5. BTB/STB LRL Baden-Württemberg in Zizenhausen->Entries by name (number of entries: 150)
1. | Bärlocher Martin | 223695 | H55 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | |
2. | Bärlocher Monika | 7201271 | D55 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | |
3. | Aichele Bernhard | 423094 | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
4. | Aichele Florian | 364768 | H-14 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
5. | Aichele Julia und Verena | 2084418 | Offen Kurz | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
6. | Aichele Matthias | 7456456 | H-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
7. | Ammann Mario | 1956128 | H55 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | |
8. | Ammann Monika | 1959611 | D55 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | |
9. | Bauerfeld Nico | 1470174 | H-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
10. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 1409467 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
11. | Berger Ananda | 895141 | H19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
12. | Berger Immanuel | 997857 | H19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
13. | Berger Shankara Isha | 522607 | H19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
14. | Bieri Sibylle | 1414401 | D45 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
15. | Bohsmann Michael | 9767617 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
16. | Brander Maria | 9927251 | D65 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
17. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
18. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
19. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H45 | Karlsbad | Germany | |
20. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
21. | Breisacher Adrian | 2092856 | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
22. | Breitwieser Jakob | 2092851 | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
23. | Bryan James | 1721109 | H35 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
24. | Bühl Herbert | 1602593 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
25. | Bühl Nelly | 7000164 | D19AK | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
26. | Buser Mara | 63029 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
27. | Dammeier Frederik | 1586 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
28. | Dammeier Johanna | 410677 | D45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
29. | Dammeier Lotta | 2045569 | D-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
30. | Dammeier Per | 437635 | H-14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
31. | Dammeier Sascha | 887777 | H19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
32. | Deak Peter | 410207 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
33. | Di Bacco Roberto | 210554 | H55 | Agorosso Bergamo | Italy | |
34. | Drexhage Andreas | 650930 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
35. | Drexhage Kian | 2765 | H-14 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
36. | Dunay Torsten | 7204583 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
37. | Dunkel Jonathan | 2078956 | H-14 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
38. | Eggli Margrit | 59203 | D65 | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | |
39. | Eggli Roland | 503689 | H65 | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | |
40. | Eigenmann Vreni | 1407542 | D65 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
41. | Engeler Felix | 1395531 | H55 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
42. | Etter Moritz | 7200882 | H45 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
43. | Forster Dana | 1122331 | D-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
44. | Forster Marc | 1881888 | H35 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
45. | Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun | 410537 | D55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
46. | Fritz Julia | 410514 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
47. | Fritz Kristine | 9050050 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
48. | Fritz Marlene | 410539 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
49. | Gloor Lea-Gioia | 2033839 | D-14 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
50. | Gräf André | 2530 | H-12 | Karlsruhe | Germany | |
51. | Greminger Heiri | 1398472 | H65 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
52. | Griesbaum Luisa | 2061277 | D19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
53. | Gründler Mirjam | 700630 | D45 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
54. | Günther Astrid | 303929 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
55. | Haag Erich | 59293 | H75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | |
56. | Haas Doris | 1962328 | D45 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
57. | Haas René | 1962126 | H45 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
58. | Hallouard André | 9770399 | H65 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
59. | Heim Peter | 652010 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
60. | Helwing Hans | 2048535 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
61. | Hering Jan | 7203334 | H19AL | Heidelberg | Germany | |
62. | Herzog Martin | 1006373 | H45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
63. | Heyder Susanne | 5773 | D35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
64. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 6216 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
65. | Hirschmiller Simon | 410525 | H19AK | TGV Horn | Germany | |
66. | Hoferer Andreas | 303000 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
67. | Hoferer Anna | 6559 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
68. | Hoferer Jakob | 1414974 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
69. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | H75 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
70. | Horst Heike | 6090 | D19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
71. | Ilg Steffen | | H45 | TSV Kusterdingen | Germany | |
72. | Jörger Klemens | 997813 | H55 | TV Kippenheim | Germany | |
73. | Keller Peter | 160264 | H65 | Individuals/No club | | |
74. | Keller Urs | 60469 | H55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
75. | Kissling Lilian | 1097057 | D45 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
76. | Kissling Peter | 9030859 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
77. | Kneita Andreas | 2010987 | Offen Lang | EU-RO Frastanz | Austria | |
78. | Kneita Katrin | 2011010 | Offen Kurz | EU-RO Frastanz | Austria | |
79. | König Eva | 410575 | D55 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
80. | König Katharina | 410545 | D-18 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
81. | König Kirsten | 59304 | D45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
82. | König Stefan | 59324 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
83. | Krassowizkaya Galina | 440488 | D55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
84. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H-16 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
85. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
86. | Laue Kai | 2015803 | H-18 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
87. | Laue Martin | 435446 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
88. | Leimstoll Jannis | 236086 | H19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
89. | Leiss Tariel | 2092857 | H-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
90. | Leukert Dietmar | 6385 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
91. | Lösel Frank | 7836 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
92. | Lösel Nils | 440484 | H-16 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
93. | Lösel Rico | 2041788 | H-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
94. | Matusza Jutta | 6538 | D45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
95. | Meinhold Sylke | 2091758 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
96. | Meister Liana | 59022 | D65 | OLG Davos | Switzerland | |
97. | Meister Roland | 1470307 | H65 | OLG Davos | Switzerland | |
98. | Möschle Peter | 2465 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
99. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
100. | Müller Rainer | 896998 | H35 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | |
101. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | H55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
102. | Parker Simon | 7003452 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
103. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D-14 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
104. | Pfister Eduard | 1240851 | Offen Lang | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | |
105. | Pierson Jean-Luc | 224410 | H65 | COBF | France | |
106. | Pirc Vanessa | 2050460 | D-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
107. | Rendich Helen | 7110196 | D19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
108. | Rendich Markus | 231913 | H45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
109. | Rosink Marina | 1009329 | D19AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
110. | Sauter Othmar | 886605 | H75 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
111. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
112. | Schach Walter | 410578 | H55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
113. | Schenk Hanspeter | 9102653 | H55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
114. | Schimmeck Bonnie | 2050462 | D19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
115. | Schlatter Beat | 9608248 | H65 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
116. | Schmidt Ella | 410086 | D/H-12 begleitet | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
117. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
118. | Schmidt Noah | 231997 | H-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
119. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | D19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
120. | Schüßler Ariane | | Offen Kurz | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
121. | Schüßler Fiona | | D-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
122. | Schüßler Nora | | D-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
123. | Schüßler Thomas | 9111007 | H45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
124. | Schwab Lisa | 410568 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
125. | Schwind Katja | 347866 | D19AL | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
126. | Schwind Klaus | 2036240 | H19AL | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
127. | Sigle Heinz | 6312 | H55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
128. | Spehr Uta | 4840 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
129. | Spring Philipp | 1399884 | Offen Lang | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
130. | Spring Willi | 58475 | H55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
131. | Stieler Björn | 7203663 | H35 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
132. | Stieler Malin | 440483 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
133. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
134. | Strasser Patrick | 1010027 | H45 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
135. | Tagwerker Frederika | 1398863 | D45 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
136. | Tevini Janne | 7204576 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
137. | Theißen Markus | 7100763 | H35 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
138. | Tschopp Marcel | 9108248 | H19AL | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
139. | Tschopp Sabin | 1392552 | D35 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
140. | Ulver Joerg | 9005073 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
141. | Váradi Attila | 363479 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
142. | Váradi Bence | 206248 | H-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
143. | Varbiro Laura | 1830712 | D19AK | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
144. | Varbiro Pal | 1850226 | H19AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
145. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
146. | Wenk Martin | 1401788 | H45 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
147. | Wenk Susanne | 2043943 | D45 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
148. | Werner Manuel | 7061201 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
149. | Witzel Michael | 2050449 | H45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
150. | Wörner Siegfried | 9772222 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |