Campeonato Castilla y León, y Asturias.->Entries by name (number of entries: 243)
1. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | Veterano B Fem | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Alonso Marcos Guillermo | 2082735 | Cadete M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Alonso Marcos Nicolás | 2082664 | Cadete M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Alvarez Castrillon Raquel | 4616508 | OPEN AMARILLO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
- |
5. | Alvarez Crespo Susana | 7202285 | Senior F | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | 7202242 | Veterano B Masc | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Alvarez Fragoso Franciso | 4616507 | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
- |
8. | Alvarez Gonzalez Lucia | 4616504 | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
- |
9. | Anton Fernandez Ana | 4616503 | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
- |
10. | Antón Pérez Nerea | 1603391 | Senior F | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Arce Delgado Víctor | 1390715 | Senior M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
12. | Areces Blanco Nieves | 4616502 | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | Veterano B Fem | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
14. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | Veterano A Masc | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
15. | Aviles Rubio Mateo | 2096980 | Cadete M | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
16. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 349463 | OPEN AMARILLO | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
17. | Baeza López Jesús | 2020139 | OPEN NARANJA | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
18. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | OPEN ROJO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
19. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | Veterano B Fem | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
20. | Barrena Caamaño Martin | 4616509 | M/F 12 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
21. | Benavides Ares Sabina | 225524 | Veterano B Fem | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
22. | Bermejo Gallego Noé | 1250520 | Junior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
23. | Blacow Pérez Noemi | | Veterano A Fem | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
24. | Blanco Bailo Pilar | 2057785 | Veterano B Fem | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
25. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | Veterano A Fem | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
26. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | Veterano B Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
27. | Camblor Fernández Alejandro | 348133 | Veterano B Masc | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
28. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 256116 | Veterano B Fem | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
29. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | Veterano A Fem | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
30. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | Senior M | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
X |
31. | Carbajal Fernandez Lara | 1415193 | Senior F | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
32. | Cardin Martino Olga | 434847 | Veterano B Fem | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
33. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | Cadete F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
34. | Cartujo Barrientos Myrian | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
35. | Casero Hebrero Javier | 2057832 | Veterano A Masc | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
36. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | Veterano B Masc | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
37. | Cavero Castro Chusa | 1390696 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
38. | Cid González Tania | 2035420 | Veterano A Fem | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
39. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | Veterano B Masc | Club Deportivo Comelobos | Spain | |
- |
- |
40. | De La Rosa Menendez Eneas | 1404315 | M/F 12 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
41. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | Junior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
42. | De La Varga Iglesias Eloy | 1402895 | Junior M | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
43. | De Paz Diez Mario | 1399728 | Junior M | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
44. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | Junior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
45. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | Senior M | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
46. | Delgado Jimeno Hugo | | Cadete M | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
47. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | Veterano B Masc | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
48. | Diaz Gonzalez Angel | | Senior M | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
49. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M/F 12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
50. | Díaz Mendaña Maria | | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
51. | Díez Ocharán Sofía | 1603408 | Junior F | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
52. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 209921 | OPEN AMARILLO | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
X |
- |
53. | Dorado Valiente Marina | 4717056 | Cadete F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
54. | Echevarría Neagu Nerea | 1415173 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
55. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
56. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
57. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | | OPEN ROJO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
- |
58. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | Veterano B Masc | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
X |
59. | Fernandez Alvarez Antonio | 349439 | Cadete M | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
60. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
61. | Fernández Blanco Ignacio | 7204542 | M/F 12 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
62. | Fernández Escandón Olga Cristina | 7204551 | Veterano B Fem | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
63. | Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo | 1415159 | Cadete M | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
64. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 7200228 | Veterano B Masc | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
65. | Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel | 2082763 | M/F 12 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
66. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | Cadete F | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
67. | Fidalgo Díaz Joaquin | 1404313 | Senior M | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
68. | Florez Rodriguez Roberto | 1403113 | Veterano B Masc | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
69. | Franco Pire Manuel | 7204632 | Junior M | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
70. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | Veterano A Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
71. | Galván Mangas José María | 40631 | Veterano B Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
72. | García Castellanos Itziar | 2082783 | Veterano A Fem | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
73. | García Crespo Jacinto | 1390705 | Senior M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
74. | García Fernández Iria | 1416935 | Cadete F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
75. | Garcia Garcia Aaron | 7202301 | Cadete M | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
76. | Garcia Gonzalez Alberto | | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
- |
77. | Garcia Gonzalez Mateo | | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
- |
78. | Garcia Mayo Juan | 7201282 | Senior M | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
79. | García Revuelta Lucía | 7206940 | Cadete F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
80. | Garcia Rodriguez Sara | 2082608 | Cadete F | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
81. | García Sánchez Óscar | 209780 | Veterano A Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
82. | García Sanz Jorge | 2057660 | Senior M | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
83. | Garcia-rendueles Alejandro | 7203806 | Veterano B Masc | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
84. | Garcia-rendueles Cuervo Juan | 2094589 | Junior M | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
85. | Garcia-rendueles Gutierrez Ander | 7203807 | M/F 12 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
86. | Garnacho Fernández Alejandro | 8633186 | Junior M | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
87. | Garnacho Fernández Mario | 7202260 | Junior M | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
88. | Garnacho Velasco Marta | 2057827 | Junior F | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
89. | Garrido Juan Carlos | | Veterano B Masc | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
90. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7200575 | Senior F | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
91. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 7202477 | Senior M | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
92. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | Senior F | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
93. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 1415162 | Veterano A Masc | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
94. | Gómez Abascal Lidia | | OPEN NARANJA | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
95. | Gómez Fuentes Carlos | 2010844 | Veterano A Masc | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
96. | Gomez Rodriguez Claudia | 1399738 | Junior F | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
97. | González Alonso Juan Carlos | 2053906 | Veterano B Masc | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
98. | González Mantecon Lidia | 8623084 | Cadete F | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
99. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | Veterano B Masc | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
100. | Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz | 1415159 | Cadete F | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
101. | Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel | 1402893 | Junior M | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
102. | Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel | | M/F 12 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
103. | Guerra Romero Francisco J. | 1415157 | Veterano B Masc | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
104. | Guerrero Fernandez Miguel | 7204535 | M/F 12 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
105. | Guerrero Fernandez Olaya | 7204561 | Cadete F | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
106. | Gutierrez Bueno Marta | 7203819 | Senior F | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
107. | Hermida Arias Felipe | 1996297 | Senior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
108. | Hern Palacios Enrique | 352165 | Senior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
109. | Hernández Perezagua Fernando | 1603367 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
110. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | Veterano A Fem | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
111. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | Veterano A Fem | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
112. | Herrero Gomez Andrea | 1603397 | Senior F | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
113. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | Senior M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
114. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | Veterano A Masc | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
115. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | Veterano B Masc | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
116. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | Veterano A Fem | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
117. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | Veterano A Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
118. | Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio | 8629124 | Veterano B Masc | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
119. | Jimenez Alonso Ruben | 4616501 | M/F 12 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
120. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | Senior F | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
121. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | Veterano A Fem | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
122. | Juanes Condado Fernando | | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
X |
123. | Juanes Elvira Jose | 2057705 | Cadete M | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
124. | Juanes Elvira Marina | 409212 | OPEN AMARILLO | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
X |
125. | Laruelo Garcia Angel | 7202275 | Junior M | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
126. | Lázaro De Juan Diego | 2010163 | Senior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
127. | Llerandi Lavandera Julia | 349428 | Cadete F | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
128. | Lopez Mesonero Ester | | Cadete F | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
129. | Lorenzo Calvo Alicia | 1172000 | Cadete F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
130. | Madrigal Rodríguez Héctor | 4717054 | Cadete M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
131. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | Veterano A Masc | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
132. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | Cadete F | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
133. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | M/F 12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
134. | Mangas Cuadrado Miguel | 2010462 | Veterano A Masc | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
135. | Marcos Gonzalez Angela | 4616506 | Cadete F | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
136. | Marcos Vidal David | | Cadete M | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
137. | Marsella Arroyo Miguel | 1416379 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
138. | Martinez Campo Ruben | 1601549 | Senior M | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
139. | Martínez Delgado Ana | | M/F 12 | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
140. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | Veterano A Masc | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
141. | Martinez Lavandera Rita | 2043567 | Cadete F | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
142. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | OPEN ROJO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
- |
143. | Martinez Pacheco Iker | 2057799 | Junior M | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
144. | Martínez Vara David | 1603372 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
145. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | Cadete M | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
146. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | Senior M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
147. | Mendaña Cuervo Cristina | 1603379 | Veterano B Fem | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
148. | Menendez Corripio Samuel | | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
- |
149. | Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto | 8632192 | Junior M | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
150. | Miguel Aguado Alfredo | 1390691 | Veterano B Masc | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
151. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | Cadete F | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
152. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | Cadete M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
153. | Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar | 1411680 | M/F 12 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
154. | Miranda Junco Carlota | 1411647 | Cadete F | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
155. | Montes Garcia Roberto | 9200110 | Senior M | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
156. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | Junior M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
157. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | Cadete M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
158. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | M/F 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
159. | Muñoz Martin Angel Luis | 1416927 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
160. | Muñoz Quevedo Samuel | | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
161. | Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz | 2010481 | Veterano A Fem | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
162. | Muñoz Toresano Raquel | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
163. | Negro Sacristán Emilio | 1601528 | Junior M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
164. | Nevares Heredia Lourdes | 1390692 | Veterano B Fem | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
165. | Ocharán Miranda Inés | | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
166. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | M/F 12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
167. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | Veterano A Masc | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
168. | Peral Campo Santos | 2010832 | Veterano B Masc | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
169. | Pereda Martínez Antonio | 1000055 | Senior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
170. | Perez Casares Celia | 4402105 | M/F 12 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
171. | Pérez Casares Pablo | 1415154 | Cadete M | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
172. | Perez Diaz Jonay | 8632191 | Senior M | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
173. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | Senior F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
174. | Pérez García Carolina | 4717058 | Cadete F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
175. | Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos | 7000487 | Senior M | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
176. | Perez Marcos Alba | 2024244 | M/F 12 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
177. | Perez Marcos Rodrigo | 899013 | Cadete M | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
178. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | Senior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
179. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | Senior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
180. | Pina De Souza Leticia C. | 4717057 | Cadete F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
181. | Pivovarov Kirill | 2010489 | Senior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
182. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | Veterano B Fem | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
183. | Población Criado David | 1999327 | Junior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
184. | Ponce Yuste Amparo | 362272 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
185. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 424897 | M/F 12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
186. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 2020209 | Veterano A Masc | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
187. | Prieto Charro Jose Antonio | 1394872 | Veterano A Masc | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
188. | Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo | 1390711 | Veterano A Masc | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
189. | Puertas Solorzano Mateo | 1601544 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
190. | Ramos Martinez Daniel | 1415155 | Cadete M | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
191. | Rey Cortés Alba | 7207528 | Cadete F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
192. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | Senior M | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
193. | Rezzonico Blanco Alexander | 2057674 | M/F 12 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
194. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 409154 | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
195. | Ricoy Roig Violeta | 435163 | Junior F | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
196. | Riego Corujedo Vicente | 2010210 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
- |
197. | Rodriguez Enrique Remigio | 7200517 | Veterano B Masc | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
198. | Rodríguez Flores Nuria | | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
199. | Rodriguez Llano Lucas | 1407082 | M/F 12 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
200. | Rodríguez López Nuria | 9101665 | Senior F | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
201. | Rodriguez Sanchez Sonia | 2101333 | Senior F | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
202. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | 258099 | Veterano B Fem | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
203. | Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo | | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
X |
204. | Rubio Burgo Diego | 1416953 | Cadete M | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
205. | Rubio Burgo Paula | 1416926 | Cadete F | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
206. | Saiz Castanedo Félix | 1416957 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
207. | Salamanca Farto Mario | 1394870 | Senior M | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
208. | Salgado Rioz Cesar | 2057697 | Senior M | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
209. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | M/F 12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
210. | Sanchez Del Valle Jose Angel | 2010782 | Veterano A Masc | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
211. | Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | Veterano A Fem | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
212. | Sánchez López José Manuel | 225518 | OPEN NARANJA | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
213. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | Veterano B Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
214. | Sánchez Toquero José Luis | 403783 | Veterano B Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
215. | Santiago Nuevo Luis Alberto | 2057769 | Veterano A Masc | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
216. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | M/F 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
217. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 2024311 | M/F 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
218. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | Veterano A Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
219. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | Senior F | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
220. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | Senior F | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
221. | Solórzano Quijano Maria José | 1603371 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
222. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | Senior M | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
223. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 7203865 | Senior F | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
224. | Szijarto Simone | 362669 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
- |
225. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | Veterano B Masc | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
226. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | OPEN NARANJA | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
- |
227. | Testa Magadán Roberto | 9102189 | Veterano B Masc | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
228. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 2045065 | M/F 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
229. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 2003800 | Cadete M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
230. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 1121971 | Cadete M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
231. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | Veterano B Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
232. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | Junior M | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
233. | Valero Cayón Manuel | 7200556 | Senior M | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
234. | Valero Matas Eduardo | 7203813 | Veterano B Masc | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
235. | Varela De La Vega Gonzalo | 1403303 | Veterano B Masc | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
236. | Vega Artime Isabel | 7200193 | Veterano B Fem | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
237. | Vega García Luis | | Veterano A Masc | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
238. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | Veterano A Masc | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
239. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | Cadete M | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
240. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | Veterano B Masc | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
241. | Vicente Blanco Roberto | 7207938 | Senior M | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
242. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | 209931 | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
243. | Villa Rodriguez Paola | 7202263 | Cadete F | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |