1. | Ahlswede Greg | 1410468 | H-SEN | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Almagro Fernàndez Pedro | 7969963 | OPEN ROJO | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo | 2010839 | H-VET | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Alonso Osuna Loreto | 2020069 | D-12 ALE | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Alonso Osuna Rodrigo | 331781 | OPEN AMARILLO | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Alonso Ruiz Diana | 2050352 | D-14 INF | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
7. | Alonso Ruiz Sara | 2016917 | D-16 CAD | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
8. | Álvarez Muñoz Borja | 340717 | H-SEN | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
9. | Álvarez Pozuelo Isaac | 2045090 | H-SEN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Anechina Abelló David | 7200560 | H-VET | Navaleno | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
11. | Aparicio Palomino Silvia Belén | 2070980 | D-VET | CRIPTANA VERTICAL | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Arcas González José Luis | 2045048 | H-VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
13. | Azorin Soriano Maria | 424775 | D-12 ALE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Basarán van Ham Kika | 7202262 | D-14 INF | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
15. | Báscones Huertas José Luis | 2024386 | H-MAS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Batanero José | 886608 | H-VET | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Batanero Teo | 2010899 | H-14 INF | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Beketova Iryna | 2010457 | D-VET | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Binder Gert | 2045147 | H-VET | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Blasco Cebrián Carlos | 2044349 | H-18 JUN | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Borislavov Yulian | 9101007 | H-SEN | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Buendía Cañas Juan | 429677 | H-14 INF | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Buendía Muñoz Juan José | 1884800 | H-VET | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Calvo Segovia Nuria | 1399916 | D-SEN | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Canovas Andreo Lucia | 241134 | D-MAS | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
26. | Caro Huertas Manuel | 2054464 | H-VET | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga | 341410 | D-MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
28. | Carretero González David | 1500338 | H-VET | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Carrilero Sevilla Francisco | 1404306 | H-VET | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Carrilero Sevilla Juan V. | 2010730 | OPEN NARANJA | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Carrión Gandía Joel | 2006899 | H-18 JUN | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32. | Casado Gómez Alvaro | 1667117 | H-18 JUN | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Chivite González Santiago | 424847 | H-VET | Navaleno | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
34. | Chystyakova Eugenia | 1007806 | D-SEN | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Cobo Caballero Maite | 340730 | D-VET | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Corrochano Galan Alfonsa | 2006930 | D-MAS | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
37. | Cortes Hormigos Guillermo | 2067503 | OPEN AMARILLO | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38. | Cortes Hormigos Javier | 2067520 | OPEN AMARILLO | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39. | Cortés Olmo Raul | 2010934 | H-SEN | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Cotillas Moya David | 7961029 | H-SEN | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41. | Cuartero Navarro Francisco | 1407499 | H-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42. | De La Fuente Palmero Jose Luis | 2057752 | H-VET | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
43. | Del Barrio González Jesús | 249723 | H-MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 2016938 | D-VET | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45. | Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar | 341415 | D-VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
46. | del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto | 249009 | OPEN ROJO | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
47. | Díaz Caro Angel | 2023693 | H-VET | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48. | Díaz Fernández Darío | 2020185 | H-12 ALE | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Díaz Fernández Samuel | 2024243 | H-14 INF | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50. | Diaz Gonzalez Manuel | 2023637 | H-SEN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
51. | Díaz Martínez Luis Enrique | 7479933 | H-SEN | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52. | Dorado Colmenar Juan Carlos | 342358 | H-VET | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
53. | Duran Garcia Miguel Angel | 2016922 | H-VET | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54. | Escribano Zamora Julian | 409241 | H-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
55. | Esteban-manzanares Fernández-roldán Luis | | OPEN NARANJA | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Fernández Alcalde Begoña | 341977 | D-VET | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Fernández Leñador Cristina | 206015 | OPEN ROJO | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58. | Fernández Molina María Carmen | 2024295 | D-VET | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59. | Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio | 7200552 | H-VET | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
60. | Fernández-pacheco Sánchez-migallón Iván | 429510 | H-14 INF | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61. | Fernández-Pacheco Sánchez-Migallón Miriam | 429523 | D-12 ALE | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
62. | Ferrer Herraiz David | 2542552 | OPEN ROJO | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63. | Flores García Mariano | 1403315 | H-VET | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
64. | Font Garcia Jose | 306306 | H-MAS+ | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65. | Fossez Claude | 9200269 | H-MAS | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
66. | Galdón Delgado Amalia | 9200262 | D-MAS+ | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
67. | Galitius Inscripciones | | H-SEN | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
68. | Garcia Cambronero Alvaro | 2044290 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
69. | Garcia Dengra Arturo | 7204821 | H-SEN | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
70. | Garcia Diaz Javier | 2010700 | OPEN ROJO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
71. | Garcia Diaz Victor Andres | 2010726 | OPEN NARANJA | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
72. | Garcia Garcia Mercedes | 2016906 | D-VET | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
73. | Garcia Jimenez Javier | 2085085 | H-12 ALE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
74. | Garcia Madrid Ángeles | 224992 | D-MAS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
75. | Garcia Marin Francisco | 256157 | H-VET | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
76. | García Morales Jose Luis | 256111 | H-MAS+ | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
77. | Garcia Moreno Ismael | 427425 | H-18 JUN | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
78. | Garcia Ortiz Eduardo Jose | 409166 | H-14 INF | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79. | García-catalán Simón Ramón | 9603360 | H-VET | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
80. | Gascon Valera Maria Jose | 353791 | D-VET | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
81. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7200575 | D-SEN | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
82. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 7202477 | H-SEN | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83. | Gonzalez Diaz Laura | 2023676 | D-14 INF | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
84. | González Pérez Joaquín | 1398549 | H-VET | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
85. | Gracia Castillo Jesus M. | 424854 | H-VET | Navaleno | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
86. | Gracia Játiva Andrea | 2077109 | D-16 CAD | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
87. | Gracia Ochotorena Jorge | 7202479 | H-SEN | Lorca-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
88. | Gutiérrez Sanchez David | 2010900 | OPEN AMARILLO | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89. | Herreros Valiente Ana | 1404308 | D-VET | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 2024343 | H-VET | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
91. | Hormigos Torijas Yolanda | 2067504 | D-VET | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
92. | Izquierdo Granero José Antonio | 2045099 | H-MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
93. | Jimenez Jesus | 7202495 | H-VET | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
94. | Landa Sanchez Carlos | 1398547 | H-SEN | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
95. | López Descalzo Blas | 1404303 | H-VET | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
96. | López Navarro Carmen | 306335 | D-MAS | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
97. | López Zafrilla Francisco | 403239 | H-MAS | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
98. | Losada Moreno Guadalupe | 2024391 | D-14 INF | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
99. | Losada Moreno Rodrigo | 2024307 | H-12 ALE | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
100. | Lozoya Ibáñez César | 2070969 | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
|
|
101. | Luengo Parra Oscar | 7201466 | H-VET | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
102. | Maácz Fruzsina | 209760 | D-18 JUN | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
103. | Maácz Miklós | 448969 | H-VET | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
104. | Mahou García Luis | 403765 | H-SEN | COTA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
105. | Mahou Miguel Daniel | 249076 | OPEN NARANJA | COTA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
106. | Manzaneque Aparicio Sofia | 2070971 | OPEN AMARILLO | CRIPTANA VERTICAL | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107. | Manzaneque Esteso Angel Luis | 2070964 | H-VET | CRIPTANA VERTICAL | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
108. | Marchante Sevilla Mari Fe | 349494 | D-SEN | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
109. | Marquez Martin-Tesorero Cristina | 7202269 | D-12 ALE | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
110. | Marquez Martin-Tesorero Raquel | 7202290 | D-14 INF | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
111. | Martín Franco Ricardo | 2010149 | H-VET | Navaleno | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
112. | Martín García Rosa | 7204819 | H-SEN | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
113. | Martin Martin Raul | 341500 | H-VET | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
114. | Martinez Carrilero Antonio David | 2023629 | H-SEN | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
115. | Martínez De Lucas Álvaro | 2054676 | H-18 JUN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
116. | Martinez Garcia Ovidio | 2057734 | H-VET | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
117. | Martinez Herreros Pilar | 2052354 | D-MAS | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
118. | Martínez Muñoz Pablo | 2054717 | H-16 CAD | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
119. | Martínez Navarro Ángel | 2054670 | H-MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
120. | Martin-Tesorero Sagrario | 1391500 | D-VET | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
121. | Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel | 887304 | H-SEN | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
122. | Merino Azcue Idoia | 2020111 | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
|
|
123. | Mesas De Castro Alvaro | 7201519 | H-14 INF | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
124. | Mesas de Castro Miguel | 7201523 | H-18 JUN | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
125. | Mesas Martinez Jose Miguel | 9101358 | H-VET | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
126. | Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar | 258087 | OPEN NARANJA | COTA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
127. | Milvaques Casadó Luis | 1429121 | H-SEN | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
128. | Minguez Saoner Julio | 2043534 | H-12 ALE | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129. | Minguez Saoner Mario | 2082707 | H-14 INF | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
130. | Minguez Viñambres Alberto | 894792 | H-VET | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
131. | Molina Barreda Eduardo | 427477 | H-14 INF | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
132. | Molina Barrera Carla | 427406 | D-14 INF | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
133. | Molina García-pozuelo Marta | 427488 | D-14 INF | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
134. | Molina Torres Eduardo | 341496 | H-VET | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
135. | Molina Valverde Jose Ramon | 2085100 | H-VET | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
136. | Morales Duran Ricardo | 209902 | H-VET | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
137. | Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe | 7200570 | D-SEN | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
138. | Moya Rodríguez Andrés | 2054683 | H-12 ALE | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
139. | Moya Rodríguez Jaime | 2054680 | H-12 ALE | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
140. | Muñoz Del Campo Alba | 2054679 | D-12 ALE | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
141. | Muñoz Delgado Rosa María | 349495 | OPEN ROJO | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
142. | Muñoz Delgado Toñi | 429629 | OPEN ROJO | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
143. | Muñoz Genovés Francisco José | 2069940 | OPEN ROJO | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
144. | Murcia Perez Teresa | 2085084 | D-12 ALE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
145. | Muro Torres Uma | 2010888 | D-12 ALE | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
146. | Navarro Moyano Natalia | 2077091 | D-16 CAD | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | 2057614 | OPEN NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
148. | Nogueira De La Muela Luis | 1391741 | H-SEN | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
149. | Novoa Silvia | 210177 | D-VET | Badalona Orientació | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
150. | Nuñez Canovas Joana | 997942 | D-SEN | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
151. | Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel | 249712 | H-MAS | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
152. | Osuna Zamora Raquel | 7201478 | D-VET | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
153. | Pardo Aguirre Vanessa | 216369 | D-14 INF | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
154. | Pardo Cuesta Pascual | 2085081 | H-14 INF | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
155. | Patiño Cristobal | 351938 | H-VET | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
156. | Peñarando Galvan Toni | 2024300 | H-MAS | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
157. | Peñarando Marquez Paula | 2024316 | D-12 ALE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
158. | Pérez Martínez Fernando | 2044268 | H-VET | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
159. | Perez Navalon Alfredo | 2082722 | OPEN AMARILLO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
160. | Perez Pellicer Alfredo | 2082706 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
161. | Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén | 9603346 | D-SEN | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
162. | Pérez Rubio Tamara | 2069903 | D-16 CAD | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
163. | Perona Morales Carmen | 403779 | D-MAS | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
164. | Ponce Algarra Yerai | 1407495 | H-18 JUN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
165. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | H-VET | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
166. | Pozo Prada Juan Manuel | 2023673 | H-12 ALE | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
167. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 2054707 | D-VET | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
168. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 9051295 | H-SEN | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
169. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 9180698 | D-SEN | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
170. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 2016893 | H-VET | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
171. | Prieto Lopez Adrian | 2023637 | H-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
172. | Recuenco Berenguel Diego | 2023625 | H-SEN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
173. | Redondo Rojo Myriam | 2057676 | OPEN NARANJA | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
174. | Requena Fernandez Maria Elena | 1404307 | D-VET | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
175. | Rodríguez Corrochano Diego | 7204557 | H-SEN | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
176. | Rodríguez Corrochano Jesús | 1944066 | H-SEN | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
177. | Rodríguez Cruz Mª del Mar | 2070956 | OPEN NARANJA | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
- |
|
|
178. | Rodriguez Díaz Ana | 7204528 | D-16 CAD | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
179. | Rodriguez Díaz Juan | 248991 | H-18 JUN | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
180. | Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat | 2023660 | D-VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
181. | Rodríguez López Vicente | 2070953 | H-MAS+ | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
|
|
182. | Rodríguez Pérez Oscar | 256191 | H-MAS | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
183. | Rol Rúa Juan Carlos | 7003167 | H-VET | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
184. | Romón Jacob Alvaro | 2082790 | H-14 INF | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
185. | Ruiz Jiménez Jorge | 206332 | H-12 ALE | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
186. | Ruiz Rubio Antonio | 2070962 | OPEN NARANJA | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
- |
|
|
187. | Sanchez De La Serrana Rodríguez Maria Jose | 9999955 | D-VET | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
188. | Sanchez Dorado Cosme | 1704071 | H-SEN | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
189. | Sánchez-Carnerero Gijón Marta | 424787 | D-14 INF | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
190. | Saoner Arevalo Silvia | 2010753 | D-VET | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
191. | Sevilla Toboso Pablo | 225764 | H-16 CAD | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
192. | Soriano García Lorena | 2010316 | D-16 CAD | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
193. | Soriano Ramal María | 981714 | D-SEN | Villena Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
194. | Taravilla Canales Jose Javier | 1470634 | H-SEN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
195. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 7201354 | D-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
196. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 2010336 | H-VET | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
197. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | D-12 ALE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
198. | Tordera Moreno-tomé Jaime | 7201507 | H-18 JUN | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
199. | Tordera Ovejero Vicente | 341443 | H-MAS | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
200. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | H-SEN | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
201. | Torres Romano Maite | 2010242 | D-VET | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
202. | TOT Esteban-Manzanares Gómez Paula | | D-12 ALE | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
203. | Totusaus Benet | 9776878 | H-SEN | Badalona Orientació | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
204. | Valente Barrera Jorge | 1410471 | H-18 JUN | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
205. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 881188 | H-SEN | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
206. | Valle Tortola Cesar | 1393216 | H-VET | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
207. | Viana Martínez José Ramón | 341449 | H-VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
208. | Vijande Mateo | 2010596 | H-VET | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
209. | Villaba Torres Jose Maria | 429506 | H-VET | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
210. | Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio | 429642 | H-12 ALE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
211. | Villar Gorriz Martín | 341477 | OPEN AMARILLO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
212. | Viñuelas Huerta Jesús | 1470611 | OPEN ROJO | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
213. | Viqueira Andrea | 2010761 | D-VET | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
214. | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 2050375 | D-14 INF | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
215. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 2010133 | D-VET | Navaleno | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|