1. | Abrahamsen John | 165252 | M 55-A SHORT | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
2. | Alsaker Bjørn | 186085 | M 60-A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
3. | Andersen Per Oeystein | 182002 | M 70-A | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
4. | Andersson Dirk | 165184 | M 45-A | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
5. | Andersson Hilke | | W 40-A | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
6. | Andersson Uwe | | M 55-A SHORT | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
7. | Andresen Arild | 165904 | M 45-A | Fossum IF | Norway | |
8. | Andresen Morten | 187234 | M 45-B | OK Skeidi | Norway | YES |
9. | Arnesen Per Arne | 146576 | M 45-A SHORT | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | Norway | |
10. | Austad Anne-Grete | 172936 | W 45-A SHORT | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
11. | Austad Stine | 473786 | W 21-B | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
12. | Baerts Anita | 64165 | W 55-A | Borasca | Belgium | |
13. | Baklid Anette | 130757 | W 21-A | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
14. | Banjai Tamara Nystrøm | 123948 | W -16B | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
15. | Bedin Thomas | 411313 | M 21-A MEDIUM | Indre Østfold OK | Norway | YES |
16. | Bekkelund Birgitte | 197978 | W 70-A | Røyken O-lag | Norway | |
17. | Bekkelund Magne | 144980 | M 85-A | Røyken O-lag | Norway | |
18. | Bengtsson Peo | 61608 | M 75-A | OK Pan Kristianstad | Sweden | |
19. | Berget Ingunn | 142835 | W 40-A | Ås-UMB Orientering | Norway | YES |
20. | Berglund Lars | 71663 | M 40-A | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
21. | Berglund Mikkel | 132827 | M -12A | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
22. | Berglund Monica | 182073 | W 35-A | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
23. | Berglund Rasmus | 132828 | M -10A | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
24. | Berntsen Grete | 400598 | W 55-A | Måren OK | Norway | YES |
25. | Bjerke Sten Øivind | 114852 | M 45-B | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
26. | Bjerknes Knut | 188862 | M 21-C | Røyken O-lag | Norway | |
27. | Bjerva Per Henning | 187157 | M 45-A | Ås-UMB Orientering | Norway | YES |
28. | Bjordal Inger Lise | 412217 | W 70-A | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
29. | Bjordal Roar | 183833 | M 70-A | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
30. | Bjørnstad Tina | 153939 | W 21-C | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Brekke Harald | 68076 | M 70-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
32. | Brekke Marith | 68075 | W 65-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
33. | Bruns Eike | | M 35-A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
34. | Bruns Jussi | | M -10A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
35. | Bruns Matti | | M -14A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
36. | Bruns Michaela | | W 40-A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
37. | Bruns Thilo | | M 45-A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
38. | Buchholz Pia | | W -14A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
39. | Buchholz Sven | | M 35-B | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
40. | Buchholz Tanja | | W 40-A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
41. | Buchholz Tom | | M -12A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
42. | Buhmann Horst | | M 55-A SHORT | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
43. | Byfuglien Ingrid | 67523 | W 45-B | Synnfjell OK | Norway | YES |
44. | Byfuglien Mads | 81002 | M 21-B | Synnfjell OK | Norway | YES |
45. | Caspari Emma | | W -10A | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
46. | Caspari Lola | | W -10B | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
47. | Caspari Pia | | W 35-B | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
48. | Caspari Volker | | M 21-A SHORT | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
49. | Christiansen Håkon Fruseth | 194879 | M -18A | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
50. | Christiansen Marianne Fruseth | 181863 | W 45-A SHORT | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
51. | Christiansen Øystein Fruseth | 194880 | M -16A | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
52. | Christiansen Tor Ivar | 182083 | M 45-A | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
53. | Claes Johan | 64166 | M 55-A | Borasca | Belgium | |
54. | Coward Mari | 144046 | W -20B | Orienteringsklubben Sør | Norway | YES |
55. | Coward Morten | 144045 | M -20B | Orienteringsklubben Sør | Norway | YES |
56. | Coward Siri | 193129 | W 21-C | Orienteringsklubben Sør | Norway | YES |
57. | Coward Stein | 71282 | M 60-A | Orienteringsklubben Sør | Norway | YES |
58. | Dalva Synnove | 88670 | W 70-A | Bö orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
59. | Debaere Filiep | 172124 | M 35-A | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
60. | Dersch-kollenbach Brigitte | | W 45-A | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
61. | Dittmers Matthias | | M 55-A | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
62. | Dombert Philipp | | M 21-A | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
63. | Drese Evi | | W 45-A SHORT | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
64. | Drese Felix | | M -16A SHORT | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
65. | Drese Werner | | M 45-A SHORT | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
66. | Dresel Barbara | 64667 | W 50-A | SC Klecken | Germany | YES |
67. | Dresel Jonas | 150484 | M -18A | SC Klecken | Germany | YES |
68. | Dresel Uwe | 64666 | M 55-A | SC Klecken | Germany | YES |
69. | Duesmann Christian | | M 21-A | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
70. | Dühring Uwe | | M 70-A | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
71. | Duits Wilhelm | | M 21-A | Preetzer TSV | Germany | YES |
72. | Dumnitz Bastian | | M 21-A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
73. | Dybvik Anikken | 94396 | W 35-B | Stokke IL | Norway | YES |
74. | Dybvik Kenneth | 195593 | M 35-B | Stokke IL | Norway | YES |
75. | Dybvik Martin G. | 195896 | M -10B | Stokke IL | Norway | YES |
76. | Edenbrandt Christine | | W 60-A | Lunds_OK | Sweden | YES |
77. | Edenbrandt Lars | | M 55-A | Lunds_OK | Sweden | YES |
78. | Edvardsen Thor | 177772 | M 70-A | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
79. | Egeskog Øyvind | 181616 | M 65-A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
80. | Eilertsen Thore | 401030 | M 70-A | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
81. | Engelby Ulla | 61609 | W 60-A | OK Pan Kristianstad | Sweden | |
82. | Eriksen Eirik | 191256 | M 65-A | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
83. | Falck-Ytter Barbro | 91411 | W 45-B | Gjø-Vard o-lag | Norway | YES |
84. | Falkenberg Hans Christian | 165135 | M 21-A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
85. | Finke Bernhard | | M 45-A SHORT | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
86. | Finke Heidrun | | W 45-A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
87. | Finkenstädt Andrea | | W 45-A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
88. | Finkenstädt Frank | | M 70-A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
89. | Finkenstädt Michael | | M 45-A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
90. | Finkenstädt Till | | M -18A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
91. | Finstad Ida Elisabeth | 198023 | W 21-A SHORT | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
92. | Finstad Ingar | 96726 | M 70-A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
93. | Finstad Simen | 189016 | M -14B | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
94. | Finstad Trond | 188914 | M 35-B | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
95. | Fossum Egil | 188663 | M 45-A SHORT | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | |
96. | Fossum Even | 193466 | M -16A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | |
97. | Fossum Magnus | 186064 | M -12A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | |
98. | Freigang Farina | | W 21-A | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
99. | Frøvoll Elling | 195892 | M 75-A | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
100. | Frøvoll Torunn | 195858 | W 70-A | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
101. | Gjein Lars Erik | 183678 | M 45-A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
102. | Gjein Lars Martin | 78778 | M 70-A | Stokke IL | Norway | YES |
103. | Glendrange Haldis Olaug | 170304 | W 65-A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
104. | Glendrange Svein | 147493 | M 65-A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
105. | Gløersen Marthe | 184264 | W -20A SHORT | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
106. | Gløersen Mathea | 184262 | W -10A | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
107. | Gløersen Mathias | 184263 | M -16A | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
108. | Göran Green Claes | 61606 | M 65-A | Malmö OK | Sweden | |
109. | Görtelmeyer Thomas | 650704 | M 45-A | RSV Hannover | Germany | |
110. | Granly Bjørg | 79071 | W 21-A | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
111. | Granly Martin | 181270 | M 55-A | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
112. | Granly Toril | 79070 | W 21-A SHORT | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
113. | Grasso Sandro | 182222 | M 21-A MEDIUM | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
114. | Greiner Claudia | | W 45-A | OC München | Germany | YES |
115. | Greiner Josephine | | W 21-A MEDIUM | OC München | Germany | YES |
116. | Griffin Sam | 170769 | M -10A | Ganddal IL | Norway | YES |
117. | Griffin Timothy | 184669 | M 45-A | Ganddal IL | Norway | YES |
118. | Griffin Zoe | 170768 | W 45-A SHORT | Ganddal IL | Norway | YES |
119. | Grøndahl Frøy | 80511 | W 50-A | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
120. | Grunwald Peter | | M 60-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
121. | Gustavsson Anna-Birgitta | | W 50-A | OK Tylöskog | Sweden | YES |
122. | Gustavsson Bo | | M 50-A | OK Tylöskog | Sweden | YES |
123. | Gustavsson Elsa | | W -10B | OK Tylöskog | Sweden | YES |
124. | Hagen Hedda Hoff | 160437 | W -14A | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |
125. | Hagen Knut | 173269 | M 50-A | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |
126. | Hagen Marte Hoff | 160436 | W -18A | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |
127. | Hagen Per Chr. | 94133 | M 60-A | Bö orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
128. | Halvorsen Helge | 160446 | M 75-A | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
129. | Halvorsen Helge | 140446 | M 75-A | Larvik O.K. | Norway | |
130. | Hansen Björn | 1051961 | M 45-A SHORT | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
131. | Hansen John | 2021867 | M 55-A SHORT | Individuals/No club | | YES |
132. | Hanssen Kjersti Holt | 197958 | W 45-A | Måren OK | Norway | YES |
133. | Haslinger Elsbeth | | W 70-A | OL Brütten | Switzerland | |
134. | Hellenes Hilde Gunn | 186982 | W 45-B | OK Skeidi | Norway | YES |
135. | Hem Elin-kristin | 82166 | W 21-A | NTNUI | Norway | |
136. | Hemme Christoph | | M 35-B | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Germany | YES |
137. | Hennseler Meike | | W -14A | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
138. | Hetebrügge Lars | | M 21-A SHORT | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Germany | YES |
139. | Heuninckx Luc | 158490 | M 60-A | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
140. | Heuninckx Sofie | 172958 | W 35-A | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
141. | Heyder Horst | | M 80-A | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
142. | Heyder Lenchen | | W 75-A | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
143. | Hobøl Halvor | 480178 | M 21-A SHORT | Østmarka OK | Norway | |
144. | Hoff Mari | 181864 | W 45-B | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |
145. | Hoffmann Christine | | W 45-A SHORT | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
146. | Hoffmann Max | | M -16B | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
147. | Holm Per Reidulf | 100291 | M 65-A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
148. | Holm Tove | 20926 | W 65-A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
149. | Intgroen Mike | 173157 | M 65-A | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
150. | Jakobsen Bjoern | 198016 | M 70-A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
151. | Jakobsen Tordis Rytter | 197740 | W 65-A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
152. | Jevanord Elise | 39188 | W 70-A | Ringsaker OK | Norway | YES |
153. | Jevanord Hans Petter | 154325 | M 70-A | Ringsaker OK | Norway | YES |
154. | Johansen Elisabeth Meum | 197716 | W 55-A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
155. | Johansen Monica Meum | 96145 | W 21-A SHORT | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
156. | Johansen Morten | 132654 | M 55-A SHORT | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
157. | Jørgensen Finn Ole | 172098 | M 65-A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | |
158. | Jørgensen Oddny | 87586 | W 55-A SHORT | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | |
159. | Juveli Jonas Sommerstad | 158399 | M 21-A | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
160. | Juveli Ole-Arthur | 88976 | M 50-A | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
161. | Kahmann Kerstin | | W 21-A | OFV Ostercappeln | Germany | YES |
162. | Karlsen Morten | 400006 | M 55-A | Måren OK | Norway | YES |
163. | Karlsson Jonas | | M 50-A | OK Tylöskog | Sweden | YES |
164. | Karlsson Per | | M -16A | OK Tylöskog | Sweden | YES |
165. | Kellens Jean-Pierre | 182147 | M 60-A | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
166. | Kemper Ricarda | | W 21-A SHORT | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
167. | Kettunen Seppo | 170379 | M 70-A | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | YES |
168. | Kläy Doris | 174961 | W 60-A | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | YES |
169. | Kläy Ernst | 161052 | M 65-A | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | YES |
170. | Kløverød Jakob | 172076 | M 65-A | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
171. | Kneisl Vinzenz | | M 65-A | OL Brütten | Switzerland | |
172. | Knoll Annkathrin | | W -10B | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
173. | Knoll Anton | | M -10A | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
174. | Knoll Caroline | | W 40-A | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
175. | Knoll Thies | | M 40-A | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
176. | Kollenbach Leon | | M -18A | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
177. | Kollenbach Louisa | | W -10A | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
178. | Kollenbach Peter | | M 45-A SHORT | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
179. | Kollenbach Valentin | | M -14A | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
180. | Kondratyuk Nataliya | | W 21-B | Eslövs friluftsklubb | Sweden | YES |
181. | Konst Frode | 199440 | M 21-A | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
182. | Kristiansson Anna | | W -18A | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | |
183. | Kristiansson Björn | | M 45-A | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | |
184. | Kristiansson Gitte | | W 45-B | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | |
185. | Kristiansson Ida | | W -16A | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | |
186. | Kristiansson Linus | | M -14A | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | |
187. | Kristiansson Malin | | W -14A | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | |
188. | Lande Arne | 176161 | M 65-A | Bö orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
189. | Lande Bjorg | 94098 | W 21-C | Bö orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
190. | Lehmann Lars | | M -20B | SC Klecken | Germany | YES |
191. | Leibrandt Claudia | 174801 | W 55-A | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
192. | Leif Leo Dittmers | | M -14B | SVG Pönitz | Germany | YES |
193. | Liland Lukas | 199282 | M -16A | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
194. | Liland Marie | 153847 | W -14B | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
195. | Lindløv Inger | 183670 | W 65-A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
196. | Lindløv Knut | 183686 | M 70-A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
197. | Ludvigsen Gro Hege | 400784 | W 50-A | Måren OK | Norway | YES |
198. | Lüscher Didi | 152426 | M 40-A | OLK Argus | Switzerland | YES |
199. | Lüscher Mia | 152427 | W -12A | OLK Argus | Switzerland | YES |
200. | Lüscher Mikkel | | M -10A | OLK Argus | Switzerland | YES |
201. | Lüscher-fogtmann.ch Christine | 152425 | W 40-A | OLK Argus | Switzerland | YES |
202. | Maaß Jakob | | M -16A | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
203. | Marty Eva-maria | 338841 | W 60-A | OL Domino | Switzerland | YES |
204. | Mattsson Johan | 80512 | M 55-A | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
205. | Meling Brit Vivian | 160926 | W 45-B | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
206. | Mevius Aylin | | W -12B | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
207. | Mevius Horst | 67878 | M 80-A | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
208. | Mevius Jaschar | | M -20B | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
209. | Mevius Klaus | 67879 | M 50-A | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
210. | Mikkelsen Christine | 193027 | W 21-A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | YES |
211. | Mikkelsen Ine | 186172 | W -12A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | YES |
212. | Mikkelsen Lise | 186171 | W -12A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | YES |
213. | Mikkelsen Silje | 193011 | W -10B | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | YES |
214. | Movert Karin | | W 55-A SHORT | OK KOMPASSEN | Sweden | YES |
215. | Movert Torbjörn | | M 55-A SHORT | OK KOMPASSEN | Sweden | YES |
216. | Müssen Ingrid | 531902 | W 60-A | SuS Vehrte | Germany | |
217. | Müssen Johannes | 501226 | M 60-A | SuS Vehrte | Germany | |
218. | Nijsten Noël | 64417 | M 45-A | Borasca | Belgium | |
219. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 407401 | M 45-A | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
220. | Nilsen Jørgen | 173470 | M 45-A SHORT | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
221. | Nilsson Thomas | | M 21-A MEDIUM | Eslövs friluftsklubb | Sweden | YES |
222. | Nolte Christian | 122683 | M 50-A | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
223. | Nolte Finn Morten | | M -12A | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
224. | Nolte Martin | | M 45-A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
225. | Nolte Silvia | | W 45-A | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
226. | Nyhaug Arild | | M 35-B | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
227. | Nyhaug Mathias | | M -10B | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
228. | Nystrøm Tone Cecilie | 195678 | W 45-A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
229. | Nystrøm Turid | 157189 | W 65-A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
230. | Ohramaa Tuula | 159581 | W 65-A | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | YES |
231. | Økstad Siri | 185940 | W 60-A | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | YES |
232. | Olsen Arild Frank | 144053 | M 65-A | Bergens TF | Norway | YES |
233. | Olsen Arne Jacob Nystrøn | 195833 | M -10A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
234. | Olsen Asbjørn | 160417 | M -20A | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
235. | Olsen Berit Ebbell | 153926 | W 70-A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
236. | Olsen Sara Marlene Nystrøm | 195677 | W -12A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
237. | Olsen Stein Arne | 195873 | M 50-A | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
238. | Olsen Trond | 159334 | M 55-A | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
239. | Olsen Trygve | 159335 | M 21-A | NTNUI | Norway | |
240. | Østgård Kåre | 188806 | M 70-A | OL Vallset/Stange | Norway | YES |
241. | Østgård Olsen Anita | 74122 | W 45-A SHORT | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
242. | Pabst Svenja | | W 21-A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
243. | Pedersen Arnfinn | 91412 | M 55-A | Gjø-Vard o-lag | Norway | YES |
244. | Pedersen Børge | 194140 | M 50-A | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
245. | Peeters Karel | 158453 | M 55-A | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
246. | Penning Alvar | | M 21-A | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
247. | Pikutzki Mika | | M -10B | OFV Ostercappeln | Germany | YES |
248. | Prunsche Christoph | | M 21-A | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
249. | Prunsche Klaus | | M 55-A | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
250. | R.steen Margit | 80353 | W 65-A | Bö orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
251. | Ragnarsson Helle | | W 55-A SHORT | OK KOMPASSEN | Sweden | YES |
252. | Ragnarsson Ken | | M 60-A | OK KOMPASSEN | Sweden | YES |
253. | Ravnan Ingrid | 76105 | W 50-A | OL Toten-Troll | Norway | YES |
254. | Reinhartsen Torkel | 184468 | M -18A | Kristiansand OK | Norway | |
255. | Riechers Sören | | M 21-A | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
256. | Rihko-struckmann Liisa | 70521 | W 45-A | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
257. | Robertsen Sandra | 412693 | W -16A SHORT | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
258. | Roeling Monica | 173111 | W 60-A | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
259. | Sætaberget Lene Margrethe | 127276 | W 21-A SHORT | Lunderseter IL | Norway | YES |
260. | Sætaberget Roar | 127275 | M 55-A SHORT | Lunderseter IL | Norway | YES |
261. | Saetnan Birk F. | | M -12A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
262. | Saetnan Knut Jostein | | M 40-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
263. | Sætran Bjørn Idar | 485373 | M 45-A | IF Trauma | Norway | YES |
264. | Sandgren Leif | 61610 | M 65-A | OK Frosta | Sweden | |
265. | Saß Jan | | M -18A | SC Klecken | Germany | YES |
266. | Schliebener Arne | | M -16A SHORT | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
267. | Schliebener Jan | | M -20A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
268. | Schliebener Stephan | | M 45-A SHORT | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
269. | Schonewille Ruud | 158452 | M 65-A | Borasca | Belgium | |
270. | Schröder Irmtraud | | W 60-A | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
271. | Schröder Malte | | M 21-A SHORT | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
272. | Schröder Reinhard | | M 55-A SHORT | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
273. | Schröder Tim | | M 21-A MEDIUM | Hamburg OL | Germany | YES |
274. | Schweizer Benjamin | | M -20B | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | YES |
275. | Silvi Simonne | 158487 | W 55-A | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
276. | Skjævesland Inger | 176023 | W 35-B | IF Trauma | Norway | YES |
277. | Skotte Grete | 179795 | W 21-C | Fossum IF | Norway | |
278. | Skotte Gustav Andresen | 191344 | M -12A | Fossum IF | Norway | |
279. | Skotte Martin Andresen | 145612 | M -16A | Fossum IF | Norway | |
280. | Solberg Inger Lise | 88664 | W 70-A | Bö orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
281. | Solberg Olav | 167878 | M 70-A | Bö orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
282. | Solbergseter Bjorn | 408486 | M 50-A | Austmarka | Norway | YES |
283. | Soltek Simon | | M 21-A SHORT | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Germany | YES |
284. | Sommerstad Emilie | 139630 | W -16A SHORT | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
285. | Sommerstad Ingvill | 193119 | W 45-A SHORT | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
286. | Sommerstad Niklas | 99193 | M 21-A SHORT | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
287. | Sommerstad Randi | 191352 | W 75-A | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
288. | Sommerstad Terje | 168611 | M 80-A | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
289. | Sommerstad Juveli Anders | 142305 | M -20A | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
290. | Sommerstad Juveli Kjersti | 88974 | W 50-A | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
291. | Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte | | W -16A | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
292. | Stamer Annika | | W -10B | Preetzer TSV | Germany | YES |
293. | Stamer Christian | | M 40-A | Preetzer TSV | Germany | YES |
294. | Stamer Esther | | W 35-A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
295. | Stamer Joachim | | M 21-A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
296. | Stamer Konrad | | M -12A | Preetzer TSV | Germany | YES |
297. | Stamer Nilas | | M -12A | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
298. | Stamer Solia | | W -14A | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
299. | Steenssens Rene | 168985 | M 60-A | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
300. | Steinbock Sarah | | W 21-B | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
301. | Steinbock Stephan | | M 21-B | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
302. | Sternitzke Christian | | M 21-A MEDIUM | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Germany | YES |
303. | Strand Emil B. | 145367 | M -16A SHORT | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
304. | Strand Tor | 74968 | M 55-A | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
305. | Strand Tor-arve B. | 411529 | M -20A | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
306. | Strand Tove | 400534 | W 50-A | Måren OK | Norway | YES |
307. | Strandhagen Torgeir | 483010 | M 55-A | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | |
308. | Strauß Arne | | M -16A | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
309. | Struckmann Jens | 57467 | M 40-A | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
310. | Suhr Anke | | W 40-A | TSV Malente OL | Germany | YES |
311. | Sulzer Fritz | | M 55-A SHORT | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
312. | Sulzer Maria | | W 55-A SHORT | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
313. | Sveen Anna Austad | 146421 | W -12B | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
314. | Sveen Jan | 172937 | M 55-A SHORT | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
315. | Svensson Lone | | W 65-A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | YES |
316. | Taurit Matthias | | M 45-A | Phoenix Lübeck | Germany | YES |
317. | Taurit Rudolf | | M 80-A | Phoenix Lübeck | Germany | YES |
318. | Taurit Thiemo | | M 21-A MEDIUM | Phoenix Lübeck | Germany | YES |
319. | Thell Arne | | M 45-A SHORT | Eslövs friluftsklubb | Sweden | YES |
320. | Thiger Carleric | 69444 | M 80-A | Linköpings AIK | Sweden | |
321. | Thiger Gudrun | 69513 | W 75-A | Linköpings AIK | Sweden | |
322. | Toebinte Christiane | 131733 | W 60-A | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
323. | Topp Jan Felix | | M -20A | TSV Worpswede | Germany | |
324. | Topstad Martine | 180812 | W -18A | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
325. | Tørå Gunnar Dag | 186174 | M 65-A | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | YES |
326. | Torgersen Dina Sofie Falkenberg | 146374 | W -12B | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
327. | Torgersen Per W. | 185934 | M 55-A | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | YES |
328. | Tosch Elmar | | M 50-A | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
329. | Turtumøygard Stein | 312743 | M 60-A | Måren OK | Norway | YES |
330. | Ulbrich Fabian | 879798 | M -18A | TG 1860 Münden | Germany | YES |
331. | Vamnes Inger E. | 137279 | W 75-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
332. | Vangen Ole Johan | 78713 | M 70-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
333. | Verberne Onno | 76111 | M 50-A | OL Toten-Troll | Norway | YES |
334. | W. Ludvigsen Bjørn | 156918 | M 70-A | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
335. | Weber Simona | | W 40-A | Phoenix Lübeck | Germany | YES |
336. | Weiß Alexander | | M -20B | SC Klecken | Germany | YES |
337. | Wester Cynthia | | W 35-B | Hamburg OL | Germany | YES |
338. | Wiggen Øystein | 155923 | M 45-A | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |
339. | Wiggen Øyvind | 155924 | M -18A | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |