v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SLO3days - SOL 2, DP ultra dolge->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M10
Val Jarc M10   mp disq
Rok Sedej M10   mp disq

M12
1.David Sedej M12   14:18 (1) 14:18
2.Jakob Kurinčič M12   16:24 (2) 16:24 +02:06
3.Anže Kölner M12   17:06 (3) 17:06 +02:48
4.Martin Ferenc M12   17:41 (4) 17:41 +03:23
5.Enej Šuc M12   20:17 (5) 20:17 +05:59
6.Nejc Novak M12   28:26 (6) 28:26 +14:08
7.Luka Cvelbar M12   49:32 (7) 49:32 +35:14

M14
1.Rok Bogataj M14   27:34 (1) 27:34
2.Luka Seljak M14   28:01 (2) 28:01 +00:27
3.Iusef Abdelbaky M14   35:58 (3) 35:58 +08:24
4.Božo Bizjak M14   38:13 (4) 38:13 +10:39
5.Borut Gantar M14   50:52 (5) 50:52 +23:18
6.Rok Ilovar M14   56:16 (6) 56:16 +28:42
7.Jaka Seljak M14   60:17 (7) 60:17 +32:43
Jan Cokan M14   dns disq

M16
1.Goran Polojaz M16   56:39 (1) 56:39
2.Martin Jevševar M16   90:09 (2) 90:09 +33:30
3.Nejc Turk M16   98:55 (3) 98:55 +42:16
4.Timotej Hribar M16   152:19 (4) 152:19 +95:40
5.Primož Gantar M16   165:17 (5) 165:17 +108:38
Pietro Sergas M16   mp disq
Matevž Kunc M16   dns disq
Tilen Zupan M16   mp disq

M18
1.Natan Maj Poženel M18   178:43 (1) 178:43

M21A
1.Kristian Blok M21A   62:44 (1) 62:44
2.Vid Bogovič M21A   74:01 (2) 74:01 +11:17
3.Valentin Eržen M21A   78:14 (3) 78:14 +15:30
4.Tomaž Pust M21A   82:29 (4) 82:29 +19:45
5.Matej Škarabot M21A   88:58 (5) 88:58 +26:14
6.Aljaž Černe M21A   99:49 (6) 99:49 +37:05
7.Nejc Močnik M21A   106:35 (7) 106:35 +43:51
8.Zoran Furman M21A   128:05 (8) 128:05 +65:21
Gregor Kunc M21A   dns disq

M21B
1.Simon Kurinčič M21B   73:36 (1) 73:36
2.Urban Žnidaršič M21B   76:20 (2) 76:20 +02:44
3.Borut Seljak M21B   88:46 (3) 88:46 +15:10
4.Uroš Cvelbar M21B   91:28 (4) 91:28 +17:52
5.Andrej Korelc M21B   94:53 (5) 94:53 +21:17
6.Erik Mikuž M21B   98:13 (6) 98:13 +24:37
7.Boštjan Bogataj M21B   103:31 (7) 103:31 +29:55
8.Matej Vidič M21B   106:31 (8) 106:31 +32:55
9.Kristjan Gantar M21B   110:24 (9) 110:24 +36:48
10.Denis Mikuž M21B   135:04 (10) 135:04 +61:28
Timotej Šuc M21B   dnf disq

M21E
1.Simon Stanonik M21E   145:46 (1) 145:46
2.Andraz Hribar M21E   151:31 (2) 151:31 +05:45
3.Mark Bogataj M21E   166:33 (3) 166:33 +20:47
4.Gregor Hvala M21E   170:19 (4) 170:19 +24:33
5.Rajko Kračun M21E   212:31 (5) 212:31 +66:45
6.Bojan Jevševar M21E   229:53 (6) 229:53 +84:07
7.Boris Eržen M21E   341:39 (7) 341:39 +195:53
Uroš Cankar M21E   mp disq
Žan Ravnikar M21E   dnf disq
Domen Kavčič M21E   dnf disq

M35
1.Igor Gavrilov M35   131:59 (1) 131:59
2.Blaž Kölner M35   141:18 (2) 141:18 +09:19
3.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M35   162:05 (3) 162:05 +30:06
4.Klemen Kenda M35   163:06 (4) 163:06 +31:07
5.Matej Sedej M35   164:45 (5) 164:45 +32:46
6.Miran Kolman M35   178:51 (6) 178:51 +46:52
7.Roberto Larotella M35   181:13 (7) 181:13 +49:14
Marko Obid M35   mp disq
Leon Kropivšek M35   dns disq

M45
1.Janez Pretnar M45   69:07 (1) 69:07
2.Siegfried Opetnik M45   73:19 (2) 73:19 +04:12
3.Aleš Poljanšek M45   74:41 (3) 74:41 +05:34
4.Gregor Zupan M45   75:30 (4) 75:30 +06:23
5.Jožko Jazbar M45   78:39 (5) 78:39 +09:32
6.Herwig Allwinger M45   81:04 (6) 81:04 +11:57
7.Andrej Cimerman M45   82:22 (7) 82:22 +13:15
8.Miha Škarabot M45   91:34 (8) 91:34 +22:27
9.Gregor Raj M45   94:43 (9) 94:43 +25:36
10.Robert Kunc M45   96:36 (10) 96:36 +27:29
11.Dušan Smole M45   109:58 (11) 109:58 +40:51
12.Primož Savinšek M45   123:51 (12) 123:51 +54:44
13.Robert Benko M45   132:55 (13) 132:55 +63:48
Gregor Pavlič M45   dnf disq

M55
1.Miro Šalamun M55   75:51 (1) 75:51
2.Silvij Močnik M55   80:05 (2) 80:05 +04:14
3.Günter Kradischnig M55   88:22 (3) 88:22 +12:31
4.Stanko Čufer M55   92:36 (4) 92:36 +16:45
5.Ivo Kete M55   106:30 (5) 106:30 +30:39
6.Marijan Leban M55   131:35 (6) 131:35 +55:44
Silvo Babič M55   mp disq
Aleš Borštnik M55   mp disq

M65
1.Charles Nelson M65   72:18 (1) 72:18
2.Vlado Sedej M65   87:07 (2) 87:07 +14:49
3.Janko Lapajne M65   87:46 (3) 87:46 +15:28
4.Zdenko Pavlič M65   124:03 (4) 124:03 +51:45

OPEN
1.Andraž Ravnikar OPEN   74:33 (1) 74:33
2.Roman Sladič OPEN   93:11 (2) 93:11 +18:38
3.Sara Gaion OPEN   108:35 (3) 108:35 +34:02
4.Balen Goran OPEN   172:09 (4) 172:09 +97:36
Dragan Krivičić OPEN   dnf disq

OPEN KRATKA
1.Tjaša Smonkar OPEN KRATKA   52:14 (1) 52:14
2.Melinda Skoliber OPEN KRATKA   53:02 (2) 53:02 +00:48
3.Laura Karamatič OPEN KRATKA   54:20 (3) 54:20 +02:06
4.Tim Golej OPEN KRATKA   54:49 (4) 54:49 +02:35
5.Grega Novak OPEN KRATKA   54:58 (5) 54:58 +02:44
6.Nika Hočevar OPEN KRATKA   55:15 (6) 55:15 +03:01
7.Andraž Marolt OPEN KRATKA   55:46 (7) 55:46 +03:32
8.Zalka Kužnik OPEN KRATKA   56:08 (8) 56:08 +03:54
9.Ana Štritof OPEN KRATKA   56:22 (9) 56:22 +04:08
10.Anel Puškar OPEN KRATKA   56:33 (10) 56:33 +04:19
11.Klara Jug OPEN KRATKA   56:39 (11) 56:39 +04:25
12.Jan Mlač Černe OPEN KRATKA   57:37 (12) 57:37 +05:23
13.Erik Dervišević OPEN KRATKA   58:49 (13) 58:49 +06:35
14.Andraž Reščič OPEN KRATKA   59:26 (14) 59:26 +07:12
15.Urša Zagorac OPEN KRATKA   60:11 (15) 60:11 +07:57
16.Stojančo Grujoski OPEN KRATKA   60:30 (16) 60:30 +08:16
17.Bine Komac OPEN KRATKA   61:45 (17) 61:45 +09:31
Eva Primc OPEN KRATKA   mp disq
Špela Kocjančič OPEN KRATKA   dns disq

OTROSKA
1.Neža Jarc OTROSKA   17:39 (1) 17:39
2.Nace Logondar Anžur OTROSKA   49:59 (2) 49:59 +32:20
3.Kosta Stržaj OTROSKA   50:23 (3) 50:23 +32:44
Žiga Sedej OTROSKA   mp disq
Vianez Bončina OTROSKA   dns disq
Tin Šuc OTROSKA   dnf disq

Z10
Nika Eržen Z10   mp disq
Teja Šuc Z10   mp disq
Lili Ivana Raj Z10   mp disq
Mija Jeraj Z10   mp disq
Jerca Kurinčič Z10   mp disq
Brina Gantar Z10   mp disq

Z12
1.Brina Kölner Z12   12:18 (1) 12:18
2.Ajda Jeraj Z12   15:53 (2) 15:53 +03:35
3.Ajda Jarc Z12   19:48 (3) 19:48 +07:30
4.Ema Pika Raj Z12   27:56 (4) 27:56 +15:38

Z14
1.Neža Obid Z14   32:31 (1) 32:31
2.Tinka Ferenc Z14   34:07 (2) 34:07 +01:36
3.Jana Močnik Z14   39:13 (3) 39:13 +06:42
4.Nea Eržen Z14   43:36 (4) 43:36 +11:05
5.Mojca Kunc Z14   55:13 (5) 55:13 +22:42

Z16
1.Nastja Ferluga Z16   59:05 (1) 59:05
2.Stella Cignini Z16   68:46 (2) 68:46 +09:41
3.Manja Leban Z16   74:06 (3) 74:06 +15:01
4.Karin Pust Z16   76:11 (4) 76:11 +17:06
5.Zala Ferenc Z16   87:35 (5) 87:35 +28:30
6.Tajda Razpet Z16   87:54 (6) 87:54 +28:49
7.Pia Ilovar Z16   102:01 (7) 102:01 +42:56

Z18
1.Ana Pia Pogačar Z18   84:46 (1) 84:46
2.Nika Ravnikar Z18   87:48 (2) 87:48 +03:02
3.Zala Serženta Seljak Z18   97:28 (3) 97:28 +12:42
4.Anja Škarabot Z18   109:11 (4) 109:11 +24:25

Z21B
1.Nika Poljanšek Z21B   63:47 (1) 63:47
2.Monika Ravnikar Z21B   64:31 (2) 64:31 +00:44
3.Tina Močnik Z21B   70:56 (3) 70:56 +07:09
4.Julija Ferenc Z21B   71:47 (4) 71:47 +08:00
5.Barbara Kmetec Z21B   74:00 (5) 74:00 +10:13
6.Alenka Vuga Seljak Z21B   85:49 (6) 85:49 +22:02
7.Polona Jezeršek Z21B   88:53 (7) 88:53 +25:06
8.Spela Bogataj Z21B   104:13 (8) 104:13 +40:26
9.Nataša Bogataj Z21B   118:25 (9) 118:25 +54:38
10.Darja Gorjup Poženel Z21B   121:36 (10) 121:36 +57:49
11.Maja Istenič Z21B   124:29 (11) 124:29 +60:42
12.Ana Šalamun Z21B   125:43 (12) 125:43 +61:56
13.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek Z21B   125:59 (13) 125:59 +62:12
14.Katarina Sedej Z21B   130:04 (14) 130:04 +66:17
15.Maja Obid Z21B   138:32 (15) 138:32 +74:45
16.Damjana Gantar Z21B   149:15 (16) 149:15 +85:28

Z21E
1.Katja Babič Z21E   122:34 (1) 122:34
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Z21E   141:51 (2) 141:51 +19:17
3.Nuša Jeram Z21E   158:01 (3) 158:01 +35:27
Tina Zagorc Z21E   mp disq
Tajda Knafelj Z21E   mp disq

Z35
1.Anica Hribar Z35   93:13 (1) 93:13
2.Clizia Zambiasi Z35   106:23 (2) 106:23 +13:10
3.Nastja Raj Z35   116:46 (3) 116:46 +23:33
4.Saša Žižek Z35   126:54 (4) 126:54 +33:41
5.Petja Balažič Z35   128:48 (5) 128:48 +35:35
6.Irena Hacin Kölner Z35   132:43 (6) 132:43 +39:30
7.Abigael Vanessa Boncina Z35   141:41 (7) 141:41 +48:28
8.Petra Paradiž Z35   148:11 (8) 148:11 +54:58
Lidija Benigar Z35   mp disq
Ana Plavčak Z35   dns disq

Z45
1.Tünde Allwinger Z45   82:12 (1) 82:12
2.Cristina Ruini Z45   84:05 (2) 84:05 +01:53
3.Romana Zupan Z45   87:28 (3) 87:28 +05:16
4.Petra Stojan Z45   99:31 (4) 99:31 +17:19
5.Marjanca Poljanšek Z45   100:40 (5) 100:40 +18:28
6.Irma Pretnar Z45   114:32 (6) 114:32 +32:20
7.Nadia van Buuren Z45   115:40 (7) 115:40 +33:28
8.Alenka Škarabot Z45   142:48 (8) 142:48 +60:36
9.Darja Vodlan Z45   151:47 (9) 151:47 +69:35

ZACETNISKA
1.Andrej Jarc ZACETNISKA   16:57 (1) 16:57
2.Tanja Kmetec ZACETNISKA   40:20 (2) 40:20 +23:23
3.Darja Eva Paternoster Šalamun ZACETNISKA   42:19 (3) 42:19 +25:22
4.Gašper Pančur ZACETNISKA   72:20 (4) 72:20 +55:23
5.Boštjan Pančur ZACETNISKA   82:18 (5) 82:18 +65:21