataj M21E OK AzimutSLO  35:37 (7) 72:02 (2) disq
Máté Dalos M21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  46:54 (73) mp 41:02 (27) 48:38 (34) 62:47 (31) disq
Marton Mets M21E MOM BudapestHUN  49:47 (85) 43:32 (40) disq
Štepan Končakove M21E DROTSLO  45:06 (61) 51:20 (62) 57:50 (17) disq
Péter Gönczi M21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:34 (18) 82:49 (32) 38:34 (18) disq

M35
1.Jiri Ehl M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  40:33 (1) 79:50 (1) 40:00 (1) 46:03 (1) 61:18 (1) 267:44
2.Kaspars Radziņš M35 OK MeridiansLAT  51:08 (7) 84:23 (4) 43:42 (4) 50:40 (2) 68:48 (2) 298:41 +30:57
3.Maksym Skachkov M35 SeverUKR  49:04 (6) 101:21 (10) 41:58 (2) 54:33 (3) 69:20 (3) 316:16 +48:32
4.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:50 (5) 93:37 (6) 46:42 (5) 61:54 (5) 72:19 (5) 323:22 +55:38
5.Igor Gavrilov M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:13 (4) 98:14 (9) 52:47 (10) 59:29 (4) 72:14 (4) 330:57 +63:13
6.Denis Kokelj M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  59:13 (13) 106:46 (13) 51:36 (8) 65:11 (8) 79:11 (8) 361:57 +94:13
7.Ondrej Skripnik M35 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  62:48 (17) 119:05 (18) 49:05 (7) 64:43 (6) 77:17 (6) 372:58 +105:14
8.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  60:39 (14) 110:08 (14) 47:05 (6) 64:54 (7) 94:17 (11) 377:03 +109:19
9.Robert Dousek M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  76:21 (24) 111:25 (15) 52:43 (9) 70:44 (9) 83:13 (9) 394:26 +126:42
10.Maurizio Ficur M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  60:58 (15) 106:02 (12) 61:11 (14) 80:50 (10) 97:05 (12) 406:06 +138:22
Radek Ticháček M35 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  55:09 (10) 80:11 (2) disq
Martin Faccinelli M35 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  68:00 (19) 124:29 (19) 53:03 (11) dns 83:29 (10) disq
Miran Kolman M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  79:09 (25) 113:48 (17) 56:27 (12) disq
Bojan Lebar M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  89:43 (26) 137:52 (24) dns dns dns disq
Leon Kropivšek M35 Mariborski OKSLO  69:07 (20) 125:51 (20) disq
Roland Fesselhofer M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:20 (3) 83:14 (3) disq
Kristjan Gantar M35 OK AzimutSLO  74:20 (23) mp disq
Andraž Ravnikar M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  72:03 (21) disq
Andrea Migliore M35 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  73:10 (22) 126:35 (21) disq
Jozef Chupek M35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  53:56 (9) 84:56 (5) 42:04 (3) disq
Janko Bačnar M35 OK AzimutSLO  53:50 (8) 95:27 (7) disq
Christopher Immervoll M35 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  95:23 (27) 199:05 (25) 94:03 (15) dns 155:39 (13) disq
Stefano Collodet M35 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  65:21 (18) 137:02 (23) disq
Sergey Churkin M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:14 (2) 97:20 (8) disq
Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  61:22 (16) 111:58 (16) disq
Bernhard Koiser M35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  57:46 (11) 129:17 (22) disq
Aljoša Pečar M35 Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns disq
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  58:37 (12) 105:36 (11) 57:02 (13) mp 78:31 (7) disq

M40
1.Raymond Beutler M40 swissotours.chSUI  48:38 (3) 69:43 (2) 41:05 (2) 45:44 (1) 52:02 (1) 257:12
2.Attila Tóth M40 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  50:04 (5) 75:27 (3) 39:58 (1) 50:59 (2) 58:13 (2) 274:41 +17:29
3.Tsevetan Todorov M40 Bulgaria_MontanaBUL  52:18 (6) 83:11 (8) 44:27 (3) 59:02 (5) 59:23 (3) 298:21 +41:09
4.Ralph Körner M40 OLV LandshutGER  49:32 (4) 82:10 (7) 49:54 (7) 55:35 (3) 63:59 (5) 301:10 +43:58
5.Tomaž Kremžar M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:02 (13) 102:38 (18) 46:05 (4) 58:28 (4) 60:00 (4) 328:13 +71:01
6.Zoltán Mitró M40 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  66:28 (15) 90:50 (13) 48:38 (5) 59:19 (6) 69:04 (7) 334:19 +77:07
7.Stefan Schwarzenberger M40 LG StettlenSUI  61:39 (14) 91:42 (14) 56:41 (9) 60:34 (7) 70:59 (9) 341:35 +84:23
8.Martin Vojvodik M40 SKOB OstravaCZE  68:51 (17) 92:41 (15) 61:21 (13) 66:47 (9) 65:27 (6) 355:07 +97:55
9.Aron Biro M40 BimahevHUN  76:29 (19) 126:41 (21) 59:19 (12) 68:03 (10) 69:25 (8) 399:57 +142:45
10.Roberto Larotella M40 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  72:35 (18) 106:52 (19) 57:01 (10) 77:47 (12) 85:46 (12) 400:01 +142:49
11.Oldřich Tomíček M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  82:20 (20) 159:08 (23) 66:38 (15) 87:31 (13) 78:32 (10) 474:09 +216:57
Petr Miča M40 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  55:32 (9) 76:53 (5) 49:29 (6) disq
Thomas Veitsberger M40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:28 (12) 85:14 (11) disq
Thomas Hudax M40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:11 (11) 90:30 (12) disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M40 OK JelenCRO  95:36 (23) mp disq
Brian Mccarthy M40 Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHUN  98:26 (16) 62:47 (14) 66:43 (8) disq
Petar Delić M40 OK MaksimirCRO  55:03 (8) 83:24 (9) disq
Andrea Cipriani M40 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  56:21 (10) 76:21 (4) disq
Daniel Fabijanić M40 OK JelenCRO  66:39 (16) 113:08 (20) disq
Nayden Aleksov M40 Bulgaria_MontanaBUL  52:25 (7) 85:00 (10) 56:14 (8) mp 79:55 (11) disq
Alexander Kroboth M40 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  89:15 (21) 102:07 (17) 58:00 (11) 74:40 (11) mp disq
Lino Legac M40 OK JapetićCRO  39:03 (2) 79:44 (6) disq
Duje Rako M40 OK VihorCRO  92:05 (22) 136:05 (22) disq
Markus Plohn M40 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  39:01 (1) 66:25 (1) disq

M45
1.Mindaugas Kvedaravičius M45 OK LevuoLTU  37:10 (3) 55:00 (1) 34:50 (1) 42:56 (1) 55:42 (1) 225:38
2.Olivier Frangeul M45 CISM French military teamFRA  37:04 (1) 78:00 (14) 39:51 (3) 51:59 (2) 57:45 (3) 264:39 +39:01
3.Ivo Šafařík M45 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  41:29 (8) 81:54 (17) 45:35 (5) 52:44 (3) 60:23 (4) 282:05 +56:27
4.Petr Blazek M45 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  46:37 (14) 82:28 (18) 52:16 (11) 56:51 (4) 66:33 (5) 304:45 +79:07
5.Marko Obid M45 OK AzimutSLO  52:37 (21) 81:13 (16) 51:04 (10) 62:53 (7) 73:47 (7) 321:34 +95:56
6.Tibor Sólyom Mézes M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  46:48 (15) 73:20 (11) 61:38 (14) 85:13 (12) 79:35 (11) 346:34 +120:56
7.Jiří Svoboda M45 Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  55:42 (25) 95:08 (27) 55:37 (13) 62:03 (6) 82:38 (12) 351:08 +125:30
8.Otto Hartvich M45 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  68:08 (32) 84:01 (19) 50:31 (8) 64:41 (9) 95:47 (14) 363:08 +137:30
9.Josef Velát M45 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  58:14 (26) 88:46 (24) 63:13 (16) 91:05 (13) 76:30 (9) 377:48 +152:10
10.Ondřej Toman M45 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  72:04 (37) 106:49 (31) 63:33 (17) 70:39 (11) 86:22 (13) 399:27 +173:49
11.Zdeněk Tesař M45 Sportcentrum JicinCZE  70:34 (34) 112:41 (32) 73:18 (19) 68:30 (10) 77:50 (10) 402:53 +177:15
Gregor Zupan M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:53 (35) dnf dns disq
Petr Skyva M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  53:23 (22) 71:59 (10) disq
David Kopecky M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  43:51 (10) 69:16 (7) 39:03 (2) disq
Petr Sobotka M45 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  70:16 (33) 62:35 (15) 70:05 (6) disq
Tomaž Kupnik M45 Orientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSLO  66:21 (30) disq
Ingemar Neuhauser M45 Sportclub MeranITA  44:39 (11) 84:56 (21) disq
Leonardo Bortolato M45 Orienteering Treviso asdITA  77:54 (41) disq
Jaroslav Jágr M45 Expres Czech TeamCZE  mp 160:39 (33) 95:24 (20) 100:50 (14) 102:41 (15) disq
Jan Kmínek M45 OK DoksyCZE  76:54 (40) 94:45 (26) 70:19 (18) mp 75:41 (8) disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  38:58 (7) disq
Tibor Kőszegvári M45 KiFutKI KTEHUN  49:33 (6) disq
Andrej Cimerman M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  59:26 (27) mp 55:04 (12) 62:57 (8) mp disq
Alessio Rozzi M45   mp dnf disq
Lukáš Růžička M45 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Miloš Hecl M45 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  50:15 (18) 103:04 (30) 50:08 (7) disq
Michal Paulicek M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  53:52 (23) 77:27 (12) 50:46 (9) disq
Robert Fliri M45 Sportclub MeranITA  75:35 (38) dns disq
Tomas Chrast M45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  46:14 (13) 88:07 (22) disq
Primož Savinšek M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  67:32 (31) 88:15 (23) disq
Hannes Wenzel M45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  53:52 (23) 79:16 (15) disq
Jiri Kubicek M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  dns dns dns disq
Bernhard Fink M45 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  38:56 (6) 59:27 (2) disq
Bernhard Venhauer M45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:45 (5) 64:48 (4) disq
József Nagy M45 SPA BudapestHUN  75:49 (39) 97:07 (29) disq
Hannes Kolar M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  60:18 (29) 84:09 (20) disq
Dejan Avramovic M45 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  49:24 (17) disq
Jiri Cecka M45 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  59:46 (28) 95:54 (28) disq
Eddy Sandri M45 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  51:30 (19) 65:27 (5) disq
Andreas Weitlaner M45 Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  45:33 (12) 70:33 (8) disq
Simone Celato M45 Orienteering Treviso asdITA  71:09 (36) disq
Gregor Pavlič M45 OK AzimutSLO  51:36 (20) 77:59 (13) 58:25 (5) disq
Audrius Smilgius M45 Takas OSKLTU  37:07 (2) 63:26 (3) 39:57 (4) dnf 57:21 (2) disq
Martin Veitsberger M45 OLT TransdanubienAUT  41:49 (9) 71:51 (9) disq
Robert Binar M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  49:07 (16) 90:41 (25) disq
Klaus Degen M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  37:43 (4) 66:01 (6) disq

M50
1.Tomáš Janovský M50 SK PragaCZE  39:52 (4) 61:43 (2) 39:36 (2) 44:10 (1) 54:23 (1) 239:44
2.Petr Baldrian M50 SK PragaCZE  36:14 (2) 63:08 (3) 37:14 (1) 50:27 (4) 71:28 (13) 258:31 +18:47
3.Martin Kunz M50 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  45:00 (16) 64:47 (5) 41:34 (4) 51:42 (6) 63:44 (5) 266:47 +27:03
4.Aleš Poljanšek M50 OK AzimutSLO  42:48 (9) 64:05 (4) 46:16 (11) 53:58 (9) 65:21 (8) 272:28 +32:44
5.Christophe Le Gland M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  44:26 (15) 72:29 (13) 44:56 (7) 55:04 (11) 58:56 (2) 275:51 +36:07
6.Ondrej Ptacek M50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  42:30 (8) 72:08 (12) 45:11 (8) 50:01 (2) 67:44 (9) 277:34 +37:50
7.Dalos Attila M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  48:02 (21) 70:07 (10) 47:24 (13) 52:35 (7) 68:19 (11) 286:27 +46:43
8.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M50   44:05 (13) 77:34 (17) 49:53 (15) 50:32 (5) 64:29 (6) 286:33 +46:49
9.Szabolcs Tornai M50 Szabi SEHUN  43:55 (11) 79:26 (18) 45:16 (9) 63:00 (13) 64:35 (7) 296:12 +56:28
10.Marco Giovannini M50 OK TrzinSLO  49:26 (23) 73:13 (14) 44:18 (6) 60:37 (12) 71:25 (12) 298:59 +59:15
11.Boris Kastner-Jirka M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  48:18 (22) 91:22 (26) 47:16 (12) 54:13 (10) 63:11 (4) 304:20 +64:36
12.Vítězslav Švestka M50 SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE  57:15 (31) 94:12 (29) 66:43 (19) 53:07 (8) 62:28 (3) 333:45 +94:01
13.Attila Bader M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  52:03 (26) 90:30 (25) 50:43 (16) 69:32 (15) 72:58 (15) 335:46 +96:02
14.Phil Slingsby M50 DrongOGBR  73:38 (43) 81:56 (19) 48:08 (14) 67:18 (14) 72:31 (14) 343:31 +103:47
15.László Iván M50 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  68:06 (39) 111:16 (34) 71:26 (20) 95:32 (16) 103:48 (17) 450:08 +210:24
16.Mihai Tudorache M50 OK Silva CampinaROU  77:30 (45) 122:39 (36) 82:11 (22) 107:47 (17) 122:31 (18) 512:38 +272:54
Luigi Chini M50 Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA  79:38 (46) 149:27 (38) disq
Alessandro Santuari M50 ORIENTEERING PINE’ A.S.D.ITA  63:43 (36) 131:31 (37) disq
Marko Dudić M50 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  65:05 (38) dns disq
Dominique Fleurent M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  43:15 (10) 65:43 (6) 40:46 (3) mp 67:59 (10) disq
Damir Miljković M50 OK JelenCRO  64:23 (37) mp disq
Georg Dobler M50 MTV-HernalsAUT  44:02 (12) mp disq
Hartmut Schneider M50 MTV-HernalsAUT  38:07 (3) 67:34 (8) disq
Nicolas Greff M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  61:13 (34) mp 52:47 (18) 50:01 (2) 77:16 (16) disq
Damir Gobec M50 OK VihorCRO  55:10 (28) 90:18 (24) disq
Martin Bogensperger M50 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  40:40 (5) 96:28 (30) disq
Tomaž Pust M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:10 (32) 50:43 (16) disq
Zoltan Fazakas M50 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  42:26 (7) 66:47 (7) disq
Andrea Rivetta M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  73:05 (42) 85:08 (22) disq
Robert Kalcher M50 HSV PinkafeldAUT  46:22 (18) 97:58 (31) disq
Remo Madella M50 Polisportiva G.MasiITA  46:19 (17) 76:30 (16) disq
Valter Foški M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:52 (19) 119:41 (35) disq
Gregor Anderluh M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:30 (24) 84:44 (21) disq
Thomas Aigmueller M50 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:46 (33) 92:44 (28) disq
Dušan Petrovič M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:30 (29) 71:01 (11) disq
Milivoj Uroić M50 OK MaksimirCRO  mp dns 97:39 (23) mp dns disq
Volker Aus Der Schmitten M50 LZ OMAHAAUT  49:46 (25) 92:29 (27) disq
Gabor Pataki M50 ActiveSport TeamHUN  mp 45:42 (10) disq
Péter Szűcs M50 KiFutKI KTEHUN  72:55 (41) mp 75:43 (21) disq
Martin Kosek M50 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  100:07 (47) mp disq
Michal Jedlicka M50 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  31:08 (1) 53:37 (1) disq
Josef Hilbert M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  69:14 (40) 101:31 (33) disq
Pierantonio Pretto M50 Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  54:19 (27) 99:24 (32) disq
Jan Netuka M50 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  40:48 (6) mp disq
Dušan Smole M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  74:06 (44) disq
Helmuth Sölva M50 Sportclub MeranITA  57:03 (30) 82:34 (20) disq
Jiri Hlavac M50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  47:57 (20) 70:02 (9) 41:40 (5) disq
Pavel Drac M50 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  104:08 (48) mp disq
Arno Huss M50 OLC GrazAUT  44:24 (14) 74:29 (15) disq
Pavel Metelka M50 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  63:00 (35) 90:13 (23) disq
Guenther Kroupa M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns disq

M55
1.Stefano Brambilla M55 CO2ITA  44:42 (11) 48:16 (3) 32:52 (4) 33:06 (1) 50:52 (6) 209:48
2.Stephan Bernhard M55 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  39:23 (2) 64:33 (21) 32:43 (3) 34:39 (2) 47:47 (2) 219:05 +09:17
3.Martin Schaffner M55 OLK Piz HasiSUI  51:50 (18) 51:23 (5) 35:54 (6) 34:53 (3) 50:14 (4) 224:14 +14:26
4.Thomas Egger M55 ol norskaSUI  41:54 (6) 59:39 (12) 44:31 (12) 39:35 (7) 53:52 (8) 239:31 +29:43
5.Martin Málek M55 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  43:15 (9) 65:12 (22) 37:03 (7) 42:46 (8) 52:27 (7) 240:43 +30:55
6.Rolf Flückiger M55 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  49:47 (16) 75:39 (31) 35:15 (5) 36:52 (6) 50:13 (3) 247:46 +37:58
7.Krzysztof Urbaniak M55 BUDIP JURA TEAMPOL  57:17 (29) 56:28 (9) 43:26 (11) 35:55 (4) 56:40 (10) 249:46 +39:58
8.Veikko Baath M55 Das B-TeamGER  53:49 (19) 58:25 (10) 41:18 (10) 44:54 (9) 57:10 (11) 255:36 +45:48
9.Alberto Grilli M55 CO2ITA  68:52 (37) 59:38 (11) 40:05 (8) 49:12 (13) 50:43 (5) 268:30 +58:42
10.Stefan Röhl M55 OLV OstGER  48:35 (15) 65:26 (23) 47:23 (15) 57:48 (19) 67:23 (16) 286:35 +76:47
11.José Bernardo M55 Lisboa OKPOR  54:27 (21) 68:09 (25) 52:57 (21) 51:49 (15) 59:41 (12) 287:03 +77:15
12.Faggyas László M55 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  57:22 (30) 64:25 (20) 49:16 (18) 46:32 (11) 77:39 (20) 295:14 +85:26
13.Martin Braendli M55 OLG ZürichSUI  69:06 (38) 66:18 (24) 44:43 (13) 52:51 (16) 65:52 (15) 298:50 +89:02
14.Tony Koichev M55 Halden SKNOR  51:21 (17) 93:23 (40) 49:37 (19) 45:37 (10) 61:51 (14) 301:49 +92:01
15.Rainer Eschlboeck M55 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  58:43 (31) 71:41 (28) 47:45 (16) 51:23 (14) 77:05 (19) 306:37 +96:49
16.Anders Knudsen M55 HerlufsholmDEN  54:55 (22) 82:40 (36) 59:57 (25) 55:16 (17) 72:19 (18) 325:07 +115:19
17.Vladimír Buřt M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  55:58 (23) 90:17 (38) 52:55 (20) 69:45 (22) 61:29 (13) 330:24 +120:36
18.Erich Göschl M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  60:58 (32) 90:06 (37) 62:48 (26) 48:22 (12) 69:05 (17) 331:19 +121:31
19.Paolo Dissette M55 Orienteering DolomitiITA  62:43 (33) 97:52 (42) 47:03 (14) 57:28 (18) 79:04 (21) 344:10 +134:22
20.Silvo Babič M55 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  94:48 (47) 72:57 (29) 67:13 (27) 60:00 (20) 84:53 (25) 379:51 +170:03
21.Robert Benko M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  64:48 (35) 107:24 (44) 56:09 (22) 74:07 (24) 79:18 (22) 381:46 +171:58
Gottfried Scheikl M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:55 (10) 59:53 (13) disq
Roland Kohlbacher M55 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  56:43 (27) 68:28 (26) disq
Janez Pretnar M55 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  41:59 (7) 52:42 (6) 32:28 (2) disq
Enrico Casagrande M55 Orienteering PergineITA  67:15 (36) 78:53 (32) disq
Michael Stockmayer M55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  42:11 (8) 48:11 (2) disq
Roland Berner M55 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  88:03 (44) 93:38 (41) 56:55 (23) disq
Walter Brabek M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns dns disq
Zoltan Makai M55 BimahevHUN  87:55 (43) mp 76:31 (28) 74:04 (23) 81:45 (23) disq
Peter Ebster Sen. M55 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  46:38 (13) 69:15 (27) disq
Emanuel Braun M55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  41:28 (4) 82:16 (35) disq
Roland Kaderli M55 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  115:22 (48) mp 97:16 (29) dnf 100:01 (26) disq
Ewald Glatz M55 OLC GrazAUT  64:19 (34) 79:42 (33) disq
Roland Reisenberger M55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  54:22 (20) 63:00 (16) disq
Markus Sterba M55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  76:25 (41) 99:57 (43) disq
Thomas Johannesson M55 CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  30:51 (1) 36:02 (5) 45:05 (1) disq
Jan Peťovský M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Vilhelm Lukacs M55 OLV LandshutGER  39:47 (3) 56:17 (8) disq
Wolfgang Pietsch M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  46:30 (12) 63:13 (17) disq
Josef Zapletal M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  56:53 (28) 61:10 (14) disq
Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  71:54 (39) 91:46 (39) disq
Giuseppe Magenes M55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  76:57 (42) 63:54 (18) 48:56 (17) mp 56:35 (9) disq
Gábor Pavlovics M55 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:26 (1) 46:17 (1) disq
Ludek Vandas M55 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  41:28 (4) 54:50 (7) disq
Roberto Pradel M55 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  56:17 (24) 50:52 (4) disq
Norberth Zölde M55 OLV LandshutGER  56:24 (25) 73:27 (30) disq
Stanislav Kustec M55 Mariborski OKSLO  56:29 (26) 61:32 (15) 40:29 (9) dns dns disq
Igor Bončina M55 OK SKSLO  75:14 (40) 81:59 (34) dnf disq
Sergio Nicolao M55 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  88:50 (45) 139:12 (45) disq
Rudi Gruber M55 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  65:01 (21) 82:19 (24) disq
Massimo Mosca M55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  94:07 (46) 59:26 (24) disq
Thomas Täuber M55 OLT TransdanubienAUT  46:50 (14) 64:11 (19) disq

M60
1.Siegfried Opetnik M60 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  34:37 (2) 49:46 (6) 30:26 (2) 33:17 (4) 39:34 (4) 187:40
2.Roland Arbter M60 Naturfreunde WienAUT  33:43 (1) 48:57 (4) 32:44 (4) 31:59 (2) 44:14 (8) 191:37 +03:57
3.Bjørn Solbergseter M60 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  41:50 (9) 43:18 (2) 33:55 (6) 35:20 (6) 39:03 (2) 193:26 +05:46
4.Jes Mose Jensen M60 CISM Danish national military teamDEN  43:19 (10) 54:15 (9) 30:43 (3) 33:05 (3) 39:30 (3) 200:52 +13:12
5.Jiří Urválek M60 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  40:02 (5) 54:28 (10) 35:51 (11) 40:07 (9) 41:51 (6) 212:19 +24:39
6.Miro Šalamun M60 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:32 (7) 60:14 (12) 33:19 (5) 37:43 (7) 41:46 (5) 213:34 +25:54
7.Jozsef Varga M60 Göcsej KTFEHUN  40:31 (6) 52:26 (8) 34:51 (10) 41:18 (11) 44:43 (10) 213:49 +26:09
8.Zsolt Weiler M60   41:25 (8) 49:26 (5) 34:19 (8) 38:18 (8) 50:35 (14) 214:03 +26:23
9.Árpád Tőkés M60 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  40:01 (4) 46:27 (3) 43:49 (18) 65:29 (20) 44:15 (9) 240:01 +52:21
10.Martin Egger M60 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  46:51 (12) 62:46 (13) 40:55 (12) 42:08 (12) 48:47 (11) 241:27 +53:47
11.Herwig Proske M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  52:35 (16) 67:56 (20) 43:32 (17) 40:55 (10) 49:42 (12) 254:40 +67:00
12.Ruedi Metzger M60 swissotours.chSUI  59:37 (20) 65:05 (17) 50:55 (22) 42:40 (13) 49:58 (13) 268:15 +80:35
13.Zoltán Lovas M60 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN  49:48 (15) 65:48 (19) 48:53 (20) 51:46 (16) 68:40 (19) 284:55 +97:15
14.Rolf Wettstein M60 OL ZimmerbergSUI  64:20 (22) 73:42 (25) 44:56 (19) 45:36 (15) 67:08 (18) 295:42 +108:02
15.Mauro Clemente M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  76:12 (26) 76:12 (26) 41:31 (13) 62:18 (19) 56:26 (16) 312:39 +124:59
16.Zdeněk Blabla M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  64:06 (21) 84:50 (29) 50:23 (21) 60:23 (18) 74:55 (20) 334:37 +146:57
Rudolf Lohnauer M60 HSV OL VillachAUT  100:41 (31) 106:15 (31) disq
Aleš Borštnik M60 OK TivoliSLO  58:28 (18) 65:07 (18) disq
Sven Ohrvik M60 Konnerud ILNOR  48:12 (14) 63:15 (14) 42:21 (15) dns dns disq
Karlo Gobec M60 OK VihorCRO  59:17 (19) 70:00 (23) disq
Bernhard Lieber M60 HSV OL VillachAUT  97:57 (30) dns disq
Cesare Tarabocchia M60 OK AzimutSLO  dns 57:47 (11) 34:12 (7) dns dns disq
Rafael Sandalj M60 OK JapetićCRO  97:45 (29) 110:22 (32) disq
Helmut Tanner M60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  80:45 (27) 93:54 (30) disq
Khamis Ibrahim M60   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Franz Bruckner M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  109:47 (32) mp disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M60 Mariborski OKSLO  64:33 (23) 72:09 (24) disq
Urs Moser M60 swissotours.chSUI  45:52 (11) 69:41 (22) 58:54 (24) 58:24 (17) mp disq
Josef Polster M60 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  39:53 (3) dnf 55:48 (23) 35:19 (5) 59:31 (17) disq
Lukas Jenzer M60 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  43:08 (1) 27:11 (1) 30:14 (1) 34:20 (1) disq
Horst Mayer M60 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  65:20 (24) 64:19 (16) 43:07 (16) disq
Dario Štambuk M60 OK Ivan MerzCRO  52:47 (17) 68:49 (21) disq
Georg Pregartner M60 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  71:43 (25) 63:28 (15) disq
Jaroslav Korpas M60 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  47:04 (13) 52:03 (7) 41:51 (14) mp 54:28 (15) disq
Dalibor Radovan M60 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  76:38 (28) disq
Zdeněk Buráň M60 BzBCZE  82:02 (28) 76:19 (27) 65:24 (25) disq
Piotr Niessner M60 WKS Wawel ClubPOL  34:43 (9) 42:44 (14) 42:28 (7) disq

M65
1.Eugenijus Mikšys M65 RELTU  28:29 (1) 39:35 (2) 26:53 (1) 32:53 (3) 39:05 (1) 166:55
2.Denis Cuche M65 ca roseSUI  35:08 (4) 39:19 (1) 32:37 (6) 30:20 (1) 44:34 (9) 181:58 +15:03
3.Jaromír Šrámek M65 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  42:03 (16) 40:19 (3) 34:06 (8) 33:47 (4) 44:53 (11) 195:08 +28:13
4.Arnfinn Pedersen M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  36:07 (5) 51:15 (8) 31:30 (3) 40:05 (14) 43:53 (6) 202:50 +35:55
5.Klaus Bütikofer M65 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  30:29 (2) 62:22 (17) 31:44 (5) 36:28 (10) 42:19 (3) 203:22 +36:27
6.Gerrit Riet, van de M65 OK MaksimirCRO  40:33 (11) 50:32 (7) 35:53 (13) 34:43 (6) 43:38 (4) 205:19 +38:24
7.Sönke Bandixen M65 OLG PfäffikonSUI  38:20 (7) 43:30 (4) 31:27 (2) 32:31 (2) 60:34 (20) 206:22 +39:27
8.Dénes Kerényi M65 HSE SzentendreHUN  39:21 (9) 52:58 (9) 34:39 (9) 35:53 (8) 43:45 (5) 206:36 +39:41
9.Stanko Čufer M65 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  41:16 (12) 50:30 (6) 40:10 (15) 36:31 (11) 50:19 (14) 218:46 +51:51
10.Christian Biland M65 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  50:02 (27) 55:05 (10) 34:55 (11) 35:46 (7) 44:01 (7) 219:49 +52:54
11.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen M65 Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR  34:00 (3) 66:44 (24) 42:16 (19) 37:50 (13) 41:22 (2) 222:12 +55:17
12.Walter Rahm M65 OLG PfäffikonSUI  41:59 (15) 62:44 (18) 47:20 (23) 36:00 (9) 45:36 (12) 233:39 +66:44
13.Bernard Peissard M65 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  54:54 (30) 57:01 (12) 34:45 (10) 41:09 (16) 48:20 (13) 236:09 +69:14
14.Stefano Zonato M65 OLG RegensburgGER  49:32 (25) 57:03 (13) 31:35 (4) 50:48 (25) 56:55 (19) 245:53 +78:58
15.Rudolf Hochwarter M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  62:31 (34) 59:51 (16) 32:47 (7) 37:41 (12) 55:03 (16) 247:53 +80:58
16.Peter Andres M65 OLG BonaduzSUI  48:45 (24) 59:18 (15) 35:37 (12) 49:09 (22) 56:44 (18) 249:33 +82:38
17.Zdeněk Janů s. M65 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  45:02 (20) 64:31 (21) 37:09 (14) 48:07 (21) 60:39 (21) 255:28 +88:33
18.Günther Dobnik M65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  44:46 (19) 63:00 (19) 40:20 (16) 47:41 (19) 62:42 (23) 258:29 +91:34
19.Vladimir John M65 Expres Czech TeamCZE  45:15 (21) 67:39 (25) 46:08 (22) 44:39 (17) 55:50 (17) 259:31 +92:36
20.Bård Natvig M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  40:10 (10) 66:36 (23) 45:46 (20) 47:10 (18) 61:59 (22) 261:41 +94:46
21.Bernt Johansson M65 HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAUT  51:39 (29) 72:11 (29) 62:20 (25) 34:07 (5) 44:46 (10) 265:03 +98:08
22.Ivo Kete M65 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  57:47 (32) 70:39 (27) 40:33 (17) 52:14 (26) 54:09 (15) 275:22 +108:27
23.Jan Ivansson M65 OC MünchenGER  49:59 (26) 76:46 (31) 45:50 (21) 50:16 (24) 64:23 (25) 287:14 +120:19
24.Jan Sveen M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  47:58 (22) 76:51 (33) 41:51 (18) 55:07 (27) 66:49 (27) 288:36 +121:41
25.Helmut Grassinger M65 OLGruppe Ströck WienAUT  56:54 (31) 67:53 (26) 71:24 (26) 48:05 (20) 72:35 (29) 316:51 +149:56
Conci Alessandro M65 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  41:18 (13) 66:02 (22) disq
Johann Scheibenreif M65   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Kristian Leonhardt M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  63:26 (36) 76:49 (32) mp dns dns disq
Melchiorre Lino Orler M65 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  50:50 (28) 74:45 (30) disq
Piero Taufer M65 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  73:30 (38) 89:53 (37) disq
Walter Dravetz M65 OLC GrazAUT  36:32 (6) 63:32 (20) disq
Peter Svensson M65 Avesta OKSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Frederic Genevois M65 Naturfreunde WienAUT  62:57 (35) 56:08 (11) disq
Karl Hackl M65 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  58:16 (33) 83:07 (35) disq
Silvij Močnik M65 OK AzimutSLO  41:52 (14) 50:19 (5) disq
Valentin Pidner M65 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  43:20 (17) 71:46 (28) disq
Joachim Friessnig M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns mp dns dns dns disq
Josef Binder M65 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns disq
Tor Solbergseter M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  38:55 (8) 57:42 (14) dnf 40:49 (15) 44:09 (8) disq
Erik Haugen M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  48:39 (23) mp 49:18 (24) 49:24 (23) 64:22 (24) disq
Andreas Graf M65 TV KippenheimGER  63:45 (37) 84:41 (36) mp 80:58 (28) 68:55 (28) disq
Josef Wimmer M65 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  43:39 (18) 107:28 (38) disq
Mauro Nardi M65 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns 64:49 (26) disq
Peter Lyrenmann M65 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gianfranco Siega M65 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  mp 79:59 (34) 92:44 (27) mp 78:54 (30) disq

M70
1.Bjørn Grinde M70 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  24:22 (2) 31:46 (1) 26:37 (3) 23:25 (1) 35:21 (3) 141:31
2.Are Eriksen M70 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  23:26 (1) 43:45 (4) 24:47 (1) 24:16 (2) 34:43 (2) 150:57 +09:26
3.Mark Glaisher M70 Saxons OCGBR  26:22 (4) 40:38 (3) 33:32 (5) 30:53 (4) 34:39 (1) 166:04 +24:33
4.Alain Juan M70 ANCOSUI  26:08 (3) 49:50 (10) 32:58 (4) 33:39 (5) 38:48 (4) 181:23 +39:52
5.Rogier Vanaken M70 OmegaBEL  30:34 (6) 45:43 (5) 35:41 (7) 38:00 (9) 47:43 (11) 197:41 +56:10
6.Manuel Dias M70 Lisboa OKPOR  37:08 (11) 67:51 (19) 26:25 (2) 27:56 (3) 40:14 (6) 199:34 +58:03
7.Ludwig Genderjahn M70 OLV OstGER  34:11 (7) 55:53 (13) 36:42 (8) 37:08 (7) 39:27 (5) 203:21 +61:50
8.Achim Bader M70 OLF MainzGER  37:28 (13) 48:54 (8) 36:42 (8) 36:53 (6) 51:24 (16) 211:21 +69:50
9.Juergen Ziesche M70 OLV OstGER  37:27 (12) 48:36 (7) 38:27 (11) 40:29 (12) 47:08 (10) 212:07 +70:36
10.Robert Mayrhofer M70 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  38:28 (15) 61:08 (16) 34:36 (6) 37:37 (8) 42:16 (7) 214:05 +72:34
11.Gábor Molnár M70 HSE SzentendreHUN  38:39 (16) 53:46 (12) 39:43 (13) 39:43 (11) 50:33 (15) 222:24 +80:53
12.Wolfgang Germ M70 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  35:02 (9) 69:57 (20) 39:07 (12) 38:54 (10) 47:45 (12) 230:45 +89:14
13.Bugar Jozsef M70 BÖFHUN  35:01 (8) 62:21 (17) 38:13 (10) 47:41 (14) 49:13 (14) 232:29 +90:58
14.Michael Frenzel M70 OLV OstGER  50:09 (21) 57:47 (14) 40:42 (14) 44:16 (13) 43:00 (8) 235:54 +94:23
15.Günther Prommer M70 NF St. Veit/GlanAUT  46:11 (19) 59:28 (15) 59:37 (18) 52:22 (15) 43:32 (9) 261:10 +119:39
16.Hannes Zaugg M70 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  60:08 (26) 77:40 (23) 50:11 (17) 58:58 (16) 57:44 (17) 304:41 +163:10
17.Kurt Rothweiler M70 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  60:16 (27) 112:48 (28) 87:35 (19) 97:51 (17) 75:51 (18) 434:21 +292:50
Sepp Hartinger M70 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  37:51 (14) 49:11 (9) disq
Franz Hartinger M70 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  30:30 (5) 38:11 (2) disq
Johann Thünauer M70 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  mp mp disq
Paris Ezio M70 Orienteering MezzocoronaITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Janko Lapajne M70 OK AzimutSLO  46:54 (20) 71:27 (21) disq
Vlado Sedej M70 OK AzimutSLO  55:16 (25) 75:51 (22) 50:03 (16) dns 48:08 (13) disq
Charles Nelson M70 OK AzimutSLO  38:59 (17) 50:56 (11) 45:54 (15) disq
István Fluck M70 PVM PécsHUN  51:41 (23) 90:45 (26) disq
Giuseppe Specogna M70 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  53:26 (24) 79:17 (24) disq
Josef Graf M70 LZ OMAHAAUT  36:39 (10) 46:20 (6) disq
Mark Sylvester M70 UWC AdriaticITA  97:01 (27) disq
Siro Uliana M70 VITTORIENTITA  dns disq
Walter Peraro M70 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  40:34 (18) 82:19 (25) disq
Siro Uliana M70   dns disq
Valerio Leso M70 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  51:00 (22) 64:26 (18) disq

