4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2016 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by name (number of entries: 51)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Alhaj Khnifes Ahmad | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Arboreanu Antoniu | 7205649 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
5. | Blaschke Lukas | 2086563 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Celorio Felix | 236906 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
8. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
9. | Finan Tom | 982066 | Herren A | Delaware Valley OA | United States | YES |
10. | Goetz Dagmar | 2050435 | Damen A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
11. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
12. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | Damen B | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
13. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
14. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
15. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
16. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Schüler C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
17. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Josef Hones | 1500223 | Herren A | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
19. | Kölle Sigrun | 2046021 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
21. | Kraus Reinhold | 2050466 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
22. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
23. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Memminger Sebastian | 2046018 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
25. | Memminger Veronika | 2046019 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
26. | Mikkelsen Ella | 981617 | Schüler C | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
27. | Mikkelsen Irene | 720324 | Damen B | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
28. | Mikkelsen Jacob | 981771 | Herren B | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
29. | Mikkelsen Jonas | 2091980 | Schüler C | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
30. | Mikkelsen Mads | 980503 | Herren A | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
31. | Müller Jürgen | 2067871 | Herren B | DAV Sektion Landshut | Germany | YES |
32. | Mümmler Frank | 2048504 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
33. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
34. | Oechler Heike | 6508 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
35. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
36. | Riepl Katrin | 2066170 | Damen B | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
37. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
38. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
39. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
40. | Schöps Sarah | 339206 | Schüler C | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
41. | Schöps Vanessa | 339226 | Schüler C | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
42. | Schulz Andreas | 2099892 | Herren B | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
43. | Schulz Hanna | 2066168 | Schüler C | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
44. | Schulz Philipp | 2066167 | Schüler C | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
45. | Vaclavik Jan | 2031375 | Herren A | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
46. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
47. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
48. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
49. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
50. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
51. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|