6 days MTBO Dijon-Corcelles (4 days training + 2 stages races)->Entries by name (number of entries: 57)
1. | Araujo Mattis | 8280804 | H17 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Arpagaus Arianna | 8170997 | D21 | CO AGET Lugano | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Arpagaus Mathias | 8290663 | H40 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Augustin Leclere | 8003252 | H17 | BOL D'AIR | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Bardine Enola | 8270405 | D17 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Bethaz Alberto | 8084105 | H21 | IKP Prato | Italy | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Bettinger Jeanmichel | 7004020 | H50 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Bialou Julien | 8001968 | H40 | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Blanc Jouvan Florence | 258907 | D50 | ORIENT'ALP | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Blot Timothy | 8662149 | H17 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Boussier Jade | 8200405 | D17 | ADOC | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Brochot Remi | 8002209 | H14 | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
13. | Brochot Vincent | 8000186 | H40 | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
14. | Charlemagne Julien | 9479500 | H40 | Arv'enture | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Chifflet Guilhem | 8100904 | H17 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Colle Lola | 8162919 | D17 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Colle Lou | 8030902 | D20 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Collé Laure | 8011976 | D40 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Collé Luc | 8160577 | H40 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Dawson Keith | 8484828 | H60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Demaret-joly Albin | 8002044 | H20 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Deriaz Samson | 1210508 | H21 | ADOC | France | |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
23. | Drew Liam | 8081685 | D40 | Orienteering Hutt Valley | New Zealand | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Drew Nixon | 2041672 | H10 | Orienteering Hutt Valley | New Zealand | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Drew Rachel | 8041672 | H40 | Orienteering Hutt Valley | New Zealand | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Drew Sherlock | 981685 | H10 | Orienteering Hutt Valley | New Zealand | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Flotat Francois | 8024810 | H40 | Echo73 | France | |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Gili Bruno | 1381038 | H50 | ORIENT'ALP | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
29. | Groshens Didier | 8519732 | H50 | GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Junod Alain | 1394259 | H60 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Lalire Aleth | 1210520 | D21 | ADOC | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
32. | Lauvergne Noa | | H20 | CO Buhl et Florival | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Lesquer Antoine | 8251105 | H17 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Lonchampt Loic | 8250801 | H21 | Balise 25 | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
35. | Mahler Georges | 8170962 | H50 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
36. | Marchal Yves | 1000956 | H70 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37. | Masson Michel | 1210510 | H70 | ADOC | France | |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38. | Mathelier Christian | | H60 | Leplessis Orientation Aventure | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39. | Mathot Elise | 2017717 | D17 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Moyon Bruno | 8040506 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
- |
41. | OLIVIER sandra | 8001980 | D50 | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42. | Pailhes Caroline | 1030274 | D40 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43. | Pinsard Nicolas | 8160377 | H21 | BOL D'AIR | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Renard Françoise | 8664168 | D50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
45. | Souvray Clément | 9020787 | H21 | ADOC | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
46. | Svensen Jørn | | H50 | Viborg Orienteringsklub | Denmark | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47. | Thiery Sebastien | 8191272 | H40 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48. | Timmermans Rob | 8664182 | H70 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Tissandier Agathe | 8181105 | D17 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50. | Tissandier Audrey | 8002330 | D40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Tissandier Manon | 8200902 | D20 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52. | Tissandier Yoann | 8087677 | H40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
53. | Vayssat Gilles | 8061168 | H50 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
54. | Vayssat Mathieu | 8020104 | H17 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
- |
55. | Villar-thiery Aubin | 8120606 | H17 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Villar-thiery Faustine | 8260808 | D14 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Wolf Noé | 2004808 | H17 | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |