Nationale Competitie 2 - Zuid Ginkel AFGELAST->Entries by name (number of entries: 32)
1. | Appelboom Elly | 2063359 | D55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Appelboom Frans | 2063358 | H60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Geers Kees | 213490 | H70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | H55 | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
6. | Heller Renee | 222151 | D45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
10. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
11. | Kurt Sascha | 63766 | H10 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
12. | Mallekoote Mijke | 411398 | D21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
13. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | D40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | D55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | H35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
16. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | D65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
17. | Siezen Dirk | | H10 | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Siezen Lotte | | D10 | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Siezen Mark | | H45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Siezen Roland | | H70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
21. | Siezen Tess | | D12 | Argus | Netherlands | |
22. | Sterner Magnus | 10508 | H50 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Sweden | |
23. | Van De Ven Masja | 442572 | D50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
24. | van den Brink-Breimer Tjitske | | D21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
25. | Van Den Heuvel Mardo | | H35 | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Wols Linda | 1247714 | D45 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
27. | Wols Richard | 1054714 | H18 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
28. | Zwikker Christa | 6264 | D65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
29. | Zwikker Dirk | 222156 | H70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
30. | Zwikker Elin | | D10 | Argus | Netherlands | |
31. | Zwikker Marit | | D12 | Argus | Netherlands | |
32. | Zwikker Olga | 1403443 | D40 | Argus | Netherlands | |