v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Thermenland Open 2024 | Alpen Adria Cup 2024->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Klíma Matouš8047292M12OK StřelkaCzech Republic

M14
1.Jarc Val2069801M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Bijelić Jakov8150110M14OK JelenCroatia
3.Miovec Vladimir2112144M14OK JelenCroatia
4.Obid Anze2132996M14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Klíma Štěpán8501559M14OK StřelkaCzech Republic

M18
1.Erben Jan8170806M18OK JelenCroatia
2.Kelc Noa8051041M18OK JelenCroatia
3.Mézes Botond Csegő8070327M18Göcsej KTFEHungary
4.Wierer Antonín8047302M18OK StřelkaCzech Republic
5.Wierer Jan8015288M18OK StřelkaCzech Republic

M20E
1.Šiljevinac Gabriel8208231M20EOK JelenCroatia

M21E
1.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatia

M21B
1.Uštar Jure2069813M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Alcock Thomas8301117M21BWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
3.Juranić Dejan8420983M21BOK JelenCroatia

M35
1.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Andrej2070917M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Novosel Ivan8523824M35OK JapetićCroatia

M40
1.Spišiak Marián8516751M40KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan8011983M40OK JelenCroatia
3.Eržen Valentin1000555M40COF4Slovenia

M45
1.Zupan Gregor8072525M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Obid Marko2107057M45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kosić Luka8522208M45OK JapetićCroatia
4.Juričan Vedran8510072M45OK VaraždinCroatia
5.Varga Jozsef2019818M45Göcsej KTFEHungary
6.Doležel Tomáš5297M45OK StřelkaCzech Republic
7.Klima David8501559M45OK StřelkaCzech Republic
8.Wierer Martin2029215M45OK StřelkaCzech Republic

M50
1.Dudić Marko8639710M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Gobec Damir8411972M50OK VihorCroatia
3.Salopek Tihomir8077277M50OK Ris DelniceCroatia
4.Grmovšek Andrej2052070M50Mariborski OKSlovenia

M55
1.Bončina Igor8639715M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Miháczi Zoltán8092967M55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
4.Sandalj Rafael7700554M55OK JapetićCroatia
5.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary
6.Pavlovics Gabor8646116M55Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

M60
1.Gobec Karlo8324628M60OK VihorCroatia
2.Borštnik Aleš8639663M60OK TivoliSlovenia

M65
1.Štambuk Dario7111959M65OK Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Willems Pierre8519978M65ASUB OrientationBelgium
3.Boyadzhiev Ivan8655676M65Mariborski OKSlovenia

M70
1.Siega Gianfranco2091671M70Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

M Hobby
1.Dokoupil Ivan2134335M HobbyOK StřelkaCzech Republic

W10
1.Jarc Neža235870W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Grmovšek Tara673167W10Mariborski OKSlovenia
3.Dokoupilová Eliška2001918W10OK StřelkaCzech Republic

W12
1.Bončina Vianez8639700W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Juričan Nika8025570W12OK VaraždinCroatia
3.Šimotová Anna2224799W12OK StřelkaCzech Republic

W14
1.Juranić Anabella1220890W14OK JelenCroatia
2.Mezga FridaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Šantić Gloria8144166W14OK BjelovarCroatia
4.Lubasová Nela8116807W14OK StřelkaCzech Republic
5.Doleželová Jolana8482093W14OK StřelkaCzech Republic

W16E
1.Jarc Ajda2034095W16EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Eržen Nika8482566W16EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Andrejc MišaW16EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Raj Lili IvanaW16EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Juričan Ema8420982W16EOK VaraždinCroatia

W18
1.Obid Neža8639745W18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nea8044534W18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Čápová Denisa8680427W18OK StřelkaCzech Republic
4.Šimotová Elen8047297W18OK StřelkaCzech Republic

W21A
1.Lesjak Jelena2113425W21AOK JapetićCroatia

W21B
1.Kalan Uštar Katja2124874W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Istenič Maja2127789W21BCOF4Slovenia
5.Müller Olga2025044W21BZselici TájfutókHungary

W35
1.Plevnik Petra8334470W35OK JelenCroatia
2.Miovec Nikolina8099947W35OK JelenCroatia

W45
1.Zupan Romana8639686W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Grmovšek Tanja1399954W45Mariborski OKSlovenia
3.Nagy Krisztina8290376W45Pannon SuperSonicsHungary
4.Császár Éva8271078W45Göcsej KTFEHungary

W50
1.Gobec Ivana700021W50OK VihorCroatia

W55
1.Holper Antónia8041868W55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
2.Gobec Neda8667809W55OK VihorCroatia

W65
1.Takács Ágnes8628429W65Szegedi Tájfutó és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary

W Hobby
1.Pavlovicsné Tomisa Andrea1396211W HobbyZselici TájfutókHungary

Newcomer
1.Klímová Michala2224789NewcomerOK StřelkaCzech Republic

Open short
1.Krivičić Dragan218959Open shortBLG CarShipping KoperSlovenia
2.Piltaver Jaka1398941Open shortOK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Bajna Balázs2022246Open shortZselici TájfutókHungary
4.Ifj. Pavlovics György1396212Open shortZselici TájfutókHungary
5.Schmal Robert2025046Open shortZselici TájfutókHungary
6.Grmovšek Andrej2052070Open shortMariborski OKSlovenia
7.Grmovšek Tanja1399954Open shortMariborski OKSlovenia

Family
1.Klíma Albert8004043FamilyOK StřelkaCzech Republic