1. | Ackermann Julie | 1470175 | D-14 (DPT) | ESV Büchen | Germany | |
2. | Ackermann Stefan | 1308720 | H45 (DPT) | ESV Büchen | Germany | |
3. | Andersson Uwe | 1040355 | H55 (DPT) | TSV Malente | Germany | |
4. | Becker Ralph | 1304611 | H45 (DPT) | SC Klecken | Germany | |
5. | Dresel Barbara | 2812 | D45 (DPT) | SC Klecken | Germany | |
6. | Dresel Markus | 502914 | H19- (DPT) | SC Klecken | Germany | |
7. | Dresel Uwe | 1957506 | H55 (DPT) | SC Klecken | Germany | |
8. | Höfer Jörg | 1601508 | H45 (DPT) | TSV Malente | Germany | |
9. | Huke Karl-Heinz | 440500 | H65 (DPT) | ESV Lok Bad Schandau | Germany | |
10. | Kahl Antje | 347910 | D45 (DPT) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
11. | Kahl Jan | 246580 | H-14 (DPT) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
12. | Kahl Max | 2819 | H-14 (DPT) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
13. | Kaiser Viola | 6444 | D55 (DPT) | ESV Lok Bad Schandau | Germany | |
14. | Kock Kirsten | 7203271 | D45 (DPT) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
15. | Lässig Thomas | 7203274 | H35 (DPT) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
16. | Matziol Wolfgang | 1951811 | H55 (DPT) | SC Klecken | Germany | |
17. | Olsson Helena | 427925 | D19- (DPT) | SC Klecken | Germany | |
18. | Reichert Manuel | 7003451 | H19- (DPT) | SSV Langenhangen | Germany | |
19. | Reynolds Andrew | 221925 | H45 (DPT) | SC Klecken | Germany | |
20. | Rosenau Tim | | H-14 (DPT) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
21. | Saß Jan | 2033022 | H-18 (DPT) | SC Klecken | Germany | |
22. | Schmidko Katrin | | D19- (DPT) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
23. | Schmidtko Jonte | | DH-10 (Rahmen) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
24. | Schmidtko Theda | | DH-10 (Rahmen) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
25. | Schwarz Justin | | H-18 (DPT) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
26. | Seifert Oliver | 1965000 | H45 (DPT) | TSV Malente | Germany | |
27. | Sobczak Antje | 540329 | D55 (DPT) | MTV Soltau | Germany | |
28. | Sobczak Udo | 550704 | H55 (DPT) | MTV Soltau | Germany | |
29. | Stamer Annika | 887824 | DH-10 (Rahmen) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
30. | Stamer Konrad | 887823 | H-14 (DPT) | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
31. | Stübig Karl | 422685 | H-14 (DPT) | VfL Hitzhusen | Germany | |
32. | Stübig Lina | 2082038 | D-14 (DPT) | VfL Hitzhusen | Germany | |
33. | Timmermann Torben | 1234085 | H19- (DPT) | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | |
34. | Wohlrabe Lutz | 9005177 | H45 (DPT) | ESV Lok Schöneweide Berlin | Germany | |
35. | Zembold Leonie | 2068668 | D-18 (DPT) | VfL Hitzhusen | Germany | |