Cupa României / C.N. Sprint-Urban et. V / Trofeul Maramures ed. 53->Entries by countries (number of entries: 124)
Romania |
1. | Lucas Tamas | 8639493 | M18 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Tiseanu Andrei | 8404339 | M10 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
3. | Tiseanu Mihai | 8404337 | M12 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
4. | Iorgu Robert | 8404294 | M12 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
5. | Tudorache Silvia Maria | 8404340 | F14 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
6. | Tiseanu Dumitru | 8404336 | M16 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
7. | Tudorache Ana Maria | 8404330 | F35 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
8. | Tudorache Mihai | 8177778 | M50 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
9. | Cretu Ilie | 8404331 | M65 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
10. | Marian Rares | | M10 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Szőcs Sara | 8506718 | F12 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Marian Razvan | | M12 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Szőcs Norbert | 8506743 | M14 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Szőcs Attila | 8506728 | M35 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
15. | Marian Marius | | M40 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
16. | Szőcs Luciana | 8500708 | F45 | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
17. | Marian Nicoleta | | Open | Watch Out Cluj | Romania | |
18. | Görög Gyöngyi | 8006655 | F16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
19. | Pálfy Eszter | 8500713 | F16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Simon Benjámin | 8006657 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Bőjte Sára | 8006658 | F18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
22. | Vígh Ervin | 8033154 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
23. | Jancsik Endre | 8033156 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
24. | Vörös Ádám | 8670435 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
25. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | F50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Donogan Kinga | 2061606 | F50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
27. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
28. | Vörös Alpár | 2061638 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
29. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
30. | Enyedi Andrei | 8000125 | M70 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
31. | Galateanu Raluca | 7205660 | F45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
32. | Galateanu Horia | 8432086 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
33. | Stefan Cristina | 8050868 | F55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
34. | Stefan Daniel | 8211965 | M55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
35. | Iuliu Dopovecz | 8332380 | M60 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
36. | Bors Cornelia | 8503578 | F65 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
37. | Popan Andreea | 2092472 | F10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
38. | Sava Iulia | 2083168 | F10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
39. | Zoicas Alexia | 2092473 | F10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
40. | Micle Teodora | 2042184 | F10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
41. | Sabou Rares | 2072521 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
42. | Muresan Cezar | 2093169 | M12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
43. | Petrus Emanuel | 2072522 | M16 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
44. | Karda Cristian Andrei | 2042187 | M16 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
45. | Neuschli Otilia | 8400384 | F18 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
46. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M55 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
47. | Muresan Anbra | 1399404 | Open family | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
48. | Nyilas Magdalena | 2118612 | F50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
49. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | F50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
50. | Divin Gheorghe | 8240970 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
51. | König Péter | 2118616 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
52. | Balko Eliza | 2074631 | F10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
53. | Catuna Amza | 2074630 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
54. | Tomos Laur | 2074639 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
55. | Vaideanu Vladimir | 2074636 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
56. | Pocol Antonia | 2074633 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
57. | Dan Sara | 2074632 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
58. | Jeler Ingrid | 1421737 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
59. | Buzgo Aida Maria | 2074638 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
60. | Kupas Adam | 2074635 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
61. | Chincea Denis | 2114521 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
62. | Pop Luca | 1421740 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
63. | Sabadas Mihnea | 2074630 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
64. | Avram Bianca | 1415147 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
65. | Pavel Daria | 1421739 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
66. | Tiodar Cosmina | 2115098 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
67. | Rognean Razvan | 2115096 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
68. | Salajan Alexandra | 2115097 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
69. | Malanca Alessia | 1421738 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
70. | Hoffmann Iren | 8023032 | F35 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
71. | Hoffmann Richard | 8023033 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
72. | Serban Adrian | 2115087 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
73. | Băetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
74. | Barkász Emilia | 7211382 | F60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
75. | Graur Viorica | 2075009 | F60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
76. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
77. | Barkasz Daniel | 8000126 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
78. | Ardelean Teodor | 2149374 | M70 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
79. | Hoffmann Verena | 2149370 | F10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
80. | Hoffmann Lars | 2149371 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
81. | Cioban Dumitru | 2072520 | M80 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
82. | Nadia Carmen Tatar | 2103903 | F55 | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
83. | Nicu Gheorghe | 8300183 | M60 | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
84. | Cifor Jean | 2103904 | M60 | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
85. | Petronel Nicoara | 2114249 | Open | Nord-Team Orienteering | Romania | |
86. | Zinca Alexandru | 1301745 | M10 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
87. | Zinca Andreea | 8506717 | F21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
88. | Zinca Ionut | 8668799 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
89. | Bogya Tamas | 8651673 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
90. | Pop Dan | | M45 | Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE | Romania | |
91. | Grecu Mihnea | 8032692 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
92. | Marius Cristina | 7205740 | Open | CS Orienteering Masters Hunedoara | Romania | |
93. | Piciu Filip | 2050621 | M12 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
94. | Corsatea Andrei | 2050622 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
95. | Danbratu Marian Paul | 2050633 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
96. | Jurcovan Vlad | 2050640 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
97. | Lungu Ioan | 8015344 | M16 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
98. | Pop Diana Maria | 8033151 | F18 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
99. | Urdea Gheorghe | 8033152 | M65 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
100. | Pop Marian | 2115278 | M65 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
101. | Pop Marian | 2115278 | M70 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
102. | Simon Kristina | 2144220 | F75 | Compas Cluj | Romania | |
Ukraine |
1. | Horelyy Dmytro | 8500065 | M65 | Sunky Ukraine | Ukraine | |
2. | Konig Lev | 1444444 | M70 | Sunky Ukraine | Ukraine | |
3. | Shyrykalova Anna | 8514907 | F14 | КСО "О-компас" | Ukraine | |
4. | Лобойко Дамир | 1301299 | M14 | КСО "О-компас" | Ukraine | |
5. | Землякова Алиса | 8071880 | F18 | КСО "О-компас" | Ukraine | |
6. | Horashko Volodymyr | 8653481 | M20 | КСО "О-компас" | Ukraine | |
7. | Gert Georgii | 2300408 | M60 | КСО "О-компас" | Ukraine | |
8. | Yenkalo Olya | 8505173 | F16 | OC Azimut Kalush | Ukraine | |
9. | Macsym Barchuk | 8007759 | M18 | OC Azimut Kalush | Ukraine | |
10. | Budgak Vasyl | 7203231 | M60 | OC Azimut Kalush | Ukraine | |
11. | Kovtiuk Oleh | 8653841 | M12 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
12. | Kolotylo Anna | 7700558 | F14 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
13. | Kolotylo Polina | 7500650 | F14 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
14. | Pelepets Viktoriia | 1300723 | F14 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
15. | Fomichov Ivan | 1407023 | M16 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
16. | Kuznetsov Riril | 8653599 | M16 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
17. | Palahniuk Oleksandr | 8008867 | M60 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
18. | Tumak Ivan | 8488550 | M65 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
19. | Rudakov Volodymyr | 8653845 | M65 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
20. | Merdirher Oleksandr | 13000889 | M80 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
21. | Lozovyi Anatolii | 1601782 | M85 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |
22. | Ionets Karolina | 1006027 | Open | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | |