v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
39. prvenstvo Kapele->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  18:36 (1) 18:36
2.Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  18:51 (2) 18:51 +00:15
3.David Palić M12 OK VihorCRO  21:48 (3) 21:48 +03:12
4.Vid Koletić M12 OK JapetićCRO  28:18 (4) 28:18 +09:42

M14
1.Lovro Pinjušić M14 OK JapetićCRO  26:07 (1) 26:07
2.Juraj Otmačić M14 OK JapetićCRO  26:48 (2) 26:48 +00:41
3.Marin Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  41:58 (3) 41:58 +15:51
Dorijan Tubin M14 OK JelenCRO  mp disq

M16
1.Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  36:33 (1) 36:33
2.Roko Vukić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  80:01 (2) 80:01 +43:28
Martin Meštrović M16 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Martin Jevševar M20 OK BrežiceSLO  39:18 (1) 39:18
2.Gabriel Siljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  40:09 (2) 40:09 +00:51
3.Jan Erben M20 OK JelenCRO  44:15 (3) 44:15 +04:57
4.Teo Mahović M20 OK JapetićCRO  44:22 (4) 44:22 +05:04
5.Gabrijel Solenički M20 OK JelenCRO  45:19 (5) 45:19 +06:01
6.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  46:12 (6) 46:12 +06:54
7.Noa Kelc M20 OK JelenCRO  47:24 (7) 47:24 +08:06
8.Patrick Milković M20 OK JapetićCRO  47:35 (8) 47:35 +08:17
9.Luka Gojmerac M20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  50:41 (9) 50:41 +11:23
10.Vibor Strmečki M20 OK MaksimirCRO  57:07 (10) 57:07 +17:49

M21A
1.Tihon Salopek M21A OK Ris DelniceCRO  39:43 (1) 39:43
2.Andraž Hribar M21A OK KapelaCRO  44:34 (2) 44:34 +04:51
3.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  47:23 (3) 47:23 +07:40
4.Jakov Lesjak M21A OK JapetićCRO  48:27 (4) 48:27 +08:44
5.Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  50:20 (5) 50:20 +10:37
6.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  52:01 (6) 52:01 +12:18
7.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  62:02 (7) 62:02 +22:19
8.Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  62:38 (8) 62:38 +22:55
9.Predrag Markulinčić M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  63:45 (9) 63:45 +24:02
10.Matija Kučinac M21A OK VihorCRO  77:08 (10) 77:08 +37:25
11.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  79:00 (11) 79:00 +39:17
12.Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  83:13 (12) 83:13 +43:30
Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Bojan Vukonić M21B OK JapetićCRO  32:47 (1) 32:47
2.Neven Vukonić M21B OK JapetićCRO  33:41 (2) 33:41 +00:54
3.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  37:48 (3) 37:48 +05:01
4.Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  42:21 (4) 42:21 +09:34
5.Ivan Škoko Gavranović M21B OK JelenCRO  57:23 (5) 57:23 +24:36
6.Dejan Juranić M21B OK JelenCRO  59:40 (6) 59:40 +26:53
7.Toni Budrović M21B OK VihorCRO  63:33 (7) 63:33 +30:46
8.Tomislav Sladić M21B   63:52 (8) 63:52 +31:05
9.Marin Jović M21B OK JapetićCRO  70:40 (9) 70:40 +37:53
10.Krista Palić M21B OK VihorCRO  75:30 (10) 75:30 +42:43
11.Branko Ostajmer M21B OK VihorCRO  76:17 (11) 76:17 +43:30
12.Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  85:52 (12) 85:52 +53:05
13.Hrvoje Štimac M21B OK JapetićCRO  88:14 (13) 88:14 +55:27
14.Josip Lovre M21B OK VihorCRO  91:03 (14) 91:03 +58:16
15.Nikola Bunjevac M21B OK VihorCRO  93:26 (15) 93:26 +60:39
16.Hrvoje Žderić M21B OK KapelaCRO  98:57 (16) 98:57 +66:10
17.Dalibor Perković M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  99:50 (17) 99:50 +67:03
18.Luka Savić M21B OK VihorCRO  102:05 (18) 102:05 +69:18
Timo Vilim Gobec M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Antonio Picek M21B OK JelenCRO  mp disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  39:38 (1) 39:38
2.Nikola Tot M35 OK JapetićCRO  46:54 (2) 46:54 +07:16
3.Danko Pleše M35 OK VihorCRO  48:34 (3) 48:34 +08:56
4.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  51:36 (4) 51:36 +11:58
5.Frane Marković M35 OK JapetićCRO  53:07 (5) 53:07 +13:29
6.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK JelenCRO  54:54 (6) 54:54 +15:16
7.Aljoša Parotat M35 OK KapelaCRO  56:22 (7) 56:22 +16:44
8.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  57:21 (8) 57:21 +17:43
9.Maurizio Ficur M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:30 (9) 61:30 +21:52
10.Marko Vranič M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  62:23 (10) 62:23 +22:45
11.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  63:33 (11) 63:33 +23:55
12.Branimir Putniković M35 OK KapelaCRO  69:31 (12) 69:31 +29:53
13.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  72:29 (13) 72:29 +32:51
14.Ivan Novosel M35 OK JapetićCRO  72:42 (14) 72:42 +33:04
15.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  75:36 (15) 75:36 +35:58
16.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  82:14 (16) 82:14 +42:36
17.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  83:10 (17) 83:10 +43:32
18.Marko Bunčić M35 OK KapelaCRO  87:21 (18) 87:21 +47:43
Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  43:21 (1) 43:21
2.Sergey Churkin M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:40 (2) 43:40 +00:19
3.Tihomir Salopek M45 OK Ris DelniceCRO  44:17 (3) 44:17 +00:56
4.Igor Gavrilov M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  44:25 (4) 44:25 +01:04
5.Luka Kosić M45 OK JapetićCRO  45:21 (5) 45:21 +02:00
6.Franjo Budi M45 OK JapetićCRO  47:20 (6) 47:20 +03:59
7.Vedran Juričan M45 OK VaraždinCRO  53:21 (7) 53:21 +10:00
8.Damir Kipčić M45 OK VihorCRO  54:29 (8) 54:29 +11:08
9.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  61:44 (9) 61:44 +18:23
10.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  64:01 (10) 64:01 +20:40
11.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  72:55 (11) 72:55 +29:34
12.Zvonimir Fernežir M45 OK JapetićCRO  88:13 (12) 88:13 +44:52
13.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  92:34 (13) 92:34 +49:13
14.Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  95:49 (14) 95:49 +52:28
Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Ivo Tišljar M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Robert Orehoci M55 OK BjelovarCRO  44:28 (1) 44:28
2.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  44:41 (2) 44:41 +00:13
3.Marijan Bogović M55 OK JelenCRO  50:29 (3) 50:29 +06:01
4.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  54:13 (4) 54:13 +09:45
5.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  56:23 (5) 56:23 +11:55
6.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  58:44 (6) 58:44 +14:16
7.Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  69:30 (7) 69:30 +25:02
8.Željko Brkić M55 OK KapelaCRO  71:00 (8) 71:00 +26:32
9.Damir Radanović M55 OK VihorCRO  71:37 (9) 71:37 +27:09
10.Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  102:45 (10) 102:45 +58:17
11.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  114:20 (11) 114:20 +69:52
12.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  131:23 (12) 131:23 +86:55
Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Zdravko Šaflin M55 OK JelenCRO  mp disq
Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq

M65
1.Dario Štambuk M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  41:01 (1) 41:01
2.Mladen Jelić M65 OK KapelaCRO  48:40 (2) 48:40 +07:39
3.Nenad Mihaljević M65 OK VihorCRO  51:45 (3) 51:45 +10:44
4.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  62:32 (4) 62:32 +21:31

M70
1.Željko Ulip M70 OK MaksimirCRO  54:15 (1) 54:15
2.Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  59:26 (2) 59:26 +05:11
3.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  59:48 (3) 59:48 +05:33
4.Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  69:37 (4) 69:37 +15:22

OPEN
1.Marin Ban OPEN OK VihorCRO  41:25 (1) 41:25
2.Kristina Markovic OPEN OK JapetićCRO  43:57 (2) 43:57 +02:32
3.Paula Šimunčić OPEN OK JapetićCRO  49:19 (3) 49:19 +07:54
4.Marina Ptiček OPEN OK KapelaCRO  52:47 (4) 52:47 +11:22
5.Luka Leovac OPEN OK JapetićCRO  53:46 (5) 53:46 +12:21
6.Tina Šojat OPEN   61:06 (6) 61:06 +19:41
7.Ana Golubić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  61:45 (7) 61:45 +20:20
8.Ana Džaja Sladić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  62:32 (8) 62:32 +21:07
9.Branko Orehoci OPEN OK KapelaCRO  62:39 (9) 62:39 +21:14
10.Gordana Žižić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  69:01 (10) 69:01 +27:36
11.Senka Radačić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  73:03 (11) 73:03 +31:38
12.Kristijan Sušilović OPEN OK KapelaCRO  73:59 (12) 73:59 +32:34
13.Živko Ilijašev OPEN OK KapelaCRO  80:06 (13) 80:06 +38:41
14.Rok Kovač OPEN OK VihorCRO  81:43 (14) 81:43 +40:18
15.Marija Gverić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  92:08 (15) 92:08 +50:43
Mladen Debić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Martina Horvat OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  12:15 (1) 12:15
2.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  14:28 (2) 14:28 +02:13
3.Nika Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  17:34 (3) 17:34 +05:19
4.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  18:11 (4) 18:11 +05:56
5.Matea Ban Ž12 OK VihorCRO  19:38 (5) 19:38 +07:23
6.Ana Dasović Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  22:23 (6) 22:23 +10:08
7.Ana Leovac Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  41:51 (7) 41:51 +29:36