M75
1.Franz Wyss M75 OLregiooltenSUI  27:31 (1) 40:23 (1) 33:14 (4) 30:21 (2) 35:14 (1) 166:43
2.Leif Billingsø M75 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  29:37 (2) 42:04 (2) 30:38 (2) 30:07 (1) 36:52 (2) 169:18 +02:35
3.Roy Dawson M75 GAFANHORIPOR  34:21 (4) 48:29 (5) 29:21 (1) 38:25 (4) 38:29 (3) 189:05 +22:22
4.Max Moosberger M75 OLregiooltenSUI  35:36 (6) 55:18 (8) 33:25 (5) 34:16 (3) 41:49 (4) 200:24 +33:41
5.Willi Streuli M75 Alpstein-OSUI  33:28 (3) 45:51 (3) 43:21 (7) 55:38 (5) 69:24 (6) 247:42 +80:59
6.Martin Wilson M75 Berkshire OrienteersGBR  50:26 (8) 50:27 (6) 38:02 (6) 57:20 (6) 52:04 (5) 248:19 +81:36
7.Corrado Miniotti M75 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA  50:50 (9) 94:20 (9) 57:38 (8) 66:08 (7) 72:55 (7) 341:51 +175:08
8.Giuliano Michelotti M75 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  60:16 (10) 124:44 (10) 67:23 (9) 114:05 (8) 95:23 (8) 461:51 +295:08
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M75 LZ OMAHAAUT  45:13 (7) 54:47 (7) disq
Robert Benedek M75 LZ OMAHAAUT  dns dns disq
Jure Kavčič M75 DROTSLO  31:22 (3) disq
Otto Venhauer M75 OLC Union ViktringAUT  34:22 (5) 48:04 (4) disq
Giancarlo Gozzer M75 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Korinna Tóth OPEN Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  46:35 (8) 56:00 (6) 40:05 (3) 41:50 (2) 49:28 (2) 233:58
2.Jan Dressler OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  59:16 (12) 73:28 (16) 46:57 (7) 47:31 (3) 52:39 (5) 279:51 +45:53
3.Hannes Pacher OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  60:53 (15) 73:19 (15) 53:42 (9) 47:57 (4) 58:32 (6) 294:23 +60:25
4.Alessia Albano OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  62:54 (17) 64:27 (10) 54:18 (10) 57:58 (8) 73:16 (10) 312:53 +78:55
5.Réka Dalos OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:22 (11) 69:53 (13) 49:56 (8) 61:25 (11) 82:21 (12) 318:57 +84:59
6.Enrico Pascatti OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  81:56 (31) 64:11 (9) 66:24 (13) 56:23 (7) 51:10 (4) 320:04 +86:06
7.Jurjen Blokzijl OPEN CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  68:29 (22) 88:08 (23) 59:29 (11) 61:05 (10) 62:42 (7) 339:53 +105:55
8.Ronald Poulissen OPEN CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  65:32 (18) 79:34 (20) 87:33 (19) 73:03 (14) 82:17 (11) 387:59 +154:01
9.Katerina Skripnikova OPEN Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  67:21 (20) 102:44 (29) 68:43 (15) 60:02 (9) 90:43 (14) 389:33 +155:35
10.Györgyi Dalos OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  92:50 (38) 167:20 (44) 109:59 (23) 70:25 (12) 84:33 (13) 525:07 +291:09
11.Zdenko Pavlič OPEN OK AzimutSLO  101:44 (42) 135:40 (39) 109:54 (22) 96:58 (15) 93:22 (16) 537:38 +303:40
Sebastian Palme OPEN Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  57:58 (7) disq
Jiří Rýdel OPEN OK KameniceCZE  49:59 (9) 83:21 (22) 43:32 (5) disq
Carlotta Scalet OPEN OLC GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Anna Auermullerova OPEN SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  42:29 (5) 52:05 (4) 49:38 (3) disq
Jitka Bendáková OPEN Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  80:56 (30) mp 80:42 (17) disq
Vostech Židek OPEN SK PupendoCZE  143:48 (42) disq
Walter Korchoff OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  130:59 (46) disq
Martin Žilinski OPEN SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  45:57 (7) 78:23 (19) 69:22 (8) disq
2David Svoboda OPEN SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  122:45 (18) disq
Christa Zapf OPEN OC FürstenfeldAUT  90:08 (36) disq
Simon Krenn OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  75:39 (26) 97:50 (28) disq
Carina Thaler OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  82:44 (33) disq
Denis Mitri OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  90:03 (25) disq
Mátyás Pavlovics OPEN Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  99:53 (41) 115:58 (35) disq
Stefan Kubelka OPEN Team AustriaAUT  31:24 (2) 41:41 (2) disq
Shueib Hazem Khweis OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Anthony Igboabuchi OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  dnf disq
Marta Canal OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  54:00 (10) 75:00 (17) disq
Sebastian Romano OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  52:25 (5) disq
Štefan Mackanič OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  102:39 (44) 147:21 (43) 106:24 (21) mp 103:59 (17) disq
Isabel Romano OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  143:09 (41) disq
Elena Margiore OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  71:51 (24) dns disq
Georg Holzer OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  128:28 (38) disq
Piero Giudici OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  62:00 (16) 70:54 (14) disq
Erik Hajdu OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  25:54 (1) 33:21 (1) 29:12 (1) disq
Florijan Kremžar OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  66:53 (19) mp 89:36 (20) 56:21 (6) 69:34 (9) disq
Tiziano Trampus OPEN   dnf disq
Ivett Kovács OPEN Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  mp dns disq
Norbert Bozsó OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:07 (3) disq
Martinanina OPEN DROTSLO  172:05 (47) dns dns dns dns disq
Bence Turschl OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:21 (4) 53:13 (5) 45:38 (6) disq
Matieo Cornali OPEN   186:28 (45) disq
Ruben Levi OPEN   186:29 (46) disq
Heron Damion OPEN   mp disq
Gianluca Paspuato OPEN   186:33 (47) disq
Barbara Vidmar OPEN   dnf disq
Leos Vaclavek OPEN Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  87:27 (34) 127:10 (37) disq
Sonia Santarossa OPEN Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  96:51 (39) disq
Maria Elena Simonelli OPEN Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Manfred Zapf OPEN OC FürstenfeldAUT  89:55 (35) disq
Sebastian Geier OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  121:58 (45) 126:43 (36) disq
Frank Edelhaeuser OPEN OK Startuhr DresdenGER  60:43 (14) 112:05 (34) 73:21 (16) mp dns disq
Bugár Gergely OPEN BÖFHUN  45:35 (6) 64:34 (11) disq
Igor Dučak OPEN OK StražilovoSRB  92:10 (37) disq
Peter Gladek OPEN OK AzimutSLO  110:41 (33) disq
Marjeta Modrijan OPEN OK AzimutSLO  107:24 (31) disq
Nadia Montibeller OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  79:00 (28) 95:57 (27) disq
Marjanca Poljanšek OPEN OK AzimutSLO  79:00 (28) disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN OK StražilovoSRB  mp disq
Vinh Bao Tin Nguyen OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Anna Palmieri OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  77:58 (27) 92:38 (26) disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  59:34 (13) 78:19 (18) disq
Javier Flores OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp 80:04 (21) 68:08 (14) 123:20 (16) mp disq
Matko Patekar OPEN OK JapetićCRO  136:58 (40) disq
Ana Plavčak OPEN Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  89:32 (24) disq
Ildiko Hentes OPEN SPA BudapestHUN  mp disq
Istvan Bujdoso OPEN SPA BudapestHUN  69:09 (23) 62:59 (8) disq
Tihomir Salopek OPEN OK RisCRO  44:18 (3) 34:07 (2) disq
Ágnes Nagyné Simon OPEN SPA BudapestHUN  102:11 (43) mp disq
Luca Fontanot OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  67:54 (21) disq
Fulvia Ferri OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  81:06 (18) 72:11 (13) 92:47 (15) disq
Maurizio Marussig OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  71:56 (25) 108:06 (32) disq
Peter Ferluga OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  dns 66:29 (12) 63:36 (12) dns dns disq
Philip Allen OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  104:22 (30) disq
Valerio Bonaccorso OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  82:39 (32) dns dns disq
Nicola Seriani OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  97:13 (40) disq
Nastja Ferluga OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  41:55 (4) 32:59 (1) 44:10 (1) disq

W10
1.Zuzana Kozáková W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  14:58 (2) 09:58 (5) 12:46 (1) 14:40 (4) 09:10 (1) 61:32
2.Ivanka Tomíčková W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:57 (1) 18:20 (10) 13:35 (2) 08:58 (1) 10:56 (2) 65:46 +04:14
3.Viktorie Daňková W10 Expres Czech TeamCZE  20:38 (7) 09:50 (4) 14:13 (3) 10:26 (2) 11:52 (3) 66:59 +05:27
4.Michaela Kozáková W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:17 (6) 11:41 (7) 21:40 (5) 12:09 (3) 14:21 (4) 79:08 +17:36
5.Daniela Douskova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  17:22 (5) 09:30 (3) 19:24 (4) 16:25 (5) 21:08 (5) 83:49 +22:17
Vianez Bončina W10 OK SKSLO  21:47 (8) 10:53 (6) disq
Annika Binder W10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  17:08 (4) 08:59 (2) disq
Mira Veitsberger W10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  79:14 (13) dns disq
Jara Leonhardt W10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  79:06 (12) 73:54 (11) disq
Lucia Meizer W10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  23:43 (9) 12:32 (9) disq
Beatrice Sessi W10 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  15:24 (3) 08:10 (1) disq
Lara Coletti W10 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  34:20 (11) disq
Neža Jarc W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  25:21 (10) 12:05 (8) disq

W12
1.Julija Bizjak W12 OK AzimutSLO  16:17 (1) 16:22 (1) 22:47 (5) 12:30 (1) 22:08 (2) 90:04
2.Barbora Schwabova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  22:20 (6) 19:09 (3) 18:57 (2) 13:42 (2) 20:48 (1) 94:56 +04:52
3.Noemi La Carbonara W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  20:31 (3) 20:51 (7) 18:20 (1) 14:49 (3) 22:57 (3) 97:28 +07:24
4.Teja Šuc W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:51 (7) 22:22 (8) 20:24 (3) 16:38 (5) 29:39 (6) 111:54 +21:50
5.Anna Urválková W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  28:31 (12) 19:11 (4) 26:30 (6) 15:29 (4) 23:08 (4) 112:49 +22:45
6.Silvia Maria Tudorache W12 OK Silva CampinaROU  23:11 (8) 25:53 (10) 22:03 (4) 34:39 (10) 25:02 (5) 130:48 +40:44
7.Katarina Kremžar W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:02 (11) 20:04 (6) 34:17 (7) 19:40 (8) 32:24 (8) 133:27 +43:23
8.Emese Csenge Mézes W12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  26:07 (10) 24:45 (9) 47:51 (10) 17:36 (6) 29:56 (7) 146:15 +56:11
9.Lucie Ptackova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  20:32 (4) 26:28 (11) 54:58 (11) 18:30 (7) 35:40 (10) 156:08 +66:04
Anna Skern W12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  20:59 (5) 32:00 (13) disq
Noemi Leipold W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  28:54 (13) 69:52 (15) disq
Anabella Juranić W12 OK JelenCRO  74:33 (16) 117:42 (16) disq
Anna Eckhart W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  38:13 (15) 53:49 (14) disq
Sára Mackanič W12 Expres Czech TeamCZE  24:38 (9) mp 40:03 (8) 23:27 (9) 34:18 (9) disq
Zuzana Růžičková W12 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  36:01 (14) 19:58 (5) 47:30 (9) disq
Sofia Jerkič W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  29:22 (12) disq
Pia Houdek W12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  19:47 (2) 17:35 (2) disq

W14
1.Viktorie Eliášová W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  34:05 (2) 53:55 (9) 45:36 (5) 32:41 (1) 50:48 (4) 217:05
2.Lada Sobotková W14 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  44:09 (9) 70:55 (17) 35:41 (1) 51:20 (3) 35:21 (1) 237:26 +20:21
3.Zuzana Jágrová W14 Expres Czech TeamCZE  37:18 (4) 51:41 (6) 45:08 (4) 69:48 (5) 35:53 (2) 239:48 +22:43
4.Eliška Tomíčková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  47:35 (11) 50:49 (5) 41:36 (2) 64:59 (4) 53:58 (5) 258:57 +41:52
Giorgia Sessi W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  58:10 (17) 60:38 (12) disq
Sophia Asseg W14 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  50:58 (13) 67:23 (15) disq
Brina Gantar W14 OK AzimutSLO  46:10 (10) 52:35 (8) disq
Alvina Venhauer W14 OLC Union ViktringAUT  121:45 (20) dnf disq
Amalie Vaclavkova W14 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  55:12 (14) 64:22 (14) disq
Magdalena Kubickova W14 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  dns dns dns disq
Nora Tandl W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  133:36 (21) 190:16 (22) disq
Ylenia Bettega W14 G.S. PavioneITA  50:18 (12) 46:28 (1) disq
Katja Berger W14 Der Berger-ClanAUT  39:20 (6) 52:25 (7) disq
Ajda Jarc W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  32:44 (1) 72:10 (19) 50:48 (6) disq
Sara Delić W14 OK JapetićCRO  57:51 (10) 44:13 (3) 45:58 (2) 36:13 (3) disq
Luisa Grangl W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:15 (15) 48:30 (2) disq
Anna Hackl W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:43 (16) 49:59 (3) disq
Kristyna Sochorova W14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  34:37 (3) 50:30 (4) disq
Sarka Lapackova W14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  59:32 (18) 81:12 (21) disq
Maria Beck W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns disq
Tereza Kopecka W14 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  41:29 (7) 72:11 (20) 58:16 (7) disq
Eva Zortea W14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  mp mp disq
Gioia Corona W14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  38:50 (5) 59:29 (11) disq
Margherita Iagher W14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  43:55 (8) 63:15 (13) disq
Sara Kerševan W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  72:06 (18) disq
Viktoria Gigler W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  67:42 (19) 68:37 (16) disq

W16
1.Lauma Jānelsiņa W16 OK MeridiansLAT  34:29 (5) 42:15 (2) 39:02 (6) 32:48 (2) 43:46 (4) 192:20
2.Eva Baldrianová W16 SK PragaCZE  31:57 (2) 44:09 (3) 36:31 (4) 38:51 (4) 43:22 (3) 194:50 +02:30
3.Neža Obid W16 OK AzimutSLO  41:04 (18) 47:55 (7) 35:42 (2) 31:09 (1) 39:58 (1) 195:48 +03:28
4.Sara Szakal-biro W16 BimahevHUN  43:23 (22) 46:31 (6) 43:14 (8) 33:31 (3) 45:26 (5) 212:05 +19:45
5.Anna Dzedone W16 OK MeridiansLAT  42:01 (20) 63:58 (25) 42:26 (7) 44:33 (6) 51:21 (7) 244:19 +51:59
6.Sára Bőjte W16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  44:44 (23) 61:16 (21) 58:13 (13) 52:29 (10) 46:36 (6) 263:18 +70:58
7.Laura Puķīte W16 OK MeridiansLAT  53:22 (34) 69:02 (31) 57:44 (12) 46:45 (7) 64:25 (11) 291:18 +98:58
8.Emma Porgányi W16 Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN  62:58 (40) 74:10 (36) 52:01 (9) 47:03 (9) 64:04 (10) 300:16 +107:56
9.Justīne Zelča W16 OK MeridiansLAT  53:50 (35) 74:18 (38) 56:23 (11) 52:45 (11) 80:19 (15) 317:35 +125:15
10.Kitti Schmal W16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  57:48 (38) 89:24 (43) 58:18 (14) 57:55 (13) 66:39 (12) 330:04 +137:44
11.Klara Mahkovec W16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  74:55 (44) 79:36 (39) 62:52 (16) 57:06 (12) 76:24 (14) 350:53 +158:33
12.Mira Pozsega W16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  64:04 (41) 89:49 (44) 64:40 (17) 69:25 (14) 73:21 (13) 361:19 +168:59
13.Julia Ferenczi W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  118:52 (50) 150:28 (48) 86:52 (18) 88:37 (15) 88:35 (16) 533:24 +341:04
Eliška Čivrná W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  41:38 (19) 83:23 (41) disq
Boglárka Dankó W16 SPA BudapestHUN  76:33 (45) 74:15 (37) disq
Diana Veres W16 SPA BudapestHUN  50:41 (30) 66:44 (28) disq
Markéta Hanušová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  32:59 (3) 44:24 (4) disq
Špela Majdič W16 OK AzimutSLO  59:11 (39) 67:48 (29) 61:41 (15) dns 58:32 (9) disq
Sheila Havrdová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  35:15 (6) 47:59 (8) disq
Sofija Janic W16 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  48:45 (27) 63:04 (24) disq
Monika Podlešáková W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:02 (14) 48:43 (9) disq
Vendula Novotná W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  dns dns disq
Barbora Chrástová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  33:59 (4) 54:48 (15) disq
Viktorie Vyziblová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  38:47 (12) 39:18 (1) disq
Csenge Molnár W16 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  37:51 (11) 58:04 (18) disq
Anna Kynčlová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  31:17 (1) 60:11 (20) disq
Boróka Dankó W16 SPA BudapestHUN  35:27 (7) 45:52 (5) disq
Ana Maja Anderluh W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf dns disq
Markéta Čapková W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:15 (16) 52:56 (12) disq
Lilly Egger W16 Team AustriaAUT  dns dns disq
Sona Asenbauer W16 Team AustriaAUT  39:11 (15) 55:24 (16) disq
Michaela Šimůnková W16 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  37:47 (10) 53:29 (13) 36:47 (5) dns dns disq
Eva Friedl W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  45:11 (24) 59:03 (19) disq
Alessia D'Incau W16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  65:13 (42) mp disq
Maddalena Gaio W16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  80:38 (46) 62:05 (22) disq
Mika Asenbauer W16 Team AustriaAUT  42:34 (21) 56:42 (17) disq
Viktória Héra W16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  38:58 (13) 50:12 (10) 53:01 (10) disq
Eva Monsberger W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  110:12 (49) mp dns dns dns disq
Nora Fliri W16 Sportclub MeranITA  mp 79:43 (40) disq
Tanja Elin Sölva W16 Sportclub MeranITA  88:32 (48) 102:16 (45) disq
Pola Niessner W16 WKS Wawel ClubPOL  36:28 (3) 40:20 (5) 54:41 (8) disq
Dora Delić W16 OK JapetićCRO  66:11 (27) 33:41 (1) 47:02 (8) 42:40 (2) disq
Christiana Sendlhofer W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  80:58 (47) 109:19 (47) disq
Nikolina Ugrin W16 OK TivoliSLO  56:48 (37) 65:04 (26) disq
Elettra Gaio W16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  56:34 (36) 73:36 (35) disq
Anezka Netukova W16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  35:56 (8) 62:12 (23) disq
Linda Solarova W16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  48:03 (26) 84:49 (42) disq
Veronika Jedlickova W16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  45:36 (25) 69:50 (32) disq
Barbora Sumpikova W16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  52:08 (32) 70:32 (33) disq
Giulia Scalet W16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  dns dns disq
Kiara-Sophie Piskorz W16 Team AustriaAUT  40:30 (17) 52:25 (11) disq
Katja Helminger W16 Team AustriaAUT  51:40 (31) dnf disq
Charlotte Brischnik W16 Team AustriaAUT  49:04 (29) 68:44 (30) disq
Brina Kölner W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:06 (9) disq
Gioia Antoniol W16 G.S. PavioneITA  mp mp disq
Celeste Nike Pretto W16 Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  72:34 (43) 73:35 (34) disq
Paola Rako W16 OK VihorCRO  52:25 (33) 54:22 (14) disq
Lucia Rigoni W16 G.S. PavioneITA  48:48 (28) 103:24 (46) disq

W18
1.Silvia Di Stefano W18 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  32:02 (1) 49:22 (3) 37:22 (2) 30:37 (1) 50:06 (1) 199:29
2.Maja Kubecová W18 TJ Stadion Novy BorCZE  38:18 (4) 56:59 (7) 45:04 (6) 40:34 (3) 55:32 (2) 236:27 +36:58
3.Alva Hagelberg W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  42:30 (6) 68:11 (13) 45:28 (7) 36:21 (2) 58:45 (3) 251:15 +51:46
4.Tereza Měšťanová W18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  48:50 (12) 74:24 (17) 47:22 (8) 50:05 (6) 66:33 (5) 287:14 +87:45
5.Alexia Mihaela Tudorache W18 OK Silva CampinaROU  55:28 (23) 85:43 (22) 57:37 (9) 46:15 (4) 60:07 (4) 305:10 +105:41
6.Abigél Soltész W18 MOM BudapestHUN  50:07 (18) 81:31 (21) 59:01 (10) 47:49 (5) 69:21 (6) 307:49 +108:20
Zsuzsa Gönczi W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  49:31 (15) 74:07 (16) 41:02 (5) disq
Dorja Salopek W18 OK RisCRO  45:35 (1) 33:29 (1) disq
Martina Koskova W18 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  43:30 (7) 70:13 (14) disq
Karolina Ceckova W18 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  41:48 (5) 75:43 (18) disq
Amelie Stracke W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 114:10 (27) 87:30 (14) 65:15 (7) 93:03 (8) disq
Kerstin Holzer W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  100:39 (29) 142:54 (28) disq
Helene Scheikl W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:18 (10) 60:46 (9) disq
Katharina Perl W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:41 (25) 64:15 (11) disq
Lenka Jílková W18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  32:44 (2) 49:07 (2) 40:19 (4) disq
Tereza Paulickova W18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  33:37 (3) 53:10 (4) 38:31 (3) disq
Adéla Juřinová W18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  59:17 (26) 101:46 (26) 60:11 (11) disq
Julia Abaji W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  65:07 (27) mp 76:10 (13) 68:51 (8) 86:32 (7) disq
Elena Simion W18 G.S. PavioneITA  47:51 (11) 88:52 (25) disq
Giulia Gobber W18 G.S. PavioneITA  52:54 (20) 76:11 (19) disq
Emily Adenstedt W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  52:26 (19) 53:53 (5) disq
Helena Burdova W18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  49:29 (14) 65:31 (12) disq
Marie Müllerová W18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  79:46 (28) 88:14 (24) 67:11 (12) disq
Alessia Rigoni W18 G.S. PavioneITA  44:46 (8) 60:31 (8) disq
Theresa Monsberger W18 Team AustriaAUT  49:02 (13) 56:35 (6) disq
Camilla Aigmüller W18 Team AustriaAUT  46:28 (9) 62:34 (10) disq
Laura Venhauer W18 Team AustriaAUT  49:56 (17) mp disq
Kimi Maria Gobec W18 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Barbora Dracova W18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  56:15 (24) 87:13 (23) disq
Martina Kopecká W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  53:28 (21) 77:23 (20) disq
Tinka Ferenc W18 OK TivoliSLO  54:45 (22) disq
Livia Radon W18 Team AustriaAUT  49:40 (16) 73:55 (15) disq

W20
1.Agnes Djurstedt W20 Eksjö SOKSWE  35:27 (1) 56:31 (4) 36:03 (3) 38:32 (1) 47:00 (2) 213:33
2.Bodza Gerzsényi W20 MOM BudapestHUN  46:00 (8) 52:55 (1) 35:03 (1) 39:34 (2) 47:19 (3) 220:51 +07:18
3.Fruzsina Mag W20 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  49:27 (11) 62:34 (7) 35:16 (2) 45:48 (4) 44:08 (1) 237:13 +23:40
4.Rita Sárközy W20 MOM BudapestHUN  49:26 (9) 62:12 (6) 41:31 (5) 47:41 (5) 64:10 (8) 265:00 +51:27
5.Tilda Hagelberg W20 Eksjö SOKSWE  45:16 (7) 66:17 (8) 47:12 (7) 51:28 (6) 56:10 (6) 266:23 +52:50
6.Lucie Šafaříková W20 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  50:27 (13) 73:42 (10) 41:49 (6) 52:40 (7) 50:17 (4) 268:55 +55:22
7.Kristina Pashchenko W20 SeverUKR  50:03 (12) 68:13 (9) 55:39 (9) 44:06 (3) 52:34 (5) 270:35 +57:02
8.Klára Počtová W20 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  49:26 (9) 89:41 (18) 40:20 (4) 61:36 (8) 57:57 (7) 299:00 +85:27
9.Judit Kézdy W20 MOM BudapestHUN  56:17 (16) 78:43 (12) 47:37 (8) 63:02 (9) 75:53 (9) 321:32 +107:59
Anna Machova W20 UWC AdriaticITA  85:51 (16) disq
Hannah Winkler W20 Team AustriaAUT  63:33 (19) 74:43 (11) disq
Flora Aigmüller W20 Team AustriaAUT  40:16 (3) 53:41 (3) disq
Kateřina Hanušová W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  55:47 (15) 104:55 (19) disq
Tsvetelina Emilova Milkova W20 UWC AdriaticITA  120:52 (20) disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  98:47 (22) dns disq
Jana Pazderníková W20 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  69:39 (20) mp 58:16 (10) 75:14 (10) 82:29 (10) disq
Lea Andrlova W20 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  52:59 (14) mp disq
Rachele Gaio W20 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  43:55 (5) 59:08 (5) disq
Giulia Fignon W20 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  44:21 (6) disq
Panna Kolcsár W20 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  dns dns disq
Paula Pavlin W20 OK VihorCRO  60:29 (18) 87:44 (17) disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  43:43 (4) 79:54 (13) disq
Anna Angermann W20 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  59:44 (17) 80:59 (14) disq
Karin Pust W20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:11 (11) disq
Anikó Koren W20 SPA BudapestHUN  36:51 (2) 53:04 (2) disq
Valéria Musza W20 SPA BudapestHUN  88:07 (21) 81:16 (15) disq

W21A
1.Ekaterina Savkina W21A Espoon SuuntaFIN  37:33 (1) 52:07 (1) 41:22 (5) 37:13 (1) 44:56 (1) 213:11
2.Eveline Husner W21A swissotours.chSUI  47:56 (8) 60:52 (2) 40:20 (4) 45:36 (4) 49:50 (3) 244:34 +31:23
3.Katka Blažková W21A University of Defense Czech RepublicCZE  42:51 (2) 70:42 (6) 38:17 (2) 46:59 (5) 49:36 (2) 248:25 +35:14
4.Jitka Jeřábková W21A SKOB ZlínCZE  45:43 (5) 83:06 (17) 37:32 (1) 39:59 (2) 50:09 (4) 256:29 +43:18
5.Štěpánka Klacková W21A Sportcentrum JicinCZE  52:26 (12) 71:11 (7) 43:15 (6) 43:24 (3) 51:42 (5) 261:58 +48:47
6.Soňa Beržinská W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  45:27 (4) 70:34 (5) 45:33 (9) 48:53 (6) 56:50 (8) 267:17 +54:06
7.Alena Voltrová W21A Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  52:43 (13) 76:12 (11) 43:32 (7) 52:12 (8) 56:01 (6) 280:40 +67:29
8.Anna Wartewig W21A USV TU DresdenGER  46:06 (7) 85:39 (20) 40:07 (3) 57:24 (11) 57:27 (9) 286:43 +73:32
9.Tjitske Breimer W21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  59:28 (22) 75:41 (10) 49:54 (13) 56:42 (10) 59:27 (10) 301:12 +88:01
10.Tereza Bialozytova W21A SK PragaCZE  51:48 (11) 77:09 (12) 44:50 (8) 64:03 (14) 72:58 (16) 310:48 +97:37
11.Machteld Van Der Hoeven W21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  61:10 (24) 90:12 (21) 48:57 (12) 56:11 (9) 56:07 (7) 312:37 +99:26
12.Lenka Johnová W21A OK DoksyCZE  54:22 (16) 85:15 (19) 50:14 (14) 62:00 (12) 69:55 (13) 321:46 +108:35
13.Anna Pangrácová W21A Czech deaf teamCZE  48:11 (9) 108:08 (27) 47:06 (10) 51:24 (7) 72:24 (15) 327:13 +114:02
14.Marie Pangrácová W21A Czech deaf teamCZE  72:52 (29) 84:11 (18) 48:35 (11) 63:37 (13) 62:59 (11) 332:14 +119:03
15.Athena Landsman W21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  72:05 (28) 101:18 (24) 63:41 (16) 88:03 (15) 69:17 (12) 394:24 +181:13
16.Ingrid Mutter W21A C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  120:01 (32) 152:42 (31) 110:29 (17) 107:03 (16) 91:02 (17) 581:17 +368:06
Monika Martina Sipina Halper W21A OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Agnes Scheikl W21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:02 (21) 69:39 (4) disq
Hannah Kalcher W21A HSV PinkafeldAUT  59:36 (23) 71:20 (8) disq
Wilma Bergander W21A Eksjö SOKSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ines Zettl W21A OLT TransdanubienAUT  45:49 (6) 67:48 (3) disq
Elena Bernardi W21A Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  67:36 (26) disq
Nilla Bogensperger W21A ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  49:34 (10) 106:13 (25) disq
Klara Mudrakova W21A DROTSLO  65:44 (25) disq
Verena Glatz W21A OLC GrazAUT  56:24 (19) 98:01 (23) disq
Nikki Kochova W21A DROTSLO  dns disq
Nika Poljanšek W21A OK AzimutSLO  96:01 (22) disq
Lena-maria Stromberger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  55:23 (17) 115:20 (28) disq
Magdalena Kalcher W21A HSV PinkafeldAUT  53:11 (14) 73:32 (9) disq
Marlene Hoffmann W21A LZ OMAHAAUT  69:34 (27) 78:56 (16) disq
Lisa Pacher W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Ida-Karolina Kasper W21A LZ OMAHAAUT  57:00 (20) 152:34 (30) disq
Brina Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:34 (18) 78:24 (15) disq
Hannah Hoffmann W21A LZ OMAHAAUT  53:42 (15) 77:34 (13) disq
Melania Tinelli W21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  100:15 (31) 119:30 (29) disq
Sandra Facinelli W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns 58:13 (15) dns 71:21 (14) disq
Doris Magdalena W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  73:31 (30) 106:59 (26) disq
Marlies Berger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  43:00 (3) 78:08 (14) disq

W21B
1.Jana Račanová W21B Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  49:54 (15) 64:55 (14) 52:11 (4) 59:58 (3) 44:37 (1) 271:35
2.Lenka Hornová W21B Czech deaf teamCZE  54:13 (18) 64:21 (13) 49:56 (1) 59:38 (2) 55:43 (2) 283:51 +12:16
3.Tanja Kmetec W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  113:24 (36) 107:56 (32) 77:58 (8) 84:13 (4) 96:56 (7) 480:27 +208:52
Tina Hudax W21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  70:24 (28) 70:58 (20) disq
Milica Ilić W21B Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  33:38 (3) 48:40 (6) disq
Bernadette Kalcher W21B HSV PinkafeldAUT  66:12 (26) 66:03 (17) disq
Simone Weitlaner W21B Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  79:57 (29) 77:40 (23) disq
Kamila Mesiarkinova W21B SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns 65:36 (16) 51:43 (3) 45:57 (1) 57:17 (3) disq
Jelena Lesjak W21B OK JapetićCRO  58:01 (22) 63:25 (12) disq
Ana Delić W21B OK JapetićCRO  55:44 (21) 74:27 (22) disq
Benedetta Marmiroli W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp 93:47 (9) 95:41 (5) 89:18 (6) disq
Delilah Pregartner W21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  103:48 (34) 81:34 (25) disq
Lisa Glatz W21B OLC GrazAUT  58:48 (23) 65:08 (15) disq
Romana Zupan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:59 (14) 59:13 (11) disq
Marie Kalcher W21B HSV PinkafeldAUT  44:25 (10) 48:05 (5) disq
Petra Stojan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:56 (17) disq
Hoa Lai Ho Nhat W21B OLC WienerwaldAUT  129:22 (38) 97:32 (31) disq
Hana Turczerová W21B Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  34:42 (6) 43:44 (4) disq
Elena Gombač Šuc W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  64:18 (24) 81:50 (26) 60:14 (6) mp 73:05 (5) disq
Radka Habigerová W21B Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Marlene Berger W21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  42:52 (9) 48:45 (7) disq
Marion Kaltenböck W21B Naturfreunde LinzAUT  35:26 (7) 55:17 (9) disq
Helga Primig W21B HSV OL VillachAUT  80:57 (32) 112:54 (33) disq
Katja Guštin W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:27 (19) disq
Elena Bernardi W21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Corinna Kofler W21B HSV OL VillachAUT  121:23 (37) 119:54 (35) disq
Ingrid Lueger W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  83:29 (27) disq
Katarina Sedej W21B OK AzimutSLO  85:31 (28) disq
Tina Tušar W21B OK AzimutSLO  80:26 (31) 73:08 (21) disq
Doris Nesitka W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Maja Leskovec W21B OK AzimutSLO  80:17 (30) disq
Maja Ugrin W21B OK TivoliSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Zala Ferenc W21B OK TivoliSLO  48:24 (13) disq
Chiara Sanzovo W21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  69:49 (27) 66:34 (18) disq
Borbála Boldizsár W21B Göcsej KTFEHUN  48:08 (12) 87:57 (29) 76:05 (7) mp 57:57 (4) disq
Adela Binarova W21B Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  29:15 (1) 36:11 (1) disq
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  55:42 (20) 117:43 (34) disq
Eliska Vlachova W21B Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  34:13 (5) 43:31 (3) disq
Kristyna Skyvova W21B Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  33:48 (4) 40:55 (2) disq
Jedert Jevševar W21B OK BrežiceSLO  41:49 (8) 56:07 (10) disq
Gabriela Trepacova W21B Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  32:28 (2) 49:50 (8) disq
Eva Brabek W21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  64:33 (25) mp 59:15 (5) dns disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  52:12 (16) 68:58 (19) 50:06 (2) disq
Dora Musola W21B Lessinia OrienteeringITA  83:20 (33) 88:08 (30) disq
Carina Gaudernak W21B OLT TransdanubienAUT  45:29 (11) 80:43 (24) disq
Federica Brugnoli W21B Lessinia OrienteeringITA  111:16 (35) 128:33 (36) disq

