Bayerische Meisterschaften Lang-OL + 6. BayernCup-OL 2014 ->Entries by classes (number of entries: 172)
D -12 |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Indola Ingrid | 437627 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Lexen Laetitia | 2041777 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 410617 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Mindt Yvonne | 300947 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Prösl Emily | 435437 | D -12 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
D 13-14 |
1. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Kerscher Antonia | 1142001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
11. | Heinze Melissa | 2008022 | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
12. | Bastian Amelie | 7942000 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
13. | Engelhard Lilli | 6043 | D 13-14 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
14. | Döhler Jule | 6750 | D 13-14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
D 15-18 |
1. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Marei | 2034073 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Kolehmainen Emilia | 962605 | D 15-18 | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Kestler Jennifer | 437224 | D 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Bastian Helena | 7040296 | D 15-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
7. | Gruber Andrea | 2050444 | D 15-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
8. | Seeger Isabel | 437647 | D 15-18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
9. | Seeger Mareike | 1031998 | D 15-18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
D 19 E |
1. | Najbjerg Nina | 1004542 | D 19 E | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Meißner Britta | 800090 | D 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D 19 E | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
4. | Schöps Anna | 1771 | D 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Lange Maria | 770077 | D 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
D 35- |
1. | Wagner Helga | 364364 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Faltejskova Jana | 9268 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
D 45- |
1. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Janischowsky Petra | 650611 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 1781 | D 45- | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Dötsch Gabriele | 302921 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Lange Petra | 236940 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
8. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
9. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 6021 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
D 55- |
1. | Kolloch Gerda | 6842 | D 55- | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Schwarzkopf Irma | 300964 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
H -12 |
1. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Lang Luis | | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Cionoiu Daniel | 2041760 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
8. | Bohl Vinzenz | 2748 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9. | Tatzel Anton | 302914 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
11. | Oechler Jakob | 6769 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
12. | Kilger Maximilian | 300943 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
H 13-14 |
1. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Zeitler Philipp | 1901000 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Dingfelder Philipp | | H 13-14 | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
4. | Dötsch Jonas | 437225 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Lubas Timo | 361295 | H 13-14 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
H 15-16 |
1. | Schwarck Philipp | 1111999 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Lorenz Timon | 7114000 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Eichenseher Vincent | 1999929 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
H 17-18 |
1. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Quirin | 2034072 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1700606 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 17-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | H 17-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
H 19 E |
1. | Janischowsky Daniel | 9999922 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Janischowsky Fabian | 9922222 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Korbinian | 1690505 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Lazik Chris | 2026134 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 952804 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Heininger Daniel | 1301789 | H 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | H 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Schmidt Jan | 2844 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
11. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
12. | Zölde Andreas | 428666 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Otto Mark | 9070496 | H 19 E | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | |
H 35- |
1. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | H 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Wiesinger Peter | 1746 | H 35- | TSV Grünwald | Germany | |
3. | Bially Michael | 502213 | H 35- | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
4. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Eriksson Andreas | 790713 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Rödel Michael | 5684 | H 35- | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
9. | Kramer Björn | 544444 | H 35- | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
10. | Faltejsek Lukas | 9267 | H 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
11. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | H 35- | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
12. | Schwind Klaus | 2036240 | H 35- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
13. | Stelian Suteu | | H 35- | Palace of ChildrenTimisoara-Romania | Romania | |
H 45- |
1. | Lexen Dieter | 650624 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Hötzinger Stefan | 236906 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
5. | Liebl Siegfried | 302919 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
6. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Beierlein Uwe | 2242 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Riehl Hans-Joachim | 1920111 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 1766 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
11. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
12. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Helling Roger | 504669 | H 45- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
14. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | H 45- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
15. | Hartmann Dirk | 2045577 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
16. | Vogl Roland | 1680707 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
17. | Seeger Guido | 2026121 | H 45- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
18. | Rößler Udo | 7353 | H 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
H 55- |
1. | Fenzl Josef sen | 231911 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Zonato Stefano | 502395 | H 55- | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | |
5. | Meißner Ralph | 800040 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
8. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
9. | Schalle Michael | 582309 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
10. | Lange Peter | 231940 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
11. | Hartmann Jens | 888788 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
12. | Biller Sen. Georg | 555155 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
H 65- |
1. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 65- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H 65- | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Städelin Hans-Peter | 1030949 | H 65- | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
6. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | H 65- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
7. | Simon Heinz Peter | 2714 | H 65- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
8. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
9. | Lorenz Rudolf | 6394 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
Offen Lang |
1. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Offen Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Offen Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Moeser Beate | 1720505 | Offen Lang | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
Offen Mittel |
1. | Lehner Ulrike | | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Lexen Gaby | 332138 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Bauer Iris | | Offen Mittel | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
5. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Offen Mittel | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
Schüler B |
1. | Reinwald Florian | 231933 | Schüler B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Rosner Karlotta | | Schüler B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Schüler B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Badia Langefeld Gil | 1301782 | Schüler B | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
6. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
7. | Oechler Moritz | 6508 | Schüler B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
8. | Hack Philipp | 361294 | Schüler B | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
H 19 K |
1. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | H 19 K | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Kübler Olaf | 6796 | H 19 K | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | H 19 K | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Tippelt Alexander | 5685 | H 19 K | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
5. | Biller jun. Georg | 7007111 | H 19 K | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
D 19 K |
1. | Fischer Stephanie | 364386 | D 19 K | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Scheler Johanna | 2764 | D 19 K | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Schwind Katja | 347866 | D 19 K | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |