M10 / Men -10 |
1. | Lopatin Mikhail | 8403002 | M10 / Men -10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Vejvodová Mirka | | M10 / Men -10 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Baldrian František | 8506630 | M10 / Men -10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Kehrli Lars | 8646148 | M10 / Men -10 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Tunis Einar | 8511956 | M10 / Men -10 | IF Femman | Finland | YES |
6. | Bächi Mätti | 8032749 | M10 / Men -10 | thurgorienta Märwil | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Skalka Jindrich | 8511751 | M10 / Men -10 | Monkeys | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Wibmer Leonhard | | M10 / Men -10 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
M12 / Men -12 |
1. | Good Fabian | 8035478 | M12 / Men -12 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Aamand Haakon | 8501834 | M12 / Men -12 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
3. | Kehrli Silas | 8017741 | M12 / Men -12 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Tunis Evert | 8511941 | M12 / Men -12 | IF Femman | Finland | YES |
5. | Bächi Jari | 8062648 | M12 / Men -12 | thurgorienta Märwil | Switzerland | YES |
M14 / Men -14 |
1. | Good Janik | 8653220 | M14 / Men -14 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Bähler Yannis | 8183144 | M14 / Men -14 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Di Cicco Leonardo | | M14 / Men -14 | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Baldrian Josef | 8670452 | M14 / Men -14 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Roučka Tomáš | 8500052 | M14 / Men -14 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | Czech Republic | |
6. | Götz Theo | 8121105 | M14 / Men -14 | USV Jena | Germany | |
M16 / Men -16 |
1. | Žilinskis Jorens | 8019421 | M16 / Men -16 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
2. | Rožukalns Krīvs | 8225533 | M16 / Men -16 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
3. | Toman Matěj | 8003624 | M16 / Men -16 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Höbig Felix | 6345 | M16 / Men -16 | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
5. | Westström Wilhelm | 8308080 | M16 / Men -16 | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
6. | Weinert Tim | 8654845 | M16 / Men -16 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Termer Stepan | 8404070 | M16 / Men -16 | Monkeys | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Asmus John | 8443333 | M16 / Men -16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
M18 / Men -18 |
1. | De Cleene Bob | 8518919 | M18 / Men -18 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Hellstedt Oliver | 8659173 | M18 / Men -18 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
3. | Simonsson Botvid | 8070813 | M18 / Men -18 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
M20 / Men -20 |
1. | Bragin Anton | 2420076 | M20 / Men -20 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Jevševar Martin | 8639717 | M20 / Men -20 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Wittiber Arvid | 8082104 | M20 / Men -20 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | YES |
4. | Wittiber Ole | 8042108 | M20 / Men -20 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | YES |
M21E / Men 21 Elite |
1. | Bock Nicolas | 8402035 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Geboers Gert | 1041994 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
3. | Kamenický Matěj | 8137666 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Bugár Gergely | 8111103 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | BÖF | Hungary | YES |
5. | Bernaers Jonathan | 1011151 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | YES |
6. | Bernaers Winand | 1121140 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | YES |
7. | Bell Will | 8640491 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | Deeside Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | Reimlinger Tom | 8501952 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
9. | Morgenstern Stephan | 8006843 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
10. | Dammeier Frederik | 8087088 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
11. | Macura Jan | 9101679 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | MLOK Marianske Lazne | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Macura Vít | 1421922 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | MLOK Marianske Lazne | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | Plohn Markus | 8232328 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
14. | Wittiber Finn | 8020900 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | YES |
15. | Medvedev Konstantin | 888031 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | Nemiga-Nord | Belarus | |
16. | Wibmer Andreas | 7101280 | M21E / Men 21 Elite | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
M21K / Men 21 Short |
1. | Immervoll Christopher | 8018180 | M21K / Men 21 Short | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
2. | Bell James | 410909 | M21K / Men 21 Short | Deeside Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Bernardoni Alessio | 8255455 | M21K / Men 21 Short | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
4. | Balmelli Giuliano | 8121198 | M21K / Men 21 Short | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
5. | Baratti Diego | 8229999 | M21K / Men 21 Short | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
M35 / Men 35- |
1. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | M35 / Men 35- | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Nakonechnyi Dmytro | 2419828 | M35 / Men 35- | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Callegari Carlo Andrea | | M35 / Men 35- | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Tarrant Mark | 8508238 | M35 / Men 35- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | M35 / Men 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | M35 / Men 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Jevševar Bojan | 8639721 | M35 / Men 35- | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
8. | Choutka Jaroslav | 1396839 | M35 / Men 35- | Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
9. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M35 / Men 35- | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
10. | Traint Stefan | 8070989 | M35 / Men 35- | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
11. | Koiser Bernhard | 8400087 | M35 / Men 35- | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
12. | Lapornik Dominik | 8224229 | M35 / Men 35- | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
13. | Ponikarov Serhii | 1277715 | M35 / Men 35- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
14. | Nakonechnyi Dmytro | 8562021 | M35 / Men 35- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
M40 / Men 40- |
1. | Malin Sergei | 8011055 | M40 / Men 40- | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Hartmann Steffen | 8102190 | M40 / Men 40- | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
3. | Tunis Staffan | 403132 | M40 / Men 40- | IF Femman | Finland | YES |
4. | Roučka Martin | 8520832 | M40 / Men 40- | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | Czech Republic | |
5. | Asmus Manuel | 8277777 | M40 / Men 40- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
M45 / Men 45- |
1. | Winteler Renato | 8644559 | M45 / Men 45- | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | M45 / Men 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Nielsen Bo Birk | 9101009 | M45 / Men 45- | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
4. | Toman Ondřej | 8109428 | M45 / Men 45- | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Welna Serge | 8081279 | M45 / Men 45- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Aamand Nils Albert | 8501854 | M45 / Men 45- | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
7. | Hellstedt Tony | 8659184 | M45 / Men 45- | Lynx | Finland | YES |
8. | Šantić Domagoj | 8508845 | M45 / Men 45- | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | YES |
9. | Biolik Grzegorz | 8210276 | M45 / Men 45- | Trackcourse | Poland | YES |
10. | Rietze Christian | 8383338 | M45 / Men 45- | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | YES |
11. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | M45 / Men 45- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
12. | Komjáti András | 8130777 | M45 / Men 45- | KiFutKI KTE | Hungary | YES |
13. | Sapalas Mindaugas | 8666015 | M45 / Men 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
14. | Götz Max | 8077687 | M45 / Men 45- | USV Jena | Germany | |
M50 / Men 50- |
1. | Martinec Pavel | | M50 / Men 50- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Bähler Konrad | 8032766 | M50 / Men 50- | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Blazek Petr | 8636796 | M50 / Men 50- | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Glozshteyn Valeriy | 8003973 | M50 / Men 50- | Rishon lezion | Israel | YES |
5. | Kristensen Kenn Heldgaard | 8170664 | M50 / Men 50- | Herning OK | Denmark | YES |
6. | Fink Carsten | 8370037 | M50 / Men 50- | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
7. | Puchegger Stephan | 8000026 | M50 / Men 50- | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
8. | Srb Alexander | 8030573 | M50 / Men 50- | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
9. | Dammeier Sascha | 8024025 | M50 / Men 50- | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
10. | Baldrian Petr | 8140933 | M50 / Men 50- | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Westström Anders | 8022266 | M50 / Men 50- | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | YES |
12. | Tiesters Steven | 8004990 | M50 / Men 50- | Omega | Belgium | YES |
13. | Skalka Michal | 2103290 | M50 / Men 50- | Monkeys | Czech Republic | YES |
14. | Buchholz Sven | 8230970 | M50 / Men 50- | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
15. | Hobson Andrew | 8052350 | M50 / Men 50- | Bushflyers | Australia | YES |
16. | Wüstenhagen Rolf | 8120570 | M50 / Men 50- | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
17. | Kalsztein Karol | 8081074 | M50 / Men 50- | Harpagan Orienteering Club | Poland | YES |
18. | Döhler Thomas | 8182835 | M50 / Men 50- | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
19. | Valentin Denis | 8280172 | M50 / Men 50- | BROS | France | YES |
M55 / Men 55- |
1. | Krause Martin | 8650377 | M55 / Men 55- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Bernhard Stephan | 8667812 | M55 / Men 55- | OL Regio Burgdorf | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Eschlboeck Rainer | 8303040 | M55 / Men 55- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
4. | Stadler Siegfried | 8000035 | M55 / Men 55- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
5. | Wehrli Christian | 8625520 | M55 / Men 55- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Iadkov Latchezar | 8255009 | M55 / Men 55- | Buffalo Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
7. | Kastner-Jirka Boris | 8247247 | M55 / Men 55- | Naturfreunde Wien - O-Team | Austria | YES |
8. | Weinert Rolf | 8667652 | M55 / Men 55- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
9. | Drapp Axel | 8653115 | M55 / Men 55- | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Höra Hartmut | 7877607 | M55 / Men 55- | SG Wintermoor 68 e.V | Germany | YES |
11. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | M55 / Men 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
12. | Jakobsson Peter | 259204 | M55 / Men 55- | OK Södertörn | Sweden | YES |
13. | Göschl Erich | 8100566 | M55 / Men 55- | OLC Währing | Austria | YES |
14. | Herzog Martin | 8001912 | M55 / Men 55- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
15. | Bejczi Gábor | 8111069 | M55 / Men 55- | KiFutKI KTE | Hungary | YES |
16. | Stockmayer Michael | 8220668 | M55 / Men 55- | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
17. | Wittiber Ralf | 8090267 | M55 / Men 55- | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | YES |
18. | Robinson Richard | 8150622 | M55 / Men 55- | ThOR | Belgium | YES |
19. | Corsi Sandro | 8477777 | M55 / Men 55- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
20. | Ferracin Adriano | 8455000 | M55 / Men 55- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
21. | Grilli Alberto | 8488388 | M55 / Men 55- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
M60 / Men 60- |
1. | Good Markus | 8641994 | M60 / Men 60- | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | M60 / Men 60- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Van De Maele Marc | 1413417 | M60 / Men 60- | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
4. | Achermann Alois | 8050698 | M60 / Men 60- | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Laenen Wiet | 8001964 | M60 / Men 60- | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
6. | Mair Alois | 610616 | M60 / Men 60- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
7. | Kradischnig Wolfgang | 8627287 | M60 / Men 60- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
8. | Zihlmann Stefan | 8280862 | M60 / Men 60- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Lais Peter | 8140660 | M60 / Men 60- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Moretti Roberto | 8079946 | M60 / Men 60- | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
11. | Pedersen Jørgen | 8160458 | M60 / Men 60- | Akademisk Skytteforening | Denmark | YES |
12. | Prosser Ian | 8391060 | M60 / Men 60- | Abominable O-men | Australia | YES |
13. | Bell Iain | 8630821 | M60 / Men 60- | Deeside Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
14. | Grätzer Thomas | 8240263 | M60 / Men 60- | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Simonsson Ansgar | 9610305 | M60 / Men 60- | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
16. | Renner Claes | 2156228 | M60 / Men 60- | OK Södertörn | Sweden | YES |
17. | Zempleni Andras | 233619 | M60 / Men 60- | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |
18. | Stoffels Christian | 8110162 | M60 / Men 60- | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
19. | Thierolf Michael | 8090601 | M60 / Men 60- | TSG Bad König | Germany | YES |
20. | Tóth Károly | 45187 | M60 / Men 60- | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | YES |
21. | Mayer Horst | 8021260 | M60 / Men 60- | SSV Hallein-Neualm | Austria | YES |
22. | Macura Jaroslav | 301486 | M60 / Men 60- | MLOK Marianske Lazne | Czech Republic | YES |
23. | Kellner Gerhard | 8002444 | M60 / Men 60- | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
24. | Wohlrabe Lutz | 8115155 | M60 / Men 60- | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
25. | Madonna Aldo | 8144444 | M60 / Men 60- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
26. | Huhtanen Ossi | 1396340 | M60 / Men 60- | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
27. | Malumphy James | 2226891 | M60 / Men 60- | Western Connecticut Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
28. | Hepnar Luboš | | M60 / Men 60- | ADAKON | Czech Republic | |
M65 / Men 65- |
1. | Clement Jean Francois | 8045102 | M65 / Men 65- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Hermann Claus | 8230159 | M65 / Men 65- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Treibmann Peter | 8090359 | M65 / Men 65- | OK Leipzig | Germany | YES |
4. | Gierlach Peter | 8179017 | M65 / Men 65- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
5. | Bandixen Sönke | 8003001 | M65 / Men 65- | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Räber Res | 8641402 | M65 / Men 65- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Aeschlimann Ulu | 8638588 | M65 / Men 65- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Lyrenmann Peter | 8630887 | M65 / Men 65- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Kirsch Stefan | 8060959 | M65 / Men 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
10. | Friessnig Joachim | 8133113 | M65 / Men 65- | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
11. | Pilař Karel | 8667502 | M65 / Men 65- | Oddíl orientačního běhu Aš,z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Beneš Josef | 9907 | M65 / Men 65- | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | Eichenberger Dieter | 8646164 | M65 / Men 65- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Blatchford Russell | 8001545 | M65 / Men 65- | Albury-Wodonga-Orienteering-Club | Australia | YES |
15. | Gittmaier Georg | 8005115 | M65 / Men 65- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
16. | Ghezzi Alberto | 2084603 | M65 / Men 65- | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
17. | Pierlot André | 8518935 | M65 / Men 65- | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
18. | Monteiro Carlos | 8052755 | M65 / Men 65- | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
19. | Matias Antonio | 8183035 | M65 / Men 65- | Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição | Portugal | YES |
20. | Rothenbühler Hans | 7001955 | M65 / Men 65- | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Kihl Jan | 8484801 | M65 / Men 65- | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
22. | Hackl Karl | 1680505 | M65 / Men 65- | ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering | Austria | YES |
23. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | M65 / Men 65- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
24. | Paprotta Hans-Joachim | 8008038 | M65 / Men 65- | HSG Merseburg | Germany | YES |
25. | Bay Rais | 8100158 | M65 / Men 65- | RDB | Kazakhstan | |
26. | Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel | 8670239 | M65 / Men 65- | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
27. | von Gaza Horst | 8650399 | M65 / Men 65- | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
28. | Eyrich Ewald | 8033055 | M65 / Men 65- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
29. | Ansorge Ronald | 7040959 | M65 / Men 65- | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | |
30. | Gadsbølle Ole | 8111653 | M65 / Men 65- | Orienteringsklubben Esbjerg | Denmark | YES |
31. | Guglielmetti Michele | 1510000 | M65 / Men 65- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
32. | Genevois Frederic | 8090755 | M65 / Men 65- | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
33. | Horák Petr | 8680309 | M65 / Men 65- | Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
34. | Hlava Miroslav | 500581 | M65 / Men 65- | ADAKON | Czech Republic | |
35. | Skácel Jaroslav | | M65 / Men 65- | ADAKON | Czech Republic | |
36. | Zdráhal Tomáš | | M65 / Men 65- | ADAKON | Czech Republic | |
37. | Věžník Antonín | | M65 / Men 65- | ADAKON | Czech Republic | |
38. | Smolka Miloslav | | M65 / Men 65- | ADAKON | Czech Republic | |
M70 / Men 70- |
1. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | M70 / Men 70- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | M70 / Men 70- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Freimanis Henrijs | 8000181 | M70 / Men 70- | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Rey Res | 8010054 | M70 / Men 70- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Henek Milan | 8506955 | M70 / Men 70- | RBK Blansko | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Baguerey Gilles | 8001987 | M70 / Men 70- | co colmar | France | YES |
7. | Makovicka Libor | 8101952 | M70 / Men 70- | co colmar | France | YES |
8. | Orálek Miroslav | 8482589 | M70 / Men 70- | OOB Trebic | Czech Republic | YES |
9. | Sani Mikko | 8680049 | M70 / Men 70- | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | YES |
10. | Ziegerhofer Othmar | 1700101 | M70 / Men 70- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
11. | Cuche Denis | 8002101 | M70 / Men 70- | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Chatagny Bertrand | 1399862 | M70 / Men 70- | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Pfister Thomas | 7208101 | M70 / Men 70- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Wehrli Peter | 9120452 | M70 / Men 70- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Nussbaum Urs | 8492111 | M70 / Men 70- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Marti Walter | 8641395 | M70 / Men 70- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Kohler Hansruedi | 8210654 | M70 / Men 70- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Hones Josef | 8116117 | M70 / Men 70- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
19. | Bernasconi Giorgio | 8160751 | M70 / Men 70- | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Bugar József | 8447500 | M70 / Men 70- | BÖF | Hungary | YES |
21. | Chapman Dave | 8660064 | M70 / Men 70- | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | |
22. | Kellens Jp | 8222280 | M70 / Men 70- | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | YES |
23. | Citterico Dario | 8071684 | M70 / Men 70- | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
24. | Elson Robert | 8664060 | M70 / Men 70- | Australopers Tasmania | Australia | YES |
25. | Zwahlen Robert | 8655295 | M70 / Men 70- | OL Mett | Switzerland | YES |
26. | Hilden Helmut | 8657155 | M70 / Men 70- | Rold Skov OK | Denmark | YES |
27. | Manfred Hickethier | 8606435 | M70 / Men 70- | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
28. | Talloen Luc | 7139201 | M70 / Men 70- | Omega | Belgium | YES |
29. | Haertelt Helmut | 8301951 | M70 / Men 70- | SV CH Sonnenland e.V. | Germany | YES |
30. | Grün Paul | 8080454 | M70 / Men 70- | OLGruppe Ströck Wien | Austria | YES |
31. | Guglielmetti Francesco | 8446666 | M70 / Men 70- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
32. | Huemer Meinrad | 8000071 | M70 / Men 70- | WAT | Austria | YES |
M75 / Men 75- |
1. | Weber Wolfgang | 2771930 | M75 / Men 75- | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Flament Jacques | 8518923 | M75 / Men 75- | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
3. | Luder Res | 8081947 | M75 / Men 75- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Grimm Robert | 8226232 | M75 / Men 75- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Kneisl Vinzenz | 252366 | M75 / Men 75- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Wyder Gregor | 8638717 | M75 / Men 75- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Pittet Errol | 8124946 | M75 / Men 75- | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Dieudonné Roland | 8071745 | M75 / Men 75- | ASMBCO | France | YES |
9. | Kern Wilmar | 236033 | M75 / Men 75- | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
10. | Weber Wolfgang | 2771930 | M75 / Men 75- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
11. | Frei Albert | 8644540 | M75 / Men 75- | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Böhm Eduard | 8130948 | M75 / Men 75- | ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering | Austria | YES |
13. | Saeger Jeffrey | 7200413 | M75 / Men 75- | New England OC | United States | |
M80 / Men 80- |
1. | Lykking Knud | 8510348 | M80 / Men 80- | OK73 Gladsaxe | Denmark | YES |
2. | Wagner Max | 8110008 | M80 / Men 80- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
3. | Schindler Udo | 2019909 | M80 / Men 80- | SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V. | Germany | YES |
4. | Henriksen Per | 1401730 | M80 / Men 80- | OK HTF | Denmark | YES |
W10 / Women -10 |
1. | Winteler Anna-Lena | 8110814 | W10 / Women -10 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Welna Fabienne | 8462014 | W10 / Women -10 | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Segieth Finja | 8647295 | W10 / Women -10 | HSG Merseburg | Germany | YES |
W12 / Women -12 |
1. | Belyay Elena | 2156609 | W12 / Women -12 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Winteler Madlaina | 8680054 | W12 / Women -12 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Lubāne Alise | 8305555 | W12 / Women -12 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Welna Aline | 8170170 | W12 / Women -12 | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Šantić Veronika | 8091386 | W12 / Women -12 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | YES |
6. | Šantić Viktoria | 8414578 | W12 / Women -12 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | YES |
7. | Höbig Helena | 236033 | W12 / Women -12 | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
8. | Bächi Minna | 8032784 | W12 / Women -12 | thurgorienta Märwil | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Roučková Tereza | 8006332 | W12 / Women -12 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | Czech Republic | |
10. | Asmus Alessia | 8226666 | W12 / Women -12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
W14 / Women -14 |
1. | Freimane Madlēna | 8612211 | W14 / Women -14 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
2. | Žilinska Annija | 8507652 | W14 / Women -14 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
3. | Rožukalna Dārta | 8200288 | W14 / Women -14 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Rožukalna Melānija | 8000501 | W14 / Women -14 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
5. | Šantić Gloria | 8144166 | W14 / Women -14 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | YES |
6. | Westström Karin | 8339400 | W14 / Women -14 | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
7. | Götz Emma | 8362010 | W14 / Women -14 | USV Jena | Germany | |
W16 / Women -16 |
1. | Aamand Randi | 8500477 | W16 / Women -16 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
2. | Aamand Sigrid | 8044703 | W16 / Women -16 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
3. | Lošťáková Ela | 8013933 | W16 / Women -16 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Baath Fina | 8018700 | W16 / Women -16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
5. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | W16 / Women -16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
6. | Spinedi Alessia | 9111105 | W16 / Women -16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
7. | Lunghini Linda | 8116666 | W16 / Women -16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
W18 / Women -18 |
1. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | W18 / Women -18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | W18 / Women -18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Tomanová Eliška | 8116744 | W18 / Women -18 | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Havlová Tereza | 8510280 | W18 / Women -18 | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Lošťáková Sára | 8003639 | W18 / Women -18 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Baldrianová Eva | 8660533 | W18 / Women -18 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | W18 / Women -18 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
8. | Piskorz Kiara | 8088066 | W18 / Women -18 | WAT | Austria | YES |
W20 / Women -20 |
1. | Blazkova Veronika | 8226309 | W20 / Women -20 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Tiesters Hanne | 8004985 | W20 / Women -20 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | Hobson Justine | 8041810 | W20 / Women -20 | Bushflyers | Australia | YES |
W21E / Women 21 Elite |
1. | Staginnus Christina | 1424606 | W21E / Women 21 Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Good Rahel | 8322023 | W21E / Women 21 Elite | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Schwendemann Mona | 8130690 | W21E / Women 21 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | W21E / Women 21 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Baldrianová Barbora | 8501557 | W21E / Women 21 Elite | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Šiková Barbora | 8656622 | W21E / Women 21 Elite | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Tiesters Lotte | 8004976 | W21E / Women 21 Elite | Omega | Belgium | YES |
W21K / Women 21 Short |
1. | Jevševar Jedert | 8639718 | W21K / Women 21 Short | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Bąkowska Dominika | 8281192 | W21K / Women 21 Short | Harpagan Orienteering Club | Poland | YES |
3. | Wibmer Zuzana | 2034076 | W21K / Women 21 Short | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
W35 / Women 35- |
1. | Schwind Katja | 8070584 | W35 / Women 35- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
2. | Roučková Romana | 8500038 | W35 / Women 35- | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | Czech Republic | |
W40 / Women 40- |
1. | Friedrich Winteler Andrea | 8640281 | W40 / Women 40- | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Tunis Jenny | 53188 | W40 / Women 40- | Kauhavan Wisa | Finland | YES |
3. | Welna Maja | 8170183 | W40 / Women 40- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Aamand Astrid | 8501816 | W40 / Women 40- | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
5. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | W40 / Women 40- | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
6. | Šantić Nikolina | 8512520 | W40 / Women 40- | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | YES |
7. | Bächi Ursina | 8642080 | W40 / Women 40- | thurgorienta Märwil | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Kollndorfer Kathrin | 8017000 | W40 / Women 40- | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
9. | Praher Marion | 8310383 | W40 / Women 40- | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
10. | Guglielmetti Asmus Elena | 8133333 | W40 / Women 40- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
11. | Piskorz Veronika | 8088882 | W40 / Women 40- | WAT | Austria | YES |
12. | Götz Friederike | 8077684 | W40 / Women 40- | USV Jena | Germany | |
W45 / Women 45- |
1. | Good Andrea | 8653022 | W45 / Women 45- | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | W45 / Women 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Di Cicco Brigitte | 8303532 | W45 / Women 45- | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Hribar Anica | 8639720 | W45 / Women 45- | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
5. | Tomanová Veronika | 219277 | W45 / Women 45- | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Glozshtein Ludmila | 8502545 | W45 / Women 45- | Rishon lezion | Israel | YES |
7. | Kyckling Katja | 8659168 | W45 / Women 45- | Lynx | Finland | YES |
8. | Biolik Agnieszka | 8197778 | W45 / Women 45- | Trackcourse | Poland | YES |
9. | Lostáková Ivana | 8014514 | W45 / Women 45- | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Westström Åsa | 8504122 | W45 / Women 45- | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | YES |
11. | Weinert Ruta | 8664489 | W45 / Women 45- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
12. | Kehrli Karin | 8183055 | W45 / Women 45- | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Lenz Olga | 236906 | W45 / Women 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14. | Renner Daniela | 8140633 | W45 / Women 45- | OK Södertörn | Sweden | YES |
15. | Termerova Jana | 2103288 | W45 / Women 45- | Monkeys | Czech Republic | YES |
16. | Aughuet Laurence | 8220669 | W45 / Women 45- | ThOR | Belgium | YES |
W50 / Women 50- |
1. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | W50 / Women 50- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Achermann Therese | 8050700 | W50 / Women 50- | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Kailbauer Eva | 8140172 | W50 / Women 50- | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
4. | Kristensen Susanne | 437550 | W50 / Women 50- | Herning OK | Denmark | YES |
5. | Nesitka Doris | 8088005 | W50 / Women 50- | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
6. | Fischer Janni | 8070771 | W50 / Women 50- | Akademisk Skytteforening | Denmark | YES |
7. | Buchacker Kerstin | 7122112 | W50 / Women 50- | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
8. | Kastner Barbara | 8105105 | W50 / Women 50- | Naturfreunde Wien - O-Team | Austria | YES |
9. | Tezarek Helga | 8080473 | W50 / Women 50- | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
10. | Dammeier Johanna | 8408308 | W50 / Women 50- | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
11. | Calvet Christine | 8020470 | W50 / Women 50- | OLC Währing | Austria | YES |
12. | von Gaza Anke | 8649288 | W50 / Women 50- | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
13. | Buchholz Tanja | 8111199 | W50 / Women 50- | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
14. | Ballerstädt Ines | 8512400 | W50 / Women 50- | SC Königstein | Germany | YES |
15. | Saggiorato Sindy | 8160574 | W50 / Women 50- | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
16. | Corsi Maurizia | 8111444 | W50 / Women 50- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
17. | Valentin Emmanuelle | 8110374 | W50 / Women 50- | BROS | France | YES |
W55 / Women 55- |
1. | Freimane Ieva | 8080050 | W55 / Women 55- | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
2. | Mathys Priska | 253598 | W55 / Women 55- | OL Regio Burgdorf | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Makovicka Véronique | 8196511 | W55 / Women 55- | co colmar | France | YES |
4. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 8445522 | W55 / Women 55- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
5. | Wagner Birgit | 8355558 | W55 / Women 55- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
6. | Zalabová Martina | 8213213 | W55 / Women 55- | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Choutková Lenka | 2419963 | W55 / Women 55- | Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Arcaleni Emilia | 8105259 | W55 / Women 55- | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
9. | Westström Cecilia | 1960319 | W55 / Women 55- | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
10. | Kihl Liselott | 8081466 | W55 / Women 55- | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
11. | Drapp Vreni | 1411222 | W55 / Women 55- | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | W55 / Women 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
13. | Bringezu Kristina | 8291069 | W55 / Women 55- | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
14. | Hobson Jo | 8142580 | W55 / Women 55- | Bushflyers | Australia | YES |
15. | Papp Margit | 46143 | W55 / Women 55- | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | YES |
16. | Kellner Claudia | 8005222 | W55 / Women 55- | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
17. | Döhler Ute | 8182831 | W55 / Women 55- | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | YES |
18. | Cortellezzi Patrizia | 8191169 | W55 / Women 55- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
19. | Ferracin Giuliana | 8244444 | W55 / Women 55- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
20. | Györffy Gabriella | 8160367 | W55 / Women 55- | HSE Szentendre | Hungary | YES |
W60 / Women 60- |
1. | Treibmann Bettina | 8190661 | W60 / Women 60- | OK Leipzig | Germany | YES |
2. | Bruyninckx Miek | 703062 | W60 / Women 60- | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Benešová Iva | 886513 | W60 / Women 60- | Sportcentrum Jicin | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Wehrli Joli | 8636804 | W60 / Women 60- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Gittmaier Doris | 8100037 | W60 / Women 60- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
6. | Naskau Veronika | 8007555 | W60 / Women 60- | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | YES |
7. | Bauer Iris | 2045574 | W60 / Women 60- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
8. | Hajas Csilla | 233618 | W60 / Women 60- | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |
9. | Ansorge Silke | 8070170 | W60 / Women 60- | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | |
10. | Huhtanen Meri | 8719064 | W60 / Women 60- | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
11. | Mátyás Ildikó | 8090563 | W60 / Women 60- | HSE Szentendre | Hungary | YES |
W65 / Women 65- |
1. | Akeret Vroni | 8667803 | W65 / Women 65- | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Gierlach Maria | 8339019 | W65 / Women 65- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
3. | Bandixen Marianne | 8003002 | W65 / Women 65- | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Räber Käthi | 8658439 | W65 / Women 65- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Bock Ruth | 8411698 | W65 / Women 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
6. | Sani Tuula | 8137547 | W65 / Women 65- | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | YES |
7. | Ziegerhofer Anneliese | 5452 | W65 / Women 65- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
8. | Marti Rita | 8641451 | W65 / Women 65- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Kohler Käthi | 8020459 | W65 / Women 65- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Plüss Brigitta | 8680084 | W65 / Women 65- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Jenei Margit | 4660121 | W65 / Women 65- | BÖF | Hungary | YES |
12. | Silvi Simonne | 1392324 | W65 / Women 65- | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | YES |
13. | Monteiro Isabel | 8052737 | W65 / Women 65- | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
14. | Rothenbühler Vreni | 7002912 | W65 / Women 65- | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Bay Dilya | 8140959 | W65 / Women 65- | RDB | Kazakhstan | |
16. | Dobler Monika | 770002 | W65 / Women 65- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
17. | Guglielmetti Daniela | 8099999 | W65 / Women 65- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
18. | Guglielmetti Gerda | 8044444 | W65 / Women 65- | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | |
W70 / Women 70- |
1. | Oswald Brigit | 8640471 | W70 / Women 70- | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Wyder Rita | 1406128 | W70 / Women 70- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Baumann Rita | 8400938 | W70 / Women 70- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Henkova Svatava | 52092 | W70 / Women 70- | RBK Blansko | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Oralkova Libuse | 52253 | W70 / Women 70- | OOB Trebic | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Hofer Margrith | 8101954 | W70 / Women 70- | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Chatagny Eliane | 8076605 | W70 / Women 70- | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Pfister-Bieri Judith | 8177714 | W70 / Women 70- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Nussbaum Marietta | 8089818 | W70 / Women 70- | swissotours.ch | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Hardy Jan | 1391810 | W70 / Women 70- | Australopers Tasmania | Australia | YES |
11. | Sao Joao Maria | 8341849 | W70 / Women 70- | Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição | Portugal | YES |
12. | Zwahlen Madlen | 8076545 | W70 / Women 70- | OL Mett | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Caluori Doris | 8444442 | W70 / Women 70- | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Karpinski Judith | 263048 | W70 / Women 70- | New England OC | United States | |
W75 / Women 75- |
1. | Lykking Marianne | 40508 | W75 / Women 75- | OK73 Gladsaxe | Denmark | YES |
2. | Luder Maria | 8210547 | W75 / Women 75- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Schaffert Edith | 8003330 | W75 / Women 75- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Haslinger Elsbeth | 8062666 | W75 / Women 75- | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Wagner Elfi | 8188808 | W75 / Women 75- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
6. | Dieudonne Madeleine | 8271247 | W75 / Women 75- | ASMBCO | France | YES |
7. | Weber Monika | 2044 | W75 / Women 75- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
8. | Huggler Erica | 8220022 | W75 / Women 75- | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Haahr Inger Marie | 1401729 | W75 / Women 75- | OK HTF | Denmark | YES |
Kids 12 Shadow |
1. | Lopatin Leonid | 8403070 | Kids 12 Shadow | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Winteler Tiemo | 8080218 | Kids 12 Shadow | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Di Cicco Valentina | | Kids 12 Shadow | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Aamand Karen Johanne | 8501713 | Kids 12 Shadow | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
5. | Tunis Elvina | | Kids 12 Shadow | IF Femman | Finland | YES |
6. | von Gaza Robin | 2015808 | Kids 12 Shadow | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
7. | Schwind Alina | 2036240 | Kids 12 Shadow | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
8. | Lapornik Maya | 800096 | Kids 12 Shadow | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
9. | Wibmer Theodor | | Kids 12 Shadow | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
10. | Götz Alma | 1622 | Kids 12 Shadow | USV Jena | Germany | |
Open Short |
1. | Nielsen Benjamin Birk | 8306609 | Open Short | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
2. | Gübeli Vroni | 432663 | Open Short | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | Open Short | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
4. | Fiorellino Elisabetta | 2056908 | Open Short | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
5. | Bächi Markus | 250385 | Open Short | thurgorienta Märwil | Switzerland | YES |
Open Middle |
1. | Schneebeli Daniel | 8665431 | Open Middle | OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Schneebeli Yvonne | 8662376 | Open Middle | OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Dübendorfer Camilla | 8183133 | Open Middle | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Kamenická Karolína | 8656698 | Open Middle | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
Open Middle Easy |
1. | Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa | 8003880 | Open Middle Easy | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
2. | Kehrli Tobias | 8230086 | Open Middle Easy | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Fischer Hjördis | 1690303 | Open Middle Easy | SG Wintermoor 68 e.V | Germany | YES |
4. | Bogart Barbara | 2226892 | Open Middle Easy | Western Connecticut Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Open Long |
1. | Kaminsky Jan | 8499099 | Open Long | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Kaminsky Per | 6404 | Open Long | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 8010106 | Open Long | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
4. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Open Long | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
5. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Open Long | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |