1. | Andrejc Miša | 2102033 | Ž12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | Ž21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Balažič Petja | 2102035 | Ž35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
4. | Bizjak Boštjan | 1110256 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Bizjak Julija | 2148496 | Ž12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
6. | Bogataj Boštjan | 2045683 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
7. | Bogataj Mark | 8000018 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
8. | Bogataj Nataša | 2088810 | Ž21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
9. | Bogataj Rok | 2045663 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
10. | Bogataj Spela | 2052362 | Ž21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
11. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | M55 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
12. | Cankar Tinkara | 520519 | Ž12 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
13. | Cankar Uroš | 980588 | M21E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
14. | Churkin Sergey | 8150477 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
15. | Dudić Marko | 1418841 | M45 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
16. | Erjavec Jakob | 2069796 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
17. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M45 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
18. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | Ž18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
19. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | Ž14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
20. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
21. | Ferenc Ales | 442838 | M21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
22. | Ferenc Martin | 2088832 | M14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
23. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
24. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | Ž21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
25. | Gaber Raj Tejo | 2102048 | M10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
26. | Gantar Borut | 406857 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
27. | Gantar Brina | 2114454 | Ž12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
28. | Gantar Damjana | 2107072 | Ž35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
29. | Gantar Kristjan | 2107075 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
30. | Gantar Primož | 2107071 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
31. | Gavrilov Igor | 8681449 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
32. | Gombač Šuc Elena | 2113840 | Ž21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
33. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | Ž35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
34. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | Ž35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
35. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
36. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Istenič Maja | 2127789 | Ž21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
38. | Jarc Ajda | 2034095 | Ž14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
39. | Jarc Andrej | 2070917 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
40. | Jarc Neža | 235870 | Otroška | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
41. | Jazbar Jožko | 1398949 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
42. | Jeraj Ajda | 2113834 | Ž14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
43. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | M18 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
44. | Jezeršek Polona | 7210499 | Ž21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
45. | Kölner Anže | 2069806 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
46. | Kölner Blaž | 8280028 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
47. | Kölner Brina | 2113842 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
48. | Korelc Andrej | 2069819 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
49. | Kračun Rajko | 889724 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
50. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | M18 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
51. | Kunc Robert | 2073100 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
52. | Kurtanjek Lan | 2142753 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
53. | Kurtanjek Lovro | 2142763 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
54. | Kurtanjek Luka | 2142754 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
55. | Lampe Ajda | 2300251 | Ž21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
56. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
57. | Leban Manja | 2069811 | Ž18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
58. | Leban Marijan | 2114459 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
59. | Lenart Vidjan | 2112853 | M14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
60. | Maget Brigitte | 8111211 | Ž45 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | |
61. | Majdič Špela | 442834 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
62. | Malus Drejc | 1425112 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
63. | Malus Marta | 1425113 | Ž21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
64. | Malus Ožbej | 1425114 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
65. | Markovič Inga | 2112856 | Ž10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
66. | Martinuč Jana | | Odprta | Individuals/No club | | |
67. | Mayrhofer Gerald | 8221111 | M55 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | |
68. | Mezga Frida | 2112858 | Ž12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
69. | Mikuž Denis | 2114453 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
70. | Močnik Jana | 442805 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
71. | Močnik Petra | 2300253 | Ž21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
72. | Močnik Silvij | 1401599 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
73. | Močnik Tina | 2070918 | Ž35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
74. | Nagy Ivan | 435640 | Odprta | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
75. | Nagy Lovro | 210051 | M12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
76. | Nagy Marja | 406879 | Ž10 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
77. | Nelson Charles | 202151 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
78. | Novak Nejc | 2142771 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
79. | Obid Anze | 2132996 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
80. | Obid Maja | 2127797 | Ž21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
81. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
82. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
83. | Pečar Aljoša | 1399965 | M21E | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
84. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
85. | Pobega Davor | 2114460 | M21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
86. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | Ž21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
87. | Poljanšek Aleš | 8101970 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
88. | Poljanšek Marjanca | 8081970 | Ž45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
89. | Poljanšek Nika | 8092000 | Ž21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
90. | Pregartner Georg | 8117111 | M55 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | |
91. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | Ž35 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
92. | Prosen Maja | 2113831 | Ž45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
93. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | Ž18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
94. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
95. | Raj Ema Pika | 7028039 | Ž14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
96. | Raj Gregor | 2102047 | M45 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
97. | Raj Ida Antonija | 2102032 | Ž10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
98. | Raj Lili Ivana | 1401643 | Ž12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
99. | Raj Nastja | 2102045 | Ž35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
100. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | Ž21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
101. | Ravnikar Nika | 1425106 | Ž21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
102. | Ravnikar Žan | 2070915 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
103. | Rožič Luka | 2102040 | M10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
104. | Salopek Dorja | 8445444 | Ž16 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
105. | Salopek Tihomir | 8077277 | M45 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
106. | Salopek Tihon | 8044022 | M18 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
107. | Sedej David | 1100102 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
108. | Sedej Katarina | 406859 | Ž21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
109. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
110. | Sedej Rok | 2107081 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
111. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
112. | Sedej Žiga | 406860 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
113. | Seljak Borut | 9999940 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
114. | Seljak Jaka | 2069825 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
115. | Seljak Luka | 8011033 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
116. | Skočić Oliver | | M10 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
117. | Smole Dušan | 232445 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
118. | Stanonik Simon | 2077620 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
119. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | Ž45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
120. | Sušnik Rok | 435614 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
121. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | Ž45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
122. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
123. | Šojat Tina | | Začetniška | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
124. | Šuc Enej | 2113839 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
125. | Šuc Teja | 2070920 | Ž12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
126. | Šuc Timotej | 2113841 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
127. | Tasić Radmila | 2028731 | Ž21B | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
128. | Trummer Herfried | 8140675 | M45 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
129. | Turk Nejc | 1425107 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
130. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
131. | Ugrin Maja | 2114451 | Ž21B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
132. | Ugrin Nikolina | 2114455 | Ž16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
133. | Visinski Andrejc Maja | 2112859 | Ž35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
134. | Vodlan Darja | 438980 | Ž45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
135. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 9000050 | Ž45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
136. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | Ž21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
137. | Zupan Gregor | 8072525 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
138. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | Začetniška | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
139. | Žižek Saša | 2141141 | Ž45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |