v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Međimurje open - middle->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Luka Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  32:10 (1) 32:10
1.Erik Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  32:10 (1) 32:10 +00:00
3.Vilmos Pfeifer M12 Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN  33:12 (3) 33:12 +01:02
4.David Palić M12 OK VihorCRO  37:36 (4) 37:36 +05:26
5.Roko Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  38:45 (5) 38:45 +06:35
6.Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  39:27 (6) 39:27 +07:17
7.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  43:33 (7) 43:33 +11:23
8.Martin Vukmanović M12 OK KapelaCRO  77:58 (8) 77:58 +45:48
Vid Koletić M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Roko Vukić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  25:08 (1) 25:08
2.Marin Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  34:59 (2) 34:59 +09:51
3.Karlo Trinajstić M14 OK VihorCRO  37:03 (3) 37:03 +11:55
4.Jakov Bijelić M14 OK BjelovarCRO  38:15 (4) 38:15 +13:07
5.Mario Lah M14 OK VaraždinCRO  41:22 (5) 41:22 +16:14
6.Lovro Pinjušić M14 OK JapetićCRO  44:01 (6) 44:01 +18:53
Filip Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Botond Csegő Mézes M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  23:55 (1) 23:55
2.Márton Hegedüs M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  27:38 (2) 27:38 +03:43
3.Martin Meštrović M16 OK KapelaCRO  42:58 (3) 42:58 +19:03
4.Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  45:53 (4) 45:53 +21:58
Adam Anadolac M16 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq

M20
1.Noa Kelc M20 OK JelenCRO  33:36 (1) 33:36
2.Jan Erben M20 OK JelenCRO  38:06 (2) 38:06 +04:30
3.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  41:56 (3) 41:56 +08:20
4.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  89:54 (4) 89:54 +56:18
Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M21A
1.Tihon Salopek M21A OK Ris DelniceCRO  28:34 (1) 28:34
2.Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  30:45 (2) 30:45 +02:11
3.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  31:58 (3) 31:58 +03:24
4.Márk Porgányi M21A Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN  32:34 (4) 32:34 +04:00
5.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  34:04 (5) 34:04 +05:30
6.Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  35:48 (6) 35:48 +07:14
7.Matija Kučinac M21A OK VihorCRO  45:24 (7) 45:24 +16:50
8.Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  58:59 (8) 58:59 +30:25
Jakov Lesjak M21A OK JapetićCRO  mp disq

M21B
1.Tibor Sólyom Mézes M21B Göcsej KTFEHUN  34:25 (1) 34:25
2.Ivan Novosel M21B OK JapetićCRO  37:03 (2) 37:03 +02:38
3.Luka Bahun M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  39:35 (3) 39:35 +05:10
4.Dejan Juranić M21B OK JelenCRO  41:54 (4) 41:54 +07:29
5.Krista Palić M21B OK VihorCRO  49:09 (5) 49:09 +14:44
6.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  50:45 (6) 50:45 +16:20
7.Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  59:58 (7) 59:58 +25:33
Vedran Juričan M21B OK VaraždinCRO  disq disq
Predrag Markulinčić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  disq disq
Emil Anadolac M21B OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Damir Kipčić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivica Jaklinović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Toni Budrović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  33:03 (1) 33:03
2.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  36:46 (2) 36:46 +03:43
3.Krunoslav Canjuga M35 OK VaraždinCRO  45:06 (3) 45:06 +12:03
4.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  45:55 (4) 45:55 +12:52
5.Branimir Putniković M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:10 (5) 49:10 +16:07
6.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  55:18 (6) 55:18 +22:15
7.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  58:19 (7) 58:19 +25:16
8.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  60:37 (8) 60:37 +27:34
Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Žarko Horvat M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Marko Leljak M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  mp disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  35:41 (1) 35:41
2.Tihomir Salopek M45 OK Ris DelniceCRO  40:10 (2) 40:10 +04:29
3.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  40:45 (3) 40:45 +05:04
4.Luka Kosić M45 OK JapetićCRO  42:58 (4) 42:58 +07:17
5.Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  44:49 (5) 44:49 +09:08
6.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  46:31 (6) 46:31 +10:50
7.Aljoša Parotat M45 OK KapelaCRO  47:09 (7) 47:09 +11:28
8.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  47:16 (8) 47:16 +11:35
9.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  47:43 (9) 47:43 +12:02
10.Josip Leovac M45 OK JapetićCRO  53:00 (10) 53:00 +17:19
11.Peter Geszti M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  70:36 (11) 70:36 +34:55
12.Siniša Lah M45 OK VaraždinCRO  72:38 (12) 72:38 +36:57
Dalibor Perković M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Franjo Budi M45 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Jozsef Varga M55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  30:11 (1) 30:11
2.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  32:26 (2) 32:26 +02:15
3.Darko Duhovic M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  34:03 (3) 34:03 +03:52
4.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  39:07 (4) 39:07 +08:56
5.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  40:15 (5) 40:15 +10:04
6.Igor Bončina M55 OK SKSLO  42:53 (6) 42:53 +12:42
7.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  44:55 (7) 44:55 +14:44
8.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  56:31 (8) 56:31 +26:20
9.Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  62:34 (9) 62:34 +32:23
10.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  65:08 (10) 65:08 +34:57
11.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  66:07 (11) 66:07 +35:56
12.Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  75:58 (12) 75:58 +45:47

M65
1.Nenad Mihaljević M65 OK VihorCRO  40:15 (1) 40:15
2.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  42:13 (2) 42:13 +01:58
Vladimir Vinko M65 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq

M70
1.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  31:30 (1) 31:30
2.Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  32:42 (2) 32:42 +01:12

OPEN
1.Hunor Keve Mézes OPEN Göcsej KTFEHUN  31:50 (1) 31:50
2.Zdravko i Irena Cerovac OPEN   39:34 (2) 39:34 +07:44
3.Sara Srša OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  40:44 (3) 40:44 +08:54
4.Goran Kočiš OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  45:53 (4) 45:53 +14:03
5.Sandra Bergant Vidaković OPEN OK KapelaCRO  56:15 (5) 56:15 +24:25
6.Valentina Hrman OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  60:35 (6) 60:35 +28:45
7.Emina Basara OPEN OK KapelaCRO  89:50 (7) 89:50 +58:00
8.Judit Popellár OPEN Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN  113:35 (8) 113:35 +81:45
Mia Koletić OPEN OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN STRAŽILOVOSRB  dns disq
Darko Raškaj OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Nika Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  24:07 (1) 24:07
2.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  26:22 (2) 26:22 +02:15
3.Maja Gverić Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  27:20 (3) 27:20 +03:13
4.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  28:12 (4) 28:12 +04:05
5.Vianez Bončina Ž12 OK SKSLO  30:16 (5) 30:16 +06:09
6.Marcela Cerovac Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  31:19 (6) 31:19 +07:12
7.Emese Csenge Mézes Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  33:59 (7) 33:59 +09:52
8.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  35:08 (8) 35:08 +11:01
9.Ana Leovac Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  39:01 (9) 39:01 +14:54
10.Anabella Juranić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  53:47 (10) 53:47 +29:40
Celesta Tot Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

Ž14
1.Ana Budi Ž14 OK JapetićCRO  39:52 (1) 39:52
2.Eva Šantek Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  45:17 (2) 45:17 +05:25
3.Ema Jurač Ž14 OK VihorCRO  46:34 (3) 46:34 +06:42
4.Greta Kaniški Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  72:01 (4) 72:01 +32:09
Luna Bajrektarević Ž14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  26:00 (1) 26:00
2.Sara Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  32:22 (2) 32:22 +06:22
3.Ema Juričan Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  35:16 (3) 35:16 +09:16
4.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  45:31 (4) 45:31 +19:31
5.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  46:12 (5) 46:12 +20:12
6.Emma Porgányi Ž16 Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN  46:23 (6) 46:23 +20:23

Ž20
1.Dorja Salopek Ž20 OK Ris DelniceCRO  34:12 (1) 34:12
2.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  53:16 (2) 53:16 +19:04
3.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  53:41 (3) 53:41 +19:29
4.Wanda Kovač Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  62:52 (4) 62:52 +28:40

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  36:09 (1) 36:09
2.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  36:45 (2) 36:45 +00:36
3.Ivana Gobec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  44:49 (3) 44:49 +08:40
Ana Kovačić Ž21A OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž21B
1.Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  32:28 (1) 32:28
2.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  38:44 (2) 38:44 +06:16
3.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  39:20 (3) 39:20 +06:52
4.Željka Klemar Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  41:00 (4) 41:00 +08:32
5.Iva Žulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  57:41 (5) 57:41 +25:13
6.Žana Papić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  70:31 (6) 70:31 +38:03

Ž35
1.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  37:46 (1) 37:46
2.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  41:29 (2) 41:29 +03:43
3.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  41:57 (3) 41:57 +04:11
4.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  43:05 (4) 43:05 +05:19
5.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  44:45 (5) 44:45 +06:59
6.Ivana Stankovski Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  47:47 (6) 47:47 +10:01
7.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  49:19 (7) 49:19 +11:33
8.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  49:26 (8) 49:26 +11:40
9.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  51:47 (9) 51:47 +14:01
10.Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  52:21 (10) 52:21 +14:35
11.Aida Krkić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  55:06 (11) 55:06 +17:20

Ž45
1.Éva Császár Ž45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  27:35 (1) 27:35
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  43:54 (2) 43:54 +16:19
3.Daniela Popović Budi Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  44:42 (3) 44:42 +17:07
4.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  45:08 (4) 45:08 +17:33
5.Borbála Boldizsár Ž45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  47:28 (5) 47:28 +19:53
6.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  47:55 (6) 47:55 +20:20
7.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  49:10 (7) 49:10 +21:35
8.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  50:24 (8) 50:24 +22:49
9.Daria Koceić Trinajstić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  52:24 (9) 52:24 +24:49
10.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  53:04 (10) 53:04 +25:29
11.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  56:22 (11) 56:22 +28:47
12.Ines Jurač Ž45 OK VihorCRO  60:05 (12) 60:05 +32:30
13.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  85:08 (13) 85:08 +57:33
14.Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  96:35 (14) 96:35 +69:00

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  37:53 (1) 37:53
2.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  41:26 (2) 41:26 +03:33
3.Željka Ilijašev Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  43:55 (3) 43:55 +06:02
4.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  47:09 (4) 47:09 +09:16
5.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  54:56 (5) 54:56 +17:03
6.Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  60:53 (6) 60:53 +23:00
Ana Vinko Ž55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq