2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2016->Entries by name (number of entries: 66)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Arboreanu Antoniu | 7205649 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | Schüler C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
6. | Brielmeier Markus | 2086561 | Herren A | DAV Ravensburg Triathlon | Germany | YES |
7. | Celorio Felix | 236906 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
8. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Doyscher Dominik | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
15. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
16. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
17. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
18. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
19. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Damen A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
20. | Hergert Alexander | 800080 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Holtz Conny | 2088488 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
22. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
23. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Schüler C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
24. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
25. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
26. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
27. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
28. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
29. | Lehmann Mark | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
30. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
31. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
32. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
33. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
34. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
35. | Maeder Youri | 2078957 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
36. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
37. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
38. | Montes Janine | 2088486 | Offen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
39. | Montes Marcel | 2088496 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
40. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Herren A | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
41. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
42. | Pillon Floriane | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
43. | Ritzenthaler David | 2088497 | Offen C | City of Trees OC | United States | YES |
44. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 6360 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
45. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 6248 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
46. | Schecher Wolfram | 2086565 | Herren B | NF Würmtal | Germany | YES |
47. | Schimonsky Michael | 7171910 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
48. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
49. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
50. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
51. | Schöps Thomas | 942000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
52. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
53. | Schulz Hanna | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
54. | Schulz Phillip | 339208 | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
55. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
56. | Theis Fabian | 2048132 | Herren A | DAV Garching | Germany | YES |
57. | Theis Jakob | 2082037 | Schüler C | DAV Garching | Germany | YES |
58. | Theis Korbinian | | Schüler C | DAV Garching | Germany | YES |
59. | Tritschler Sophie | 895508 | Damen A | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
60. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
61. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
62. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
63. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
64. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
65. | Wilke Katharina | 7171286 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
66. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|