W21E
1.Janka Mikes W21E MOM BudapestHUN  36:15 (1) 55:52 (1) 34:21 (1) 41:47 (2) 56:05 (7) 224:20
2.Csilla Gárdonyi W21E MOM BudapestHUN  36:50 (3) 60:18 (5) 35:26 (3) 41:46 (1) 54:36 (4) 228:56 +04:36
3.Zsófia Sárközy W21E SPA BudapestHUN  46:15 (27) 56:01 (2) 35:27 (4) 42:18 (3) 51:30 (1) 231:31 +07:11
4.Zdenka Kozakova W21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  40:20 (13) 66:24 (16) 37:09 (5) 46:23 (6) 61:04 (11) 251:20 +27:00
5.Fanny Sundblad W21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  38:13 (7) 65:44 (14) 46:14 (19) 50:33 (9) 54:39 (5) 255:23 +31:03
6.Nikola Zlámalová W21E Sportcentrum JicinCZE  42:15 (19) 64:25 (12) 39:45 (8) 51:45 (10) 60:42 (10) 258:52 +34:32
7.Anna Štičková W21E OK DoksyCZE  41:43 (14) 72:44 (25) 39:20 (7) 46:47 (7) 61:59 (12) 262:33 +38:13
8.Ylvi Kastner W21E Team AustriaAUT  46:59 (29) 66:47 (17) 51:12 (25) 45:32 (5) 57:30 (8) 268:00 +43:40
9.Emma Stenbacka W21E NTNUINOR  37:56 (5) 74:04 (27) 45:04 (17) 59:56 (19) 54:28 (3) 271:28 +47:08
10.Gabriela Šimůnková W21E Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  42:39 (20) 69:35 (22) 41:59 (11) 53:56 (13) 66:25 (18) 274:34 +50:14
11.Barbora Baldrianová W21E SK PragaCZE  43:52 (22) 67:22 (20) 44:20 (15) 54:37 (15) 65:50 (16) 276:01 +51:41
12.Iva Kavankova W21E SKOB ZlínCZE  41:49 (15) 80:55 (37) 41:41 (10) 55:44 (16) 57:34 (9) 277:43 +53:23
13.Hanna Fedosieieva W21E Kyivska RusUKR  44:35 (24) 69:42 (23) 43:09 (13) 59:50 (18) 62:20 (13) 279:36 +55:16
14.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  45:42 (26) 81:50 (39) 43:55 (14) 50:07 (8) 73:00 (20) 294:34 +70:14
15.Signe Sirmā W21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  56:58 (49) 75:44 (32) 48:28 (20) 52:30 (11) 62:20 (13) 296:00 +71:40
16.Anna Androsovich W21E NORDUKR  61:36 (53) 74:27 (28) 45:12 (18) 54:36 (14) 66:23 (17) 302:14 +77:54
17.Liesbeth Van De Velde W21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  58:37 (52) 90:17 (47) 50:06 (22) 57:15 (17) 74:47 (23) 331:02 +106:42
18.Aurelia Paris W21E CISM French military teamFRA  48:47 (31) 83:18 (42) 51:11 (24) 72:00 (24) 75:51 (24) 331:07 +106:47
19.Patou Estelle W21E CISM French military teamFRA  53:17 (41) 85:29 (44) 64:37 (31) 72:35 (25) 73:48 (22) 349:46 +125:26
20.Aurélie Deschepper W21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  51:32 (38) 109:47 (57) 56:09 (28) 62:18 (20) 77:40 (25) 357:26 +133:06
21.Marion Riollet W21E CISM French military teamFRA  55:38 (44) 126:45 (60) 53:52 (27) 70:18 (23) 73:20 (21) 379:53 +155:33
22.Maja Mærkedahl Lilleør W21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  72:20 (60) 83:12 (41) 66:42 (32) 76:53 (26) 81:37 (27) 380:44 +156:24
23.Nancy Wenderickx W21E hamokBEL  70:47 (58) 93:16 (51) 71:03 (34) 67:34 (21) 89:56 (28) 392:36 +168:16
Zala Zavrl W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:10 (51) 108:05 (56) disq
Carina Polzer W21E Team AustriaAUT  40:06 (12) 61:16 (7) disq
Laura Ramstein W21E OLC GrazAUT  49:35 (32) 66:15 (15) disq
Tina Tiefenböck W21E Team AustriaAUT  42:14 (18) 67:06 (18) disq
Petra Holečková W21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  46:35 (28) 69:22 (21) disq
Tereza Kosová W21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  37:09 (4) 78:48 (33) disq
Ana Pia Pogačar W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  63:47 (55) 95:36 (52) 52:48 (26) disq
Anna Simkovics W21E Team AustriaAUT  42:03 (17) 64:39 (13) 41:01 (9) disq
Christine Kirchlechner W21E Sportclub MeranITA  39:10 (9) 67:19 (19) disq
Anja Arbter W21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  39:33 (10) 62:56 (10) disq
Iris Pecorari W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  71:36 (19) disq
Neža Sluga W21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  106:39 (64) mp disq
Katja Babič W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Lina Buchberger W21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  50:22 (34) 89:39 (46) disq
Polona Jezeršek W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  54:40 (42) 80:14 (35) disq
Hannah Hänsel W21E USV TU DresdenGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Arianna Patini W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  50:26 (35) 91:06 (49) disq
Ursula Fesselhofer W21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  44:11 (23) 57:54 (4) disq
Nika Poljanšek W21E OK AzimutSLO  51:02 (37) 62:25 (30) dns dns disq
Irene Pozzebon W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  62:22 (54) 80:28 (36) disq
Lidija Benigar W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  78:36 (62) 121:31 (59) disq
Johanna Trummer W21E OLC GrazAUT  41:54 (16) 75:32 (31) disq
Anna Gröll W21E OLC GrazAUT  56:57 (48) dns disq
Giulia Dissette W21E Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  43:21 (21) 75:17 (30) disq
Lara Gantar W21E OK AzimutSLO  69:54 (57) 81:44 (38) disq
Linda Tomášková W21E Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  mp 91:32 (50) 59:04 (29) 68:16 (22) 78:15 (26) disq
Teja Tušar W21E OK AzimutSLO  52:15 (39) 87:16 (45) 67:40 (33) disq
Deja Razpet W21E OK AzimutSLO  77:55 (61) 104:16 (55) disq
Emma Eriksson W21E Eksjö SOKSWE  44:55 (25) mp 42:41 (12) dns 55:24 (6) disq
Boglárka Czakó W21E Eksjö SOKSWE  39:41 (11) 62:53 (9) 37:13 (6) dns 54:16 (2) disq
Gabriella Bergander W21E Eksjö SOKSWE  mp mp 45:00 (16) 53:27 (12) 62:21 (15) disq
Martina Palumbo W21E AD Trento OrienteeringITA  56:15 (45) 90:49 (48) disq
Julija Ferenc W21E OK TivoliSLO  58:00 (50) disq
Maiju Oksanen W21E Kangasala SKFIN  38:04 (6) 64:12 (11) 35:12 (2) 43:28 (4) disq
Zsófia Nagy W21E SPA BudapestHUN  66:22 (56) 100:27 (54) disq
Karin Cescon W21E Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Mirja Pavić W21E OK JapetićCRO  49:57 (33) 100:21 (53) disq
Ivana Naumoska W21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  mp dnf 100:00 (35) dns 126:12 (29) disq
Judit Divin W21E SPA BudapestHUN  56:41 (47) 79:30 (34) disq
Imola Rajmon W21E SPA BudapestHUN  84:34 (63) 82:35 (40) disq
Debora Dalfollo W21E Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  50:40 (36) 111:50 (58) disq
Galyna Petrenko W21E OLV LandshutGER  70:58 (59) 84:52 (43) disq
Jessica Lucchetta W21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  53:15 (40) 60:21 (6) disq
Maddalena De Biasi W21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  56:16 (46) 72:04 (24) disq
Šárka Vaníková W21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  47:42 (30) 74:43 (29) 50:17 (23) disq
Anika Gassner W21E Team AustriaAUT  39:05 (8) 62:02 (8) disq
Jasmina Gassner W21E Team AustriaAUT  36:22 (2) 56:21 (3) disq
Anja Stritih W21E GO RajdSLO  dnf disq
Júlia Néda W21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:35 (43) 73:29 (26) 49:02 (21) disq

W35
1.Karin Leonhardt W35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:49 (2) 63:21 (5) 46:05 (2) 47:18 (4) 65:02 (4) 265:35
2.Barbora Stachoňová W35 Expres Czech TeamCZE  55:00 (9) 74:26 (13) 47:50 (5) 46:37 (3) 56:35 (2) 280:28 +14:53
3.Olena Dotsenko W35 SeverUKR  40:07 (1) 50:37 (1) 57:20 (12) 69:09 (11) 67:12 (6) 284:25 +18:50
4.Yana Bogya W35 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  53:15 (8) 79:48 (14) 47:27 (4) 45:15 (2) 70:02 (8) 295:47 +30:12
5.Alice Kozumplíková W35 Expres Czech TeamCZE  48:09 (6) 86:32 (18) 54:06 (10) 42:53 (1) 66:54 (5) 298:34 +32:59
6.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  57:35 (14) 71:50 (12) 64:16 (13) 49:15 (5) 67:23 (7) 310:19 +44:44
7.Veronika Daňková W35 Expres Czech TeamCZE  57:11 (13) 106:30 (21) 50:16 (7) 52:09 (7) 61:06 (3) 327:12 +61:37
8.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  57:03 (11) 83:21 (15) 53:25 (8) 53:02 (8) 81:10 (9) 328:01 +62:26
9.Ana Maria Tudorache W35 OK Silva CampinaROU  64:03 (18) 88:20 (19) 86:46 (15) 54:30 (9) 84:47 (10) 378:26 +112:51
Markéta Hrodková W35 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  72:29 (20) 79:16 (14) 94:56 (12) disq
Bernadett Kelemen W35 HSV OL VillachAUT  58:56 (15) 64:49 (7) disq
Tena Sakar Vukić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  70:12 (11) disq
Veronika Ptackova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  45:19 (3) 53:34 (2) 47:53 (6) mp 52:49 (1) disq
Ursula Binder W35 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  61:51 (16) 55:13 (3) disq
Táňa Metelková W35 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  66:25 (19) 83:33 (16) disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina W35 OK SKSLO  73:57 (21) 142:31 (22) disq
Barbara Kmetec W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  63:50 (17) mp 55:33 (11) 67:55 (10) 88:53 (11) disq
Tina Močnik W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:08 (12) 84:31 (17) 53:59 (9) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  47:53 (5) 67:26 (8) disq
Silvia Chupekova W35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  50:02 (7) 59:22 (4) 45:48 (1) disq
Damjana Gantar W35 OK AzimutSLO  97:26 (23) 145:59 (23) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W35 OK TivoliSLO  55:13 (10) 64:01 (6) disq
Júlia Juhász W35 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  47:51 (4) 67:50 (9) mp disq
Bernadett McCarthy W35 Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHUN