1. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
3. | Baloghová Hana | 2028800 | W45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
4. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
5. | Bednarik Martin | 406996 | M19- | TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
6. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W19- | TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
7. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Brňáková Dianka | 2049994 | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
9. | Charvát Tomáš | 1985804 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Daříčková Katarína | 362807 | W55- | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
12. | Kolenčík Marek | | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Kosutova Katarina | 515451 | W-18 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
14. | Kral David | 406984 | M19- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
15. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
16. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
17. | Mazúr Martin | 515117 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
18. | Miklovičová Katarína | 2066971 | OPEN | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
19. | Mravíková Katka | 2049983 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
20. | Mravíková Teodorka | 2049982 | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
21. | Patras Igor | 1295689 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
22. | Patráš Andrej | 2032618 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
23. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | 889284 | MW-R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
24. | Pavelek Michal | 307293 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
25. | Pecník Ivan | | M45- | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Pecníková Janka | | MW-R | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Pilát Miroslav | 406952 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
28. | Pompura Daniel | 2008502 | M-14 | ŠK Terezka B. Bystrica | Slovakia | |
29. | Pompura Ladislav | 406991 | M45- | ŠK Terezka B. Bystrica | Slovakia | |
30. | Prékopová Jana | 2012290 | OPEN | Mladosť Zvolen | Slovakia | |
31. | Rohaľová Adelka | 2050000 | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
32. | Rohaľová Ivonka | 2049997 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
33. | Sedileková Ela | 2066973 | W19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
34. | Spišiak Marián | 1400969 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
35. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
36. | Szollos Martin | | M-10 | szollos | Slovakia | |
37. | Šurgan Štefan | 515024 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
38. | Takáč Teodor | 2300845 | M19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
39. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
40. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
41. | Vidensky Juraj | | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
42. | Vladarova Paula | | MW-R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
43. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
44. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
45. | Zatko Milos | | M-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | Žila Adam | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |