Thermenland Open 2024 | Alpen Adria Cup 2024->Entries by classes (number of entries: 46)
M14 |
1. | Jarc Val | 2069801 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Bijelić Jakov | 8150110 | M14 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
3. | Miovec Vladimir | | M14 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
4. | Obid Anze | 2132996 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
M16E |
1. | Kölner Anže | 8639680 | M16E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
M21E |
1. | Vujanić Filip | 8071660 | M21E | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
M21B |
1. | Alcock Thomas | 8301117 | M21B | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Juranić Dejan | 8420983 | M21B | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
M35 |
1. | Jarc Andrej | 2070917 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Kölner Blaž | 8280028 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Bijelić Vedran | 8291983 | M35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
5. | Novosel Ivan | 2121769 | M35 | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
M40 |
1. | Spišiak Marián | 8516751 | M40 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | 8011983 | M40 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
3. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | M40 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
M45 |
1. | Zupan Gregor | 8072525 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
M50 |
1. | Gobec Damir | 8411972 | M50 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
M55 |
1. | Bončina Igor | 8639715 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Babič Silvo | 1425109 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Miháczi Zoltán | 8092967 | M55 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
4. | Sandalj Rafael | 7700554 | M55 | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
M65 |
1. | Štambuk Dario | 7111959 | M65 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
W10 |
1. | Jarc Neža | 235870 | W10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
W12 |
1. | Bončina Vianez | 8639700 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
W14 |
1. | Juranić Anabella | 1220890 | W14 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
W16E |
1. | Jarc Ajda | 2034095 | W16E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Eržen Nika | 8482566 | W16E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Andrejc Miša | | W16E | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
4. | Raj Lili Ivana | | W16E | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
W18 |
1. | Kölner Brina | 8639681 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Obid Neža | 8639745 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Eržen Nea | 8044534 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
W21A |
1. | Lesjak Jelena | 2113425 | W21A | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
W21B |
1. | Istenič Maja | 2127789 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Jevševar Jedert | 8639718 | W21B | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
W35 |
1. | Jarc Tina | 2070918 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Miovec Nikolina | | W35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
3. | Plevnik Petra | 8334470 | W35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
W45 |
1. | Zupan Romana | 8639686 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Józsa Dorottya | 411982 | W45 | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
W50 |
1. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W50 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
W55 |
1. | Holper Antónia | 8041868 | W55 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
W65 |
1. | Takács Ágnes | 8628429 | W65 | Szegedi Tájfutó és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
Open short |
1. | Krivičić Dragan | 218959 | Open short | BLG CarShipping Koper | Slovenia | |