v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian Orienteering 6 Days - City Race Euro Tour Graz->Entries by name  (number of entries: 387)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ágoston Norbert8099996M40 (CRET Veteran)Hód-mentor SEHungaryYES
2.Aigmueller Camilla8000073W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
3.Aigmueller Flora8000091W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
4.Aigmueller Martina8360836W50 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
5.Aigmueller Thomas8250825M45 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Angermann Barbara8222811W50 (CRET Veteran)SU KlagenfurtAustriaYES
7.Angermann Tobias8400900M14SU KlagenfurtAustriaYES
8.Anker Romy8215215W14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
9.Anttila Hannu7204662M60 (CRET Supervet)Saloisten ReipasFinlandYES
10.Asseg Sophia2211345W12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
11.Athenstädt Sabine5070Beginner AdultKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
12.Aughuet Valérie8020668W50 (CRET Veteran)ThORBelgiumYES
13.Avramenko Liudmyla1408815W70 (CRET Ultravet)DniproUkraineYES
14.Avramenko Liudmyla1408815Open D (easy)DniproUkraineYES
15.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151M70 (CRET Ultravet)DniproUkraineYES
16.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151Open B (difficult, but shorter)DniproUkraineYES
17.Baker-Hale Adam8628705M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
18.Bancalari Jakob8300468Open D (easy)RunninGrazAustriaYES
19.Begh Julian8081210M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
20.Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon8089007M40 (CRET Veteran)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
21.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W40BOK KapelaCroatiaYES
22.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55 (CRET Supervet)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
23.Blomgren Anna8481112W70 (CRET Ultravet)Tullinge SKSwedenYES
24.Boeck Ute671407Open C (medium)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
25.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213W35 (CRET Elite)OK SKSlovenia
26.Bončina Igor2114457M50 (CRET Veteran)OK SKSloveniaYES
27.Bond Ian33926M40 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
28.Bonek Erik8310301M21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
29.Bor Alex8654955M60 (CRET Supervet)Hamburg OKGermanyYES
30.Borchorst Elizabeth1411604W70 (CRET Ultravet)Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES
31.Børsting Claus1112159M55 (CRET Supervet)Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
32.Børsting Ilsabe445589W55 (CRET Supervet)Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
33.Børsting Lisa1421514W16 (CRET Youth)Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
34.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M65 (CRET Ultravet)Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
35.Bozzato Loredana8330716W65 (CRET Ultravet)Orienteering Laguna Nord VeneziaItalyYES
36.Brabek Eva7111011W55 (CRET Supervet)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
37.Brabek Walter8099033M55 (CRET Supervet)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
38.Brand Edith8665845W75 (CRET Hipervet)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
39.Brand Hans Rudolf8076617M75 (CRET Hipervet)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
40.Brantner Amelie7172Open C (medium)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
41.Brantner Dominik8160816Open B (difficult, but shorter)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
42.Brantner Matthias7113114Open C (medium)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
43.Brantner Niklas8160816M21E (CRET Elite)Maroitalia Racing TeamAustriaYES
44.Brantner Stefan8177277Open B (difficult, but shorter)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
45.Brettschneider Gerhard8003563M55 (CRET Supervet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
46.Brettschneider Gudrun8003551W60 (CRET Supervet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
47.Brettschneider Max8003565Open B (difficult, but shorter)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
48.Brischnik Charlotte7200541W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
49.Brotons Sanchis Amparo8011759W65 (CRET Ultravet)CEColivencSpainYES
50.Bruckner Franz8517464M60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
51.Brunner Karin253074Open D (easy)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
52.Brunner Rahela8111110W21E (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
53.Brunner Valentin8657188M65 (CRET Ultravet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
54.Byrne Wayne886426M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
55.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M70 (CRET Ultravet)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
56.Chatagny Eliane8076605W65 (CRET Ultravet)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
57.Christensen Jakob Qvortrup1402984M50 (CRET Veteran)Odense OKDenmarkYES
58.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65 (CRET Ultravet)Individuals/No club
59.Clement Maryse58410W65 (CRET Ultravet)Individuals/No clubYES
60.Cluderay Benjamin8000003Open C (medium)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
61.Collins Steven7300131M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
62.Crickmore Neil8060162M60 (CRET Supervet)Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
63.Crickmore Susan8080362W60 (CRET Supervet)Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
64.Daves Silvano7170364M21A shortAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
65.Dehullu Virginie8311881W50 (CRET Veteran)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
66.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M60 (CRET Supervet)Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
67.Dünner Janine8270970W50 (CRET Veteran)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
68.Dyankov Ilian9005555M50 (CRET Veteran)Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
69.Dytlewski Nick7427742M65 (CRET Ultravet)karrakattaAustraliaYES
70.Egarter Michaela8310031W50 (CRET Veteran)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
71.Egge Guttorm1302878M55 (CRET Supervet)IL GeoFormNorwayYES
72.Egger Barbara1602670W55 (CRET Supervet)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
73.Egger Jürgen8400840M45 (CRET Veteran)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
74.Egger Lilli8061208W14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
75.Egger Marie8032562W10 (shadow)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
76.Egger Martin8045157M55 (CRET Supervet)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
77.Egli Christoph8641993M21A long (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
78.Eglin Annemarie2048016W75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
79.Eglin Iréne8060675W45 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
80.Eglin Michael8270573M45 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
81.Eglin Peter9101464M75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
82.Eigensatz Heinz8111822M65 (CRET Ultravet)OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
83.Eliasson Alva9060123W16 (CRET Youth)Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
84.Eliasson Herman9090421M14Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
85.Eliasson Tobias771118M40 (CRET Veteran)Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
86.Emanuel Braun8240566M55 (CRET Supervet)HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
87.Engelhardt Katja8606482W35 (CRET Elite)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
88.Faccinelli Martin8240287M21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
89.Facinelli Sandra8131090W21A shortSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
90.Faivre Anne-christel1000204Open B (difficult, but shorter)ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
91.Farley Shaun8000002Open C (medium)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
92.Feldmann Gudrun8003553Open B (difficult, but shorter)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
93.Fend Sara8300029W21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
94.Ferenc Ales2088832M21E (CRET Elite)OK TivoliSloveniaYES
95.Fiedler Roman8400081M35 (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
96.Foris Adam8088884M12Individuals/No clubYES
97.Foris David8664660M21E (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
98.Foris Máté8664654M16 (CRET Youth)Individuals/No clubYES
99.Frederiksen Anne Qvortrup1450267W18 (CRET Junior)Odense OKDenmarkYES
100.Frei Christoph8644536M50 (CRET Veteran)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
101.Frei Luc8011024M12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
102.Frei Petra8646140W45 (CRET Veteran)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
103.Frei Tim8646101M16 (CRET Youth)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
104.Freyová Michaela301394W60 (CRET Supervet)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
105.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60 (CRET Supervet)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
106.Friessnig Matthias1720202M21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
107.Fröhlich Nils8035512M16 (CRET Youth)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
108.Frohn SandraM10 (shadow)Individuals/No club
109.Fuchs Bati8517469W45 (CRET Veteran)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
110.Fuchs Lena8519069W12FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
111.Fuchs Martin2033577M50 (CRET Veteran)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
112.Fuchs Michael8515569M10 (shadow)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
113.Gaion Sara8519489W40 (CRET Veteran)ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
114.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio8260180M40 (CRET Veteran)COMASpainYES
115.Garrido Osuna María7204871W21A long (CRET Elite)COMASpainYES
116.Garzorz Martin8303045M55 (CRET Supervet)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.GermanyYES
117.Gassner Jasmina8100399W21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
118.Genevois Frederic8090755M65 (CRET Ultravet)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
119.Gerber Andrea8240573W45 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
120.Gerber Markus8100464M55 (CRET Supervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
121.Gil Poveda Jesus8011763M65 (CRET Ultravet)CEColivencSpainYES
122.Glaner Franz8334334M21E (CRET Elite)WATAustriaYES
123.Gomrée Yves8667616M50 (CRET Veteran)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
124.Grassinger Helmut8300021M65 (CRET Ultravet)K. E. I. N. E. R. AustriaYES
125.Gratzer Hans Georg8190856M65 (CRET Ultravet)NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
126.Grau Peter8011265M55 (CRET Supervet)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
127.Greiner Anton8230909M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
128.Greiner Gustav8680107M18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
129.Greiner Moritz8180906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
130.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W40 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
131.Grimm Röbi8226232M75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
132.Grissemann Moritz8260509M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
133.Groell Georg8333377M21E (CRET Elite)OLC GrazAustriaYES
134.Gröll Anna1262002W21E (CRET Elite)OLC GrazAustriaYES
135.Grüner Noah8110028M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
136.Grüner Pia8100095W12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
137.Gstir Julius8300091M12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
138.Haberstich Elisabeth8251055W65 (CRET Ultravet)OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
139.Hamilton-Jones Marnoch221362Open A (difficult)Individuals/No clubYES
140.Hanley Bill8632903M65 (CRET Ultravet)South Yorkshire Orienteers UKUnited KingdomYES
141.Hartberger Hannah8065000W14FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
142.Hartberger Peter8333229M10 (shadow)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
143.Hartberger Thomas8477677M45 (CRET Veteran)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
144.Hartmann Dirk8114116M60 (CRET Supervet)SV MietrachingGermanyYES
145.Henn Siobhan8444400W35 (CRET Elite)Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
146.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M35 (CRET Elite)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.GermanyYES
147.Hoch Gerfried9180438M75 (CRET Hipervet)NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
148.Hochwarter Rudolf8443444M65 (CRET Ultravet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
149.Hofer Lukas8241207M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
150.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
151.Honegger Yuri8185160M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
152.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50 (CRET Veteran)Individuals/No clubYES
153.Jankó Tamás8300958M60 (CRET Supervet)HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
154.Jarvis Thomas401576M21A long (CRET Elite)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
155.Johnston-davis Philip8339991M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
156.Käding Bernd640915M55 (CRET Supervet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
157.Käding Kirsten7300350Open C (medium)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
158.Kahy Pilař8667502M55 (CRET Supervet)Kčt AšCzech RepublicYES
159.Kammholz Almut8101365W55 (CRET Supervet)Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES
160.Karawatski Kaisa8400079W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
161.Kastner Nicolas8023456M21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
162.Kaufmann AnnaOpen C (medium)OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
163.Kauria JuhaM55 (CRET Supervet)Olavin RastiFinlandYES
164.Kauria PirjoW55 (CRET Supervet)Olavin RastiFinlandYES
165.Keimel Paul2052193M16 (CRET Youth)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
166.Keimel Thomas2114259M45 (CRET Veteran)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
167.Keller MarkusOpen C (medium)Individuals/No clubYES
168.Kellner Gerhard8002444Open A (difficult)Individuals/No clubYES
169.Klingenberg FelixM14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
170.Klöckl Günther8015371M50 (CRET Veteran)Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
171.Klöckl Mira8110031W10 (shadow)Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
172.Knapp Christa8060006M10 (shadow)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
173.Knauder Viktoria8300080W21E (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
174.Knox Lindsey8151400W60 (CRET Supervet)Roxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
175.Kofler Corinna8200053Beginner AdultHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
176.Kofler Elias8200079M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
177.Kofler Jonas8200071M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
178.Köfler Paula8100035W10 (shadow)NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
179.Köfler Valentin8300026M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
180.Kohl Jiří301391M60 (CRET Supervet)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
181.Kollndorfer Kathrin8017000Open C (medium)HSV GroßmittelAustriaYES
182.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60 (CRET Supervet)OLC GrazAustriaYES
183.Krausbauer Uwe8300850M65 (CRET Ultravet)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
184.Kroboth Alexander1403136M40 (CRET Veteran)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
185.Kröppl Elke8212620W60 (CRET Supervet)HSV GroßmittelAustriaYES
186.Kumbier Lionel8118208M14Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
187.Kuna Natali8654921W50 (CRET Veteran)Hamburg OKGermanyYES
188.Kündig Christoph8350130M60 (CRET Supervet)OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
189.Lalevee Jean-charles9040360M60 (CRET Supervet)BF-VOR-ABCOFrance
190.Lapornik Dominik8224229M21A long (CRET Elite)HSV GroßmittelAustriaYES
191.Lassl Christa8003400W60 (CRET Supervet)LZ OMAHAAustria
192.Lauri Pekka8190765M45 (CRET Veteran)Keravan UrheilijatFinlandYES
193.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70 (CRET Ultravet)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
194.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70 (CRET Ultravet)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
195.Lehmann Gabriela8003552W65 (CRET Ultravet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
196.Levytskyi Nazar8045877M21E (CRET Elite)KSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
197.Li Chun Ho8360817M21E (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
198.Loeckx Frederik8000691M45 (CRET Veteran)OmegaBelgiumYES
199.Lonergan Clare8491077W40 (CRET Veteran)SLOWAustraliaYES
200.Lucas Craig8066697M21E (CRET Elite)Lincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
201.Lueger Anna8250800W21E (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
202.Lueger Ingrid8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
203.Maarup Jens Knud8016664M50 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
204.Maarup Mads Christian8664250M16 (CRET Youth)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
205.Maarup Majken711267W40BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
206.Maarup Tore Emil8089688M14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
207.Macdonell Kieran86654486M45 (CRET Veteran)SLOWAustraliaYES
208.MacSwan Georgy8101020M70 (CRET Ultravet)OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
209.Marager AndersW50 (CRET Veteran)Individuals/No club
210.Margolina Olga1965105W55 (CRET Supervet)GSV DüsseldorfGermanyYES
211.Markovnin Pavel2212474Open A (difficult)Orientaction, CyprusCyprusYES
212.Mathys Priska253598W50 (CRET Veteran)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
213.Mayer Ewald8170857M65 (CRET Ultravet)EMOLAustriaYES
214.Mayrhofer Gerald8221111Open B (difficult, but shorter)OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria
215.Meister Liana2101452W70 (CRET Ultravet)OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
216.Meister Roland1470307M70 (CRET Ultravet)OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
217.Michenthaler Samuel8302060M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
218.Mols Ellen8000684W40 (CRET Veteran)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
219.Monsberger Eva2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
220.Monsberger Theresa8120305W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
221.Morrall Elizabeth886427Open C (medium)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
222.Mühlbacher Elias8260310M12OLC GrazAustria
223.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M50 (CRET Veteran)NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
224.Müller Gisela8667606W65 (CRET Ultravet)TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES
225.Müller Regula8150487W21E (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
226.Müller Willi8040408M65 (CRET Ultravet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
227.Müller-Bucher Irene8410953W65 (CRET Ultravet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
228.Naskau Veronika8007555Open B (difficult, but shorter)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
229.Nell Charles8151013M21A long (CRET Elite)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
230.Nesitka Doris8088005M50 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
231.Nielsen Agnes Habekost302114Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
232.Nielsen Anna Habekost504433Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
233.Nielsen Asger Habekost8016663M40 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
234.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M16 (CRET Youth)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
235.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8664243M20 (CRET Junior)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
236.Nielsen Niels-peter Vest8619433M45 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
237.Novak Lukas8455455M21E (CRET Elite)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
238.Obernberger Michael8400684M45 (CRET Veteran)Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
239.Offner Willibald332955M75 (CRET Hipervet)HeeressportvereinAustriaYES
240.Oswald Angelika8515564W55 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
241.Oswald Luise4625W60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
242.Oswald Maximilian8030030M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
243.Oswald Michaela8212212W40 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
244.Oswald Mona8226226W12HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
245.Oswald Paul1710505M10 (shadow)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
246.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21E (CRET Elite)Mariborski OKSlovenia
247.Perktold Sabrina8333305W12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
248.Peter Mathias8117118M21E (CRET Elite)OLC GrazAustria
249.Pfeiffer Rose-Marie7117W70 (CRET Ultravet)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
250.Pischinger Gerald8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
251.Pölzl Andreas8455545M21E (CRET Elite)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
252.Pommer Norbert300813Open D (easy)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
253.Prach Franz237561M21A long (CRET Elite)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
254.Prader Albrecht7656765M50 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
255.Prader Johannes8220882M12HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
256.Prader Philipp8202555M16 (CRET Youth)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
257.Prader Sabine7002259W40 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
258.Pretto Celeste Nike8202903W14Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
259.Pretto Pierantonio8032920M50 (CRET Veteran)Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
260.Prutsch Joel8300083M18 (CRET Junior)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
261.Puchegger Stephan8000026M45 (CRET Veteran)OJE WapplerAustriaYES
262.Rapotz Brigitte7110055W45 (CRET Veteran)Naturfreunde VillachAustriaYES
263.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg8005182W50 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
264.Reischl Georg8011942M75 (CRET Hipervet)TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
265.Reiterer Wolfgang8519064M50 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
266.Ris Renato8091204M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
267.Roberts Marie8657508W60 (CRET Supervet)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
268.Roberts Trevor8680923W75 (CRET Hipervet)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
269.Roessler Karsten8662454M40 (CRET Veteran)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
270.Rosenauer Maria8200482W21A shortNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
271.Round Stephen8630892M70 (CRET Ultravet)South East Lancs OCUnited KingdomYES
272.Saarinen Marko8183183M55 (CRET Supervet)Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
273.Sandgren Måns910200M21E (CRET Elite)OK OrionSwedenYES
274.Sax Manuel8641409M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
275.Sax Simon8657229M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
276.Schaffert Edith8003330W75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
277.Schaniel Evelyn8012670W50 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
278.Schaniel Ricardo8030400M21E (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
279.Scheidl Klaus8030906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
280.Scheidl Martina8191104W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
281.Schgaguler Klaus8006050M21E (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
282.Schgaguler Patrizia8065800Open D (easy)Individuals/No clubYES
283.Schlögl SusanneOpen D (easy)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
284.Schmidt Birgit Vera7827782W35 (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
285.Schöpf Lukas8300094M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
286.Schreiber Hannelore8400784W55 (CRET Supervet)Individuals/No clubYES
287.Schuh Leonard5901M12HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
288.Schuster Simon9101417M21E (CRET Elite)IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
289.Schwartz Matthias8719081M35 (CRET Elite)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
290.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M65 (CRET Ultravet)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
291.Segondy Agnes8226466W50 (CRET Veteran)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
292.Seidl Silvia8100362W60 (CRET Supervet)OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
293.Sels Dieter8000686M40 (CRET Veteran)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
294.Seno Salvatore8062652M70 (CRET Ultravet)Orienteering Laguna Nord VeneziaItalyYES
295.Sibiglia Katiuscia8032029W45 (CRET Veteran)Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
296.Siemmeister Michael8300035M21E (CRET Elite)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
297.Simonitsch Dietmar8222558Beginner AdultHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
298.Skorpil Marek8667965M14Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
299.Skorpil Martin8670484M65 (CRET Ultravet)Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
300.Sladek Laura2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
301.Sladič Roman442575Open C (medium)Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
302.Soegaard Helge213912M65 (CRET Ultravet)Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES
303.Spisiak Marian8516751M40 (CRET Veteran)KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
304.Spiss Hannah8300082W14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
305.Srb Alexander8030573M45 (CRET Veteran)OJE WapplerAustriaYES
306.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
307.Steiner Helmut8025362M45 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
308.Stöcher Jacopo8002552M21E (CRET Elite)WATAustriaYES
309.Stracke Amelie8400040W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
310.Strobl Helene7153W60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
311.Strobl Herbert7188M60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
312.Stürz Julian8200096M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
313.Světnický Alexandr8008282M55 (CRET Supervet)SK HANA orienteeringCzech RepublicYES
314.Světnický Antonín8014451M14Karlskrona SOKSwedenYES
315.Světnický František8656687M21E (CRET Elite)Karlskrona SOKSwedenYES
316.Swartz Johan8262490M50 (CRET Veteran)OK OrionSwedenYES
317.Swartz Lena9620620W60 (CRET Supervet)OK OrionSwedenYES
318.Swartz Lisa2058218W18 (CRET Junior)OK OrionSwedenYES
319.Swartz Nils2058124M18 (CRET Junior)OK OrionSwedenYES
320.Szabolcs Tornai8434004M21E (CRET Elite)Tabáni Spartacus Hungary
321.Szalai Éva9111113W55 (CRET Supervet)Gyöngyösi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
322.Szalóki Rezső8111114M70 (CRET Ultravet)Gyöngyösi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
323.Szarvas Gyula7650602M55 (CRET Supervet)MEAFCHungaryYES
324.Taillieu Arne8518925Open B (difficult, but shorter)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
325.Taillieu Maija8008559W18 (CRET Junior)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
326.Tandl JohannOpen C (medium)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
327.Tandl NoraOpen C (medium)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
328.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
329.Telle Denis1000211Open B (difficult, but shorter)ConvergenceNew CaledoniaYES
330.Telle Debien Jocelyne1000221Open B (difficult, but shorter)ConvergenceNew CaledoniaYES
331.Tezarek Helga8080473W45 (CRET Veteran)OJE WapplerAustriaYES
332.Theate Jean1241331M55 (CRET Supervet)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
333.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
334.Thoman Markus8100970M50 (CRET Veteran)SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
335.Thurner Jonas8303027M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
336.Tiefenboeck Rita8020401W21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
337.Tiefenboeck Tina8310799W21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
338.Tiefenboeck Ulrike8311067W55 (CRET Supervet)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
339.Tiefenboeck Wilhelm8021264M55 (CRET Supervet)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
340.Timner Sara757677W45 (CRET Veteran)Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
341.Tobler-Egger Gabriele8100024W45 (CRET Veteran)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
342.Trummer Herfried8140675M45 (CRET Veteran)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
343.Tulban Andreea8516934Beginner AdultC.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
344.Tulban Maria8200030W21A long (CRET Elite)WATAustriaYES
345.Tulban Nicolae-daniel7300570M50 (CRET Veteran)C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
346.Tulban Petru8500199M16 (CRET Youth)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
347.Udris Tony8712019M40 (CRET Veteran)South Yorkshire Orienteers UKUnited KingdomYES
348.Uhlemann Andreas8000895M45 (CRET Veteran)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
349.Uhlemann Livia8000889W18 (CRET Junior)OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
350.Uhlemann Sibylle6805Open D (easy)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
351.Unegg Christine8301171W50 (CRET Veteran)SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
352.Unegg Franz8260671M50 (CRET Veteran)SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
353.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45 (CRET Veteran)IL GeoFormNorwayYES
354.Valentin Denis8280172M50 (CRET Veteran)BROSFranceYES
355.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374W45 (CRET Veteran)BROSFranceYES
356.Van Elsacker Bieke8181074W45 (CRET Veteran)OmegaBelgiumYES
357.Vande Loock Peter222670M60 (CRET Supervet)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
358.Vandijck Jackie8004110M65 (CRET Ultravet)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
359.Vanel Elise8088035W21E (CRET Elite)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
360.Vanreusel Jen8004112W60 (CRET Supervet)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
361.Varga Bernd8022822M45 (CRET Veteran)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
362.Varga Marie8020008W16 (CRET Youth)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
363.Varga Sarah8442255W14LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
364.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M40 (CRET Veteran)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
365.Vejrazka David2801247W18 (CRET Junior)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
366.Vejrazka Jiri2801249M45 (CRET Veteran)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
367.Vejrazkova Anna2801009W16 (CRET Youth)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
368.Vidaković Majda2113348W18 (CRET Junior)OK KapelaCroatiaYES
369.Vogl Karin8227227W50 (CRET Veteran)SV MietrachingGermany
370.Vogl Roland8077022M50 (CRET Veteran)SV MietrachingGermany
371.Wagner EmmaOpen D (easy)OLC GrazAustriaYES
372.Wagner JohannOpen B (difficult, but shorter)Individuals/No clubYES
373.Watz Matilda910200W21BOK OrionSwedenYES
374.Weibel Louis8642245M21A long (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
375.Wendler Michael320227M65 (CRET Ultravet)Fun-Orienteering GrazAustriaYES
376.Wendner Christoph8160300M21E (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
377.Wengler Matteo8046321Beginner AdultBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
378.Wennecke Christian9201978M40BNuuk OrienteringsklubGreenlandYES
379.Werner Boróka8005868Open A (difficult)PVSKHungaryYES
380.Werner Péter8005878Open A (difficult)PVSKHungaryYES
381.Wolf Christian2068124Open A (difficult)Individuals/No clubYES
382.Wolf Markus8363680M55 (CRET Supervet)HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
383.Wolfram Jakob8251101M21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
384.Woods Robert886428M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
385.Zangerle David8333448M12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
386.Zangerle Kerstin8110027Open C (medium)NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
387.Zapf Kilian8007088M21E (CRET Elite)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES