6. Lauf zum Runners Point Isar Cup 2014->Entries by name (number of entries: 44)
1. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Eriksson Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Feckl Miriam | 2066162 | Schüler C | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
4. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
5. | Finan Tom | 982066 | Herren A | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
6. | Gleinser Winfried | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Götz Dagmar | 2050435 | Damen B | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
8. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | Schüler C | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
9. | Greska Richard | 2066180 | Schüler C | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
10. | Haberl Pauline | 2066163 | Schüler C | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
11. | Hötzinger Stefan | 236906 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
12. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
14. | Kölle Juliane | 2046020 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Kölle Sigrun | 2046021 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Kraus Reinhold | 2050466 | Herren B | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
18. | Kübler Olaf | 2041791 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
19. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 1766 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
20. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
21. | Lang Florian | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
23. | Liebl Siegfried | 302919 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
24. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
25. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
26. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren A | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | YES |
27. | Meißner Britta | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
28. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
29. | Müller Monika | 2066177 | Damen B | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
30. | Mümmler Frank | 2048504 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
31. | Najbjerg Nina | 1004542 | Damen A | OK GORM | Denmark | YES |
32. | Olsson Anna | 821217 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
33. | Prill Laszlo | 45259 | Herren A | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | YES |
34. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 1781 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
35. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
36. | Schöps Angelika | 2046025 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
37. | Schöps Anna | 1771 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
38. | Schwinghammer Anna-Maria | 231955 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
39. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
40. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
41. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
42. | Zölde Andreas | 428666 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
43. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
44. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |