v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
38. prvenstvo Kapele->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  21:20 (1) 21:20
2.Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  39:50 (2) 39:50 +18:30
3.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  50:06 (3) 50:06 +28:46
4.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  69:56 (4) 69:56 +48:36
5.Vid Koletić M12 OK JapetićCRO  75:57 (5) 75:57 +54:37
6.Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  119:39 (6) 119:39 +98:19
Petar Sabljić M12 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Erik Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  disq disq

M14
1.Roko Vukić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  29:38 (1) 29:38
2.Marin Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  36:33 (2) 36:33 +06:55
3.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M14 OK VihorCRO  40:08 (3) 40:08 +10:30
4.Franko Čukoić M14 OK JelenCRO  40:11 (4) 40:11 +10:33
5.Lovro Pinjušić M14 OK JapetićCRO  46:31 (5) 46:31 +16:53
6.Karlo Trinajstić M14 OK VihorCRO  50:07 (6) 50:07 +20:29
7.Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  52:58 (7) 52:58 +23:20
8.Petar Kaniški M14 OK MaksimirCRO  72:11 (8) 72:11 +42:33
Jakov Bijelić M14 OK BjelovarCRO  mp disq

M16
1.Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  43:21 (1) 43:21
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  46:11 (2) 46:11 +02:50
3.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  49:10 (3) 49:10 +05:49
4.Martin Meštrović M16 OK KapelaCRO  49:48 (4) 49:48 +06:27
5.Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  51:03 (5) 51:03 +07:42
Jakov Boban M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dnf disq

M20
1.Teo Mahović M20 OK JapetićCRO  43:27 (1) 43:27
2.Jan Erben M20 OK JelenCRO  53:51 (2) 53:51 +10:24
3.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  56:04 (3) 56:04 +12:37
4.Noa Kelc M20 OK JelenCRO  61:00 (4) 61:00 +17:33
5.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  62:44 (5) 62:44 +19:17
6.Petar Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  80:56 (6) 80:56 +37:29
7.Juraj Vukelić M20 OK MaksimirCRO  85:42 (7) 85:42 +42:15
8.Patrick Milković M20 OK JapetićCRO  86:49 (8) 86:49 +43:22
9.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  98:24 (9) 98:24 +54:57
Kaan Yelen M20 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  37:17 (1) 37:17
2.Jakov Lesjak M21A OK JapetićCRO  43:20 (2) 43:20 +06:03
3.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  46:00 (3) 46:00 +08:43
4.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  50:38 (4) 50:38 +13:21
5.Tihon Salopek M21A OK RisCRO  50:54 (5) 50:54 +13:37
6.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  53:12 (6) 53:12 +15:55
7.Zdenko Horjan M21A OK VihorCRO  59:05 (7) 59:05 +21:48
8.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  62:27 (8) 62:27 +25:10
9.Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  66:37 (9) 66:37 +29:20
10.Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  67:49 (10) 67:49 +30:32
11.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  82:33 (11) 82:33 +45:16
12.Matija Kučinac M21A OK VihorCRO  86:37 (12) 86:37 +49:20

M21B
1.Ivor Mikulčić M21B OK VihorCRO  33:30 (1) 33:30
2.Ivan Novosel M21B OK JapetićCRO  54:38 (2) 54:38 +21:08
3.Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  54:44 (3) 54:44 +21:14
4.Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  55:09 (4) 55:09 +21:39
5.Branko Ostajmer M21B OK VihorCRO  64:54 (5) 64:54 +31:24
6.Juraj Matej Ćurdo M21B OK VihorCRO  65:43 (6) 65:43 +32:13
7.Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  66:50 (7) 66:50 +33:20
8.Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  70:36 (8) 70:36 +37:06
9.Vjekoslav Klarić M21B OK KapelaCRO  71:16 (9) 71:16 +37:46
10.Vedran Juričan M21B OK VaraždinCRO  74:28 (10) 74:28 +40:58
11.Davor Ambreković M21B OK VihorCRO  87:27 (11) 87:27 +53:57
12.Ivica Jaklinović M21B OK VihorCRO  94:58 (12) 94:58 +61:28
Jan Ramač M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Toni Budrović M21B OK VihorCRO  disq
Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivan Sabljić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Lovro Krišto M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Dejan Juranić M21B OK JelenCRO  dnf disq
Borna Miljković M21B OK JelenCRO  disq disq
Boro Brnić M21B OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Ivan Bošnjak M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  36:21 (1) 36:21
2.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  37:54 (2) 37:54 +01:33
3.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  45:05 (3) 45:05 +08:44
4.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:38 (4) 46:38 +10:17
5.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  52:11 (5) 52:11 +15:50
6.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  54:47 (6) 54:47 +18:26
7.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  56:26 (7) 56:26 +20:05
8.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  57:52 (8) 57:52 +21:31
9.Branimir Putniković M35 OK KapelaCRO  58:39 (9) 58:39 +22:18
10.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  65:10 (10) 65:10 +28:49
11.Nikola Tot M35 OK JapetićCRO  69:52 (11) 69:52 +33:31
Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  44:13 (1) 44:13
2.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  45:56 (2) 45:56 +01:43
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  45:56 (2) 45:56 +01:43
4.Franjo Budi M45 OK JapetićCRO  50:18 (4) 50:18 +06:05
5.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  52:26 (5) 52:26 +08:13
6.Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  57:46 (6) 57:46 +13:33
7.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  66:28 (7) 66:28 +22:15
8.Aljoša Parotat M45 OK KapelaCRO  67:28 (8) 67:28 +23:15
9.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  69:08 (9) 69:08 +24:55
10.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  71:23 (10) 71:23 +27:10
11.Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  74:56 (11) 74:56 +30:43
12.Alen Vodopijevec M45 OK VihorCRO  75:17 (12) 75:17 +31:04
13.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  79:08 (13) 79:08 +34:55
14.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  86:10 (14) 86:10 +41:57
15.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  91:03 (15) 91:03 +46:50
16.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  96:53 (16) 96:53 +52:40
17.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  97:08 (17) 97:08 +52:55
18.Siniša Slijepćević M45 OK MaksimirCRO  103:51 (18) 103:51 +59:38
Emil Anadolac M45 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Zdravko Tonković M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Zvonimir Fernežir M45 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Luka Kosić M45 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  47:20 (1) 47:20
2.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  50:42 (2) 50:42 +03:22
3.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  52:52 (3) 52:52 +05:32
4.Marijan Bogović M55 OK JelenCRO  58:10 (4) 58:10 +10:50
5.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  61:30 (5) 61:30 +14:10
6.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  62:51 (6) 62:51 +15:31
7.Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  73:35 (7) 73:35 +26:15
8.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  81:24 (8) 81:24 +34:04
9.Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  84:31 (9) 84:31 +37:11
10.Zdravko Šaflin M55 OK JelenCRO  107:54 (10) 107:54 +60:34
11.Goran Šeremet M55   131:06 (11) 131:06 +83:46
12.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  140:15 (12) 140:15 +92:55
Živko Ilijašev M55 OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  62:13 (1) 62:13
2.Slavko Sopina M65   65:57 (2) 65:57 +03:44
3.Nenad Mihaljević M65 OK VihorCRO  105:56 (3) 105:56 +43:43

M70
1.Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  67:12 (1) 67:12
2.Željko Ulip M70 OK MaksimirCRO  86:01 (2) 86:01 +18:49
3.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  109:12 (3) 109:12 +42:00

OPEN
1.Zdravko Cerovac OPEN   33:43 (1) 33:43
2.Željko Brkić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  37:52 (2) 37:52 +04:09
3.Silvio Lončarić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  45:07 (3) 45:07 +11:24
4.Gaj Zvonimir Lopac OPEN OK KapelaCRO  46:21 (4) 46:21 +12:38
5.Luka Braje OPEN OK JelenCRO  50:15 (5) 50:15 +16:32
6.Martina Horvat OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  51:08 (6) 51:08 +17:25
7.Robert Kaniški OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  52:14 (7) 52:14 +18:31
8.Ana Leovac OPEN   55:45 (8) 55:45 +22:02
9.Ana Pavlović OPEN OK KapelaCRO  56:07 (9) 56:07 +22:24
10.Kristina Tenšek OPEN OK KapelaCRO  59:58 (10) 59:58 +26:15
11.Mak Matija Lopac OPEN OK KapelaCRO  64:45 (11) 64:45 +31:02
12.David Palić OPEN OK VihorCRO  69:02 (12) 69:02 +35:19
13.Željka Klemar OPEN OK KapelaCRO  69:08 (13) 69:08 +35:25
14.Emina Basara OPEN OK KapelaCRO  73:11 (14) 73:11 +39:28
15.Tina Šojat OPEN   79:01 (15) 79:01 +45:18
16.Žana Papić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  79:17 (16) 79:17 +45:34
17.Ana Ofner OPEN OK VihorCRO  81:28 (17) 81:28 +47:45
Sonja Ostajmer OPEN OK VihorCRO  disq disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  27:23 (1) 27:23
2.Celesta Tot Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  38:12 (2) 38:12 +10:49
3.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  38:59 (3) 38:59 +11:36
4.Nera Ban Ž12 OK VihorCRO  41:08 (4) 41:08 +13:45
5.Ana Dasović Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  44:27 (5) 44:27 +17:04
6.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  47:16 (6) 47:16 +19:53
7.Marcela Cerovac Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  52:12 (7) 52:12 +24:49
8.Nika Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  53:07 (8) 53:07 +25:44
9.Matea Ban Ž12 OK VihorCRO  60:29 (9) 60:29 +33:06
10.Anabella Juranić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  68:15 (10) 68:15 +40:52
11.Maja Gverić Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  74:15 (11) 74:15 +46:52
12.Klara Majetić Ž12 OK VihorCRO  105:04 (12) 105:04 +77:41
13.Helena Slijepćević Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  116:40 (13) 116:40 +89:17
Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  dns disq
Lana Babogredac Ž12 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

Ž14
1.Luna Bajrektarević Ž14 OK VihorCRO  27:03 (1) 27:03
2.Ema Juričan Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  33:22 (2) 33:22 +06:19
3.Ema Jurač Ž14 OK VihorCRO  62:07 (3) 62:07 +35:04
4.Helena Ćubela Ž14 OK JelenCRO  80:25 (4) 80:25 +53:22
5.Eva Šantek Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  85:52 (5) 85:52 +58:49
Greta Kaniški Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  35:53 (1) 35:53
2.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  35:57 (2) 35:57 +00:04
3.Monika Pavić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  53:02 (3) 53:02 +17:09
4.Sara Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  53:20 (4) 53:20 +17:27
5.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  63:19 (5) 63:19 +27:26

Ž20
1.Dorja Salopek Ž20 OK RisCRO  32:01 (1) 32:01
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  45:57 (2) 45:57 +13:56
3.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  47:35 (3) 47:35 +15:34
4.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  51:37 (4) 51:37 +19:36
5.Dora Vukelić Ž20 OK MaksimirCRO  72:54 (5) 72:54 +40:53
6.Wanda Kovac Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  94:56 (6) 94:56 +62:55
7.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  97:13 (7) 97:13 +65:12
8.Nina Mioković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  106:44 (8) 106:44 +74:43

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  40:04 (1) 40:04
2.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  45:33 (2) 45:33 +05:29
3.Dora Težak Ž21A OK VihorCRO  75:27 (3) 75:27 +35:23
4.Lovorka Čaja Ž21A OK VihorCRO  87:03 (4) 87:03 +46:59
Ana Kovačić Ž21A OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž21B
1.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  51:41 (1) 51:41
2.Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  52:57 (2) 52:57 +01:16
3.Paula Prpić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  59:41 (3) 59:41 +08:00
4.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  68:45 (4) 68:45 +17:04
5.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  71:30 (5) 71:30 +19:49
6.Ana Šiprak Stastny Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  76:44 (6) 76:44 +25:03
7.Petra Ban Ž21B OK VihorCRO  77:28 (7) 77:28 +25:47
8.Josipa Vincetić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  81:48 (8) 81:48 +30:07
9.Tereza Vuković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  91:46 (9) 91:46 +40:05
10.Ana Beblek Ž21B OK JelenCRO  91:51 (10) 91:51 +40:10
11.Iva Žulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  112:53 (11) 112:53 +61:12
12.Ana Markulin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  115:16 (12) 115:16 +63:35
13.Iva Džeba Ž21B OK VihorCRO  119:59 (13) 119:59 +68:18
Zvjezdana Babogredac Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Marina Bednjanec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Darijana Jurić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Sabina Sabljić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Kristina Kostić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Nina Viktorija Miković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Nataša Preis-Bedenik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Iva Pintur Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  45:14 (1) 45:14
2.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  56:17 (2) 56:17 +11:03
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  56:40 (3) 56:40 +11:26
4.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  59:06 (4) 59:06 +13:52
5.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  60:19 (5) 60:19 +15:05
6.Jelena Brezak Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  63:49 (6) 63:49 +18:35
7.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  67:44 (7) 67:44 +22:30
8.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  71:59 (8) 71:59 +26:45
9.Ines Kos Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  73:52 (9) 73:52 +28:38
10.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  75:28 (10) 75:28 +30:14
11.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  76:14 (11) 76:14 +31:00
12.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  77:06 (12) 77:06 +31:52
13.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  79:43 (13) 79:43 +34:29
14.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  79:48 (14) 79:48 +34:34
15.Gerjević Lana Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  82:23 (15) 82:23 +37:09
16.Ivana Stankovski Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  91:56 (16) 91:56 +46:42
17.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  97:08 (17) 97:08 +51:54

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  49:10 (1) 49:10
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  57:18 (2) 57:18 +08:08
3.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  60:18 (3) 60:18 +11:08
4.Antonija Orlić Ž45 OK BjelovarCRO  60:26 (4) 60:26 +11:16
5.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  61:44 (5) 61:44 +12:34
6.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  62:15 (6) 62:15 +13:05
7.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  63:53 (7) 63:53 +14:43
8.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  66:17 (8) 66:17 +17:07
9.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  67:57 (9) 67:57 +18:47
10.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  69:40 (10) 69:40 +20:30
11.Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  76:18 (11) 76:18 +27:08
12.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  78:05 (12) 78:05 +28:55
13.Daniela Popović Budi Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  78:12 (13) 78:12 +29:02
14.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  80:02 (14) 80:02 +30:52
15.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  84:36 (15) 84:36 +35:26
16.Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  86:04 (16) 86:04 +36:54
17.Ines Jurač Ž45 OK VihorCRO  90:54 (17) 90:54 +41:44
18.Daria Koceić Trinajstić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  99:33 (18) 99:33 +50:23
19.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  103:41 (19) 103:41 +54:31
20.Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  112:41 (20) 112:41 +63:31
Iva Tatić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  67:01 (1) 67:01
2.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  71:50 (2) 71:50 +04:49
3.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  73:27 (3) 73:27 +06:26
4.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  82:46 (4) 82:46 +15:45
5.Željka Ilijašev Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  86:50 (5) 86:50 +19:49
6.Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  129:03 (6) 129:03 +62:02
Nataša Lavicki Šatović Ž55 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  61:01 (1) 61:01
Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  disq disq

Ž70
Dominik Hribar Ž70   disq disq
Petra Jergović Šindler Ž70   disq disq