Delft City Sprint->Entries by classes (number of entries: 83)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
4 km (scholieren, jongens) |
1. | Yates Tristan | | 4 km (scholieren, jongens) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Leistra Joel | 8120476 | 4 km (scholieren, jongens) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Leistra Nathan | 7171718 | 4 km (scholieren, jongens) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Kurt Sascha | 7212294 | 4 km (scholieren, jongens) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Pobuzhanskyi Hlib | | 4 km (scholieren, jongens) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Reitsema Aron | 7028040 | 4 km (scholieren, jongens) | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Visser Bjorn | 2155187 | 4 km (scholieren, jongens) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4 km (scholieren, meisjes) |
1. | Posthouwer Emma | 8148688 | 4 km (scholieren, meisjes) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | Zwikker Elin | 8224221 | 4 km (scholieren, meisjes) | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
7,5 km (open klasse) |
1. | Svensson Julien | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Van Lieshout Rolf | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Huitzing Wouter-dirk | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Bakx Pieter | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Zeybekoglu Berkin | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Cordón Pérez Raúl | 8670527 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Woertel Selmar | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Woertel Olaf | 9200017 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
9. | Leistra Lisa | 7663456 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
10. | Van Loon Roland | 8343437 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
11. | Morozov Aleksei | 8200969 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
12. | Van Veen Marc | 8111448 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Reitsema Peter | 7730015 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Dongen van Michel | 8001976 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
15. | Boven van Eva | 901127 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
16. | Bloem Annemieke | 8518825 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
17. | Wagenaar Marc | 7117118 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
18. | Van Beek Sanne | 8270300 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
19. | Smet Kurt | 8294023 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
20. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
21. | Boot Marvin | 8333613 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
22. | Visser Timo | 8514439 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
23. | Wingelaar Martin | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
24. | Huisman Inge | 2302929 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
25. | Kuijken Patrick | 5767 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
26. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
27. | Van Der Hoeven Machteld | 8282228 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
28. | Tensen Rik | 8130996 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
29. | Jansen Kim | 8000688 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Omega | Belgium | |
30. | Iovenko Viktor | 8448899 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
31. | Hofstra Klaas Jan | 2800787 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
32. | Szabo Marcell | 8000973 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Szegedi Tájfutó és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
5,5 km (open klasse) |
1. | Verhoeven Julia | | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Banens Saskia | | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Arp Jeanette | | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Bentvelzen José | | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Schevicoven, van Monique | | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Berg, van den Petra | | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Schenkels Tom | | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Oechsner Sabine | 9102275 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Kubli Merla | 8642148 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
10. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
11. | Intgroen Mike | 8654993 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
12. | Van Der Korf Martin | 1968224 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Liadinskaia Vanda | | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Mulder Milou | | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Pulford Jane | 1391814 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
16. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
17. | Dhaeseleer Hilde | 8523340 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
18. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
19. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
20. | Nijsten Noël | 1414125 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Borasca | Belgium | |
21. | De Grande Angelique | 8000675 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Omega | Belgium | |
22. | Jansen Nathan | 8310934 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Omega | Belgium | |
23. | Aerts Rudi | 8006151 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | Omega | Belgium | |
24. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
25. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
26. | Perepelytsya Mariya | 1008096 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
27. | Wüstenhagen Rolf | 8120570 | 5,5 km (open klasse) | OLG St. Gallen | Switzerland | |
4 km (open klasse) |
1. | Neck, van Marijke | | 4 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bodega Matteo | | 4 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Beijer Robin | | 4 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Ceylan Gizem | | 4 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Roeling Monica | 8654989 | 4 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Reitsema Esther | | 4 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Kroon Saskia | 8092747 | 4 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Geens Lieve | 8660035 | 4 km (open klasse) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
9. | Verbraken Linda | 8643047 | 4 km (open klasse) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
10. | Van Noort Carla | | 4 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
11. | Jansen Sijmen | | 4 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
12. | Jansen Timme | | 4 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
13. | Kinnaer Mia | 1019976 | 4 km (open klasse) | Omega | Belgium | |
14. | Zwikker Olga | 8333188 | 4 km (open klasse) | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
15. | Gray Hannah | 7760727 | 4 km (open klasse) | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | |
|