v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Luxembourg City Orienteering (City Race Euro Tour)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 187)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aho VelmaOpen MediumIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Alexandre Eric8400888Veteran Men (H40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Alle Paul8002080UltraVet Men (H65-74)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
4.Barthelemy Maud1415202Veteran Women (D40-54)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Barthelemy Maud1415202Veteran Women (D40-54)OC MünchenGermany
6.Berlinger Nathalie1710104Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland
7.Beuken Julien8646273UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
8.Blondeau Célian8080106Junior Men (H17-20)Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
9.Blondeau François34062Veteran Men (H40-54)Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
10.Bogdanovs Igors8120869Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
11.Boniface EmmanuelleVeteran Women (D40-54)Individuals/No club
12.Bousser Philippe7050169Veteran Men (H40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
13.Bousser Thomas8131097Men Elite (H21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
14.Bräuer Dennis8606440Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
15.Braveny Vit8660450Men Elite (H21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
16.Britz Jacob8111899Men Elite (H21-39)TV OberbexbachGermanyYES
17.Büschemann Evelyn8070704SuperVet Women (D55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
18.Caspari Lola1040309Youth Women (D13-16)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
19.Caspari Pia8100274Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
20.Caspari Volker8010573Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
21.Coen Dieter1403132Men Elite (H21-39)TROL BelgiumBelgium
22.Cordier Jacques9141047UltraVet Men (H65-74)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
23.Cox Andrew8280356UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
24.Cox Jana8646265UltraVet Women (D65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
25.Dangriaux Daniel218188UltraVet Men (H65-74)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
26.Dargenton Bernard422606UltraVet Men (H65-74)Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES
27.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369Veteran Women (D40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES
28.Desrumaux Marie8170577Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
29.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247UltraVet Women (D65-74)ASMBCOFranceYES
30.Dieudonne Roland8071745HyperVet Men (H75+)ASMBCOFranceYES
31.Dravinec UrosVeteran Men (H40-54)Individuals/No club
32.Dubois Bernard1001942UltraVet Men (H65-74)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
33.Egle KristianaWomen Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No club
34.Fantini Kaatje8647297Women Elite (D21-39)TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
35.Figarola Jordi7207070Veteran Men (H40-54)OrosSpain
36.Foster William (bj)8652552Veteran Men (H40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
37.Fuselier Sylvette362866Veteran Women (D40-54)Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
38.Geirnart Marc1305640SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No club
39.Gillet Félix49111Children Boys (H-12)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
40.Gillet Justin8110702Junior Men (H17-20)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
41.Gillet Marie8240505Youth Women (D13-16)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
42.Gillet Quentin8031075Veteran Men (H40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
43.Göbel Sven8110177Men Elite (H21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
44.Götte Heinrich2068667UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLF MainzGermanyYES
45.Grote Andreas8638368SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
46.Grupp ClemensMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
47.Guthier Cedric8631446Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
48.Haas BernardOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES
49.Harms Christian8300467Veteran Men (H40-54)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
50.Harms Lisa8072004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
51.Hartmann Steffen8102190Men Elite (H21-39)TGV HornGermany
52.Hervás Lucas Jesús8003880Men Elite (H21-39)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.Germany
53.Hnizdil Jan8517454Veteran Men (H40-54)KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
54.Hnízdil Matěj8116704Men Elite (H21-39)KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
55.Hodson Michael304189HyperVet Men (H75+)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
56.Hohberg Iris8090262SuperVet Women (D55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
57.Hohberg Thomas8230763SuperVet Men (H55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
58.Hollmann Inga9070199Open MediumBielefelder TGGermany
59.Hollmann Martina2537SuperVet Women (D55-64)Bielefelder TGGermany
60.Hutzli Christoph1040171Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland
61.Imbsweiler Jacob8120210Children Boys (H-12)TV OberbexbachGermanyYES
62.Imbsweiler Philippe8190905Veteran Men (H40-54)TV OberbexbachGermanyYES
63.Jeanblanc Pascal1590609SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
64.Jeannot Sabine2098420SuperVet Women (D55-64)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
65.Karnit Anita8093083Open ShortSRD SKEstoniaYES
66.Karnit Niina8662656UltraVet Women (D65-74)SRD SKEstoniaYES
67.Kirilov Aurélie1600585Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
68.Klock Thomas1999083Men Elite (H21-39)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
69.Kloos Barbara7000179SuperVet Women (D55-64)TV OberbexbachGermanyYES
70.Knitsch Sebastian8080390Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
71.Kosch Christian8220666SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
72.Kosch Iris8141167Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
73.Kosch Sabeth8130991Women Elite (D21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
74.Kowalczyk Aleksander8004599Men Elite (H21-39)Antwerp OrienteersBelgiumYES
75.Kozina Petr8670455SuperVet Men (H55-64)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
76.Kozina Stepan8656580Junior Men (H17-20)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
77.Kozinova Anna8005121Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
78.Kozinova Zuzana8140909Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
79.Krausbauer Uwe8300850SuperVet Men (H55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
80.Kucinska Laura8055511Veteran Women (D40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
81.Kuub Oskar770066Open ShortLSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
82.Kuub Tarmo8101098Veteran Men (H40-54)LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
83.Kuub Thelma305047Open ShortLSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
84.Laliberte Julie8005363Veteran Women (D40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
85.Lankinen Pauliina1128291SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
86.Lapergue Fabrice8018118Veteran Men (H40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
87.Lapergue Florence8201269Veteran Women (D40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
88.Lecoyer Annick1020717UltraVet Women (D65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
89.Lecoyer Régis1020721UltraVet Men (H65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
90.Lefrançois Gérard8469502HyperVet Men (H75+)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
91.Legere Pascal8030461SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
92.Leideck Karsten1986035Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
93.Ludwig Jonas8330631Youth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
94.Ludwig Roland8644546Veteran Men (H40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
95.Martan Jiri8662685Men Elite (H21-39)Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
96.Martanova Daniela8149885Veteran Women (D40-54)Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
97.Martanova Elin8659420Women Elite (D21-39)Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
98.Martanova Lea8662713Women Elite (D21-39)Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
99.Martin Pascale8196000SuperVet Women (D55-64)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
100.Martsyniv AndriyVeteran Men (H40-54)Our ClubUkraine
101.Martsyniv Lev1201029Youth Men (H13-16)Our ClubUkraine
102.Mättig Torsten8606468SuperVet Men (H55-64)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
103.MAURICE Benjamin8110818Veteran Men (H40-54)Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
104.Meißner Ralph8338838UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLV LandshutGermany
105.Menn Natalie2718Women Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
106.Montiel Bonmati Javier8637635Veteran Men (H40-54)Universidad de AlicanteSpain
107.Muller MaxMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
108.Muller PaulMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
109.Müller Gisela8867606UltraVet Women (D65-74)TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES
110.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994Men Elite (H21-39)A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
111.Ni Vadim7205645SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermany
112.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105Veteran Men (H40-54)Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
113.Nobels Eric418612SuperVet Men (H55-64)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
114.Palmen Virpi1009898Veteran Women (D40-54)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
115.Panuska EvaVeteran Women (D40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
116.Panuska JanYouth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
117.Panuska TomasOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
118.Panuska VitekOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
119.Papin Philippe1600581SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
120.Pastor Kai8035144Veteran Men (H40-54)OLF MainzGermany
121.Pastor Linda2048549Open MediumOLF MainzGermany
122.Pastor Melanie2800144Junior Women (D17-20)OLF MainzGermany
123.Pfromm Chiara1522004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
124.Pogu Paulette2008707UltraVet Women (D65-74)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
125.Pogu Philippe1007521SuperVet Men (H55-64)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
126.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467Veteran Men (H40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES
127.Remahl Virpi8639451SuperVet Women (D55-64)Lahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES
128.Riet, van de Dunja8220267Veteran Women (D40-54)OLifantNetherlandsYES
129.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLifantNetherlandsYES
130.Robyn Laurence9060468Veteran Women (D40-54)Individuals/No club
131.Schach Jakob8050991Men Elite (H21-39)SV WannweilGermany
132.Schintgen Elisabeth8369638Women Elite (D21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
133.Schouller Colin2003077Youth Men (H13-16)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
134.Schouller Coralie1570338Veteran Women (D40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
135.Schouller Loane2020844Children Girls (D-12)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
136.Schouller Olivier1570339Veteran Men (H40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
137.Schouller Thomas2032691Junior Men (H17-20)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
138.Schrago Gregoire1393022SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
139.Scorniciel Fabien1451664Veteran Men (H40-54)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
140.Scott Toby8260291Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
141.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES
142.Segondy Agnes8226466Veteran Women (D40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
143.Shved Dmitry8516564Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
144.Shved Ella8020870Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
145.Shved Jaana8518864Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
146.Shved Sergei8031067Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
147.Silva Rui Junior Men (H17-20)Individuals/No clubYES
148.Simsch Annika8090605Youth Women (D13-16)TGM BudenheimGermany
149.Slezáčková Věra8033243SuperVet Women (D55-64)KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
150.Smirnov Konstantin1181260SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
151.Sousa João2060378Junior Men (H17-20)Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugal
152.Spik Per8006500SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No clubYES
153.Sumberg Liina8482662Veteran Women (D40-54)LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
154.Torgau Moritz8231087Men Elite (H21-39)TV OberbexbachGermanyYES
155.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660Women Elite (D21-39)OK Silva CampinaRomania
156.Tudorache Mihai8177778Veteran Men (H40-54)OK Silva CampinaRomania
157.Ushakov Dmitry8644568Veteran Men (H40-54)London OKUnited KingdomYES
158.Vakrõõm Tais8230986Women Elite (D21-39)SRD SKEstoniaYES
159.Valentin Denis8280172Veteran Men (H40-54)BROSFranceYES
160.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374Veteran Women (D40-54)BROSFranceYES
161.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131Open MediumTROL BelgiumBelgium
162.Vanel Elise8088035Women Elite (D21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
163.Vanel Luc1403438Veteran Men (H40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
164.Varpula Marjut8271065SuperVet Women (D55-64)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
165.Vierikko Annamari8662186SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
166.Vogt Felicitas8606494Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
167.Vuillemard Jeremy8270607Veteran Men (H40-54)O'ZONE 88France
168.Vuillemard Marie8050320Veteran Women (D40-54)O'ZONE 88France
169.Wanner Alexandra7000325SuperVet Women (D55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
170.Wanner Nikolaj8625747SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
171.Wartewig Anna8670952Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
172.Weigert Anna1542007Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
173.Weigert Claudia2800510Open MediumTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
174.Weigert Jule1122008Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
175.Weigert Thorsten361258Open LongerTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
176.Weingard Elvira410527Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermany
177.Wersin Kai7098765Men Elite (H21-39)TGM BudenheimGermany
178.Wirth Daniel8220308Youth Men (H13-16)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
179.Wirth Evelyn7809Veteran Women (D40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
180.Wirth Jakob8261005Junior Men (H17-20)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
181.Wirth Jonathan7819Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
182.Wirth Robert1291066Veteran Men (H40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
183.Wirth Tobias2037660Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
184.Woertel SelmarMen Elite (H21-39)KOVZNetherlands
185.Zelenin Anatoly8210593Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
186.Zschäckel Daniela8220972Veteran Women (D40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
187.Zschäckel Raik8081067Veteran Men (H40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES