TRIO GIRONDINE - Atlantic seaboard Lacanau-Océan(33) - stage 3->Entries by name (number of entries: 73)
1. | Bertrand Sophie | 2057069 | D16 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 409074 | H21 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
3. | Burgos Perez Ana | | D10 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
4. | Ceau Jean-françois | 1330906 | H50 | Comité Girondin de Course d'orientation | France | YES |
5. | Cebelieu Laurent | 43079 | H45 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
6. | Cejka Kati | 1958516 | D45 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Cepeda Ruiz Marilu | 340797 | D21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
8. | Ceulemans Marc | 7583 | H60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
9. | Cocriamont Laurent | | H35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Colon Ane | | D10 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
11. | Colon Eric | 7200025 | H35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
12. | Colon Sarah | | D10 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
13. | Coon John | 33905 | H60 | ECKO | United Kingdom | |
14. | Coon Suse | 260154 | D60 | ECKO | United Kingdom | |
15. | Daví Recasens Daniel | 971971 | H21 | Oros | Spain | |
16. | Desmedt Eddie | 31280 | H65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
17. | Diego Díez Susana | 258030 | D35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
18. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | H55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
19. | Etxebarria Iker | 980480 | H35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
20. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | D55 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
21. | Ferrarini Lucia | 201445 | D21 | REM MAPS | Italy | YES |
22. | Finch Ted | 9005214 | H60 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
23. | Finch Val | 9005215 | D60 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
24. | Finlay Raymond | 511501 | H60 | Fermanagh Orienteers | Ireland | |
25. | Finlay Teresa | 260236 | D60 | Fermanagh Orienteers | Ireland | |
26. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | H35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
27. | Girard Philippe | 10000061 | H50 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
28. | Holthoff Annika | 2898 | D16 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
29. | Holthoff Stefan | 2901 | H35 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
30. | Holthoff Tina | 2900 | D45 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
31. | Holthoff Tom | 2902 | H10 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
32. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka | 7200031 | H21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
33. | Küng Fadrina | 1912005 | D10 | björnbär ok | Switzerland | |
34. | Küng Jann Andri | 1912000 | H14 | björnbär ok | Switzerland | |
35. | Küng Markus | 1911959 | H55 | björnbär ok | Switzerland | |
36. | Legroscollard Jane | 4959 | D60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
37. | Lesca Karine | | D50 | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Madella Remo | 9200299 | H40 | REM MAPS | Italy | YES |
39. | Magendie Elisabeth | 261905 | D50 | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Maltig Andreas | 7141269 | H45 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
41. | Maltig Luca | 6016 | H14 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
42. | Moujtazi Yassir | 31031 | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
43. | Nicolas Giganto | 246772 | H35 | Ronde Cérétane - Runfast | France | |
44. | Nourdin Florence | | D50 | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Pascual Huerto Dune | 340769 | D14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
46. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 409108 | H10 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
47. | Pascual Huerto Oihan | 340739 | H12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
48. | Pascual Orkajo Roberto | 7200022 | H35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
49. | Peissard Bernard | 1600006 | H55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
50. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | H21 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
51. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | D35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
52. | Polo Betlem | 40664 | D21 | xinoxano.orientació | Spain | |
53. | Porta Raül | 430681 | H21 | xinoxano.orientació | Spain | |
54. | Rennotte Georges | 49131 | H70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
55. | Rennotte Manon | 49034 | D70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
56. | Requejo Arce Ander | 1403301 | H21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
57. | Richard Christian | 9150470 | H55 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
58. | Romero Barrios Violeta | 435162 | D35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
59. | Salvador Costa Carles | 502953 | H35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
60. | Sanz Boada Biel | 1400224 | H16 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
61. | Sanz Boada Emma | 362218 | D12 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
62. | Sanz Kowalski Bruna | | D10 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
63. | Sanz Tornes Oscar | 2007991 | H35 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
64. | Schoop Küng Anatina | 1911970 | D35 | björnbär ok | Switzerland | |
65. | Schulze Evelyn | 980483 | D21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
66. | Teixidó i Ferré Montserrat | 403372 | D40 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
67. | Thiebault Monique | 1677777 | D65 | Comité Girondin de Course d'orientation | France | YES |
68. | Uotila Tiina | 1008314 | D21 | Oriveden Ponnistus | Finland | YES |
69. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor | 434657 | H35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
70. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | H35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
71. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | H12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
72. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | D10 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
73. | Van Bruggen Mark | 2020138 | H65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |