v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jesenná cena Sporka 2014->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

K3
1.Marián Spišiak K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  34:35 (1) 34:35
2.Tomáš Charvát K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  46:53 (2) 46:53 +12:18
3.Jaro Varga K3 neregistrovanýSVK  52:45 (3) 52:45 +18:10
4.Michal Tomašovič K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  55:47 (4) 55:47 +21:12
5.Štefan Brňák K3 ŠK SandbergSVK  57:22 (5) 57:22 +22:47
6.Martina Brňáková K3 ŠK SandbergSVK  58:19 (6) 58:19 +23:44
7.Adrián Marko K3 neregistrovanýSVK  62:04 (7) 62:04 +27:29
8.Ľubomír Kováčik K3 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  65:24 (8) 65:24 +30:49
9.Jakub Pospíchal K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  65:46 (9) 65:46 +31:11
10.Agnesa Miklušová K3 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  68:24 (10) 68:24 +33:49
11.Lenka Paulová K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  76:45 (11) 76:45 +42:10
12.Zuzana Oravcová K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  80:34 (12) 80:34 +45:59
13.Karel Pospíchal K3 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  92:41 (13) 92:41 +58:06
14.Dag Palovic K3 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  101:15 (14) 101:15 +66:40
Katarína Baľová K3 ŠK SandbergSVK  dnf disq
Iveta Sásiková K3 neregistrovanýSVK  mp disq
Peter Novák K3 neregistrovanýSVK  mp disq

M-10
1.Šimon Kukurugya M-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  14:34 (1) 14:34
2.Filip Bukovác M-10 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  16:35 (2) 16:35 +02:01
3.Michal Urban M-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  17:09 (3) 17:09 +02:35
4.Viktor Kotuliak M-10 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  22:27 (4) 22:27 +07:53
5.Andrej Mikloš M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  22:57 (5) 22:57 +08:23
6.Martin Szollos M-10 neregistrovanýSVK  31:32 (6) 31:32 +16:58
7.Daniel Šmelík M-10 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  35:45 (7) 35:45 +21:11

M-10R
1.Karol Paluska M-10R Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  16:23 (1) 16:23
2.Jakub Lanátor M-10R TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  22:53 (2) 22:53 +06:30
3.Bohuš Kačeriak M-10R Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  25:24 (3) 25:24 +09:01
4.Andrej Havlík M-10R KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  28:14 (4) 28:14 +11:51
5.Samuel Hostačný M-10R neregistrovanýSVK  29:04 (5) 29:04 +12:41
6.Jakub Brňák M-10R ŠK SandbergSVK  30:03 (6) 30:03 +13:40
7.Nikolas Pisár M-10R neregistrovanýSVK  35:19 (7) 35:19 +18:56
8.Jakub Hoschek M-10R neregistrovanýSVK  39:24 (8) 39:24 +23:01
9.Šimon Rogula M-10R neregistrovanýSVK  52:30 (9) 52:30 +36:07

M-12
1.Tibor Fedor M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  24:39 (1) 24:39
2.Samo Njambi M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  28:31 (2) 28:31 +03:52
3.Nicholas Ditri M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  30:54 (3) 30:54 +06:15
4.Filip Dubovský M-12 AŠK PezinokSVK  32:38 (4) 32:38 +07:59
5.Stanislav Kuník M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  36:17 (5) 36:17 +11:38
6.Milan Demovič M-12 AŠK PezinokSVK  36:44 (6) 36:44 +12:05
7.Nicolas Šuška M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  40:28 (7) 40:28 +15:49
8.Oliver Lago M-12 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  42:19 (8) 42:19 +17:40
9.Adam Havlík M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  42:25 (9) 42:25 +17:46
10.Michal Balogh M-12 ŠK SandbergSVK  44:22 (10) 44:22 +19:43
11.Matej Gacík M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  45:04 (11) 45:04 +20:25
12.Martin Vizner M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  47:05 (12) 47:05 +22:26
13.Samo Ďurica M-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  47:10 (13) 47:10 +22:31

M-14
1.Dominic Ditri M-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  27:27 (1) 27:27
2.Medard Féder Nml. M-14 AŠK PezinokSVK  29:01 (2) 29:01 +01:34
3.Matej Kukurugya M-14 ŠK SandbergSVK  32:48 (3) 32:48 +05:21
4.Matej Urban M-14 ŠK SandbergSVK  33:01 (4) 33:01 +05:34
5.Matej Cidorík M-14 AŠK PezinokSVK  34:26 (5) 34:26 +06:59
6.Peter Porubský M-14 ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  37:06 (6) 37:06 +09:39
7.Jakub Schenk M-14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  39:17 (7) 39:17 +11:50
8.Tobiáš Goldschmidt M-14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  40:35 (8) 40:35 +13:08
9.Matúš Balogh M-14 ŠK SandbergSVK  45:04 (9) 45:04 +17:37
10.Michal Schenk M-14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  53:40 (10) 53:40 +26:13
11.Radko Kuník M-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  60:29 (11) 60:29 +33:02
12.Matúš Topor M-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  80:48 (12) 80:48 +53:21
Juraj Marušic M-14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  dnf disq

M-18
1.Samuel Rybár M-18 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  60:26 (1) 60:26
2.Andrej Dubovský M-18 AŠK PezinokSVK  61:21 (2) 61:21 +00:55
3.Gregor Papp M-18 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  92:26 (3) 92:26 +32:00
Dominik Lovás M-18 neregistrovanýSVK  mp disq
Juraj Polák M-18 neregistrovanýSVK  mp disq

M19-
1.Juraj Šmelík M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  54:25 (1) 54:25
2.Martin Jonáš M19- KOBRA BratislavaSVK  55:53 (2) 55:53 +01:28
3.Peter Mižúr M19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  60:46 (3) 60:46 +06:21
4.Július Porubský M19- ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  60:53 (4) 60:53 +06:28
5.Miroslav Lago M19- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  65:24 (5) 65:24 +10:59
6.Martin Bednarik M19- TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  69:13 (6) 69:13 +14:48
7.Marián Mikluš M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  69:25 (7) 69:25 +15:00
8.Michal Pavelek M19- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  71:57 (8) 71:57 +17:32
9.Samuel Imriska M19- Naturfreunde WienAUT  74:23 (9) 74:23 +19:58
10.Andrej Petrinec M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  74:44 (10) 74:44 +20:19
11.Tibor Lanátor M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  75:18 (11) 75:18 +20:53
12.Milan Kováč M19- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  80:02 (12) 80:02 +25:37
13.Dušan Hrnčiar M19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  81:35 (13) 81:35 +27:10
14.Guenther Kroupa M19- Naturfreunde WienAUT  81:37 (14) 81:37 +27:12
15.Karol Brull M19- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  82:34 (15) 82:34 +28:09
16.Tomáš Sokolík M19- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  84:36 (16) 84:36 +30:11
17.Alena Bukovácová M19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  86:29 (17) 86:29 +32:04
18.Peter Vorlíček M19- ŠK SandbergSVK  86:35 (18) 86:35 +32:10
19.Medard Féder str. M19- AŠK PezinokSVK  96:22 (19) 96:22 +41:57
20.Marek Urban M19- ŠK SandbergSVK  105:03 (20) 105:03 +50:38
Maroš Bukovác M19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  mp disq
Ivan Pecník M19- Ekonóm Banská BystricaSVK  mp disq

M45-
1.Jozef Fedor M45- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  42:24 (1) 42:24
2.Peter Mlynárik M45- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  51:32 (2) 51:32 +09:08
3.Ján Štubňa M45- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  55:36 (3) 55:36 +13:12
4.Róbert Schenk M45- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  63:17 (4) 63:17 +20:53
5.Milan Mazúr M45- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  64:03 (5) 64:03 +21:39
6.Dušan Formanko M45- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  64:58 (6) 64:58 +22:34
7.Miloš Paulo M45- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  67:35 (7) 67:35 +25:11
8.Dušan Rybár M45- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  70:11 (8) 70:11 +27:47
9.Richard Balogh M45- ŠK SandbergSVK  71:32 (9) 71:32 +29:08
10.Ján Furucz M45- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  80:12 (10) 80:12 +37:48

M55-
1.Jaroslav Pijak M55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  42:05 (1) 42:05
2.Ján Mižúr M55- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  43:57 (2) 43:57 +01:52
3.Vlado Piják M55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  46:34 (3) 46:34 +04:29
4.Milan Petrinec M55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  46:53 (4) 46:53 +04:48
5.Ivan Oravec M55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  47:35 (5) 47:35 +05:30
6.Pavol Poláček St. M55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  61:53 (6) 61:53 +19:48
7.Viktor Mikluš M55- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  74:12 (7) 74:12 +32:07

Open
1.Mária Dubovská Open AŠK PezinokSVK  21:08 (1) 21:08
2.Adam Žilla Open neregistrovanýSVK  26:02 (2) 26:02 +04:54
3.Eva Kurucová Open KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  32:02 (3) 32:02 +10:54
4.Andrea Porubská Open ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  32:44 (4) 32:44 +11:36
5.Juraj Májek Open neregistrovanýSVK  34:01 (5) 34:01 +12:53
6.Jozef Paluska Open Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  34:50 (6) 34:50 +13:42
7.Branislav Kuník Open KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  36:48 (7) 36:48 +15:40
8.Marek Kolenčík Open neregistrovanýSVK  40:49 (8) 40:49 +19:41
9.Jozef Hoschek Open neregistrovanýSVK  41:00 (9) 41:00 +19:52
10.Ľubica Mravíková Open ŠK SandbergSVK  42:15 (10) 42:15 +21:07
11.Ingrid Kuníková Open KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  44:35 (11) 44:35 +23:27
12.Ivo Kotuliak Open Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  46:13 (12) 46:13 +25:05
13.Petra Kotuliaková Open Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  56:53 (13) 56:53 +35:45
14.Jan Nebeský Open neregistrovanýSVK  80:29 (14) 80:29 +59:21

W-10
1.Martinka Vorlíčková W-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  18:45 (1) 18:45
2.Ivonka Rohaľová W-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  21:33 (2) 21:33 +02:48
3.Zora Baloghová W-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  22:43 (3) 22:43 +03:58
4.Elena Lago W-10 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  22:55 (4) 22:55 +04:10
5.Katka Mravíková W-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  23:34 (5) 23:34 +04:49
6.Lenka Porubská W-10 ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  28:44 (6) 28:44 +09:59
7.Betka Kopčíková W-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  31:15 (7) 31:15 +12:30
8.Karolína Toporová W-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  31:26 (8) 31:26 +12:41
9.Petra Kurucová W-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  35:24 (9) 35:24 +16:39

W-10R
1.Lea Kotuliaková W-10R Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  20:29 (1) 20:29
2.Janka Pecníková W-10R Ekonóm Banská BystricaSVK  20:41 (2) 20:41 +00:12
3.Lucka Vorlíčková W-10R ŠK SandbergSVK  21:10 (3) 21:10 +00:41
4.Anna Demovičová W-10R AŠK PezinokSVK  22:50 (4) 22:50 +02:21
5.Hana Eliášová W-10R neregistrovanýSVK  23:12 (5) 23:12 +02:43
6.Teodorka Mravíková W-10R ŠK SandbergSVK  23:39 (6) 23:39 +03:10
7.Ema Jonášová W-10R ŠK SandbergSVK  25:55 (7) 25:55 +05:26
8.Terezka Kendrová W-10R Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  27:04 (8) 27:04 +06:35
9.Dianka Brňáková W-10R ŠK SandbergSVK  32:16 (9) 32:16 +11:47
10.Lucia Kováčová W-10R ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  34:13 (10) 34:13 +13:44
11.Rebeka Demovičová W-10R AŠK PezinokSVK  40:46 (11) 40:46 +20:17
12.Simona Miklušová W-10R Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  47:40 (12) 47:40 +27:11
13.Zuzka Marková W-10R neregistrovanýSVK  53:33 (13) 53:33 +33:04
14.Magdalénka Hoscheková W-10R neregistrovanýSVK  73:46 (14) 73:46 +53:17
Adelka Rohaľová W-10R ŠK SandbergSVK  mp disq

W-12
1.Ema Havlíkova W-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  36:32 (1) 36:32
2.Zuzana Féderová W-12 AŠK PezinokSVK  47:10 (2) 47:10 +10:38
3.Katarína Palusková W-12 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  48:44 (3) 48:44 +12:12
4.Monika Jedináková W-12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  50:40 (4) 50:40 +14:08
5.Žofia Kováčová W-12 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  94:29 (5) 94:29 +57:57

W-14
1.Alžbeta Dubovská W-14 AŠK PezinokSVK  30:08 (1) 30:08
2.Dorota Šmelíková W-14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  30:12 (2) 30:12 +00:04
3.Alžbeta Kubenová W-14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  35:56 (3) 35:56 +05:48
4.Timea Szollosová W-14 neregistrovanýSVK  44:39 (4) 44:39 +14:31
5.Zuzana Chválová W-14 neregistrovanýSVK  59:31 (5) 59:31 +29:23
6.Petra Slotová W-14 neregistrovanýSVK  67:32 (6) 67:32 +37:24
7.Elena Dušková W-14 AŠK PezinokSVK  71:30 (7) 71:30 +41:22

W-18
1.Miriam Cidoríková W-18 AŠK PezinokSVK  58:38 (1) 58:38
2.Tamara Miklušová W-18 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  64:58 (2) 64:58 +06:20
Stanislava Poizlová W-18 neregistrovanýSVK  mp disq

W19-
1.Hana Šmelíková W19- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  57:40 (1) 57:40
2.Barbora Šmelíková W19- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  60:30 (2) 60:30 +02:50
3.Monika Urbanová W19- ŠK SandbergSVK  64:16 (3) 64:16 +06:36
4.Tereza Miklušová W19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  69:26 (4) 69:26 +11:46
5.Katarína Schenková W19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  71:12 (5) 71:12 +13:32
6.Tatiana Bednáriková W19- TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  73:54 (6) 73:54 +16:14
7.Katarína Lanátorová W19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  74:31 (7) 74:31 +16:51
8.Dagmar Miklušová W19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  75:56 (8) 75:56 +18:16
9.Ľubica Toporová W19- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  78:16 (9) 78:16 +20:36
10.Tereza Kopčíková W19- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  78:53 (10) 78:53 +21:13
Oľga Lago W19- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  mp disq
Tereza Schenková W19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  mp disq
Katarína Kováčová W19- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  mp disq

W45-
1.Iveta Pijakova W45- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  47:59 (1) 47:59
2.Martina Pánková W45- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  57:32 (2) 57:32 +09:33
3.Marta Jonášová W45- ŠK SandbergSVK  77:16 (3) 77:16 +29:17
4.Hana Baloghová W45- ŠK SandbergSVK  86:07 (4) 86:07 +38:08
5.Jana Mižúrová W45- Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  91:42 (5) 91:42 +43:43

W55-
1.Soňa Kavecká W55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  48:06 (1) 48:06
2.Katarína Daříčková W55- neregistrovanýSVK  52:40 (2) 52:40 +04:34
3.Darina Poláčková W55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  54:22 (3) 54:22 +06:16
4.Marta Brzová W55- KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  76:34 (4) 76:34 +28:28