1. | Gasiorowski Adam | | Long | Individuals/No club | | |
Hungary |
1. | Bujdosó Márk | 8080705 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
2. | Csoboth Mihály | 8224488 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
3. | Dóra Csepke | 8120407 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
4. | Mauer Lajos | 8410088 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
5. | Balázs Eszter | 8060804 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
6. | Bálint Gergő | 8061122 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
7. | Benke-somorjai Dávid | 8047101 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
8. | Bonifert Gergely | 8301955 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
9. | Ürge Benedek | 8515575 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
10. | Maráz Gábor | 8055595 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
11. | Pintér Gergő | 8071126 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
12. | Balogh Máté | 8177758 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
13. | Mikes Janka | 8060812 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
14. | Maráz Mátyás | 8444005 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
15. | Bálint Bence | 8032575 | Long | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
16. | Bujdosó István | 8333302 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
17. | Bata Bálint | 8410082 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
18. | Braun Vilmos | 8301956 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
19. | Gera Tibor | 8009055 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
20. | Hegedüs Márton | 8008124 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
21. | Papp Zoltán Sámuel | 8000502 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
22. | Szakál-biró Sára | 8222009 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
23. | Maráz Levente | 8088844 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
24. | Mauer Luca | 8670433 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
25. | Veress Anna | 8410081 | Middle | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
Israel |
1. | Ilyin Roman | 8511752 | Long | Israel O Team | Israel | |
2. | Kalkstein Bar | 7200804 | Long | Israel O Team | Israel | |
3. | Schechter Dvir | 8110309 | Long | Israel O Team | Israel | |
4. | Shechory Alon | 8503579 | Long | Israel O Team | Israel | |
5. | Yacobi Ofri | 2071698 | Short | Israel O Team | Israel | |
6. | Paster Lahav Noa | 2149697 | Short | Israel O Team | Israel | |
7. | Yakir Niv | 2071607 | Middle | Israel O Team | Israel | |
8. | Shub Ronen | 8520411 | Middle | Israel O Team | Israel | |
9. | Solaj Clil | 8234789 | Middle | Israel O Team | Israel | |
10. | Sharon Almog | 8520016 | Middle | Israel O Team | Israel | |
11. | Kalkstein Yuval | 8064407 | Middle | Israel O Team | Israel | |
12. | Kalnitski Pavel | 8509368 | Middle | Israel O Team | Israel | |
13. | Mitzafon Gaya | 7212266 | Middle | Israel O Team | Israel | |
Poland |
1. | Drapella Stanisław | 8011107 | Long | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
2. | Maciejewski Bartłomiej | 8092006 | Long | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
3. | Gąsiorowski Adam | 8071011 | Long | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
4. | Słoński Marek | 8172888 | Long | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
5. | Olejnik Jaśmina | 8348977 | Short | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
6. | Porzycz Małgorzata | 8515505 | Short | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
7. | Rokita Antonina | 8190908 | Short | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
8. | Biskupska Julia | 8000584 | Short | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
9. | Kula Maja | 8002349 | Middle | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
10. | Mianowska Antonina | 8131207 | Middle | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
11. | Mikuła Iga | 8300107 | Middle | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
12. | Słońska Antonina | 8000395 | Middle | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
13. | Pachnik Antoni | 8070410 | Middle | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
14. | Rzeńca Tomasz | 8412209 | Middle | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
15. | Trzeciak Antoni | 8195833 | Middle | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
16. | Ukleja Krzysztof | 8500250 | Middle | Polish National Youth Team | Poland | |
17. | Surma Grzegorz | 8301103 | Long | Harpagan Orienteering Club | Poland | |
18. | Soima Andrey | 8229153 | Long | Harpagan Orienteering Club | Poland | |
Turkey |
1. | Tuzcuogullari Aysa Asya | 8141213 | Long | Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
2. | Tuzcuoğulları Altar Ilgaz | 8122606 | Long | Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Yetis Kayra | 8501418 | Long | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
4. | Çiçek Utku | 8420943 | Long | Anadolu Oryantiring SK | Turkey | |
Ukraine |
1. | Horashko Volodymyr | 8653705 | Long | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
2. | Shyrykalova Anna | 8653481 | Short | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
3. | Chykin Sviatoslav | 1301299 | Short | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
4. | Dankova Inna | 8653790 | Short | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
5. | Askerova Svitlana | 8001532 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
6. | Badrak Oleksandr | 8653431 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
7. | Bahlei Danylo | 8653447 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
8. | Barchuk Maksym | 8007759 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
9. | Boisiuk Karina | 8505417 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
10. | Demchenko Dariana | 8507981 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
11. | Dudnik Illia | 8653477 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
12. | Fedorovskiy Oleksandr | 8653715 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
13. | Fedoryshyn Karina | 8210709 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
14. | Gladka Darya | 8653560 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
15. | Ignatieva Inna | 8016044 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
16. | Ishchenko Veronika | 8653410 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
17. | Klymeniuk Iryna | 8514706 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
18. | Kozlovskyi Hlib | 8520132 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
19. | Kropyvnytska Kateryna | 8071191 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
20. | Kyrylyshyn Ihor | 8071970 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
21. | Lanenko Vladyslav | 8653609 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
22. | Mahas Yevheniia | 8653631 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
23. | Oksiuchenko Yevheniia | 8653469 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
24. | Otroshenko Sofiia | 8653545 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
25. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 8653522 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
26. | Romanchenko Dmytro | 8653457 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
27. | Sereda Daria | 8653292 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
28. | Solovenko Oleh | 8653436 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
29. | Tymchakovskyi Olexandr | 8653536 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
30. | Yenkalo Olga | 8505173 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |
31. | Zemliakova Alisa | 8071880 | Long | Team Ukraine | Ukraine | |