Sevilla O-Meeting LE Sprint Foreign competitors->Entries by name (number of entries: 75)
1. | Andersen Reidar | 9400522 | Open | Bodø og Omegn IF orientering | Norway | |
reia2@online.no |
2. | Aughuet Valérie | 300879 | D-35A | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
|
3. | Barbier Georges | | H-50 | ASUB Bruxelles | Belgium | |
|
4. | Büchli Marion | 780219 | D-E | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
|
5. | Caraballo Vera Pedro J. | 206227 | H-35A | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
|
6. | Ceulemans Coline | 1191196 | D-E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
7. | Ceulemans Franciscus | 1170866 | H-E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
8. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | H-E | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
coen.dieter@skynet.be |
9. | Colle Alain | 9547177 | H-E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
alain.colle@hotmail.com |
10. | Coniel Lise | 9000971 | D-E | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | |
|
11. | Corbacho Martín Juan Carlos | 2086519 | Open | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
|
12. | de Biourge Catherine | 502345 | D-50 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
|
13. | De Cock Maurice | | H-35A | OLifant | Netherlands | |
mcjdecock@hotmail.com |
14. | Demeuse Clément | 1994000 | H-E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
15. | Demeuse Maryline | | D-50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
16. | Demeuse Pierre-Emmanuel | 1399059 | H-35A | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
17. | Derome Gérard | 1950220 | H-50 | A C Beauchamp | France | |
|
18. | Dopovecz Diana | 430617 | D-20A | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
diana.dopovecz@gmail.com |
19. | Escudero Lopez Ivan | 249766 | Open | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
|
20. | Fahrer Heinz | 54493 | H-50 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
|
21. | Fernández Sara | | D-16 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
22. | Filppula Ella | | D-16 | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | |
|
23. | Filppula Jaakko | | Open | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | |
jaakko.filppula@pp.nic.fi |
24. | Filppula Juho | | H-16 | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | |
|
25. | Flagothier Lisette | 9784492 | D-35A | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
alain.colle@hotmail.com |
26. | García García Isabel | 2003288 | D-35A | FALCOTRAIL ORIENTACION CEHEGIN | Spain | |
isa.garciag@gmail.com |
27. | Gillain Pierre | 1550607 | H-50 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
|
28. | Gomrée Yves | 300885 | H-35A | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
|
29. | Grote Andreas | 1396712 | H-35A | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
30. | Gyuszi Dopovecz | 430336 | H-50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
csbabarunca@yahoo.com |
31. | Hediger Rolf | 62046 | H-50 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
|
32. | Hock Patrick | 7000011 | H-35A | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
|
33. | Jaadmaa Maiki | 1401237 | D-E | OK Võru | Estonia | |
maiki.jaadmaa@hotmail.com |
34. | Jiménez Martín Pilar | 2066951 | D-16 | Veleta | Spain | |
|
35. | Johansson Christer | 9610225 | H-50 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
|
36. | Karset Rolf | 2027922 | H-50 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
37. | Kure Anders | | H-50 | Bodø og Omegn IF orientering | Norway | |
andeku@online.no |
38. | Lahtmäe Lauri | 888933 | H-35A | OK Kape | Estonia | |
|
39. | Le Bian-Derome Annie | 1950217 | D-50 | A C Beauchamp | France | |
|
40. | Lebrero Carcela Pablo | 9200109 | D-16 | ADOL | Spain | |
|
41. | Lefrançois Gérard | 1950246 | H-50 | A C Beauchamp | France | |
|
42. | Legrand Christian | 34830 | H-50 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
|
43. | Legrand Mathis | 424040 | H-20A | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
|
44. | Legrand Timothee | 2027627 | H-20A | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
|
45. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | D-35A | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
46. | lHedwige Lejeune | 2015923 | D-50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
47. | Lopez Moure Yolanda | 225535 | D-35A | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
|
48. | Mägi Merill | 1409460 | D-E | OK Kape | Estonia | |
|
49. | Maria-ruxandra Dopovecz | 222820 | D-50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
ruxidopo@gmail.com |
50. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | H-50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
|
51. | Meriheinä Maire | 201511 | D-50 | SK Uusi | Finland | |
maire.meriheina@kolumbus.fi |
52. | Meriheinä Sabrina | 7201263 | D-E | SK Uusi | Finland | |
|
53. | Meriheinä Ulf | 201523 | H-50 | SK Uusi | Finland | |
ulf.meriheina@kolumbus.fi |
54. | Michel Tilkin | 2015922 | H-50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
55. | Pascon Frédéric | 1080973 | H-E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
fred.pascon@gmail.com |
56. | Pavlov Andrey | 1633722 | D-16 | MetallKomplekt | Russia | |
|
57. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | H-50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
58. | Preisig Stefan | 251837 | H-35A | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
59. | Prieto De La Osa Domingo | 2060376 | H-16 | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
|
60. | Roach David | 9020556 | H-50 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
|
61. | Roach Maggie | 9160257 | D-50 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
|
62. | Roberto Andrea | 2013269 | H-35A | Oricuneo | Italy | |
roberto.andrea@fastwebnet.it |
63. | Rodriguez Caro Alberto | 362290 | H-35A | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
|
64. | Rolland Enrique | 1404328 | Open | SHERPA RAID KIDS | Spain | |
buzo_enrique@hotmail.com |
65. | Sabon Valérie | 40627 | D-50 | A C Beauchamp | France | |
|
66. | Sánchez Fernández Lucía | 2062639 | Open | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
|
67. | Servais Corinne | | D-35A | ASUB Bruxelles | Belgium | |
|
68. | Tilkin Fanny | 2015898 | D-E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
69. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | D-E | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
vanessa.vanbreedam@hotmail.com |
70. | Venäläinen Toni | 747422 | H-35A | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | |
toni.venalainen@gmail.com |
71. | Viana Carlos | 7890921 | H-E | Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | |
carlos_viana@sapo.pt |
72. | Viana Zélia | 7051083 | D-E | Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | |
zeliaccviana@hotmail.com |
73. | Wehrli Joli | 8625520 | D-35A | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
contact@swissotours.ch |
74. | Widmer Martin | 1500000 | H-50 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
|
75. | Zehnder-Gilgen Eva | 8625611 | D-35A | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
|