ARCAS. 3ª Circuito Diputación Provincial Cuenca 2016->Entries by name (number of entries: 131)
1. | Alcañiz Rubio Jessica | 429661 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Almagro Fernàndez Pedro | 429688 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Alonso Cano Ángel | 2023633 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Álvarez Pozuelo Isaac | 2045090 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Álvaro Romeo Alejandra | 2020109 | D-ALEVÍN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Álvaro Romeo Lucía | 2020112 | D-ALEVÍN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Berenguer Jara Pablo | | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
8. | Bonastre Piazuelo Isaac | 7201515 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Cabezas Talavera Alicia | 429642 | D-ALEVÍN | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Campayo Romero Pedro Antonio | | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | Centro Excursionista de Albacete | Spain | |
X |
X |
11. | Carrasco Martínez Raquel | 341499 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | Carrilero Sevilla Francisco | 1404306 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Carrilero Sevilla Juan V. | 1415163 | OPEN ROJO | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Carrión Sotos Alvaro | 424782 | H-ALEVÍN | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
15. | Carrión Sotos Julio | 2087555 | H-INFANTIL | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
16. | Chafé Giménez Julián | 2045043 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
17. | Costa Sanchez Alvaro | 341468 | H-CADETE | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
18. | Cotillas Moya David | 7961029 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
19. | Cuartero Navarro Francisco | 1407499 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
20. | Cuartero Navarro Tomas | 1407432 | H-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
21. | Cubas Lujan Lorenzo | 403788 | H-INFANTIL | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
22. | Culebras Taravilla Adrian | 2043517 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
X |
- |
23. | Defez Cernicharo Ana | 2082680 | D-CADETE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
24. | Del Barrio González Jesús | 249723 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
25. | Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar | 341415 | D-VETERANAS (35, 40) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
26. | Devora Ortega Africa | 348193 | OPEN ROJO | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
- |
27. | Diaz Gonzalez Manuel | 1410487 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
28. | Díaz Martínez Luis Enrique | 7479933 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
29. | Encinas Sevilla Alejandro | 427431 | H-CADETE | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
30. | Escribano Zamora Julian | 1415189 | H-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
31. | Fernandez Melgar Ruben | | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
32. | Ferrer Herraiz David | 2542552 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
33. | Galdrán Garrido José Manuel | 7003288 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
34. | Garcia Diaz Javier | 2010700 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
35. | Garcia Gomez Rosa | 429655 | D-ALEVÍN | ORIENTACION TARAZONA | Spain | |
- |
- |
36. | Garcia Gómez Florencio | 427501 | H-INFANTIL | ORIENTACION TARAZONA | Spain | |
- |
- |
37. | Garcia Jimenez Javier | 2085085 | H-INFANTIL | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
38. | Garcia Moreno Ismael | 427425 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
39. | Garcia Ortiz Eduardo Jose | 409166 | H-INFANTIL | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
40. | Gascón Ruiz Lia | | D-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
41. | Gascon Valera Maria Jose | 353791 | D-VETERANAS (35, 40) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
42. | Gomez Atienzar Antonio Francisco | 427471 | H-INFANTIL | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
43. | Gómez Martínez José Miguel | 2097003 | OPEN ROJO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
- |
44. | Gómez Mora Fernando José | 2023607 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
45. | Gómez Tarancón César | 429640 | H-ALEVÍN | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
46. | Gonzalez Gallego Felipe | 2097035 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
47. | Gonzalez Martinez Mario | 2091937 | H-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
48. | Griñan Lopez Pablo | | H-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
49. | Hristea Robert Denis | 2042420 | H-JUNIOR | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
50. | Huerta Carrión Pablo | 2010718 | H-CADETE | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
51. | Iorga Daniel | 225764 | H-ALEVÍN | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
52. | Isaba Aramendía Natalia | 8632194 | D-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
53. | Izquierdo Granero José Antonio | 2045099 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
54. | Jimenez Garcia Carlos | 2087575 | H-CADETE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
55. | López Arce Dulcinea | | D-VETERANAS (35, 40) | Centro Excursionista de Albacete | Spain | |
X |
X |
56. | Lopez Campillos Felipe Adrian | | H-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
57. | Lopez Candel Alfonso | 424775 | H-INFANTIL | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
58. | Lozoya Ibáñez César | 2020114 | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
59. | Luengo Parra Oscar | 7201466 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
60. | Mantecón Contreras Cristina | | OPEN NARANJA | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
61. | Marchante Sevilla Mari Fe | 349494 | D-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
X |
- |
62. | Martinez Arribas Francisco Jose | 2020334 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
63. | Martínez De Lucas Álvaro | 2054676 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
64. | Martínez Fernández Julia | 2096976 | D-INFANTIL | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
65. | Martínez Gómez Ernesto | 2096991 | H-ALEVÍN | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
66. | Martinez Herreros Pilar | 2052354 | D-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
67. | Martinez Huerta Paula | 2096993 | D-CADETE | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
68. | Martínez Muñoz Pablo | 2054717 | H-CADETE | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
69. | Martínez Navarro Ángel | 2054670 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
70. | Martinez Olmeda Felipe | 1396916 | H-JUNIOR | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
71. | Martinez Tarancon Ana Lía | 2085095 | D-CADETE | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
72. | Merino Azcue Idoia | 2020111 | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
73. | Mesas De Castro Álvaro | 7201519 | H-CADETE | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
74. | Mesas De Castro Miguel | 7201523 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
75. | Mesas Martínez José Miguel | 9101358 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
76. | Montero Cárceles Elmar | 1415225 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
77. | Montero Fernández Javier | 2010720 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
- |
- |
78. | Morales Garcia Adrian | 2087570 | H-INFANTIL | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
79. | Moya Rodríguez Andrés | 2054683 | H-ALEVÍN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
80. | Moya Rodríguez Jaime | 2054680 | H-INFANTIL | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
81. | Moyano Hernández Pilar | 2042454 | OPEN NARANJA | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
82. | Muñoz Del Campo Alba | 2085082 | D-ALEVÍN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
83. | Muñoz Genovés Francisco José | 2069940 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
84. | Murcia Juan Francisco | 2087578 | H-CADETE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
85. | Murcia Perez Maria | 341798 | OPEN AMARILLO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
86. | Murcia Perez Teresa | 2085084 | D-INFANTIL | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
87. | Navarro Moyano Mar | 427510 | D-ALEVÍN | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
88. | Navarro Moyano Natalia | 2077091 | D-CADETE | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
89. | Navarro Poveda Mario | 1410472 | H-JUNIOR | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
90. | Nuñez Lopez Antonio Carlos | 2020150 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
91. | Perez Gomez Alberto | 2087556 | H-INFANTIL | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
92. | Perez Griñan Antonio Joaquin | 1407493 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
93. | Pérez Martínez Marta | | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
94. | Perez Navalon Alfredo | 2082722 | H-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
95. | Perez Pellicer Alfredo | 2082706 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
96. | Pinza Garcia Miguel | | H-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
97. | Ponce Algarra Yerai | 1407495 | H-JUNIOR | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
98. | Poveda Pinza Ylenia | 2112599 | D-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
99. | Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana | 7003173 | D-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
100. | Prieto Lopez Adrian | 2023637 | H-JUNIOR | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
101. | Recuenco Berenguel Diego | 2023625 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
102. | Requena Fernandez Maria Elena | 1404307 | D-VETERANAS (35, 40) | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
103. | Rodríguez Corrochano Diego | 7204557 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
104. | Rodríguez Corrochano María | 981925 | D-SENIOR (D-E, 20, 21) | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
105. | Rodríguez Cruz Mª Mar | 2085087 | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
106. | Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat | 2023660 | D-VETERANAS (35, 40) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
107. | Romero Quílez Pedro | 2015238 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
108. | Rubio Escribano Samuel | 2097030 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
109. | Rubio Martínez Cristina | 429677 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
110. | Rubio Martínez Marrifé | 362670 | OPEN NARANJA | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
X |
- |
111. | Ruiz Carrasco Reyes Alejandro | | H-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
112. | Ruiz Serrano Samuel | 2021478 | H-JUNIOR | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
113. | Saez Jimenez Maria | 341477 | D-ALEVÍN | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
114. | Saez Jimenez Patricia | 2087559 | D-CADETE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
115. | Saiz Jimenez Celia | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
116. | Saiz Onate Maria Isabel | | D-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
117. | Sanchez Martinez Natalia | | D-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
118. | Sanchez Picazo Maria Angeles | | D-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
119. | Sevilla Toboso Pablo | 2010730 | H-JUNIOR | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
120. | Soriano Gomez Lucia | 2087574 | D-CADETE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
121. | Tarancon Carrasco Isabel | 427508 | D-CADETE | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
122. | Tarancón Carrasco Cintia | 427413 | D-INFANTIL | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
123. | Tarancon Descalzo Juan Agustin | 2087552 | H-MASTER (45, 50, 55) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
124. | Tarancon Tolosa Daniel | 2077100 | H-INFANTIL | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
125. | Taravilla Canales Jose Javier | 1470634 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
126. | Tevar Carrasco Alvaro | | H-CADETE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
127. | Valle Tortola Cesar | 1393216 | H-SENIOR (H-E, 20, 21) | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
128. | Viana Martínez José Ramón | 341449 | H-VETERANOS (35, 40) | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
129. | Villanueva Picazo Pablo | | D-ALEVÍN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
130. | Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio | 8632155 | H-INFANTIL | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
131. | Villena Escribano Araceli | 424757 | D-INFANTIL | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |