v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2010->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 86)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M 14
1.Černjak GregaM 14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Petrovič Gašper406801M 14OK PolarisSlovenia
3.Petrovič Blaž406862M 14OK PolarisSlovenia
4.Škarabot Matej406754M 14OK PolarisSlovenia
5.Mihaljević Luka893821M 14OK VihorCroatia
6.Haindl RaphaelM 14SU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria
7.Finder MarkusM 14SU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria
8.Fuchs LukasM 14SU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria

M 15-18
1.Andrejc Klemen232475M 15-18OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Marot BlažM 15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Pletzer Matthias230584M 15-18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
4.Seppele Markus931019M 15-18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
5.Németh Bence505240M 15-18Viking Sport ClubHungary
6.Finder BernhardM 15-18SU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria
7.Tremul Michael2013223M 15-18CAI XXX Ottobre TriesteItaly
8.Pipa Marco345935M 15-18CAI XXX Ottobre TriesteItaly
9.Perica Petar232285M 15-18OK BjelovarCroatia
10.Maier Melanie410703M 15-18KärntenAustria

W 15-18
1.Strmčnik SaraW 15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Kuhelnik InaW 15-18OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Petritsch Silvia231922W 15-18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
4.Pirker Lisa411712W 15-18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
5.Ritter JuliaW 15-18SU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria

M ELITE
1.Kokelj Denis688066M ELITEIndividuals/No club
2.Forabosco Elvis210504M ELITEIndividuals/No club
3.Andrejc Grega235873M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Cokan SamoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Andrejc HinkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Orličnik Rok232458M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Miheljak Blaž422509M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
8.Potočnik MitjaM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Dudić MarkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
10.Volkar MatjažM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
11.Čoderl Alen235872M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Pistor Matej232465M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
13.Andrejc David232473M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
14.Sekuti Damjan224329M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
15.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
16.Pečovnik IgorM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Kotnik LukaM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Koprivnikar JocM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Vidovič Robi232476M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Berkovic Vedran899007M ELITEOK KapelaCroatia
21.Surjan Darko893853M ELITEOK KapelaCroatia
22.Moser Martin900325M ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
23.Gert Wallas900526M ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
24.Šegula AljažM ELITEOK PolarisSlovenia
25.Petrovič Dušan406891M ELITEOK PolarisSlovenia
26.Škarabot Miha406888M ELITEOK PolarisSlovenia
27.Petrovič Uroš406806M ELITEOK PolarisSlovenia
28.Penavić Ivan236861M ELITEOK Maksimir MTBOCroatia

W ELITE
1.Štalekar Maja422523W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Jurečko Sara232461W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Primus Eva892909W ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
4.Žužić Sanja222403W ELITEOK VihorCroatia
5.Cindrić Perković Jasminka893837W ELITEOK VihorCroatia
6.Zoppè Giuliana1006422W ELITEpanda orienteering valsuganaItaly
7.Zavrl MajaW ELITEŠD PohorcSlovenia

M 19 SHORT
1.Slemenik GregorM 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
2.Vujevič PeterM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Jež IztokM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Bihounek Martin888188M 19 SHORTNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
5.Boncina Igor422512M 19 SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bertol Ivica506050M 19 SHORTOK VihorCroatia
7.Delgado Francisco893829M 19 SHORTOK VihorCroatia
8.Vajda Peter363481M 19 SHORTViking Sport ClubHungary
9.Haindl MartinM 19 SHORTSU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria
10.Fuchs ManfredM 19 SHORTSU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria

W 19 SHORT
1.Kramberger MetkaW 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Mihev SonjaW 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Kovács Ágnes363482W 19 SHORTViking Sport ClubHungary
4.Haindl TamaraW 19 SHORTSU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria
5.Sokolović Alida232290W 19 SHORTOK BjelovarCroatia

M 45
1.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Kuhelnik ZvonkoM 45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Knez JožeM 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Wallas Klaus52838M 45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
5.Mihaljević Nenad893825M 45OK VihorCroatia
6.Haindl AntonM 45SU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria
7.Melcher MichaelM 45SU RLV Sparkasse AspangAustria
8.Mayer Grego Ezio339106M 45CAI XXX Ottobre TriesteItaly
9.Perica Mladen232284M 45OK BjelovarCroatia
10.Opetnik Siegfried46307M 45HSV BleiburgAustria
11.Maier Curt46208M 45KärntenAustria

OPEN / BEGINNERS
1.Petrovič Domen Filip406807OPEN / BEGINNERSOK PolarisSlovenia
2.Sršen Matea230832OPEN / BEGINNERSOK VihorCroatia