DP mešane šprint štefete - zaključek SOL->Entries by name (number of entries: 151)
1. | Al Faed Siddque | | MŽ -16 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
B3 |
2. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | 235899 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
G2 |
3. | Anderluh Luka | 445698 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
G3 |
4. | Anderluh Marija | 50289 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
E3 |
5. | Battagliarini Anna | | MŽ -16 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
B2 |
6. | Beguš Urša | 442813 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
E2 |
7. | Bernik Jerca | 520523 | MŽ 17+ | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
B3 |
8. | Blaž Matic | 2052383 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
A3 |
9. | Bogataj Mark | 2077611 | MŽ -16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A3 |
10. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
H3 |
11. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | MŽ 17+ | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
5c |
12. | Borštnik Andrej | 887797 | MŽ 17+ | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
5a |
13. | Bosisio Kristian | 761015 | MŽ 17+ | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
A1 |
14. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | MŽ -16 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
D1 |
15. | Černe Aljaž | | MŽ 17+ | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
7a |
16. | Čopi Gašper | | MŽ -16 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
17. | Dagarin Meta | | MŽ 17+ | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
B2 |
18. | Dobravec Pia | 442810 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
H2 |
19. | Dorigo Marco | 2027940 | MŽ 17+ | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
C3 |
20. | Dovč Jan | 1398938 | MŽ 17+ | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
6c |
21. | Dovč Katja | 1401536 | MŽ 17+ | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
5b |
22. | Dovč Rebeka | | rekreativna - open | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
23. | Drevenšek Suzana | 886210 | MŽ 17+ | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
O2 |
24. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | MŽ 17+ | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
A3 |
25. | Ferenc Julija | 435642 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
1.b |
26. | Ferenc Tinka | 442838 | začetniki - beginners | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
27. | Ferenc Zala | 445684 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
2.b |
28. | Flašker Ajda | 2036371 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
E3 |
29. | Flerin Mojca | 1404141 | MŽ 17+ | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
K3 |
30. | Fontanot Daniele | 2045582 | MŽ 17+ | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
A3 |
31. | Fontanot Luca | 2041786 | MŽ -16 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
D3 |
32. | Foški Brina | 1401548 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B2 |
33. | Foški Mojca | 1401618 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
D2 |
34. | Foški Tajda | 1205995 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
C2 |
35. | Foški Valter | 1398948 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
E1 |
36. | Gantar Lara | 442815 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
G2 |
37. | Gobec Jan | | rekreativna - open | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
38. | Grad Filip | 2036385 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
2.a |
39. | Grad Jaka | 2069553 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
1.c |
40. | Groff Ema | 406843 | začetniki - beginners | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
41. | Groff Tomaž | 406715 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A1 |
42. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 2052385 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
F2 |
43. | Hernec Rok | 2052382 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
4.a |
44. | Hribar Anica | 308920 | MŽ 17+ | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
OKB2 |
45. | Hribar Lidija | 1404149 | MŽ 17+ | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
K2 |
46. | Humar Anja | 422529 | MŽ -16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A1 |
47. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
E1 |
48. | Jeram Nuša | 2052392 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
D2 |
49. | Jevševar Bojan | 406722 | MŽ 17+ | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
OKB3 |
50. | Jevševar Martin | 308919 | MŽ 17+ | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
OKB1 |
51. | Kamšek Rebeka | | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
4.b |
52. | Kavčič Domen | 235895 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
C3 |
53. | Kavčič Domen | | MŽ -16 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
54. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
E3 |
55. | Kmetec Barbara | 422501 | MŽ 17+ | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
O3 |
56. | Kmetič Zarja | 1391609 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
I2 |
57. | Kokelj Denis | 688066 | MŽ 17+ | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
K1 |
58. | Kölner Blaž | 2052358 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
E1 |
59. | Koprivc Matjaž | 423845 | rekreativna - open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
60. | Korelc Mihala | 406835 | MŽ -16 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
61. | Korelc Mihala | 406835 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
B2 |
62. | Kunc Gregor | 2073099 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
1.a |
63. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
2.c |
64. | Kunc Mojca | 2073100 | začetniki - beginners | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
65. | Kunc Robert | 445687 | MŽ 17+ | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
7c |
66. | Kuzmin Anka | 2073799 | MŽ 17+ | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
A2 |
67. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
V3 |
68. | Lapajne Jošt | 1398934 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
D1 |
69. | Lešnjak Gašper | | začetniki - beginners | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
70. | Lipovac Sara | | začetniki - beginners | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
71. | Lipužič Marjeta | 2052384 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
E2 |
72. | Lojevec Kaja | | začetniki - beginners | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
73. | Lovrec Valerija | 889728 | rekreativna - open | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
74. | Matic Močnik | 442807 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
H1 |
75. | Miklavec Maj Jurij | 2050461 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
3.c |
76. | Mirnik Jona | 406880 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
D2 |
77. | Mirtič Anže | 235878 | začetniki - beginners | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
78. | Močnik Rok | 406840 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
F1 |
79. | Močnik Saš | 443943 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
H1 |
80. | Močnik Silvij | 1401599 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
F3 |
81. | Neve Jasmine | 1399608 | MŽ 17+ | Individuals/No club | | |
|
82. | Pavšič Aljaž | 442811 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
G3 |
83. | Pecorari Iris | | MŽ -16 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
D2 |
84. | Pestotnik Rok | 442804 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
D3 |
85. | Pestotnik Stres Dora | 422537 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
F2 |
86. | Pestotnik Stres Svit | 422508 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
G1 |
87. | Petrovič Domen | 445693 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
I3 |
88. | Petrovič Filip | 445697 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
I1 |
89. | Petrovič Gašper | 1401504 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
F3 |
90. | Petrovič Uroš | 406806 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
D1 |
91. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | MŽ 17+ | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
A2 |
92. | Plavčak Luka | 406793 | MŽ 17+ | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
A1 |
93. | Pobežin Robert | 235874 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B1 |
94. | Pogačar Aljoša | 2052361 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
B3 |
95. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 2052388 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
C1 |
96. | Poljanšek Aleš | 300750 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
97. | Poljanšek Nika | 422530 | MŽ -16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
98. | Pretnar Tanja | 1398953 | MŽ 17+ | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
O1 |
99. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | MŽ 17+ | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
6b |
100. | Primožič Patricija | 406831 | rekreativna - open | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
101. | Primožič Patricija | 406831 | MŽ -16 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
102. | Pšajd Rebeka | 886220 | rekreativna - open | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
103. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
A2 |
104. | Ravnikar Nika | 2052394 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
C2 |
105. | Ravnikar Žan | 2052363 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
A1 |
106. | Rebolj Aljoša | | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B3 |
107. | Ruini Cristina | 2009738 | MŽ 17+ | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
A2 |
108. | Ruzzier Diego | 2048125 | MŽ 17+ | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
C1 |
109. | Scolini Camilla | 1401664 | MŽ 17+ | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
C2 |
110. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
V1 |
111. | Seljak Borut | 2062633 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
F1 |
112. | Seljak Luka | 235894 | začetniki - beginners | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
113. | Smole Brin | 439276 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
J3 |
114. | Smole Enej | 446310 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
J1 |
115. | Smole Juš | 438980 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
H3 |
116. | Smrekar Peter | | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
4.c |
117. | Stanonik Simon | 435615 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
G1 |
118. | Strnad Andreja | | MŽ 17+ | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
7b |
119. | Šalamun Ana | | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
H2 |
120. | Šalamun Jan | 889716 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B1 |
121. | Šalamun Miro | 889729 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
C3 |
122. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
E2 |
123. | Škarabot Anja | 253346 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
J2 |
124. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
F1 |
125. | Škarabot Miha | 406774 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
C1 |
126. | Šumečki Janez | 445685 | rekreativna - open | Individual | Slovenia | |
|
127. | Šumečki Žan Luka | | MŽ 17+ | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
6a |
128. | Šutanovac Avgusta | 406710 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
V2 |
129. | Tomažin Urša | 406713 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
F2 |
130. | Trček Petra | 442812 | MŽ -16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A2 |
131. | Tuniz Andrea | 210772 | MŽ 17+ | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
A1 |
132. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
D3 |
133. | Udovic Metka | 781126 | MŽ 17+ | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
A2 |
134. | Valente Sebastiano | | MŽ -16 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
B1 |
135. | Voglar Grega E. | | MŽ 17+ | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
A3 |
136. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 2056924 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
F3 |
137. | Zambiasi Clizia | 500338 | MŽ 17+ | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
A3 |
138. | Zavrl Zala | 2052381 | MŽ -16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
B1 |
139. | Zgonec Gašper | 1401592 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
3.a |
140. | Zgonec Katja | 1401617 | MŽ -16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
3.b |
141. | Zmrzlikar Jure | 554000 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
D3 |
142. | Zorman Jernej | 9988877 | MŽ 17+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
D1 |
143. | Zupan Gregor | 439000 | rekreativna - open | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
144. | Zupan Lara | 438996 | začetniki - beginners | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
145. | Zupan Romana | 438992 | začetniki - beginners | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
146. | Zupan Tilen | 438999 | začetniki - beginners | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
147. | Zupin Maddalena | 2013168 | MŽ 17+ | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
A1 |
148. | Žižek Lev | 406843 | začetniki - beginners | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
149. | Žižek Rok | 406721 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A3 |
150. | Žižek Saša | 406784 | MŽ 17+ | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A2 |
151. | Žižek Zarja | 406843 | začetniki - beginners | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|