v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Međimurje open - sprint->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Balazs Havasi M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  13:57 (1) 16:51 (1) 30:48
2.Balint Havasi M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  14:48 (2) 18:55 (2) 33:43 +02:55
3.Martin Vukmanović M12 OK KapelaCRO  19:22 (4) 24:04 (3) 43:26 +12:38
4.Hunor Keve Mézes M12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  26:49 (7) 25:52 (4) 52:41 +21:53
Vid Koletić M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  25:46 (6) disq
Luka Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  20:24 (5) disq
Vacant M12   disq
Erik Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  19:05 (3) disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Márton Hegedüs M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  09:22 (1) 13:09 (2) 22:31
2.Botond Csegő Mézes M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  10:20 (3) 12:50 (1) 23:10 +00:39
3.Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  09:30 (2) 13:47 (3) 23:17 +00:46
4.Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  13:46 (4) 15:50 (4) 29:36 +07:05
5.Martin Meštrović M16 OK KapelaCRO  14:10 (6) 19:40 (5) 33:50 +11:19
6.Jakov Bijelić M16 OK BjelovarCRO  15:11 (7) 25:54 (6) 41:05 +18:34
7.Mario Lah M16 OK VaraždinCRO  21:12 (10) 33:38 (7) 54:50 +32:19
Roko Vukić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  13:54 (5) dns disq
Karlo Trinajstić M16 OK VihorCRO  16:08 (9) mp disq
Lovro Pinjušić M16 OK JapetićCRO  15:29 (8) disq
Vacant M16   disq

M20
1.Máté Hegedüs M20 Göcsej KTFEHUN  10:40 (1) 17:49 (1) 28:29
2.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  27:30 (4) 38:39 (2) 66:09 +37:40
Luka Posavec M20 OK JapetićCRO  20:40 (3) dns disq
Noa Turk M20 OK MedjimurjeCRO  19:38 (2) disq
Vacant M20   disq
Noa Kelc M20 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M21
1.Filip Vujanić M21 OK JapetićCRO  15:33 (1) 15:48 (1) 31:21
2.Josip Vujanić M21 OK JapetićCRO  16:21 (2) 16:30 (2) 32:51 +01:30
3.Jan Gobec M21 OK VihorCRO  18:37 (3) 17:13 (3) 35:50 +04:29
4.Matija Kučinac M21 OK VihorCRO  20:39 (4) 21:12 (4) 41:51 +10:30
5.Luka Bahun M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  23:46 (5) 24:34 (5) 48:20 +16:59
Vacant M21   disq

M35
1.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  15:01 (2) 21:00 (4) 36:01
2.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  17:19 (5) 19:59 (2) 37:18 +01:17
3.Marko Leljak M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  19:53 (9) 18:47 (1) 38:40 +02:39
4.Ivan Šantek M35 OK VaraždinCRO  17:20 (6) 23:02 (5) 40:22 +04:21
5.Branimir Putniković M35 OK KapelaCRO  16:55 (4) 27:03 (6) 43:58 +07:57
6.Ivan Novosel M35 OK JapetićCRO  18:03 (7) 29:09 (7) 47:12 +11:11
Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  14:56 (1) disq
Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  15:38 (3) disq
Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  19:11 (8) disq
Vacant M35   disq
Krunoslav Canjuga M35 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 20:50 (3) disq
Žarko Horvat M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq

M45
1.Tibor Sólyom Mézes M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  12:48 (2) 15:21 (1) 28:09
2.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  13:05 (4) 19:06 (2) 32:11 +04:02
3.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  18:09 (6) 21:50 (4) 39:59 +11:50
4.Ferenc Havasi M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  23:47 (9) 37:33 (5) 61:20 +33:11
Dalibor Perković M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 46:49 (6) disq
Damir Šimunić M45   18:15 (7) dns disq
M ario Sever M45   disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  20:22 (8) mp disq
Luka Kosić M45 OK JapetićCRO  12:46 (1) disq
Franjo Budi M45 OK JapetićCRO  13:25 (5) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  12:54 (3) dns disq
Peter Geszti M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  21:33 (3) disq
Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Jozsef Varga M55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  13:05 (2) 20:11 (1) 33:16
2.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  12:41 (1) 20:52 (3) 33:33 +00:17
3.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  14:33 (6) 20:12 (2) 34:45 +01:29
4.Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  13:36 (5) 23:13 (5) 36:49 +03:33
5.Igor Bončina M55 OK SKSLO  17:39 (7) 22:40 (4) 40:19 +07:03
6.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  21:36 (8) 30:15 (6) 51:51 +18:35
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  13:05 (2) disq
Vacant M55   disq
Vacant M55   disq
Darko Duhovic M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  13:15 (4) disq

M65
1.Milan Turkalj M65 OK VaraždinCRO  22:14 (2) 24:39 (2) 46:53
2.Vladimir Vinko M65 OK MedjimurjeCRO  34:30 (3) 19:54 (1) 54:24 +07:31
Nenad Mihaljević M65 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Vacant M65   disq
Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapetićCRO  18:37 (1) disq

OPEN
1.Péter Ekler OPEN Göcsej KTFEHUN  14:20 (1) 23:51 (3) 38:11
2.Sara Srša OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  18:24 (2) 22:18 (2) 40:42 +02:31
3.Soma Csurgai OPEN Göcsej KTFEHUN  26:44 (5) 20:57 (1) 47:41 +09:30
4.Lucija Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  23:38 (4) 25:18 (4) 48:56 +10:45
5.Andrija Trinajstić OPEN OK VihorCRO  22:29 (3) 31:10 (6) 53:39 +15:28
6.Emina Basara OPEN OK KapelaCRO  44:50 (8) 38:04 (7) 82:54 +44:43
Vacant OPEN   disq
Vacant OPEN   disq
Valentina Hrman OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  29:11 (5) disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN STRAŽILOVOSRB  27:48 (6) dns disq
Siniša Lah OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  mp dns disq
Melanija Majer OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Dora Gregurec OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  31:09 (7) disq

Ž12
1.Emese Csenge Mézes Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  13:23 (1) 17:37 (1) 31:00
2.Liliana Havasi Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  18:32 (2) 21:03 (2) 39:35 +08:35
3.Vianez Bončina Ž12 OK SKSLO  19:22 (3) 23:33 (3) 42:55 +11:55
4.Celesta Tot Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  25:58 (4) 24:12 (4) 50:10 +19:10
Vacant Ž12   disq

Ž16
1.Ema Juričan Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  11:04 (1) 15:40 (1) 26:44
2.Eva Šantek Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  14:48 (3) 20:07 (2) 34:55 +08:11
3.Lili Balogh Ž16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  15:55 (4) 21:21 (3) 37:16 +10:32
Vacant Ž16   disq
Luna Bajrektarević Ž16 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Ana Budi Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  11:47 (2) disq

Ž20
1.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  15:42 (2) 20:16 (1) 35:58
2.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  14:56 (1) 24:38 (2) 39:34 +03:36
Vacant Ž20   disq

Ž21
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21 OK KapelaCRO  14:34 (2) 16:57 (1) 31:31
2.Jelena Lesjak Ž21 OK JapetićCRO  19:11 (3) 24:39 (2) 43:50 +12:19
3.Petra Plevnik Ž21 OK BjelovarCRO  21:29 (4) 26:02 (4) 47:31 +16:00
4.Ana Kovačić Ž21 OK VihorCRO  26:28 (5) 25:47 (3) 52:15 +20:44
Vacant Ž21   disq
Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21 OK MaksimirCRO  13:51 (1) dns disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  14:43 (1) 17:52 (1) 32:35
2.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  14:55 (2) 19:03 (2) 33:58 +01:23
Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  16:57 (3) mp disq
Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  18:44 (5) disq
Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  mp 21:30 (3) disq
Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Vacant Ž35   disq
Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  18:06 (4) dns disq

Ž45
1.Éva Császár Ž45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  11:05 (1) 16:12 (1) 27:17
2.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  15:26 (5) 23:38 (3) 39:04 +11:47
3.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  16:33 (6) 23:12 (2) 39:45 +12:28
4.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  14:39 (4) 25:58 (5) 40:37 +13:20
5.Daria Koceić Trinajstić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  16:52 (7) 28:34 (6) 45:26 +18:09
Petra Turk Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  27:18 (10) disq
Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  17:38 (8) disq
Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  19:03 (9) disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  14:29 (3) disq
Vacant Ž45   disq
Borbála Boldizsár Ž45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  24:08 (4) disq
Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  14:00 (2) dnf disq

Ž55
1.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  23:55 (2) 30:31 (1) 54:26
2.Željka Ilijašev Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  26:09 (3) 35:18 (2) 61:27 +07:01
3.Ana Vinko Ž55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  32:45 (4) 36:57 (3) 69:42 +15:16
Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  19:49 (1) disq
Vacant Ž55   disq