Ž14
1.Nera Ban Ž14 OK VihorCRO  26:04 (1) 26:04
2.Ana Budi Ž14 OK JapetićCRO  27:31 (2) 27:31 +01:27
3.Eva Šantek Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  28:31 (3) 28:31 +02:27
4.Gloria Šantić Ž14 OK BjelovarCRO  29:33 (4) 29:33 +03:29
5.Maja Gverić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  31:27 (5) 31:27 +05:23
6.Anabella Juranić Ž14 OK JelenCRO  34:06 (6) 34:06 +08:02
7.Ema Jurač Ž14 OK VihorCRO  59:07 (7) 59:07 +33:03

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  27:11 (1) 27:11
2.Sara Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  31:19 (2) 31:19 +04:08
3.Ema Juričan Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  32:41 (3) 32:41 +05:30
4.Luna Bajrektarević Ž16 OK VihorCRO  51:41 (4) 51:41 +24:30
5.Mia Bogović Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  67:57 (5) 67:57 +40:46

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  40:59 (1) 40:59
2.Paola Rako Ž20 OK VihorCRO  52:36 (2) 52:36 +11:37
3.Dora Vukelić Ž20 OK MaksimirCRO  65:19 (3) 65:19 +24:20
4.Melissa Drobić Ž20 OK VihorCRO  75:59 (4) 75:59 +35:00
5.Wanda Kovač Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  81:55 (5) 81:55 +40:56
Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž21A
1.Dorja Salopek Ž21A OK Ris DelniceCRO  39:55 (1) 39:55
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  45:39 (2) 45:39 +05:44
3.Paula Pavlin Ž21A OK VihorCRO  50:52 (3) 50:52 +10:57
4.Jelena Brezak Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  61:00 (4) 61:00 +21:05
5.Lea Katarina Gobec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  71:06 (5) 71:06 +31:11
6.Jelena Lesjak Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  73:01 (6) 73:01 +33:06
Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž21B
1.Željka Klemar Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  62:52 (1) 62:52
2.Matea Popov Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  71:08 (2) 71:08 +08:16
3.Danijela Vrhovski Ž21B OK VihorCRO  77:43 (3) 77:43 +14:51
4.Lusiana Iveković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  77:57 (4) 77:57 +15:05
5.Dora Gorenak Ž21B OK VihorCRO  90:22 (5) 90:22 +27:30
6.Emina Basara Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  122:03 (6) 122:03 +59:11
7.Dragana Hrnkaš Ž21B OK VihorCRO  125:45 (7) 125:45 +62:53
8.Tajana Žderić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  129:36 (8) 129:36 +66:44
9.Ana Rukavina Ž21B OK VihorCRO  141:38 (9) 141:38 +78:46
10.Biljana Jandrić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  153:44 (10) 153:44 +90:52
11.Aleksandra Ivanac Ž21B OK VihorCRO  165:51 (11) 165:51 +102:59
Mirna Kvesić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Tereza Vuković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  44:43 (1) 44:43
2.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  50:57 (2) 50:57 +06:14
3.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  57:38 (3) 57:38 +12:55
4.Hana Glušica Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  58:00 (4) 58:00 +13:17
5.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  60:58 (5) 60:58 +16:15
6.Olga Pajnić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  61:39 (6) 61:39 +16:56
7.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  63:50 (7) 63:50 +19:07
8.Ivana Stankovski Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  64:18 (8) 64:18 +19:35
9.Petra Plevnik Ž35 OK JelenCRO  66:20 (9) 66:20 +21:37
10.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  67:21 (10) 67:21 +22:38
11.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  67:51 (11) 67:51 +23:08
12.Suzana Stanić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  73:16 (12) 73:16 +28:33
13.Ana Beblek Ž35 OK JelenCRO  73:52 (13) 73:52 +29:09
14.Ana Kovačić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  83:00 (14) 83:00 +38:17
15.Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  84:28 (15) 84:28 +39:45
16.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  88:50 (16) 88:50 +44:07
17.Aida Krkić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  111:41 (17) 111:41 +66:58
Anica Hribar Ž35 OK BrežiceSLO  mp disq
Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Ines Kos Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Iva Džeba Ž35 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  52:43 (1) 52:43
2.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  55:39 (2) 55:39 +02:56
3.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  60:54 (3) 60:54 +08:11
4.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  67:03 (4) 67:03 +14:20
5.Daniela Popović Budi Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  67:45 (5) 67:45 +15:02
6.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  69:56 (6) 69:56 +17:13
7.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  73:27 (7) 73:27 +20:44
8.Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  73:37 (8) 73:37 +20:54
9.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  90:40 (9) 90:40 +37:57
10.Ines Jurač Ž45 OK VihorCRO  94:56 (10) 94:56 +42:13
11.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  97:39 (11) 97:39 +44:56
12.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  99:08 (12) 99:08 +46:25
Valentina Hrman Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq

Ž55
1.Gabrijela Baburek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  54:42 (1) 54:42
2.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  56:51 (2) 56:51 +02:09
3.Željka Ilijašev Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  57:45 (3) 57:45 +03:03
4.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  60:52 (4) 60:52 +06:10
5.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  72:02 (5) 72:02 +17:20
6.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  92:19 (6) 92:19 +37:37

Ž70
Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž70 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq