18. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL & Niederbayerische Meisterschaften->Entries by classes (number of entries: 62)
Damen Lang |
1. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D -18 |
2. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D 19- |
3. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D -18 |
4. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D -18 |
5. | Glatz Verena | 8345345 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D 19- |
6. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
D 45- |
7. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D 45- |
8. | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | 8110889 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D 19- |
9. | Petrenko Galyna | 8307579 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
D 35- |
10. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 8021177 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
11. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
--- |
12. | Souckova Alzbeta | 8063505 | Damen Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
13. | Baath Fina | 8018700 | Damen Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
14. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
D 19- |
Herren Lang |
1. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
früh |
--- |
2. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 35- |
3. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 19- |
4. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 55- |
5. | Dünzinger Werner | 8403282 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 45- |
6. | Antunovic Dragan | 1101060 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 35- |
7. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 55- |
8. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
H 55- |
9. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H -18 |
10. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 45- |
11. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren Lang | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
H 55- |
12. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
--- |
13. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
14. | Deixler Norbert | 8310177 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
15. | Kraus Reinhold | 8155255 | Herren Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
16. | Ciobanu Alexandru | 8079954 | Herren Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
17. | Rietze Christian | 8383338 | Herren Lang | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
18. | Baath Veikko | 8290664 | Herren Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
19. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 55- |
20. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 45- |
21. | Szacilowski Mateusz | 2110984 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
22. | Arzumanov Alexey | 7775333 | Herren Lang | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
Damen Kurz |
1. | Hartung Christina | 7028043 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
2. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D -14 |
3. | Angerer Karina | 2046023 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D -14 |
4. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D 55- |
5. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
6. | Fritz Martha | 8333314 | Damen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
D 55- |
Herren Kurz |
1. | Peer Maximilian | | Herren Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
früh |
--- |
2. | Haack Michael | | Herren Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
spät |
--- |
3. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
--- |
4. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
H -14 |
5. | Glanz Werner | 8161397 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 65- |
6. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H 65- |
7. | Körner Walter | 500601 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
H 65- |
8. | Antunovic Petar | 2153268 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H -14 |
9. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
H 65- |
Kids |
1. | Eid Severin | | Kids | Individuals/No club | | YES |
spät |
--- |
2. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
H -12 |
3. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
D -12 |
4. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 8060720 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
5. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
6. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
--- |
(nur Siegerehrung) |
1. | Eid Tobias | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
2. | Angerer Gabriele | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
3. | Körner Gerda | | (nur Siegerehrung) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
4. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | (nur Siegerehrung) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
5. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | (nur Siegerehrung) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |