4. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 - Bez. Meist.->Entries by name (number of entries: 117)
1. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 2118051 | Herren 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
3. | Baath Fina | 8000768 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
4. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
5. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
6. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren 55 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
7. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
8. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 - C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren 19 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C - Offen mittel | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
13. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
14. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
15. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren 35 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
17. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | Damen 45 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
18. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
19. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A - Offen schwer A | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 - C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
21. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 - D | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
22. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren 45 - A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
23. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen 45 - B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
24. | Ebneth Alfons | 1710404 | Herren 65 - B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
25. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Damen 35 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
26. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 - C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
28. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Friebe Christian | 8280678 | Herren 35 - A | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | Herren 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
31. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Gaßner Katharina | 7160807 | Damen 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
33. | Geiger Lara | 7007013 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
34. | Gonnet Claire | | Damen B - Offen schwer B | Oxygène Sigma | France | |
35. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen 35 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 - B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 19 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B - Offen schwer B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
44. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Damen A - Offen schwer A | OC München | Germany | |
45. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
46. | Holtz Corinna | 9452288 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
47. | Holzhaus Klara | 8391002 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
48. | Holzhaus Luise | 8381002 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
49. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
50. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
51. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | Herren 45 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
52. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
53. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 - C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
54. | Karrer Unathi | 1270208 | Damen 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
55. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen 45 - B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
56. | Kosovac Lenni | | Herren 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
57. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren 45 - A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
58. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
59. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
60. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
61. | Lauer Jara | 2118058 | Damen 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
62. | Lauer Linus | 2118053 | Offen D - Offen leicht | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
63. | Lauer Yannis | 2118059 | Herren 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
64. | Laumer Alois | 1727 | Herren 65 - B | DJK Weiden | Germany | |
65. | Léger Antoine | | Herren A - Offen schwer A | Oxygène Sigma | France | |
66. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
67. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
68. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren 19 - A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
69. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
70. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen 45 - B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
71. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
72. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
73. | Lubas Timo | 347899 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
74. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren 45 - A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
75. | Montes Marcel | 8010107 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
76. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
77. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren 35 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
78. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
79. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren 35 - A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
80. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
81. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
82. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
83. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
84. | Petersen Michail | | Herren 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
85. | Petersen Søren | | Herren B - Offen schwer B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
86. | Pühl Anne | 8270407 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
87. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
88. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 - D | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
89. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
90. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
91. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
92. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren 45 - A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
93. | Sautereau Martin | | Herren A - Offen schwer A | Oxygène Sigma | France | |
94. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen 19 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
95. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
96. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
97. | Schöps Vanessa | 7211171 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
98. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
99. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Damen 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
100. | Siefken Marit | 8118067 | Damen 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
101. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren 45 - A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
102. | Stöhr Heidi | 2118061 | Damen C - Offen mittel | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
103. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
104. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
105. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
106. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
107. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
108. | Weber Lennart | 2118060 | Herren 14 - C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
109. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen 35 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
110. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | Damen C - Offen mittel | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
111. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren 45 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
112. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
113. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
114. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
115. | Zinner Michaela | 2118069 | Offen D - Offen leicht | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
116. | Zinner Simon | 2118070 | Herren 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
117. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |