1. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by name (number of entries: 53)
1. | Apostol Victor | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Atkinson Anais | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
5. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Danninger Jannik | 2140846 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Eberl Verena | 7122722 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
15. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
16. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
17. | Ehrl Blandine | 2801196 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
18. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
20. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Flandrin Maxime | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
24. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
25. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
34. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
37. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
38. | Pelletier Alix | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Porter Russell | 7200134 | Bahn A - Lang | Bay Area Orienteering Club | United States | |
40. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
41. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
42. | Simeonova Mira | 8300991 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
43. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
44. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Stotska Khrystyna | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
46. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
47. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Tsvelykh Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
49. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
50. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
51. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
52. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
53. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |