v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2023->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  16:28 (1) 27:25 (3) 43:53
2.Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  26:46 (6) 20:15 (1) 47:01 +03:08
3.Luka Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  25:33 (4) 24:38 (2) 50:11 +06:18
4.Vid Koletić M12 OK JapetićCRO  26:08 (5) 39:23 (4) 65:31 +21:38
5.Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  31:37 (9) 48:06 (5) 79:43 +35:50
Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  23:35 (3) dns disq
Erik Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  29:47 (7) dns disq
Ewan Edmunds-Boerschke M12 OK MaksimirCRO  31:05 (8) disq
Roko Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  20:33 (2) disq

M14
1.Karlo Trinajstić M14 OK VihorCRO  21:17 (1) 22:38 (1) 43:55
2.Marin Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  30:59 (4) 34:44 (2) 65:43 +21:48
Roko Vukić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  23:44 (2) disq
Lovro Biondić M14 OK VihorCRO  57:04 (6) disq
Lovro Pinjušić M14 OK JapetićCRO  28:21 (3) dns disq
Filip Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Jakov Bijelić M14 OK BjelovarCRO  34:01 (5) disq
Franko Čukoić M14 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  36:03 (2) 33:05 (2) 69:08
2.Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  41:34 (3) 29:05 (1) 70:39 +01:31
Martin Meštrović M16 OK KapelaCRO  mp 40:10 (4) disq
Adam Anadolac M16 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf disq
Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  31:53 (1) disq
Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  36:43 (3) disq

M20
1.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  46:34 (2) 32:39 (1) 79:13
2.Martin Jevševar M20 OK BrežiceSLO  47:06 (3) 35:18 (2) 82:24 +03:11
3.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  60:36 (5) 35:38 (3) 96:14 +17:01
4.Patrick Milković M20 OK JapetićCRO  67:44 (7) 41:01 (5) 108:45 +29:32
5.Jan Erben M20 OK JelenCRO  57:26 (4) 56:50 (7) 114:16 +35:03
6.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  118:35 (8) 95:27 (9) 214:02 +134:49
Noa Kelc M20 OK JelenCRO  47:33 (6) disq
Kaan Yelen M20 OK VihorCRO  63:34 (8) disq
Juraj Vukelić M20 OK MaksimirCRO  64:42 (6) dns disq
Luka Gojmerac M20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  35:39 (4) disq
Teo Mahović M20 OK JapetićCRO  43:00 (1) dns disq

M21A
1.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  37:47 (1) 34:32 (2) 72:19
2.Jakov Lesjak M21A OK JapetićCRO  42:12 (2) 30:41 (1) 72:53 +00:34
3.Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  61:09 (6) 41:23 (3) 102:32 +30:13
Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  60:49 (4) disq
Matija Kučinac M21A OK VihorCRO  60:50 (5) disq
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  43:29 (3) dns disq

M21B
1.Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  41:38 (5) 38:52 (1) 80:30
2.Ivan Novosel M21B OK JapetićCRO  41:09 (3) 41:57 (2) 83:06 +02:36
3.Vedran Juričan M21B OK VaraždinCRO  46:07 (9) 46:39 (3) 92:46 +12:16
4.Dejan Juranić M21B OK JelenCRO  55:57 (11) 46:48 (4) 102:45 +22:15
5.Toni Budrović M21B OK VihorCRO  79:28 (14) 47:53 (5) 127:21 +46:51
Ivica Jaklinović M21B OK VihorCRO  44:12 (6) dns disq
Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  45:44 (7) disq
Emil Anadolac M21B OK VaraždinCRO  61:54 (7) disq
Domagoj Novosel M21B OK JelenCRO  53:37 (6) disq
Neven Vukonić M21B PD TuhobićCRO  60:05 (12) disq
Bojan Vukonić M21B PD TuhobićCRO  33:25 (1) disq
Hrvoje Štimac M21B PD TuhobićCRO  41:17 (4) disq
Damir Kipčić M21B OK VihorCRO  48:37 (10) disq
Zoran Biondić M21B OK VihorCRO  127:19 (15) disq
Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  45:54 (8) disq
Branko Ostajmer M21B OK VihorCRO  38:43 (2) disq
Josip Lovre M21B OK VihorCRO  63:49 (13) disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  42:16 (2) 32:59 (1) 75:15
2.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  43:02 (3) 33:38 (2) 76:40 +01:25
3.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  48:11 (4) 35:37 (4) 83:48 +08:33
4.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  56:49 (7) 44:58 (8) 101:47 +26:32
5.Sonny Wessels M35 ArgusNED  61:41 (8) 47:41 (12) 109:22 +34:07
6.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  69:26 (11) 41:42 (6) 111:08 +35:53
7.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  65:31 (9) 46:42 (10) 112:13 +36:58
8.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  69:18 (10) 46:35 (9) 115:53 +40:38
9.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  83:32 (13) 39:02 (5) 122:34 +47:19
10.Branimir Putniković M35 OK KapelaCRO  74:24 (12) 52:24 (13) 126:48 +51:33
11.Ivica Bertol M35 OK VihorCRO  100:48 (14) 59:43 (14) 160:31 +85:16
Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  34:20 (1) disq
Frane Marković M35 OK JapetićCRO  50:29 (5) disq
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  mp 34:05 (3) disq
Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  44:52 (7) disq
Tomislav Jurač M35 OK VihorCRO  47:36 (11) disq
Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  53:57 (6) disq

M45
1.Sergey Churkin M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:49 (1) 24:52 (1) 49:41
2.Igor Gavrilov M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:59 (2) 26:18 (3) 51:17 +01:36
3.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  28:02 (3) 24:57 (2) 52:59 +03:18
4.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  28:13 (4) 27:27 (4) 55:40 +05:59
5.Luka Kosić M45 OK JapetićCRO  30:20 (5) 31:12 (7) 61:32 +11:51
6.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  31:41 (7) 30:32 (6) 62:13 +12:32
7.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  35:49 (9) 27:58 (5) 63:47 +14:06
8.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  34:43 (8) 33:34 (8) 68:17 +18:36
9.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  37:01 (10) 39:51 (13) 76:52 +27:11
10.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  40:20 (11) 39:25 (12) 79:45 +30:04
11.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  55:48 (13) 60:09 (18) 115:57 +66:16
12.Domagoj Peharda M45 OK MaksimirCRO  61:46 (14) 57:32 (17) 119:18 +69:37
13.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  67:07 (15) 57:11 (16) 124:18 +74:37
14.Dalibor Perković M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  102:13 (16) 92:52 (19) 195:05 +145:24
Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  31:33 (6) disq
Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  37:13 (10) disq
Aljoša Parotat M45 OK KapelaCRO  41:04 (12) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 39:18 (11) disq
Josip Leovac M45 OK JapetićCRO  48:25 (14) disq
Branko Ostajmer M45 OK VihorCRO  54:47 (15) disq
Tomislav Vuk M45 OK VihorCRO  34:13 (9) disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  27:13 (2) 30:00 (1) 57:13
2.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  24:55 (1) 41:34 (7) 66:29 +09:16
3.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  33:53 (4) 33:46 (2) 67:39 +10:26
4.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  33:25 (3) 36:43 (4) 70:08 +12:55
5.Marijan Bogović M55 OK JelenCRO  35:02 (5) 38:14 (5) 73:16 +16:03
6.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  38:42 (6) 46:52 (8) 85:34 +28:21
7.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  52:28 (11) 40:43 (6) 93:11 +35:58
8.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  48:52 (9) 52:29 (10) 101:21 +44:08
9.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  51:38 (10) 50:36 (9) 102:14 +45:01
10.Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  44:56 (7) 59:14 (12) 104:10 +46:57
11.Zdravko Šaflin M55 OK JelenCRO  47:40 (8) 56:45 (11) 104:25 +47:12
12.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  65:57 (12) 60:54 (13) 126:51 +69:38
Igor Bončina M55 OK SKSLO  35:28 (3) disq
Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  35:33 (1) 34:25 (1) 69:58
2.Nenad Mihaljević M65 OK VihorCRO  44:34 (2) 49:42 (2) 94:16 +24:18

M70
1.Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  50:42 (1) 51:52 (1) 102:34
2.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  52:46 (2) 73:47 (2) 126:33 +23:59
Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq

OPEN long
Emina Basara OPEN long OK KapelaCRO  112:28 (4) disq
Tina Šojat OPEN long   103:00 (2) disq
Živko Ilijašev OPEN long OK KapelaCRO  109:38 (3) disq
Zdravko i Irena Cerovac OPEN long   77:48 (1) disq
Anita Sem OPEN long   dns disq
Luka Popović OPEN long   mp disq

OPEN short
1.Petar Draušnik OPEN short OK BjelovarCRO  18:00 (1) 24:18 (1) 42:18
2.Lovre Mešin OPEN short OK JapetićCRO  21:04 (2) 37:20 (3) 58:24 +16:06
3.Mia Koletić OPEN short OK JapetićCRO  39:53 (7) 38:37 (4) 78:30 +36:12
4.Nikolina Juričan OPEN short OK VaraždinCRO  29:20 (3) 75:24 (5) 104:44 +62:26
Kristina Marković OPEN short OK JapetićCRO  32:48 (4) disq
Dora Gregurec OPEN short OK VaraždinCRO  31:18 (2) disq
Sonja Ostajmer OPEN short OK VihorCRO  34:36 (5) disq
Ana Ofner OPEN short OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Lana Babogredac OPEN short OK VihorCRO  37:31 (6) disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  12:23 (1) 16:27 (1) 28:50
2.Nika Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  18:29 (2) 19:33 (2) 38:02 +09:12
3.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  25:47 (3) 25:46 (4) 51:33 +22:43
4.Anabella Juranić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  39:32 (6) 26:26 (5) 65:58 +37:08
5.Celesta Tot Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  38:24 (5) 34:56 (6) 73:20 +44:30
Ana Leovac Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  76:10 (7) disq
Marcela Cerovac Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  31:51 (4) disq
Vianez Bončina Ž12 OK SKSLO  21:14 (3) disq

Ž14
1.Ema Juričan Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  20:15 (1) 17:52 (2) 38:07
2.Luna Bajrektarević Ž14 OK VihorCRO  30:56 (5) 17:41 (1) 48:37 +10:30
3.Ana Budi Ž14 OK JapetićCRO  25:59 (2) 24:23 (4) 50:22 +12:15
4.Eva Šantek Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  33:26 (6) 19:40 (3) 53:06 +14:59
5.Ema Jurač Ž14 OK VihorCRO  30:16 (3) 45:49 (5) 76:05 +37:58
Helena Ćubela Ž14 OK JelenCRO  96:51 (7) dns disq
Saskia Edmunds-Boerschke Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  30:30 (4) disq

Ž16
1.Sara Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  31:22 (4) 33:56 (1) 65:18
2.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  31:20 (3) 52:41 (2) 84:01 +18:43
Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  17:10 (1) disq
Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  23:18 (2) disq
Monika Pavić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  29:55 (1) 28:08 (2) 58:03
2.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  40:24 (3) 65:01 (4) 105:25 +47:22
3.Wanda Kovač Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  57:00 (5) 53:06 (3) 110:06 +52:03
Ira Mareković Car Ž20 OK VihorCRO  58:23 (6) dns disq
Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  56:47 (4) disq
Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  34:16 (2) disq
Paola Rako Ž20 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Dora Delić Ž20 OK JapetićCRO  25:35 (1) disq

Ž21A
1.Ana Kovačić Ž21A OK VihorCRO  120:06 (3) 82:00 (2) 202:06
Jedert Jevševar Ž21A OK BrežiceSLO  dns dns disq
Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  55:55 (2) disq
Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  54:00 (1) disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Hana Glušica Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  65:53 (1) disq

Ž21B
1.Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  30:54 (2) 40:43 (1) 71:37
2.Paula Prpić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  33:46 (3) 49:09 (2) 82:55 +11:18
Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  49:04 (6) disq
Iva Žulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  45:58 (5) disq
Mia Lovrec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  45:14 (4) disq
Nina Viktorija Miković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  75:17 (8) disq
Mirna Kvesić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  66:57 (7) disq
Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  29:39 (1) disq
Željka Klemar Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

Ž35
1.Anica Hribar Ž35 OK BrežiceSLO  36:10 (2) 32:12 (1) 68:22
2.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  36:01 (1) 33:36 (2) 69:37 +01:15
3.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  37:48 (3) 39:55 (6) 77:43 +09:21
4.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  41:31 (4) 39:32 (5) 81:03 +12:41
5.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  44:38 (5) 36:53 (3) 81:31 +13:09
6.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  46:24 (6) 38:59 (4) 85:23 +17:01
7.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  54:10 (10) 40:17 (7) 94:27 +26:05
8.Iris Eggels Ž35 ArgusNED  54:47 (11) 56:13 (9) 111:00 +42:38
9.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  49:58 (7) 72:40 (14) 122:38 +54:16
10.Ivana Stankovski Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  53:17 (9) 71:31 (13) 124:48 +56:26
11.Aida Krkić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  88:57 (14) 64:14 (12) 153:11 +84:49
Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  65:20 (13) disq
Jelena Brezak Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  54:42 (8) disq
Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  61:53 (12) disq
Ana Plavčak Ž35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  61:15 (11) disq
Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  50:05 (8) disq
Tena Sakar Vukić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina Ž35 OK SKSLO  59:06 (10) disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  37:32 (2) 35:10 (1) 72:42
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  38:19 (3) 37:23 (2) 75:42 +03:00
3.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  36:21 (1) 45:09 (4) 81:30 +08:48
4.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  42:17 (5) 42:53 (3) 85:10 +12:28
5.Antonija Orlić Ž45 OK BjelovarCRO  43:54 (6) 49:58 (8) 93:52 +21:10
6.Ines Jurač Ž45 OK VihorCRO  49:23 (9) 46:14 (5) 95:37 +22:55
7.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  49:42 (10) 46:35 (6) 96:17 +23:35
8.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  50:46 (12) 51:13 (9) 101:59 +29:17
9.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  49:02 (8) 56:06 (11) 105:08 +32:26
10.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  54:23 (14) 52:43 (10) 107:06 +34:24
11.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  42:15 (4) 72:51 (14) 115:06 +42:24
12.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  72:11 (19) 46:50 (7) 119:01 +46:19
13.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  62:13 (16) 61:40 (12) 123:53 +51:11
Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  49:47 (11) disq
Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  105:57 (15) disq
Amanda Edmunds Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  50:47 (13) disq
Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  70:53 (18) disq
Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  44:15 (7) disq
Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  63:16 (13) disq
Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  59:06 (15) dns disq
Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  69:42 (17) disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  32:40 (1) 33:22 (2) 66:02
2.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  35:56 (3) 33:08 (1) 69:04 +03:02
3.Željka Ilijašev Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  38:18 (5) 38:53 (3) 77:11 +11:09
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  37:48 (4) disq
Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  44:44 (6) disq
Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  34:28 (2) mp disq
Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  104:07 (7) disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  54:19 (1) 87:40 (1) 141:59